Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 469650 players
Last added: Lucas TooFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Champions HL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tomas Netik (F)
3
6
0
6
2. 
flag Martin Thörnberg (F)
2
2
3
5
3. 
flag Pontus Netterberg (F)
3
1
4
5
4. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
3
0
5
5
5. 
flag Jeff Tambellini (F)
2
4
0
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - DIVISION 2 TO DIVISION 1 PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 4 Olofström Henrik Andersson (D) 1981
 4 Brunflo Johan Jönsson (F) 1982 Brunflo, SWE
 3 Bajen Fans Kevin Göransson (D) 1992 Mora, SWE
 3 Botkyrka Dennis Jensen (D) 1990
 3 Botkyrka Alexander Olsson (LW) 1988
 3 Nynäshamn Simon Görndt (G) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
 3 Västervik Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
 3 Västervik Niclas Heed (F/D) 1986
 3 Karlskrona Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
 2 Tyringe Mathias Mauritzon (LW) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Valbo Otto Bäcklin (G) 1994
  Hanhals Jonathan Lundin Everlund (G) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Tumba Maximilian Stenmark (G) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Hanhals Calle Josefsson (G) 1995 Nässjö, SWE
  Nacka Hampus Eriksson (G) 1996
  Tumba Viktor Engqvist (G) 1996
  Hanhals David Elmgren (G) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  Valbo Adam Naenfeldt (G) 1990
  Nacka Karl Edmark (G) 1997
  Tumba Emrik Dahlström (G) 1995
  Hanhals Emil Askerdal (D) 1990
  Hanhals Johan Holmberg (D) 1991 Västerås, SWE
  Hanhals Andreas Wernersson (D) 1991
  Valbo Lucas Gustavsson (D) 1999
  Valbo Johan Lif (D) 1991
  Nacka Oscar Cederholm (D) 1996
  Nacka Aronne Pagnamenta (D) 1997
  Tumba Isac Jakobsson (D) 1996
  Tumba Per Svendsen (D) 1993
  Hanhals David Hofling (D) 1990
  Hanhals Anton Sjöstrand (D) 1994 Helsingborg, SWE
  Valbo Henrik Andersson (D) 1981
  Valbo Kevin Jansson (D) 1996
  Nacka Sebastian Båvensjö (D) 1996
  Nacka Fredrik Östmark (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Tumba Elias Eriksson (D) 1995
  Tumba Erik Stenros (D) 1996
  Hanhals Andreas Gustafsson (D) 1991
  Hanhals Filip Lundgren (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Valbo Johan Andersson (D) 1996
  Valbo Filip Henriksson (D) 1993
  Nacka Kevin Göransson (D) 1992 Mora, SWE
  Nacka Jonas Vestman (D) 1994
  Tumba Aston Brunnberg (D) 1992
  Tumba Igor Seluska (D) 1990
  Hanhals Jesper Bidegård (D) 1994
  Hanhals Viktor Johansson (D) 1994
  Valbo Anton Henriksson (D) 1991 Valbo, SWE
  Valbo Marcus Törnström (D) 1994 Valbo, SWE
  Nacka Tim Erlandsson (D) 1994
  Nacka Viktor Thomasson (D) 1993
  Tumba Kristoffer Bärzén (D) 1990
  Tumba Dennis Jensen (D) 1990
  Tumba Victor Wallin Bondesson (D) 1995
  Tumba Martin Ahnelöv (D/F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Hanhals Anton Brusved (C) 1992
  Valbo Felix Eriksson (C) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Valbo Joakim Johansson (C) 1994 Gävle, SWE
  Nacka Pontus Okerblad (C) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Nacka Christian Wennergren (C) 1996
  Tumba Daniel Selin (C) 1990
  Tumba Albin Steiner (C) 1996
  Hanhals Niklas Svensson (C) 1992
  Valbo Sebastian Thyr (C) 1991
  Nacka Steve Gunnarsson (C) 1992 Jönköping, SWE
  Nacka Cameron Todd (C) 1994 Sydney, AUS
  Tumba Rickard Bobäck (C) 1993
  Hanhals Fredrik Johansson (C) 1993
  Valbo David Nordström (C) 1995
  Nacka Philip Nilsson Fornes (C) 1993
  Tumba Martin Aigner (C) 1994 Älvsjö, SWE
  Tumba Joakim Dahlström (C) 1991
  Hanhals Andreas Elofsson (C) 1984 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Hanhals Ludvig Rantanen (C) 1988 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Valbo Victor Lindman (C) 1993
  Valbo Fredrik Strid (C) 1986 Gävle, SWE
  Nacka Fredrik Bergman (C) 1993 Huddinge, SWE
  Tumba Niclas Sörensen (C/LW) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Hanhals Patrik Johansson (C/W) 1994
  Valbo Viktor Hallström (D/F) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Hanhals Robert Mikes (D/LW) 1991
  Valbo Atle Lunaas Isberg (F) 1996
  Nacka Olle Strömvall (F) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Tumba Oliver Braunke (F) 1991
  Tumba Christian Pettersson (F) 1993
  Tumba William Skoglund (F) 1991
  Valbo William Halldén (F) 1999
  Nacka Daniel Thomasson (F) 1991
  Tumba Kevin Stråhle (F) 1991
  Nacka Martin Berggren (LW) 1996
  Valbo Anton Jidåker (LW) 1994
  Valbo Henrik Löhman (LW) 1997 Gävle, SWE
  Nacka Hugo Ödahl (LW) 1997
  Tumba Tobias Eriksson (LW) 1995
  Tumba Christopher Usov (LW) 1995
  Hanhals Mathias Mauritzon (LW) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Hanhals Jacob Samuelsson (LW) 1996
  Valbo Mårten Svensson (LW) 1993
  Nacka Niklavs Birovs (LW) 1996
  Nacka Oliver Thorvaldsson (LW) 1996
  Tumba Alexander Olsson (LW) 1988
  Valbo Filip Nordin (LW) 1990
  Tumba Kristopher Dahling (LW) 1992
  Tumba Gustav Lindgren (LW) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Hanhals Sebastian Lagerqvist (LW/C) 1989 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Hanhals Andreas Öhrnberg (LW/RW) 1992 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Hanhals Joakim Krantz (RW) 1997
  Valbo Jonas Vasiljeff (RW) 1992
  Nacka William Gustafsson (RW) 1995
  Tumba Daniel Hallerström (RW) 1991
  Valbo John Dahlgren (RW) 1990
  Valbo Oskar Qvist (RW) 1997
  Nacka Andreas Ahlström Tenezos (RW) 1993
  Nacka Malte Stenström (RW) 1996
  Hanhals Emanuel Åström (RW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Valbo Pontus Bohlins (RW) 1994
  Valbo Robin Löfman (RW) 1994
  Nacka Christoffer Sjöholm (RW) 1993
  Tumba David Stråhle (RW) 1991
  Hanhals Wictor Adolfsson Hedlund (RW) 1989 Borås, SWE
  Nacka Marcus Halvarsson (RW) 1993 Härnösand, SWE
  Nacka Pontus Palmborg (RW) 1994
  Tumba Serdar Semiz (RW) 1982 Huddinge, SWE
  Valbo Nicklas Strid (RW/LW) 1994
  Hanhals Emil Bihorac (RW/LW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
 2014-2015 Sollentuna Adam Johansson (G) 1993 Vaxholm, SWE
  AIK Härnösand August Magnefors (G) 1996
  Brunflo André Lemon (G) 1993
  Sollentuna Victor Hermansson (G) 1992
  AIK Härnösand Albin Haglund (G) 1997
  Köping Tomas Rydén (G) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
  Brunflo Henrik Johansson (G) 1993
  Köping Robert Kinisjärvi (G) 1990
  Tyringe Tex Williamsson (G) 1991 Lammhult, SWE
  Brunflo Mattias Johansson (G) 1990 Östersund, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Ludvig Sjöström (G) 1997
  Tyringe Sebastian Johansson (G) 1989 Lund, SWE
  Brunflo David Millner (C/D) 1992 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Simon Bergsten (D) 1994
  Brunflo Andreas Palmqvist (D) 1994
  Sollentuna Philip Nilsson (D) 1989 Sollentuna, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Marcus Hagberg (D) 1994 Härnösand, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Anton Viklund (D) 1993 Härnösand, SWE
  Köping Emil Forsberg (D) 1990
  Köping Robin Larsson Ström (D) 1993 Västerås, SWE
  Tyringe Mattias Eriksson (D) 1993 Tyringe, SWE
  Tyringe André Schultz (D) 1990 Malmö, SWE
  Sollentuna Henrik Moricz (D) 1985
  Sollentuna Jakob Strömgren (D) 1993
  AIK Härnösand Henrik Ericsson (D) 1985 Skellefteå, SWE
  Köping Johan Larsson (D) 1989 Kungsör, SWE
  Tyringe Simon Eriksson (D) 1998
  Tyringe Joel Persson (D) 1994 Kristianstad, SWE
  Brunflo Pierre Larsson (D) 1981
  Brunflo Joakim Strömdahl (D) 1993
  Sollentuna Andreas Gällstedt (D) 1992
  Sollentuna Robin Rakell (D) 1991
  AIK Härnösand Marcus Berglund (D) 1983 Härnösand, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Mattias Sjölund (D) 1996
  Köping Rasmus Kesti (D) 1993 Köping, SWE
  Köping Pontus Wallin (D) 1996
  Tyringe Melker Karlsson (D) 1994 Kristianstad, SWE
  Brunflo Olle Persson (D) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Sollentuna Edvin Berg (D) 1989 Danderyd, SWE
  Sollentuna Robert Olofsson (D) 1987
  AIK Härnösand Kristoffer Lärka (D) 1990
  AIK Härnösand Niklas Wahlgren (D) 1998
  Köping Simon Johansson (D) 1993 Arboga, SWE
  Köping Emil Norstedt (D) 1994
  Tyringe Joel Fantenberg (D) 1988
  Tyringe Mathias Sjöberg (D) 1988 Hässleholm, SWE
  Tyringe Oliver Wictorsson (D/F) 1994 Kristianstad, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Benjamin Staaf (F/D) 1995
  Sollentuna Johan Fredriksson (C) 1990
  AIK Härnösand Simon Hälldin (C) 1995
  Köping Jonathan Thunberg (C) 1990
  Tyringe Daryl Bat (C) 1980 Orillia, ON, CAN
  Köping Tim Svensson (C) 1986
  Tyringe Anton Hellsing (C) 1978
  Sollentuna Oscar Croon (C) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Niclas Rikner (C) 1996
  Tyringe Alexander Ekeberg (C) 1994
  Brunflo Andreas Lundkvist (C) 1991 Sollefteå, SWE
  Sollentuna Hampus Hällgren (C) 1992
  AIK Härnösand Linus Svan (C) 1990 Huddinge, SWE
  Köping Lars Jinghage (C) 1990 Leksand, SWE
  Köping Daniel Hellström (C/D) 1995
  Brunflo Kalle Godén Holgersson (C/D) 1995
  AIK Härnösand Thomas Öberg (C/D) 1988
  Sollentuna Albin Berg (C/F) 1996
  Sollentuna Alexander Knutsson (C/F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
  Brunflo Rasmus Bodin (C/RW) 1994 Detroit Red Wings
  Köping Jimmy Hellström (D/F) 1992 Arboga, SWE
  Sollentuna Mårten Ekström (D/F) 1995
  Tyringe Jesper Johansson (F) 1988
  Tyringe Sebastian Thuresson (F) 1990
  Brunflo Alfred Jonasson (F) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
  Sollentuna Stefan Söder (F) 1983
  Köping Jerker Permats (F) 1990
  Tyringe Craig Gallo (F) 1989 London, ON, CAN
  Tyringe Viktor Hjärtquist (F) 1996
  Brunflo Joel Hellström (F) 1993
  Sollentuna Andreas Karlsson (F) 1987
  Sollentuna Lauris Rancevs (F) 1993 Riga, LAT
  AIK Härnösand Arvid Strömberg (F) 1996
  Köping Victor Norman (F) 1992 Arboga, SWE
  Köping Adam Larsson (F) 1992
  Tyringe Simon Hansson (F) 1991
  Sollentuna Sebastian Bergqvist (F) 1987
  Köping Johan Pettersson (F) 1990 Köping, SWE
  Tyringe Kevin Hallberg (LW) 1998
  Brunflo Jonathan Mooe (LW) 1994
  Köping Jimmy Börjel (LW) 1991 Surahammar, SWE
  AIK Härnösand Christoffer Rikner (LW) 1994 Härnösand, SWE
  Tyringe Adam Alvedal (LW) 1993 Kristianstad, SWE
  Brunflo Jonathan Hedström (LW) 1977 Boliden, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Brunflo André Sundkvist (LW) 1994
  Sollentuna Sylvester Hjerpe (LW) 1990
  Sollentuna Liam Ramsey (LW) 1994
  AIK Härnösand Mattias Forssén (LW) 1996
  Köping Lucas Heivert (LW) 1995
  Köping Jonathan Sidebäck (LW) 1998 Köping, SWE
  Tyringe Mathias Mauritzon (LW) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Brunflo Olle Eriksson (LW) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Felix Nilsson (LW) 1994 Östersund, SWE
  Sollentuna Joakim Lundqvist (LW) 1987
  AIK Härnösand Fredrik Hellgren (LW) 1996
  Brunflo Tobias Ekström (RW) 1993
  AIK Härnösand Niklas Lindeborg (RW) 1994 Sundsvall, SWE
  Tyringe Andreas Silfverberg (RW) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Brunflo Edwin Mann (RW) 1996
  AIK Härnösand Mattias Lindeborg (RW) 1996 Sundsvall, SWE
  Köping Andreas Arbinger (RW) 1994
  Tyringe Kim Runermark (RW) 1990 Uppsala, SWE
  Brunflo Emil Magnusson (RW) 1994 Brunflo, SWE
  Sollentuna Fredrik Wink (RW) 1993
  AIK Härnösand Jesper Lidén (RW) 1994 Härnösand, SWE
  Sollentuna Jesper Sunebäck (RW) 1987
  Köping Victor Gustafsson (RW) 1996
  Tyringe Lukas Björnsson (RW) 1993 Osby, SWE
  AIK Härnösand David Göthlin (RW/C) 1993 Kumla, SWE
 2013-2014 Varberg Marcus Lundell (G) 1985 Mora, SWE
  Haninge Simon Görndt (G) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Värmdö Marcus Axbom (G) 1988 Nyköping, SWE
  Arboga Victor Gunnarsson (G) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  HC Dalen Henrik Karlsson (G) 1995 Sundsvall, SWE
  Haninge Robin Elfvengren (G) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  HC Dalen Adam Bengtsson (G) 1991
  Varberg Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
  Varberg Jonathan Lundin Everlund (G) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Haninge Christopher Lellep (G) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Richard Siirala (G) 1991 Svartsjö, SWE
  Arboga Daniel Lindén (G) 1993 Arboga, SWE
  HC Dalen Emil Lilja (G) 1990 Norrköping, SWE
  Varberg Robin Erlandsson (D) 1988 Halmstad, SWE
  Varberg Branko Mamic (D) 1980 Novi Sad, SRB
  Haninge Andreas Elfvengren (D) 1986
  Haninge Niklas Jönsson (D) 1988
  Värmdö Robert Cedstam (D) 1988
  Värmdö Kevin Göransson (D) 1992 Mora, SWE
  Värmdö Andreas Stjärnfeldt (D) 1995
  Arboga Linus Haglind (D) 1994 Arboga, SWE
  HC Dalen Jakob Engvall (D) 1994 Jönköping, SWE
  HC Dalen Johan Nilsson (D) 1992 Kristianstad, SWE
  Varberg Leo Andersson (D) 1992
  Varberg Per Levstam (D) 1985
  Varberg Karl Raab-Obermayr (D) 1992
  Haninge Mattias Alvarsson (D) 1993
  Haninge Dennis Jensen (D) 1990
  Värmdö Robin Frykdalen (D) 1986 Essinge, SWE
  Värmdö Robin Rylander (D) 1988
  Arboga Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993
  Arboga Oskar Martinsson (D) 1993 Arboga, SWE
  HC Dalen Conny Berggren (D) 1986
  HC Dalen Björn Gustafsson (D) 1988 Jönköping, SWE
  HC Dalen Simon Laago (D) 1994
  Varberg Erik Holting (D) 1990
  Varberg Alexander Ossipov (D) 1987 Narva, EST
  Haninge Niklas Ala-Juoni (D) 1988 Hagfors, SWE
  Haninge Jesper Hellman (D) 1992
  Haninge Ludvig Zettervall (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Tobias Bauer (D) 1988
  Värmdö Olof Eriksson (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Niklas Milemark (D) 1991 Nacka, SWE
  Arboga Linus Andersson (D) 1996
  Arboga Martin Lind (D) 1988 Arboga, SWE
  Arboga Jens Pettersson (D) 1991 Arboga, SWE
  HC Dalen Linus Berg (D) 1992
  HC Dalen Martin Falkenström (D) 1989
  HC Dalen Anton Johansson-Martis (D) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  Varberg Lucas Frey (D) 1989 New Bedford, MA, USA
  Varberg Philip Martinsson (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Haninge Markus Hebrant (D) 1990 Huddinge, SWE
  Haninge Kenneth Lindell (D) 1995 Nacka, SWE
  Värmdö Marcus Delselius (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Henrik Lindén (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Arboga Carl Haglind (D) 1995
  Arboga Emil Norstedt (D) 1994
  HC Dalen Adam Falk (D) 1992
  HC Dalen Tim Hertzberg (D) 1994
  HC Dalen Magnus Toftgård (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Haninge Mattias Enroth (D/F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Arboga Andreas Norrby (D/F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Adam Carrol (D/F) 1989 Täby, SWE
  HC Dalen Markus Pettersson (F/D) 1994
  HC Dalen Timmie Persson (C) 1991
  Varberg Olle Eklid (C) 1989 Varberg, SWE
  Varberg Erik Levstam (C) 1987 Varberg, SWE
  Varberg Isak Vendelstrand (C) 1995
  HC Dalen Adam Zöllner (C) 1996
  Varberg David Herfors (C) 1990
  Haninge Andreas Aland (C) 1989
  Haninge Viktor Fjällby Johansson (C) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
  Haninge Fredric Weigel (C) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Haninge Robin Sjörén (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Erik Holm (C) 1995
  Värmdö Philip Nilsson Fornes (C) 1993
  HC Dalen Erik Glimberg (C) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
  HC Dalen Mattias Pettersson (C) 1987 Gislaved, SWE
  Varberg Tobias Gustafsson (C) 1990
  Varberg Mikael Johansson (C) 1981 Göteborg, SWE
  Haninge Daniel Selin (C) 1990
  HC Dalen Andréas Kristof (C/F) 1991 Jönköping, SWE
  Värmdö Zachary Joy (C/LW) 1987 Dover, NH, USA
  Varberg Mattias Skog (C/LW) 1993 Lysekil, SWE
  Arboga Robin Mendelsohn (C/LW) 1990 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
  Varberg Andrei Makrov (C/RW) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  Arboga Kory Baker (C/W) 1980 Miramichi, NB, CAN
  Haninge Marcus Carlsson (D/F) 1990
  Värmdö Dennis Santesson (D/F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Joakim Göransson (F) 1988
  Värmdö Viktor Mickelsson (F) 1992
  Värmdö Johnny Olofsson (F) 1982
  Arboga Andre Leclair (F) 1990 Coniston, ON, CAN
  Varberg Sami Saastamoinen (F) 1987 Pori, FIN
  Värmdö Henrik Nordlund (F) 1974 Härnösand, SWE
  Arboga Teemu Koskinen (F) 1985 Ruovesi, FIN
  HC Dalen Andreas Zöllner (F) 1994 Värnamo, SWE
  HC Dalen Sebastian Bergqvist (F) 1987
  Värmdö Marcus Milemark (F) 1988 Nacka, SWE
  HC Dalen Niclas Heed (F/D) 1986
  HC Dalen Anton Waerland (LW) 1994
  Varberg Emil Sätterman (LW) 1990
  Haninge Fredrik Bremberg (LW) 1973 Malmö, SWE New Jersey Devils
  Haninge Jonathan Hedström (LW) 1977 Boliden, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs
  Haninge Stefan Pettersson (LW) 1977 Farsta, SWE
  Varberg Jari Tolsa (LW) 1981 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Haninge Fredrik Davidsson (LW) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
  Haninge Alexander Olsson (LW) 1988
  Värmdö Tobias Warneby (LW) 1995
  Arboga Linus Ageborg (LW) 1996
  Arboga Fredrik Orrsten (LW) 1978 Gävle, SWE
  HC Dalen Tom Danielsson (LW) 1992
  HC Dalen Linus Hagström (LW) 1989 Jönköping, SWE
  Varberg Alexander Kuznetsov (LW) 1985 Narva, EST
  Varberg Vadim Matitsyn (LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Haninge Alexander Dahlin (LW) 1991
  Haninge Christoffer Odljung (LW) 1990
  Arboga Freddie Jonsson (LW) 1995
  Haninge Johan Eriksson (LW) 1987 Huddinge, SWE
  Haninge Muhammed Kücükyildiz (LW) 1995
  Arboga Mårten Jakobsson (LW) 1991 Arboga, SWE
  HC Dalen David Fredriksson (LW/RW) 1985 Jönköping, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Haninge Tim Eriksson (LW/RW) 1982 Södertälje, SWE Los Angeles Kings
  HC Dalen Mattias Törnqvist (RW) 1993 Eksjö, SWE
  Värmdö Alexander Dypbukt (RW) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Varberg Pontus Gustavsson (RW) 1994
  Värmdö Andreas Ahlström Tenezos (RW) 1993
  Värmdö Robin Sejlert (RW) 1992 Karlskrona, SWE
  Arboga Tim Nygren (RW) 1994
  Arboga Tim Werner (RW) 1993
  HC Dalen Victor Wallin (RW) 1986 Jönköping, SWE
  Värmdö Alexander Ahlin (RW) 1992
  Värmdö Victor Görtz (RW) 1992 Nacka, SWE
  Arboga August Thyr Berggren (RW) 1993
  Varberg Johan Lagemyr (RW/C) 1991 Horred, SWE
  Varberg Max Ivansson (W) 1993 Varberg, SWE
  Arboga Patrik Thoreson (W) 1992 Örebro, SWE
  Varberg Alexei Sibirtsev (W) 1987 Narva, EST
 2012-2013 Skedvi/Säter Johan Eskilsson (G) 1989
  Bajen Fans Johan Johansson (G) 1989 Kiruna, SWE
  Forshaga Emil Gustafsschöld (G) 1992
  Gnesta Didrik Bohlin (G) 1993
  Skedvi/Säter Martin Bäck (G) 1990 Falun, SWE
  Forshaga Jonas Sparring (G) 1988 Partille, SWE
  Forshaga David Söderberg (G) 1994
  Bajen Fans Anton Söderqvist (G) 1989 Nacka, SWE
  Forshaga Christoffer Lööf (G) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
  Gnesta Joakim Eriksson (G) 1991
  Forshaga Tom Nilsson (D) 1994
  Gnesta Viktor Rylander (D) 1993
  Skedvi/Säter Staffan Elfström (D) 1990
  Skedvi/Säter Henrik Vestling (D) 1984 Borlänge, SWE
  Gnesta Johan Talonpoika (D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Bajen Fans Philip Baczek (D) 1993
  Bajen Fans Dennis Schirmer (D) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Forshaga Hakim Bouchaoui (D) 1993
  Gnesta Björn Carlsson (D) 1981
  Forshaga Andreas Karlsson (D) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
  Gnesta Jonas Karlsson (D) 1993 Nyköping, SWE
  Forshaga Andreas Sefton (D) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Joakim Elfström (D) 1984
  Skedvi/Säter Emil Persson (D) 1991 Hedemora, SWE
  Bajen Fans Dominic Baczek (D) 1994
  Bajen Fans Kevin Göransson (D) 1992 Mora, SWE
  Gnesta Pontus Hermansson (D) 1993
  Forshaga Martin Persson (D) 1981
  Skedvi/Säter Johan Danielsson (D) 1988 Borlänge, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Kim Larsson (D) 1992
  Bajen Fans Niklas Ala-Juoni (D) 1988 Hagfors, SWE
  Bajen Fans John Bernfell (D) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Magnus Toftgård (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Gnesta Rasmus Ahlbom (D) 1996
  Forshaga Mattias Nilsson (D) 1992
  Skedvi/Säter Daniel Andersson (D) 1991
  Skedvi/Säter Simon Eriksson (D) 1990 Falun, SWE
  Gnesta Christoffer Thorsén (D) 1993
  Bajen Fans Jonas Bergman (D) 1979 Karlstad, SWE
  Bajen Fans Mathias Sundelin (D) 1989
  Gnesta Viktor Hällegard (D) 1991 Norrköping, SWE
  Gnesta Erik Behm (D/F) 1993
  Gnesta Sebastian Hällegard (D/F) 1989
  Forshaga Tobias Björk (F/D) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
  Forshaga Christian Flödén (C) 1989
  Skedvi/Säter Emil Norberg (C) 1989
  Gnesta Joakim Larsson (C) 1991
  Gnesta André Reinholdsson (C) 1993
  Bajen Fans Steve Gunnarsson (C) 1992 Jönköping, SWE
  Bajen Fans Pontus Okerblad (C) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Emil Eriksson (C) 1992 Falun, SWE
  Gnesta Karl Larsson (C) 1996
  Bajen Fans Eddie Erixon (C) 1993
  Forshaga Björn Wennerström (C) 1991
  Skedvi/Säter Remigiusz Biedrzycki (C) 1991 Gdansk, POL
  Skedvi/Säter Erik Pers (C) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Forshaga Robin Wall (C) 1987 Karlstad, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Andreas Jansson (C) 1990
  Gnesta Andreaz Nordlie (C) 1993 Nyköping, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Karl Strömberg (C/D) 1982 Säter, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Andreas Grundström (C/D) 1990
  Forshaga Erik Fridlund (C/D) 1989
  Gnesta Tobias Snäll (C/F) 1989 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Bajen Fans Dennis Santesson (D/F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Anton Eriksson (F) 1989 Falun, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Johan Villén (F) 1990
  Gnesta Erik Gustavsson (F) 1992
  Bajen Fans Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
  Forshaga Marcus Nilsson (F) 1985
  Forshaga Andreas Svensson (F) 1980
  Gnesta David Olsson (F) 1989
  Forshaga Marcus Karlsson (F) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
  Forshaga Staffan Söderberg (F) 1988
  Skedvi/Säter Jonas Lund (F) 1982 Säter, SWE
  Forshaga Daniel Donborn (F) 1991
  Skedvi/Säter Carl Åberg (F) 1986
  Bajen Fans Johan Chang (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Johnny Olofsson (F) 1982
  Forshaga Daniel Odhe (LW) 1991 Forshaga, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Charlie Höglund (LW) 1994
  Forshaga Robert Ewen (LW) 1987
  Skedvi/Säter Rikky Hanspers (LW) 1993
  Skedvi/Säter Simon Matses (LW) 1990
  Gnesta Marcus Ekstrand (LW) 1992
  Forshaga Kristofer Ekengren (LW) 1988
  Forshaga David Henriksson (LW) 1994
  Bajen Fans Kristopher Dahling (LW) 1992
  Bajen Fans Robin Jalkerud (LW) 1987 Farsta, SWE
  Forshaga Robin Forslund (LW) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Forshaga Andreas Odhe (LW) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Filip Erlandsson (LW) 1996
  Skedvi/Säter Markus Norman (LW) 1986
  Bajen Fans Patrik Hageman (LW/C) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Gnesta Johan Ternström (RW) 1991
  Bajen Fans Linus Axell (RW) 1992
  Bajen Fans Martin Johansson (RW) 1985
  Gnesta Niclas Claesson (RW) 1992 Södertälje, SWE
  Gnesta Albin Ivarsson Hamberg (RW) 1994 Nyköping, SWE
  Gnesta Marcus Ojell (RW) 1993
  Gnesta Emil Tällö (RW) 1993 Trosa, SWE
  Bajen Fans Henrik Pettersson (RW) 1979 Stockholm, SWE
  Skedvi/Säter Pontus Westling (RW) 1990
  Forshaga Patrik Thoreson (W) 1992 Örebro, SWE
 2011-2012 Valbo Johan Ryman (G) 1986
  Botkyrka Niklas Lindh (G) 1992
  Väsby Joel Bäckman (G) 1986 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Västervik Karl-Petter Pettersson (G) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
  Valbo Adam Naenfeldt (G) 1990
  Brunflo Karl Malmquist (G) 1989 Boden, SWE
  Västervik Elliot Gutestam (G) 1991
  Väsby Tobias Johansson (G) 1991
  Brunflo Morgan Jonsson (G) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Valbo Martin Thorsson (G) 1993
  Botkyrka Johan Nordin (G) 1984
  Väsby Simon Görndt (G) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Brunflo Henrik Johansson (G) 1993
  Brunflo Niklas Backelind (D) 1989 Boden, SWE
  Brunflo Victor Kainu (D) 1991 Sundsvall, SWE
  Västervik Jason Beckett (D) 1980 Lethbridge, AB, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Västervik Jonas Lennartsson (D) 1981 Arvika, SWE
  Västervik Tobias Ulvbane (D) 1988
  Valbo Elias Grönblad (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Valbo Isak Penttilä (D) 1992 Pajala, SWE
  Botkyrka Matthias Blomberg (D) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Botkyrka Patrik Knutsson (D) 1993
  Väsby Jakob Danielsson (D) 1982 Leksand, SWE
  Väsby Jonas Martinsson (D) 1989 Karlskrona, SWE
  Väsby Andreas Skildebrant (D) 1991
  Brunflo Olle Fridell (D) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Sebastian Tjärnberg (D) 1988 Sollefteå, SWE
  Västervik Alexander Karlsson (D) 1986
  Västervik Jacob Sundell (D) 1981 Västervik, SWE
  Valbo Niclas Augustsson (D) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Valbo Johan Lif (D) 1991
  Botkyrka Matthias Backtemo (D) 1983
  Botkyrka Dennis Jensen (D) 1990
  Botkyrka Kristoffer Bärzén (D) 1990
  Väsby Adam Albelin (D) 1991 Verona, NJ, USA
  Väsby Andreas Lilja (D) 1984 Sollentuna, SWE
  Väsby Viktor Salmi (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Brunflo Petter Forsberg (D) 1981
  Brunflo Joakim Strömdahl (D) 1993
  Västervik Josef Sjöblom (D) 1996 Västervik, SWE
  Valbo Henrik Andersson (D) 1981
  Valbo Anton Henriksson (D) 1991 Valbo, SWE
  Valbo Robin Westlin (D) 1986
  Botkyrka Johan Andreasson (D) 1993
  Botkyrka Philip Holmberg (D) 1993
  Botkyrka Igor Seluska (D) 1990
  Botkyrka Charlie Rosendahl (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Väsby David Pellfolk (D) 1991
  Brunflo Oscar Berglund (D) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Petter Stålnacke (D) 1987
  Brunflo Denis Zdesenkov (D) 1989
  Västervik Joakim Englund (D) 1983
  Västervik Andreas Lind (D) 1987 Västervik, SWE
  Valbo Tim Grönlund (D) 1993
  Valbo Håkan Tjernström (D) 1990
  Botkyrka Markus Hebrant (D) 1990 Huddinge, SWE
  Botkyrka Niklas Kullström (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Väsby Rikard Ferngren (D) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Väsby Jacob Udén Möller (D) 1991
  Brunflo Victor Vängman (D/C) 1988 Östersund, SWE
  Väsby Tobias Fredriksson (D/C) 1990 Kiruna, SWE
  Valbo Rickard Brehlin (D/F) 1989
  Västervik Alexander Johansson (D/F) 1977 Västervik, SWE
  Väsby Robert Nylén (F/D) 1993
  Valbo Linus Lindquist (C) 1990 Söderhamn, SWE
  Valbo Adam Ström (C) 1992 Hedesunda, SWE
  Botkyrka Joakim Dahlström (C) 1991
  Botkyrka Robin Sjörén (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Västervik T.J. Guidarelli (C) 1977 Lakeville, MN, USA
  Valbo Victor Lindman (C) 1993
  Väsby Dennis von Knorring (C) 1981 Solna, SWE
  Brunflo Mattias Astrén (C) 1988 Luleå, SWE
  Västervik Simon Frisk (C) 1990 Västervik, SWE
  Väsby Patrik Vedin (C) 1983
  Valbo Tommie Jonsson (C) 1991
  Valbo Sebastian Thyr (C) 1991
  Botkyrka Fredrik Niemelä (C) 1991 Södertälje, SWE
  Valbo David Åkerblom (C/F) 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Valbo Viktor Hallström (D/F) 1992 Gävle, SWE
  Brunflo Daniel Vängman (F) 1989 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Daniel Eliasson (F) 1985
  Brunflo Alfred Jonasson (F) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
  Brunflo Victor Kamensky (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
  Väsby Stefan Markl (F) 1979 Malmö, SWE
  Väsby Johan Rappel (F) 1991
  Brunflo Joel Hellström (F) 1993
  Västervik Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
  Valbo Jerker Permats (F) 1990
  Botkyrka Vladimír Zvoník (F) 1992
  Väsby Lucas Lövgren (F) 1992
  Brunflo Simon Hellström (F) 1993 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Johan Jönsson (F) 1982 Brunflo, SWE
  Brunflo Daniel Oskarsson (F) 1988
  Västervik Andreas Bergström (F) 1989
  Botkyrka Tony Nyström Eriksson (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Botkyrka Kevin Stråhle (F) 1991
  Västervik Chris Davis (F) 1986 Simsbury, CT, USA
  Botkyrka David Heldring (F) 1993
  Botkyrka Christian Pettersson (F) 1993
  Väsby Jesper Ödén (F) 1990
  Västervik Niclas Heed (F/D) 1986
  Valbo Simon Andersson (LW) 1989 Sandviken, SWE
  Botkyrka Alexander Olsson (LW) 1988
  Väsby Linus Vesterlund (LW) 1986
  Brunflo Daniel Berglind (LW) 1991 Östersund, SWE
  Botkyrka David Karlsson (LW) 1991
  Botkyrka Christoffer Odljung (LW) 1990
  Väsby Andreas Paulsson (LW) 1976 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  Västervik Ragnar Karlsson (LW) 1977 Västervik, SWE
  Västervik Kristian Westerman (LW) 1981
  Valbo Joakim Axman (LW) 1993 Gävle, SWE
  Valbo Filip Nordin (LW) 1990
  Botkyrka Johan Eriksson (LW) 1987 Huddinge, SWE
  Väsby Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
  Väsby Eric Örnberg (LW) 1980
  Västervik Fredrik Asplund (LW) 1993 Västervik, SWE
  Valbo Dennis Lundberg (LW) 1991
  Botkyrka Peter Danielsson (LW/C) 1981
  Valbo Albin Lindberg (LW/RW) 1993
  Brunflo Ryan Wetterberg (RW) 1977 St. Paul, MN, USA
  Västervik Oscar Carlsson Schaden (RW) 1990
  Västervik Thom Nordin (RW) 1985 Örebro, SWE
  Botkyrka Andreas Hallgren (RW) 1992
  Botkyrka Fredrik Knutsson (RW) 1991
  Brunflo Sebastian Jordahl (RW) 1992 Östersund, SWE
  Västervik Björn Keller (RW) 1982 Malmö, SWE
  Valbo Johan Yng (RW) 1989 Gävle, SWE
  Botkyrka Daniel Hallerström (RW) 1991
  Botkyrka Jacob Ryd (RW) 1993 Södertälje, SWE
  Väsby Jesper Bolin (RW) 1991 Visby, SWE
  Valbo Jonas Vasiljeff (RW) 1992
  Botkyrka Hampus Hermansson (RW) 1990
  Väsby Johan Lindholm (RW) 1990
  Brunflo Hampus Grande (RW) 1988
  Brunflo Christoffer Jönsson (RW) 1989 Boden, SWE
  Brunflo Nicklas Olsson (RW) 1991 Östersund, SWE
  Brunflo Scott Young (RW) 1967 Clinton, MA, USA Hartford Whalers
  Västervik Tomas Jörbrink (RW) 1989
  Västervik Philip Skännestig (RW) 1990
  Valbo Fredrik Augustsson (RW) 1989 Gävle, SWE
  Botkyrka David Stråhle (RW) 1991
  Väsby Farzad Khojasteh (RW) 1981 Borlänge, SWE
  Väsby Filip Samuelsson (RW) 1991
 2010-2011 Ånge Dennis Wennberg (G) 1992
  Söderhamn/L Patrik Eriksson (G) 1986 Gävle, SWE
  Helsingborg Ted Hellström (G) 1985 Helsingborg, SWE
  Värmdö Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Åker Victor Säntti (G) 1988 Södertälje, SWE
  Helsingborg Niklas Odén (G) 1985
  KRIF David Gustafsson (G) 1986
  Vimmerby Dennis Hedström (G) 1987
  Värmdö Marcus Axbom (G) 1988 Nyköping, SWE
  KRIF Martin Pettersson (G) 1989
  Åker Marcus Hansson (G) 1985 Malmö, SWE
  Vimmerby Markus Jönsson (G) 1987 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Ånge Daniel Persson (G) 1986
  Söderhamn/L Jens Kjellgren (G) 1992
  Åker Viktor Koskinen (C/D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  KRIF Patrick Serwanga (D) 1988
  KRIF Patrik Lindfors (D) 1980 Malmö, SWE
  KRIF Marcus Karlsson (D) 1989
  Vimmerby Martin Ågren (D) 1990 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Vimmerby Anton Karlsson (D) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
  Vimmerby Johan Andersson (D) 1991
  Ånge Magnus Olsson (D) 1979
  Ånge Tommie Lögdahl (D) 1992
  Värmdö Robin Frykdalen (D) 1986 Essinge, SWE
  Söderhamn/L Olle Djoos (D) 1975 Mora, SWE
  Söderhamn/L Michael Stenklyft (D) 1986
  Åker Max Andersson (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Åker Niklas Jönsson (D) 1988
  Helsingborg Fredrik Smeds (D) 1976 Helsingborg, SWE
  Åker Andreas Sollén (D) 1986
  Helsingborg Jens Hallin (D) 1989
  KRIF Mikael Söderlund (D) 1986 Karlshamn, SWE
  KRIF Jiri Mocek (D) 1985 Ostrava, CZE
  KRIF Gustav Ellebo (D) 1987
  Vimmerby Martin Modigs (D) 1990 Vimmerby, SWE
  Vimmerby Alexander Andersson (D) 1990 Haninge, SWE
  Ånge Jens Svensson (D) 1978
  Ånge Per Mattsson (D) 1984
  Ånge Emanuel Granlund (D) 1986 Sundsvall, SWE
  Värmdö Marcus Delselius (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Värmdö Robin Rylander (D) 1988
  Söderhamn/L Thomas Astner (D) 1991
  Söderhamn/L Fredrik Stefansson (D) 1982
  Åker Nicklas Holmér (D) 1985
  Åker Jesse Narva (D) 1985
  Helsingborg Johan Hansson (D) 1988 Helsingborg, SWE
  KRIF Adam Åkesson (D) 1990 Tingsryd, SWE
  KRIF Niklas Persson (D) 1987
  KRIF Stefan Fredriksson (D) 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Vimmerby Jonathan Nilsson (D) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
  Vimmerby Jacob Isaksson (D) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
  Ånge Sami Tuominen (D) 1976 Oulu, FIN
  Ånge Christian Nyberg (D) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Ånge Nicklas Gunnarsson (D) 1987
  Värmdö Robert Cedstam (D) 1988
  Söderhamn/L Henrik Andersson (D) 1981
  Söderhamn/L Alexander Hedman (D) 1986
  Åker Rickard Bergström (D) 1977 Falun, SWE
  Åker Mathias Kippola (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Helsingborg Fredrik Liljewall (D) 1987
  Helsingborg Alexander Bredén (D) 1989 Helsingborg, SWE
  KRIF Anders Pettersson (D) 1981
  KRIF Vesa Junkkonen (D) 1984 Oulunsalo, FIN
  Vimmerby Christian Widéen (D) 1979 Vimmerby, SWE
  Vimmerby Ossi Karhunen (D) 1988 Oulu, FIN
  Ånge Pontus Näslund (D) 1995
  Ånge Jonas Jonsson (D) 1985
  Värmdö Johan Buskas (D) 1984
  Värmdö Niklas Milemark (D) 1991 Nacka, SWE
  Söderhamn/L Marcus Gard (D) 1990
  Åker Tobias Bergman (D) 1987 Huddinge, SWE
  Åker Joakim Karlsson (D) 1979 Åkers Styckebruk, SWE
  Helsingborg Marcus Sjögren (D) 1985
  Helsingborg Sebastian du Rietz (D) 1985
  Söderhamn/L Hampus Malm (D/F) 1991
  Värmdö Johannes Strömsholm (D/F) 1980
  Vimmerby Peter Gustafsson (C) 1981 Vimmerby, SWE
  Ånge Andreas Fridolf (C) 1987
  Åker Stefan Eriksson (C) 1984 Södertälje, SWE
  KRIF Olof Petersson (C) 1982
  KRIF Robin Dahlstedt (C) 1993 Karlskrona, SWE
  KRIF Linus Bladström (C) 1985
  Ånge Daniel Näslund (C) 1991 Ånge, SWE
  Ånge Fredrik Lindberg (C) 1973
  Ånge Mattias Hjelm (C) 1990
  Värmdö Anders Similä (C) 1988
  Vimmerby Robin Ekström (C) 1986 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Helsingborg Rasmus Risberg (C) 1989
  Värmdö Dick Lilja (C) 1988
  Söderhamn/L Simon Östlund (C) 1983 Gävle, SWE
  Helsingborg Mattias Bäckström (C) 1988 Helsingborg, SWE
  KRIF André Jönsson (C) 1980
  Ånge Christopher Erixon (C) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Helsingborg Daniel Wallin (C) 1978 Jönköping, SWE
  Värmdö Tobias Beckman (C) 1988
  Söderhamn/L Fredrik Apel (C) 1982
  Helsingborg Emil Condrup (C) 1986
  Söderhamn/L Jimmy Lindström (C/F) 1977 Gävle, SWE
  Ånge Mike Hooker (C/LW) 1981 ON, CAN
  Vimmerby Emil Georgsson (C/LW) 1985
  Söderhamn/L Alexander Grundström (C/RW) 1990 Hudiksvall, SWE
  Värmdö Sebastian Lundqvist (D/F) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Vimmerby Michael Rosell (F) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Vimmerby Johan Jönsson (F) 1982 Brunflo, SWE
  Ånge Marcus Andersson (F) 1993
  Värmdö Fredrik Antfolk (F) 1984
  Värmdö Joakim Göransson (F) 1988
  Värmdö Viktor Mickelsson (F) 1992
  Helsingborg Gustav du Rietz (F) 1988 Mariefred, SWE
  Åker Alexander Pihlmark (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Åker Marcus Åkerlund (F) 1984 Härnösand, SWE
  Vimmerby Andreas Lundgren (F) 1991
  Helsingborg Anton Svensson (F) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
  Åker Niklas Engström (F) 1988
  Åker Johan Hällgren (F) 1987 Södertälje, SWE
  Åker Fredrik Nyberg (F) 1979 Södertälje, SWE
  Ånge Erik Lund (F) 1989 Sundsvall, SWE
  Värmdö Henrik Nordlund (F) 1974 Härnösand, SWE
  Vimmerby Petrus Olivestam (F) 1991 Vimmerby, SWE
  Värmdö Claes Karlsson (F) 1987
  Värmdö Marcus Milemark (F) 1988 Nacka, SWE
  Värmdö Christoffer Timmas (F) 1986
  Söderhamn/L Robin Lindqvist (F) 1984
  Åker Rickard Eriksson (F) 1980 Åkers Styckebruk, SWE
  KRIF Johan Niedomysl (F) 1985
  Helsingborg Sergei Marchkov (LW) 1973 Togliatti, RUS
  Värmdö Alexander Styf (LW) 1989 Nacka, SWE
  Söderhamn/L Fredrik Norman (LW) 1992
  Vimmerby Jonas Ström (LW) 1984
  Vimmerby Pierre Gustavsson (LW) 1990
  Ånge Svante Broström (LW) 1986
  Söderhamn/L Linus Larsson (LW) 1980 Söderhamn, SWE
  KRIF Arto Miettinen (LW) 1973 Heinola, FIN
  Vimmerby Linus Nelson (LW) 1990
  Vimmerby Malcolm Gwilliam (LW) 1985 Kamloops, BC, CAN
  Ånge Tom Eriksson (LW) 1990
  Värmdö Dan Tryborn (LW) 1982
  Åker Andreas Gustafsson (LW) 1987
  KRIF Mikael Tomasson (LW) 1981 Ängelholm, SWE
  Åker Andreas Moberg (LW) 1989
  Åker Viktor Söderberg (LW) 1982 Strängnäs, SWE
  Vimmerby Joacim Hedblad (LW) 1987 Örebro, SWE
  Ånge Tobias Lögdahl (LW) 1988 Ånge, SWE
  Ånge Peter Jönsson (LW) 1986
  Ånge Johan Ahlenius (LW) 1987
  Söderhamn/L Fredrik Persson (LW) 1992 Ljusne, SWE
  KRIF Rasmus Willman (LW) 1990
  KRIF Linus Vesterlund (LW) 1986
  KRIF Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
  Helsingborg Casper Wahlström (LW/RW) 1989
  KRIF Daniel Brasar (LW/RW) 1979 Bloomington, MN, USA
  Ånge Eric Möllhagen (RW) 1995 Sundsvall, SWE
  Ånge Jesper Larsson (RW) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Värmdö Martin Appelblom (RW) 1986
  Söderhamn/L Daniel Lindgren (RW) 1990
  Vimmerby Simon Casselstrand (RW) 1990
  Helsingborg Björn Lindén (RW) 1977 Ängelholm, SWE
  Värmdö Joakim Blomqvist (RW) 1981
  Värmdö Michael Wallén (RW) 1984
  Helsingborg Jesper Hillding (RW) 1986
  Helsingborg Sebastian Bergström (RW) 1987
  KRIF Joakim Svärdh (RW) 1983
  Åker Christoffer Wallin (RW) 1985 Trångsund, SWE
  Helsingborg Martin Johansson (RW) 1985
  Värmdö Fredrik Björn (RW) 1991
  Åker Benjamin Blomberg (RW) 1991
  KRIF Robert Burakovsky (RW) 1966 Malmö, SWE New York Rangers
  Helsingborg Linus Molin (RW) 1990 Landskrona, SWE
  Åker Christofer Blid (RW) 1985 Södertälje, SWE
  Åker Sebastian Larsson (RW) 1990 Gävle, SWE
  Åker Rickard Rydén (RW) 1985
 2009-2010 Grästorp Melker Trumars (G) 1988
  IFK Ore Carl-Olof Holfve (G) 1991 Solna, SWE
  Falu IF Viktor Glans (G) 1985 Jönköping, SWE
  Grästorp Pontus Pettersson (G) 1987
  IFK Ore Pontus Älverud (G) 1990
  IFK Ore Marcus Ernlund (G) 1986 Mora, SWE
  Falu IF Emil Helin (G) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Grästorp Tobias Långerud (D) 1989 Skövde, SWE
  Grästorp Jimmy Öman (D) 1983
  IFK Ore Jens Andersson (D) 1989
  IFK Ore Daniel Liljedahl (D) 1991
  Falu IF Eric Daniels (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Falu IF Jesper Gillerås (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Grästorp Emil Andersson (D) 1992 Trollhättan, SWE
  IFK Ore Dick Ahlström (D) 1991 Lindesberg, SWE
  IFK Ore Richard Kellington (D) 1980 Surrey, BC, CAN
  IFK Ore Patrick Ulriksen (D) 1990 Oslo, NOR
  Falu IF Christer Bjarby (D) 1986
  Falu IF Jonas Jonsson (D) 1991
  Falu IF Andreas Öberg (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Falu IF Victor Holmlund (D) 1989 Falun, SWE
  Falu IF Erik Lundin (D) 1986 Falun, SWE
  Grästorp Markus Andersson (D) 1986
  Grästorp Daniel Pettersson (D) 1987
  IFK Ore Martin Johansson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Christoffer Nordlander (D) 1987 Mora, SWE
  Falu IF Markus Bergkvist (D) 1988 Mora, SWE
  Falu IF Andreas Eriksson (D) 1991
  Falu IF Anders Snis (D) 1983 Mora, SWE
  Grästorp Johan Andersson (D) 1988
  Grästorp David Mårtensson (D) 1992
  IFK Ore Patric Blomberg (D) 1986 Hedemora, SWE
  IFK Ore Jonas Nord (D) 1989
  Falu IF Patrik Ehn Engvall (D) 1991
  IFK Ore Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  IFK Ore Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
  Falu IF Viktor Långsved (D/F) 1991 Gävle, SWE
  Grästorp Niklas Norin (C) 1993
  Falu IF Karl Björklund (C) 1987
  Falu IF Mikael Mats (C) 1982
  Grästorp Viktor Johansson (C) 1989 Luleå, SWE
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992
  Falu IF Patrik Elfsberg (C) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Grästorp Emil Andersson (C) 1989
  IFK Ore Jonathan Persson (C) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Grästorp Carl-Johan Svensson (C/RW) 1985
  Grästorp Carl Lundmark (C/W) 1994
  Grästorp Christopher Haag (F) 1992 Vara, SWE
  Grästorp Victor Kjellsson (F) 1990 Vänersborg, SWE
  Grästorp Johan Wulcan (F) 1991
  Grästorp Fredrik Hjortmar (F) 1991
  Grästorp Christer Larsson (F) 1983
  IFK Ore Kalle Eklind (F) 1990
  Grästorp Lars Andersson (F) 1986
  Grästorp Carl-Johan Halldin (F) 1991
  Grästorp Jonas Krantz (F) 1985 Skövde, SWE
  Grästorp Peter Sigurdsson (F) 1981 Vänersborg, SWE
  IFK Ore Sebastian Bäsén (F) 1989 Orsa, SWE
  IFK Ore Markus Palmberg (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990
  Falu IF Joakim Gustafsson (F) 1986 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore Rikard Spångmyr (LW) 1987 Rättvik, SWE
  Falu IF Anders Jernberg Rudin (LW) 1989
  Falu IF Timy Vikström (LW) 1992 Falun, SWE
  IFK Ore André Hökander Svahn (LW) 1988 Furudal, SWE
  Falu IF Alexander Heurlin (LW) 1980
  Falu IF Gustaf Johansson (LW) 1991
  Falu IF Markus Persson (LW) 1981
  Falu IF Joakim Westerling (LW) 1985 Mora, SWE
  Grästorp Jakob Wulcan (RW) 1993
  IFK Ore Joakim Jacksson (RW) 1991 Orsa, SWE
  Grästorp Roman Bilek (RW) 1984
  IFK Ore Johnas Persson (RW) 1985
  Falu IF Martin Söderberg (RW) 1980
  Grästorp Ewe Svantesson (RW) 1984
  Falu IF Axel Relefors (RW) 1990
  Falu IF Jonatan Lindroth (RW/C) 1987 Falun, SWE
 2008-2009 Vallentuna Carl-Johan Klint (G) 1978 Göteborg, SWE
  Halmstad Joachim Björkman (G) 1987 Halmstad, SWE
  Nynäshamn Simon Görndt (G) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Mörrum Christoffer Erlandsson (G) 1989
  Vallentuna Martin Drugge (G) 1988
  Mörrum Mikael Heintz-Köllerström (G) 1980
  Örnsköldsvik Jonas Westlund (G) 1985
  Luleå Rebels Tomi Haapaniemi (G) 1980 Yli-Ii, FIN
  Luleå Rebels Petter Nilsson (G) 1991
  Njurunda Daniel Eriksson (G) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Oscar Javeblad Videhult (G) 1991
  Vallentuna Rickard Lindqvist (G) 1987
  Halmstad Mattias Pettersson (G) 1991 Halmstad, SWE
  Njurunda Johan Smott (G) 1981
  Örnsköldsvik Mattias Hägglund (G) 1983
  Nynäshamn Magnus Andersson (G) 1981 Sorunda, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Olle Edström (D) 1989
  Njurunda Pontus Winsten (D) 1989
  Halmstad Timmie Karlsson (D) 1989 Halmstad, SWE
  Nynäshamn Alberts Ilisko (D) 1990
  Njurunda Mattias Andersson (D) 1988
  Luleå Rebels Anton Mäki (D) 1987
  Nynäshamn Per Andersson (D) 1983
  Örnsköldsvik Tobias Nordfjell (D) 1985
  Nynäshamn Nicklas Ekman (D) 1981 Ängelholm, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Henrik Pantzare (D) 1985
  Luleå Rebels Oskar Brännholm (D) 1986
  Vallentuna Jesper Björk (D) 1975 Saltsjö-Boo, SWE
  Njurunda Douglas Selander (D) 1991
  Nynäshamn Per Lindelöf (D) 1987 Södertälje, SWE
  Njurunda Andreas Engman (D) 1980 Sundsvall, SWE
  Mörrum Johan Hedman (D) 1982
  Örnsköldsvik David Markusson (D) 1980
  Mörrum Niklas Magnusson (D) 1984
  Vallentuna Jonas Westman (D) 1989
  Mörrum Johan Palm (D) 1986 Umeå, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Erik Eriksson (D) 1990
  Njurunda Henrik Vinlöv (D) 1987
  Luleå Rebels Sebastian Porsberger (D) 1991
  Mörrum Joachim Eriksson (D) 1988
  Mörrum Martin Nilsson (D) 1978 Kristianstad, SWE
  Njurunda Dennis Hamberg (D) 1988
  Nynäshamn Linus Sonntag (D) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Nynäshamn Jonas Boberg (D) 1984
  Halmstad Tobias Liberg (D) 1981 Tyresö, SWE
  Njurunda Daniel Strandberg (D) 1986
  Njurunda Andreas Nordlund (D) 1986 Göteborg, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Tony Lundkvist (D) 1988 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Nynäshamn Patrik Berntsson (D) 1983 Sorunda, SWE
  Halmstad Christian Andersson (D) 1982 Ljungby, SWE
  Njurunda Thomas Nordlund (D) 1988
  Örnsköldsvik Jens Vikberg (D) 1986
  Nynäshamn Edgars Grundmanis (D) 1982
  Mörrum Stefan Pettersson (D) 1986 Karlstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Johan Junehall (D) 1990 Vallentuna, SWE
  Mörrum Jonathan Nilsson (D) 1990 Karlskrona, SWE
  Vallentuna Mattias Nilsson (D) 1982 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Nashville Predators
  Luleå Rebels Johan Öman (D) 1977 Nederkalix, SWE
  Mörrum Viktor Green (D) 1989
  Vallentuna Jonas Öst (D) 1986 Pedersöre, FIN
  Nynäshamn Kirill Kolpakov (D) 1982
  Nynäshamn Janis Smits (D) 1990 Riga, LAT
  Vallentuna Vilhelm Söderlind (D) 1981 Vallentuna, SWE
  Nynäshamn Dennis Englund (D) 1989
  Vallentuna Andreas Alnered (D) 1978 Älvsjö, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Petter Stålnacke (D) 1987
  Halmstad Mats Papista (D) 1985
  Örnsköldsvik Johan Norberg (D) 1986
  Vallentuna Thomas Bucht (D) 1973 Sundsvall, SWE
  Halmstad Robert Andersson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Vallentuna Sebastian Lövgren (D) 1989 Solna, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Nicklas Nydahl (D) 1988
  Luleå Rebels Andreas Olsson (D) 1988
  Halmstad Robin Erlandsson (D) 1988 Halmstad, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Patrik Lundkvist (D) 1989 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Osmo Soutokorva (D) 1970
  Mörrum Mikael Söderlund (D) 1986 Karlshamn, SWE
  Halmstad Niklas Söderström (D) 1970 Tyresö, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Oskar Nilsson (D/C) 1991 Luleå, SWE
  Halmstad Fredrik Nilsson (F/D) 1987 Halmstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Daniel Nyström (C) 1987
  Njurunda Mikael Lindberg (C) 1981
  Luleå Rebels John Andersson Fors (C) 1988
  Halmstad Mikael Bjerdahl (C) 1973 Växjö, SWE
  Mörrum Tim Pettersson (C) 1989
  Nynäshamn Niklas Garpsäter (C) 1986
  Luleå Rebels Jonathan Klockare (C) 1986 Boden, SWE
  Mörrum Hugo Berglund (C) 1989
  Luleå Rebels Erik Stålnacke (C) 1991
  Vallentuna Tomas Lindgren (C) 1981 Huddinge, SWE
  Nynäshamn Peter Tomasek (C) 1986 Trencin, SVK
  Njurunda Stefan Jonsson (C) 1977
  Örnsköldsvik Emil Andersson (C) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Vallentuna Sebastian Pålsson (C) 1989 Vallentuna, SWE
  Mörrum Linus Bladström (C) 1985
  Luleå Rebels Martin Jeannette (C) 1984 Paris, FRA
  Halmstad Anton Beide (C) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Leo Engman (C) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Markus Maijanen (C) 1990
  Vallentuna Jonathan Lundqvist (C) 1988 Vallentuna, SWE
  Mörrum Mikael Johansson (C) 1977 Gävle, SWE
  Vallentuna Mattias Thudin (C) 1985
  Halmstad Fredrik Sjölin (C) 1985 Borlänge, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Simon Kummu (C/F) 1981
  Njurunda Robert Engström (D/F) 1984 Sundsvall, SWE
  Nynäshamn Jonathan Frohlund (F) 1988
  Örnsköldsvik Johan Boström (F) 1984
  Njurunda Gustav Håkansson (F) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Nicklas Ödling (F) 1987
  Nynäshamn Erik Gustafsson (F) 1985
  Mörrum Simon Hansson (F) 1991
  Halmstad Niclas Nilpe (F) 1988 Halmstad, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Niklas Mannberg (F) 1988
  Nynäshamn Niclas Norrljung (F) 1987
  Nynäshamn David Björk (F) 1981
  Nynäshamn Tobias Pettersson (F) 1985 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Luleå Rebels André Lalander (F) 1989
  Luleå Rebels William Lampinen (F) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Henrik Brandberg (F) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Daniel Sjölund (F) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Marcus Jonsson (F) 1985
  Njurunda Gustav Larsson (F) 1986
  Nynäshamn Gints Gredzens (F) 1982
  Vallentuna Jan Ekqvist (F) 1979
  Vallentuna Charlie Gutenberg (F) 1981
  Nynäshamn Daniel Strömvall (F) 1988 Södertälje, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Markus Olofsson (F) 1991
  Luleå Rebels Victor Kjellsson (F) 1990 Vänersborg, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Martin Jonsson (F) 1985
  Nynäshamn Fredrik Bohlin (F) 1984 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Mörrum Mike McCormick (F) 1980 Peterborough, ON, CAN
  Örnsköldsvik Fredrik Hörnblad (F) 1990 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Njurunda Niklas Åhlund (F) 1988
  Luleå Rebels Lars Liminga (F) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Jesper Hellström (F) 1989
  Njurunda Anton Schön (F) 1988
  Halmstad Pierre Rundvall (F) 1989
  Luleå Rebels William Winsa (F) 1985
  Nynäshamn Matiss Briedis (F) 1990
  Mörrum Alexander Svensson (F) 1988
  Mörrum Johan Rosenqvist (F) 1990
  Njurunda Daniel Strömberg (F) 1987
  Vallentuna Johan Svensson (F) 1982
  Nynäshamn Daniel Garpsäter (F) 1984 Södertälje, SWE
  Vallentuna Anders Söderström (LW) 1989
  Halmstad Henrik Reis (LW) 1984 Halmstad, SWE
  Vallentuna Marcus Gustafsson (LW) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Halmstad Dennis Magnusson (LW) 1986
  Vallentuna Joakim Vesterlund (LW) 1979
  Njurunda Sebastian Ritola (LW) 1986
  Mörrum Robin Westerlund (LW) 1985 Huddinge, SWE
  Njurunda Rickie Berg (LW) 1985 Sundsvall, SWE
  Örnsköldsvik Alexander Jonsson (LW) 1989
  Mörrum Robert Wallmark (LW) 1971
  Mörrum Marcus Niemi (LW) 1986 Östersund, SWE
  Njurunda Jesper Karlsson (LW) 1989 Sundsvall, SWE
  Halmstad Sebastian Pihl (LW) 1991 Halmstad, SWE
  Mörrum André Bruhn (LW) 1990
  Njurunda Johan Ahlenius (LW) 1987
  Halmstad Vadim Matitsyn (LW) 1987 Riga, LAT
  Mörrum Michael Söderholm (LW) 1981
  Örnsköldsvik Alexander Lundkvist (LW) 1987
  Vallentuna Jimmy Dandemar (LW) 1989
  Vallentuna Robin Jalkerud (LW) 1987 Farsta, SWE
  Halmstad Niklas Wentzel (LW) 1986 Helsingborg, SWE
  Mörrum Hampus Klozz (LW) 1989
  Vallentuna George Umunna (RW) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Nynäshamn Hannes Eriksson (RW) 1985
  Örnsköldsvik Andreas Jonsson Kågevall (RW) 1990 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Martin Johansson (RW) 1990
  Mörrum Joakim Svärdh (RW) 1983
  Luleå Rebels Johan Mattsson (RW) 1980
  Örnsköldsvik Robin Lundblad (RW) 1989
  Örnsköldsvik Christofer Östman (RW) 1990
  Nynäshamn Jimmy Gustafsson (RW) 1987 Enskede, SWE
  Njurunda Fredrik Furberg (RW) 1986 Sundsvall, SWE
  Mörrum Johannes Larsson (RW) 1989
  Nynäshamn Denis Konoshev (RW) 1983 Kohtla-Järve, EST
  Halmstad Victor Wallin (RW) 1986 Jönköping, SWE
  Luleå Rebels Anders Boström (RW) 1987 Luleå, SWE
  Mörrum Adam Jönsson (RW) 1988
  Örnsköldsvik Mikael Östman (RW) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Njurunda Per Kallberg (RW) 1979
  Halmstad Robert Sundin (RW) 1987 Ljungby, SWE
  Njurunda Alexander Håkansson (RW) 1984 Härnösand, SWE
  Halmstad Oscar Winge (RW) 1986
  Halmstad Victor Löfstedt (RW) 1986
  Mörrum Tim Johansson (RW) 1991 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Halmstad David Nyström (RW) 1980 Stockholm, SWE Philadelphia Flyers
  Mörrum Linus Jönsson (RW) 1988
  Luleå Rebels Johan Svensson (RW) 1985
 2007-2008 Västervik Christian Andersson (G) 1984
  Karlskrona Johan Svensson (G) 1982 Åhus, SWE
  Mjölby Andreas Hennerberg (G) 1981
  Kalix UHC Jonas Sjöström (G) 1988
  Hedemora Mikael Gråbo (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  Nälden Tommy Wahlund (G) 1986
  Nälden Christopher Elf (G) 1987 Östersund, SWE
  Visby/Roma Adam Dahlström (G) 1979
  KB 65 Kalle Norberg (G) 1982 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Kalix Jonas Johansson (G) 1990 Kalix, SWE
  Karlskrona Oskar Fransson (G) 1985
  Västervik Daniel Johansson (G) 1987
  Visby/Roma Joakim Åkerblom (G) 1986
  Mjölby Christofer Jansson (G) 1989
  Visby/Roma Joni Hallikainen (G) 1979 Helsinki, FIN
  Västervik Niklas Söderlund (G) 1983 Sundsvall, SWE
  Hedemora Peter Dahlqvist (G) 1982
  Bålsta Sebastian Näslund (G) 1986
  Bålsta Alexander Hamberg (G) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Mjölby Stivie Karlsson Granath (G) 1988
  KB 65 André Söderberg (G) 1990 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hedemora Fredrik Hanses (G) 1989
  KB 65 Christer Norlander (D) 1982
  Nälden Christoffer Nyström (D) 1977
  Visby/Roma Tobias Lilja (D) 1977 Västerås, SWE
  Nälden Henrik Ring (D) 1985
  Karlskrona Jonas Eriksson (D) 1979
  Bålsta Teddy Ryttinge (D) 1982
  Hedemora Oskar Hoffman (D) 1989 Hedemora, SWE
  Västervik Johan Andersson (D) 1991
  Karlskrona Anders Pettersson (D) 1981
  Visby/Roma Fredrik Dratzén (D) 1983 Visby, SWE
  Visby/Roma Pontus Brobäck (D) 1988
  Mjölby Fredrik Borg (D) 1987
  KB 65 Erik Viklund (D) 1990 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Kalix UHC Marcus Eskelinen (D) 1987
  Nälden Bob Sannemo (D) 1987 Strömsund, SWE
  Kalix UHC Fredrik Andersson (D) 1988 Kalix, SWE
  Kalix UHC Marcus Niemi (D) 1981
  Västervik Jacob Sundell (D) 1981 Västervik, SWE
  Västervik Joakim Rampeltin (D) 1977
  Västervik Andreas Schultz (D) 1971 Nässjö, SWE
  Bålsta Robert Stenberg (D) 1984
  Visby/Roma Erik Nilsén (D) 1977
  KB 65 André Johansson (D) 1980
  Hedemora Jonas Suvanto (D) 1985
  Västervik Jim Hult (D) 1986
  Nice Pontus Karlsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Bålsta Emil Eriksson (D) 1986
  KB 65 Mikael Kjellin (D) 1982
  Visby/Roma Henrik Öström (D) 1983
  Kalix UHC Andreas Lindgren (D) 1990 Kalix, SWE
  Kalix UHC Anton Nordlund (D) 1986
  Hedemora Anton Jans (D) 1990
  Kalix UHC Mattias Brixdal (D) 1979
  Nälden Sebastian Tjärnberg (D) 1988 Sollefteå, SWE
  Kalix UHC Martin Ström (D) 1989
  Västervik Petrus Johansson (D) 1987
  Västervik Stefan Persson (D) 1972
  Visby/Roma Peter Jakobsson (D) 1971 Södertälje, SWE
  Hedemora Patrik Emmoth Johansson (D) 1979 Falun, SWE
  Bålsta Dennis Lindberg (D) 1986
  Nice Johan Hedman (D) 1982
  Nälden Niklas Jonsson (D) 1986
  Bålsta Marcus Artursson (D) 1977
  Karlskrona Stefan Fredriksson (D) 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Visby/Roma Jonas Abrahamsson (D) 1981 Skellefteå, SWE
  Västervik Emil Spjut (D) 1987
  Karlskrona Christoffer Andersén (D) 1982
  Visby/Roma Johan Lindkvist (D) 1990 Visby, SWE
  Hedemora Jonas Nord (D) 1989
  Nälden Joakim Samuelsson (D) 1979
  Nälden Per Lundkvist (D) 1986
  KB 65 Simon Brännström (D) 1986
  Hedemora Johan Strömberg (D) 1981 Säter, SWE
  KB 65 Patrik Jonsson (D) 1969
  Karlskrona Jimmy Andersson (D) 1980
  Mjölby Anton Josefsson (D) 1984
  Hedemora Jonas Magnusson (D) 1980
  Nälden Oskar Haglund (D) 1988 Östersund, SWE
  Västervik Christoffer Carlsson (D) 1981
  Bålsta Robin Granstad (D) 1984
  Västervik Henrik Carlberg (D) 1984
  Västervik Alexander Karlsson (D) 1986
  Karlskrona Håkan Alm (D) 1984 Virserum, SWE
  Bålsta Jonas Enlund (D) 1983
  Karlskrona Marcus Johansson (D) 1979 Uppvidinge, SWE
  Hedemora Daniel Andersson (D) 1983
  Nälden Mats Erhardsson (D) 1979
  Nälden Nikolaj von Krusenstierna (D) 1980
  Mjölby Sebastian Viborg (D) 1989
  Hedemora Fredrik Larsson (D) 1982
  Bålsta Stefan Blom (D) 1985 Detroit Red Wings
  Karlskrona Erik Hjelm (D) 1983
  Visby/Roma Jan Olsson (D) 1970
  Mjölby Peter Klitsie (D) 1984 Linköping, SWE
  Mjölby Oscar Ring (D) 1990
  Mjölby Johan Fivelstedt (D) 1984
  Mjölby Jens Källkvist (D) 1987
  Hedemora Patrik Andersson (D) 1990
  Kalix UHC Niklas Vallgren (D) 1985
  Nälden Anton Persson (D) 1988
  Kalix UHC Mikael Gahm (D) 1977
  Hedemora Victor Lantz (D) 1988 Avesta, SWE
  Visby/Roma Tommy Dehlin (D) 1981
  Mjölby Pontus Lidman (D) 1988
  Västervik Marcus Hägg (D) 1985
  Kalix Erik Lindberg (D) 1990 Kalix, SWE
  Mjölby Tobias Eriksson (D) 1988 Linköping, SWE
  Bålsta Billy Hamrén (D/C) 1984 Upplands Väsby, SWE
  KB 65 Carl Alexandersson (D/C) 1987
  Visby/Roma Johan Sjöquist (D/F) 1975 Visby, SWE
  Bålsta Johan Ahlin (D/F) 1985
  Mjölby Freddie Jigmalm (D/F) 1988 Linköping, SWE
  Bålsta Henrik Stenberg (F/D) 1989
  Västervik Simon Frisk (C) 1990 Västervik, SWE
  Visby/Roma Robin Pettersson (C) 1985 Anderstorp, SWE
  Hedemora Magnus Kullerback (C) 1988
  Västervik Robin Ekström (C) 1986 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Visby/Roma Jani Pollari (C) 1984 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Mjölby Ulf Söderström (C) 1972 Hofors, SWE
  Karlskrona Larry Pilut (C) 1968 Detroit, MI, USA
  Mjölby Adam Carlzon (C) 1989
  Västervik Filip Jillehed (C) 1989 Västervik, SWE
  Nice Björn Edlund (C) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Karlskrona André Jönsson (C) 1980
  Hedemora Fredrik Oskarsson (C) 1977
  Visby/Roma Patrik Vedin (C) 1983
  Hedemora Robert Mattsson (C) 1986
  Karlskrona Olof Petersson (C) 1982
  Hedemora Henrik Andersson (C) 1984
  Kalix UHC John Hansson (C) 1990 Kalix, SWE
  Nälden Martin Werner (C) 1989
  Bålsta Jörgen Svahn (C) 1982
  Visby/Roma Tyler Shybunka (C) 1979 Edson, AB, CAN
  Visby/Roma Simon Jakobsson (C) 1985
  Visby/Roma Mikko Smura (C) 1984 Seinäjoki, FIN
  Bålsta Oskar Kjellberg (C) 1985
  Kalix UHC Emil Landström (C) 1989
  Nälden Fredrik Norring (C) 1985
  Kalix UHC Fredrik Åström (C/D) 1986 Kalix, SWE
  Nälden Jonas Bergkvist (C/F) 1989 Sollefteå, SWE
  KB 65 Robert Westerlind (C/F) 1983 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Västervik Emil Georgsson (C/LW) 1985
  KB 65 Magnus Häggström (C/RW) 1986 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hedemora Marcus Mårtensson (D/F) 1985 Borlänge, SWE
  Nälden Carl Burman (F) 1981
  Nälden Kristofer Hallström (F) 1991
  Nälden Christer Bodin (F) 1983 Östersund, SWE
  Mjölby Jakob Karlborg (F) 1986
  Karlskrona Fredrik Petersson (F) 1981 Karlskrona, SWE
  Visby/Roma Robin Olsson (F) 1990 Visby, SWE
  KB 65 Jonas Ahnlund (F) 1984
  KB 65 Jens Sundström (F) 1977 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  KB 65 Fredrik Nordstrand (F) 1985
  KB 65 Jon Söderström (F) 1990
  Bålsta Petter Eriksson (F) 1983
  Bålsta Simon Lantz (F) 1990
  KB 65 Andreas Jonsson (F) 1977 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Kalix UHC Simon Nilsson (F) 1978
  Hedemora Christoffer Vestman (F) 1986
  Västervik Jim Axelsson (F) 1985
  Kalix Christoffer Koivumaa (F) 1991
  Nälden Johan Langhammer (F) 1982
  Nälden Daniel Öhnstedt (F) 1984 Östersund, SWE
  Nälden Martin Jonsson (F) 1979
  Bålsta Joakim Briden Liberg (F) 1987
  Hedemora Jim Bäckström (F) 1985
  Karlskrona Fredrik Claesson (F) 1973
  KB 65 David Ramén (F) 1985
  Nälden Johan Göransson (F) 1974 Östersund, SWE
  KB 65 Magnus Svensson (F) 1980
  Bålsta Joakim Lhådö (F) 1992 Bålsta, SWE
  Mjölby Martin Andersson (F) 1989
  Västervik Martin Leiner (F) 1982
  Kalix UHC Krister Karlsson (F) 1966
  Västervik Viktor Yanez (F) 1982
  Bålsta Robin Aittamaa (F) 1986
  Nälden Jonas Ekeling (F) 1981 Stockholm, SWE
  Nälden Olle Rhodin (F) 1990
  Mjölby Jesper Graflund (F) 1990
  Bålsta Stefan Forsberg (F) 1989
  Nälden Dennis Jonsson (F) 1988
  Visby/Roma Mikael Boberg (F) 1989
  Karlskrona Oskar Andersson (F) 1980
  KB 65 Mattias Svensson (F) 1984
  Visby/Roma Tim Ekstedt (F) 1986
  Bålsta Erik Holm Linden (F) 1990
  Kalix UHC Robert Gustafsson (F) 1987 Kalix, SWE
  Kalix UHC Johan Hjelm (F) 1988
  Kalix UHC Tobias Andersson (F) 1992
  Kalix UHC Adam Osbäck (F) 1990
  Västervik Jonas Rasmussen (F) 1982
  Nälden Mattias Lindgren (F) 1978
  Nälden Robin Wahlund (F) 1989
  Nice Anton Nyberg (F) 1985 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Bålsta Michael Carlsson (F) 1984 Västerås, SWE
  Hedemora Jacob Robbins (F) 1989
  Nälden Peter Lindgren (F) 1987 Östersund, SWE
  KB 65 Jonas Wattman (F) 1984
  Mjölby Jens Kellertz (F) 1982 Linköping, SWE
  KB 65 Krister Johansson (F) 1981
  KB 65 Peter Byström (F) 1985
  KB 65 Richard Persson (F) 1980 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Bålsta Daniel Carlsson (F) 1984 Västerås, SWE
  Kalix UHC Joakim Nilsson (F) 1987
  Kalix UHC Jens Aasa (F) 1989
  Hedemora Erik Bäckström (F) 1987
  Västervik Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
  KB 65 Martin Jonsson (F) 1985
  Hedemora Andreas Andersson (F) 1984 Borlänge, SWE
  Mjölby Fredrik Norberg (F/C) 1982
  Karlskrona Anders Åkesson (F/D) 1974 Växjö, SWE
  Västervik Niclas Heed (F/D) 1986
  Nälden Markus Boman (LW) 1982
  Mjölby Erik Andersson (LW) 1987
  Hedemora Martin Olsson (LW) 1981
  Kalix UHC Emil Sikström (LW) 1988
  Nälden Andreas Djuse (LW) 1988 Östersund, SWE
  Karlskrona Sebastian Arvidsson (LW) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
  Bålsta Andreas Blücher (LW) 1987 Bålsta, SWE
  Hedemora Mattias Eriksson (LW) 1980
  Visby/Roma Mats Einarsson (LW) 1982
  Mjölby Christian Wiklund (LW) 1987
  Nice André Dryler (LW) 1984 Umeå, SWE
  Västervik Kim Jansson (LW) 1985
  Visby/Roma Gustav Lerman (LW) 1990 Visby, SWE
  Visby/Roma Mike Ouellet (LW) 1981 Amqui, QC, CAN
  Mjölby Christoffer Admyre (LW) 1988
  Hedemora Marcus Persson (LW) 1981
  Karlskrona Arto Miettinen (LW) 1973 Heinola, FIN
  Bålsta Andreas Jensen (LW) 1980
  Karlskrona André Sandberg (LW) 1979 Malmö, SWE
  Bålsta Rickard Lyckman (LW) 1981
  Kalix UHC Mattias Karlsson (LW) 1986
  KB 65 Tommy Pettersson (LW) 1970 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hedemora Daniel Olofsson (LW) 1983
  KB 65 Oscar Alstergren (LW) 1985
  KB 65 Viktor Alstergren (LW) 1988 Östersund, SWE
  Kalix UHC Andreas Vallgren (LW) 1988
  Västervik Kristian Westerman (LW) 1981
  Västervik Magnus Sjöström (LW) 1979
  Karlskrona Daniel Brasar (LW/RW) 1979 Bloomington, MN, USA
  Bålsta Fredrik Eklund (LW/RW) 1987
  Karlskrona Petter Henning (LW/RW) 1980 Umeå, SWE New York Rangers
  Karlskrona Patrik Häggström (RW) 1980
  Mjölby Patrik Ödmark (RW) 1985
  Mjölby Andreas Axell (RW) 1986 Motala, SWE
  Karlskrona Fredrik Ekman (RW) 1988 Karlskrona, SWE
  Nälden Douglas Norring (RW) 1988
  Mjölby Alexander Gäfvert (RW) 1988
  KB 65 Johan Svensson (RW) 1985
  Nälden Andreas Forsberg (RW) 1988 Östersund, SWE
  Bålsta David Muzito Bagenda (RW) 1987 Umeå, SWE
  Nice Anders Karlsson (RW) 1980
  Visby/Roma Johan Lindström (RW) 1984
  Västervik Tomas Jörbrink (RW) 1989
  Mjölby Linus Törnström (RW) 1988
  Karlskrona Jonas Norberg (RW) 1982
  Karlskrona Linus Strelert (RW) 1985
  Västervik Philip Skännestig (RW) 1990
  Hedemora Fredrik Björklund (RW) 1980 Hedemora, SWE
  Hedemora Robert Carlsson (RW) 1982
  Visby/Roma Jesper Bolin (RW) 1991 Visby, SWE
  Nälden Felix Chougui (RW) 1987 Östersund, SWE
 2006-2007 Ulricehamn David Lindgren (G) 1986
  Munkfors Hampus Andersson (G) 1990
  Ånge Daniel Persson (G) 1986
  Ånge Niclas Wallberg (G) 1987
  Munkfors Roger Hjalmarsson (G) 1984
  Ånge Jonas Axelsson (G) 1990
  Skå IK Fredrik Wedde (G) 1980
  Göteborgs IK Michael Nilsson (G) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  Ånge Tommi Repola (G) 1981 Oulu, FIN
  Göteborgs IK Daniel Bergström (G) 1992 Avesta, SWE
  Munkfors Peter Hallberg (G) 1988
  Lycksele Markus Ekman (G) 1985
  Ulricehamn Henrik Wahlfrid (G) 1983
  Lycksele Emil Edskär (G) 1991 Lycksele, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Hammarstedt (G) 1973
  Boden Johan Åström (G) 1986 Piteå, SWE
  Ulricehamn Claes-Göran Nilsson (G) 1979
  Hammarö Sebastian Blomqvist (G) 1984
  Hammarö Robin Ivarsson (G) 1984 Karlstad, SWE
  Skå IK Stefan Nilsson (G) 1984 Boden, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Kervestig (G) 1985
  Boden Emil Bengtsson (G) 1989
  Ånge Peter Dahlqvist (G) 1982
  Skå IK Daniel Edholm (G) 1988
  Hammarö Kristoffer Berglöf (D) 1983
  Boden Johan Malm (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Munkfors Mikael Kovacs (D) 1980
  Munkfors Henrik Hansson (D) 1978
  Lycksele Johan Frank (D) 1991 Lycksele, SWE
  Lycksele Anders Samuelsson (D) 1986
  Göteborgs IK Jonatan Moen (D) 1985
  Boden Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
  Hammarö Patrik Ferming (D) 1986
  Ulricehamn Mattias Backman (D) 1983 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  Hammarö Andreas Nilsson (D) 1988
  Boden Jonas Berglund (D) 1986
  Göteborgs IK Johan Palm (D) 1985
  Boden Erik Dernéus (D) 1987
  Ånge Ville Vihanto (D) 1974 Turku, FIN
  Göteborgs IK Johan Eriksson (D) 1980
  Göteborgs IK Andreas Selin (D) 1982
  Ulricehamn Rickard Thorstenson (D) 1988 Dannike, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Rone (D) 1985
  Lycksele Peter Rundblad (D) 1987 Lycksele, SWE
  Lycksele Oskar Sjöberg (D) 1983
  Skå IK Joakim Göthe (D) 1986
  Lycksele Mattias Ottosson (D) 1987 Lycksele, SWE
  Ånge Magnus Olsson (D) 1979
  Boden Fredrik Bergdahl (D) 1991 Vuollerim, SWE
  Boden Bob Sannemo (D) 1987 Strömsund, SWE
  Ånge Magnus Norin (D) 1988
  Ulricehamn Lukas Meijer (D) 1988
  Ånge Jens Östlund (D) 1970
  Boden Tobias Nilsson (D) 1987
  Skå IK Anders Back (D) 1975 Stockholm, SWE
  Skå IK Mattias Hjelm (D) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Skå IK Peter Lindberg (D) 1987
  Ulricehamn David Sallander (D) 1987 Göteborg, SWE
  Ånge Jens Svensson (D) 1978
  Ulricehamn Jonathan Ohlson (D) 1989
  Boden Christoffer Brännström (D) 1985
  Hammarö Andreas Björk (D) 1987
  Munkfors Niklas Skyman (D) 1989
  Munkfors Patrik Olsson (D) 1982
  Hammarö Erik Olsson (D) 1983
  Boden Peter Berger (D) 1984
  Skå IK Rikard Ferngren (D) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Ulricehamn Maxim Fokin (D) 1986 Moskva, RUS
  Ånge Anton Forsström (D) 1989 Sveg, SWE
  Boden Dennis Eliasson (D) 1986
  Skå IK Ludvig Engzell (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Tim Erlandsson (D) 1994
  Göteborgs IK Fabian Palm (D) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Victor Edström (D) 1985
  Ånge Daniel Tingsborg (D) 1979 Huddinge, SWE
  Ulricehamn Tomas Svensk (D) 1984 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Hammarö Johan Danielsson (D) 1986 Nacka, SWE
  Munkfors Patrik Sundström (D) 1983
  Munkfors Thomas Sundström (D) 1975
  Lycksele Andreas Eggesten (D) 1990 Lycksele, SWE
  Hammarö Niklas Törnqvist (D) 1984 Karlstad, SWE
  Ånge Sami Tuominen (D) 1976 Oulu, FIN
  Lycksele Henrik Frank (D) 1988 Lycksele, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Pierre Berndtsson (D) 1981
  Boden Mathias Johansson (D) 1988
  Ånge Nicklas Gunnarsson (D) 1987
  Ånge Simon Sundberg (D) 1986
  Skå IK Martin Lantz (D) 1988
  Skå IK Billy Sundin (D) 1980
  Boden Fredrik Strålberg (D) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Henrik Hedlund (D) 1979
  Ånge Ricky Alakorpi (D/F) 1989
  Munkfors Pär Granqvist (D/F) 1986
  Munkfors Tobias Björk (F/D) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
  Skå IK Niklas Bergekrans (F/D) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Fredrik Håkansson (C) 1982
  Göteborgs IK Johannes Ljungquist (C) 1986
  Ulricehamn Robin Thorstenson (C) 1988 Dannike, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Andreas Taube (C) 1985
  Lycksele Niklas Dahl (C) 1979 Lycksele, SWE
  Lycksele Ronnie Göransson (C) 1987
  Munkfors Rickard Persson (C) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Ånge Mattias Hjelm (C) 1990
  Ulricehamn Henry Johansson (C) 1978
  Munkfors Mats Hjalmarsson (C) 1968 Karlstad, SWE
  Hammarö Daniel Thunberg (C) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Hammarö Adam Rundqvist (C) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
  Ånge Martin Sundberg (C) 1990
  Ånge Kim Ekman (C) 1985 Ånge, SWE
  Skå IK Niklas Karlsson (C) 1987
  Skå IK Mikael Sandberg (C) 1981
  Göteborgs IK Johan Andersson (C) 1984
  Göteborgs IK Johan Lundin (C) 1989
  Munkfors Henrik Werner (C) 1980
  Boden Pontus Dahlroth (C) 1989
  Hammarö Peter Rudby (C) 1983
  Munkfors Björn Wennerström (C) 1991
  Lycksele J.P. O'Connor (C) 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Lycksele Tobias Lundmark (C) 1991 Sundsvall, SWE
  Boden Kristofer Karlsson (C) 1983
  Boden Jonathan Klockare (C) 1986 Boden, SWE
  Boden Nicklas Degerman (C) 1987
  Ånge Tapio Laine (C) 1974 Lemu, FIN
  Ånge Andreas Fridolf (C) 1987
  Boden Johan Persson (C) 1986
  Skå IK Marcus Erling (C) 1988
  Boden Mats Öberg (C) 1986
  Munkfors Håkan Gustavsson (C) 1978
  Lycksele Jimmy Berg (C) 1979
  Boden Emil Eriksson (C) 1986
  Skå IK Karl Rahm (C) 1980 Ekerö, SWE
  Ulricehamn Oskar Bygård (C/D) 1987 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Ånge Mike Hooker (C/LW) 1981 ON, CAN
  Ulricehamn Henrik Östlund (D/F) 1982
  Hammarö Fredrik Bergström (F) 1989
  Munkfors Fredrik Andersson (F) 1989
  Göteborgs IK Peter Wickström (F) 1984 Göteborg, SWE
  Ulricehamn Daniel Parkhagen (F) 1983
  Ånge Tommy Eriksson (F) 1987
  Skå IK Christian Sannerdahl (F) 1978
  Munkfors Johan Larsson (F) 1986
  Hammarö Johan Nordensson (F) 1982
  Ulricehamn Daniel Elofsson (F) 1976
  Hammarö Kristofer Wahl (F) 1985
  Lycksele Johan Stenvall (F) 1986
  Skå IK Rickard Wern (F) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Skå IK Markus Modig Rittner (F) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Willy Svedholm (F) 1976
  Hammarö Daniel Persson (F) 1986
  Hammarö Andreas Hedström (F) 1984
  Hammarö Anders Nordström (F/D) 1983
  Hammarö Mattias Brunzell (LW) 1986
  Göteborgs IK Jonas Fritzin (LW) 1980 Mölndal, SWE
  Munkfors Stefan Olsson (LW) 1989
  Boden André Nordström (LW) 1984
  Lycksele Mark Olofsson (LW) 1988
  Ånge Tobias Lögdahl (LW) 1988 Ånge, SWE
  Boden Christian Klingert (LW) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Daniel Hedlund (LW) 1982
  Ulricehamn Patrik Andersson (LW) 1984 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Hammarö Johan Östgren (LW) 1977
  Hammarö Carl Backman (LW) 1989
  Munkfors Robert Larsson (LW) 1980
  Lycksele Tobias Bäckström (LW) 1990 Lycksele, SWE
  Lycksele Erik Berg (LW) 1980
  Lycksele Tony Larsson (LW) 1982
  Boden Daniel Gustafsson (LW) 1991 Boden, SWE
  Boden Fredrik Björklund (LW) 1985 Boden, SWE
  Skå IK Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978 Åkersberga, SWE
  Ulricehamn Robin Sprigg (LW) 1986
  Hammarö Petter Skoglund (LW) 1988
  Ulricehamn Robin Melltoft (LW) 1988 Ulricehamn, SWE
  Boden Emil Samuelsson (LW) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Peter Luukkonen (LW) 1980
  Boden Martin Brännvall (LW) 1981 Boden, SWE
  Skå IK Fredrik Lundin (LW) 1972 Solna, SWE
  Ulricehamn Henrik Esgård (LW) 1978
  Hammarö Niclas Karlstad (LW) 1982
  Skå IK Mikael Kron (LW) 1985 Lidingö, SWE
  Munkfors Andreas Albinsson (LW) 1983
  Ånge Svante Broström (LW) 1986
  Lycksele Viktor Skeppström (LW) 1991 Lycksele, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Wåhlstedt Ek (LW) 1991
  Boden Mattias Lindström (LW/C) 1991 Luleå, SWE Carolina Hurricanes
  Ånge Joakim Johansson (RW) 1985
  Ulricehamn David Bjursten (RW) 1988
  Hammarö Anton Holm (RW) 1984
  Munkfors Viktor Hertzberg (RW) 1991 Sunne, SWE
  Ulricehamn Marcus Davidsson (RW) 1985
  Boden Petter Walsås (RW) 1988 Boden, SWE
  Skå IK Patrik Johansson (RW) 1988
  Ånge Kent Häggblom (RW) 1977
  Skå IK Victor Sävström (RW) 1984 Solna, SWE
  Skå IK Christian Tamber (RW) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Pär Georgsson (RW) 1978
  Ulricehamn Rickard Larsson (RW) 1980
  Ulricehamn Peter Kristensson (RW) 1982
  Hammarö Emil Svenningsson (RW) 1987 Karlstad, SWE
  Hammarö Andreas Zätterman (RW) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Munkfors Marcus Ekblom (RW) 1989
  Hammarö Johan Grundel (RW) 1986
  Göteborgs IK Christer Winther Halldén (RW) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Christian Bornius (RW) 1985
  Skå IK Niklas Sävström (RW) 1986 Ekerö, SWE
  Munkfors Robert Holmström (RW) 1986 Munkfors, SWE
  Boden Alexander Karlsson (RW) 1988
  Lycksele Hannes Färnstrand (RW) 1985
  Lycksele Victor From (RW) 1991 Lycksele, SWE
  Boden Krister Åström (RW) 1988 Boden, SWE
  Ulricehamn Mattias Lindgren (RW) 1982
  Ulricehamn Karl Rydberg (RW) 1989
  Lycksele Markus Arvidsson (RW) 1979
 2005-2006 Helsingborg Alexander Hogstad (D) 1985 Göteborg, SWE
  Hudiksvall Sergejs Tjoluskins (D) 1983 Riga, LAT
  Kungälv Dick Lilja (C) 1988
  Järpen Christer Bodin (F) 1983 Östersund, SWE
 2004-2005 Kristianstad Philip Ödmark (G) 1987 Åhus, SWE
  Storfors Anton Persson (G) 1985 Piteå, SWE
  Kristianstad Alexander Betsikokos (G) 1972
  Kristianstad Jesper Ekengren (D) 1987
  Kristianstad Martin Persson (D) 1981
  Storfors Niclas Björnfot (D) 1968
  Storfors Lars Josefsson (D) 1976
  Kristianstad Sebastian Molldén (D) 1985 Kristianstad, SWE
  Kristianstad Johan Molldén (D) 1987
  Storfors Mikael Hortlund (D) 1971
  Storfors Marcus Öhlund (D) 1980
  Storfors Robert Nordlund (D) 1974
  Kristianstad Peter Rooth (D) 1983
  Kristianstad Andreas Lindvall (D) 1986
  Storfors Magnus Odeblom (D) 1983 Piteå, SWE
  Storfors Mikael Stenberg (D) 1985
  Storfors Simon Trogen (D) 1979
  Kristianstad Martin Nilsson (D) 1978 Kristianstad, SWE
  Storfors Urban Vorrsjö (D) 1968
  Kristianstad Jens Hellström (D) 1979
  Storfors Joakim Rönnberg (C) 1970
  Storfors Peter Askeryd (C) 1971
  Kristianstad Johan Arvidsson (C) 1974 Osby, SWE
  Storfors Mikael Carlsson (C) 1983
  Storfors Björn Grahn (C) 1975
  Kristianstad Mikael Larsson (C) 1986
  Kristianstad Andreas Brynolf (C) 1986
  Kristianstad Jonas Håkansson (D/F) 1974 Philadelphia Flyers
  Kristianstad Christian Ozimek (F) 1985
  Kristianstad Niklas Alricsson (F) 1970
  Kristianstad Niklas Ponné (F) 1973
  Kristianstad Johan Wångå (F) 1986
  Kristianstad Erik Back (F) 1977 Kristianstad, SWE
  Kristianstad Andreas Larsson (F) 1975 Kristianstad, SWE
  Kristianstad Johan Jakobsson (F) 1983
  Storfors Johan Åhlund (F) 1972
  Kristianstad Adrian Ekström (F) 1987
  Storfors Stefan Lönnberg (F) 1984
  Storfors Ola Enberg (LW) 1984
  Storfors Robert Boman (LW) 1974
  Lindlöven Joacim Hedblad (LW) 1987 Örebro, SWE
  Gislaved Mats Einarsson (LW) 1982
  Storfors Anders Borgeryd (LW) 1975
  Kristianstad Oskar Olsson (RW) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  Storfors Magnus Johansson (RW) 1984
 2003-2004 MB Hocke Christoffer Wehlin (RW) 1981 Stockholm, SWE
 2002-2003 Olofström Calle Brattenberger (G) 1981 Borlänge, SWE
  Olofström Alexander Bengtsson (G) 1984
  Olofström Paul Winberg (D) 1984
  Olofström Peter Jönsson (D) 1980
  Olofström Henrik Andersson (D) 1981
  Olofström Christian Eriksson (D) 1980
  Olofström Staffan Svensson (D) 1976
  Olofström Jens Mattsson (C) 1984
  Olofström Sakarias Jönsson (C) 1986
  Olofström Samuel Jönsson (F) 1984
  Olofström David Nilsson (F) 1980 Mörrum, SWE
  Olofström Marcus Alvarsson (F) 1985
  Olofström Oskar Räihä (F) 1983
  Olofström Jani Helenius (F) 1984
  Olofström David Colléen (F) 1983 Växjö, SWE
  Olofström Mattias Örknér (F) 1976
  Olofström Tobias Rydkvist (F) 1975
 2001-2002 Uppsala Mikael Johansson (G) 1980 Habo, SWE
  Uppsala Per Lindberg (G) 1975
  Bräcke Johan Jönsson (F) 1982 Brunflo, SWE
 2000-2001 Bäcken Henri Tepsa (D) 1978
  Bäcken Kalle Larsson (D/F) 1982 Göteborg, SWE
  Bäcken Kristian Last (F) 1978
 1999-2000 Brunflo Johan Jönsson (F) 1982 Brunflo, SWE
 1998-1999 Vallentuna Carl-Johan Klint (G) 1978 Göteborg, SWE
  Avesta Johan Sjöquist (D/F) 1975 Visby, SWE
  Vallentuna Richard Hårdstam (RW) 1974
 1970-1971 IF Tunabro Christer Englund (F) 1947
 1967-1968 Hammarby Hans-Åke Karlsson (G) 1940
  Hammarby Rolf Edberg (C) 1950 Stockholm, SWE
  Hammarby Lars Söderström (F) 1945
  Hammarby Ingemar Brandström (F) 1935
  Hammarby Hans Mild (F) 1934 Stockholm, SWE
  Hammarby Tommy Blomqvist (F) 1941
 1965-1966 Clemensnäs Christer Englund (F) 1947
  Björn Elvenes (F) 1944 Oslo, NOR
 1964-1965 Hammarby Tommy Blomqvist (F) 1941


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2 Bajen Fans Håkan Ferm 1957


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Hanhals Björn Erlandsson 1969
  Hanhals Niclas Högberg 1973
  Hanhals Anthon Hansson 1992 Mölndal, SWE
  Hanhals Pär-Olof Winnansson 1967
  Hanhals Fredrik Nörringer 1970
  Hanhals Simon Meander 1988
  Valbo Nicklas Krohn 1974
  Valbo Rickard Brehlin 1989
  Valbo David Åkerblom 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Valbo Anders Odén 1987
  Valbo Henrik Glaas 1977
  Nacka Håkan Ferm 1957
  Nacka Magnus Eriksson 1973 Österhaninge, SWE
  Tumba Stefan Klevenskog 1971
  Tumba Lennart Hag 1956
  Tumba Ove Stenmark -
  Tumba Fredrik Eliasson 1971
 2014-2015 Peter Carlsson 1959
  Mats Palmqvist 1968
  Sollentuna Per Eklund 1970 Sollentuna, SWE
  Sollentuna Mikael Erdtman 1960
  Köping Mathias Karlsson 1974
  Köping Anders Hultdin 1977 Borlänge, SWE
  Tyringe Peter Lenngård 1971
  Tyringe Magnus Rahm 1978
  Tyringe Joakim Andersson 1980
 2013-2014 Haninge Niklas Flodin 1984 Huddinge, SWE
  Haninge Mikael Österblom 1975
  Haninge Matz Cedgren 1973
  Haninge Rikard Schantz 1968
  Värmdö Ari Turpeinen 1969 Gustavsberg, SWE
  Värmdö Michael Wallén 1984
  Värmdö Robin Mir 1983
  Arboga Andreas Svedberg 1984
  Arboga Andreas Haglind 1977
  HC Dalen Johan Lindbom 1971 Alvesta, SWE
  HC Dalen Henning Sohlberg 1988
  HC Dalen Lars Nilsson 1961
  HC Dalen Fredrik Jonsson 1987
  Varberg Emil Olsén 1971 Göteborg, SWE
  Varberg Mikael Arnudd 1972
  Varberg Lars-Håkan 'Larra' Johansson 1965
  Varberg Fredrik Mattsson 1969
 2012-2013 Bajen Fans Håkan Ferm 1957
  Bajen Fans Jan Santesson 1969
  Bajen Fans Jan Grossmann 1957
  Forshaga Peter Nordström 1974 Munkfors, SWE
  Forshaga Andreas Svensson 1980
  Skedvi/Säter Torbjörn Persson 1973
  Skedvi/Säter Håkan Kornell 1962 Borlänge, SWE
 2010-2011 Kallinge/Ronneby Patrik Klüft 1977 Göteborg, SWE
  Kallinge/Ronneby Tommy Larsson 1970 Ronneby, SWE
 2009-2010 IFK Ore Mattias Olsson 1976 Gävle, SWE
 2008-2009 Sollefteå Martin Söderqvist 1974 Sollefteå, SWE
 2006-2007 Skå IK Jan Tauberman 1964
 2004-2005 Gislaved Rolf Nielsen 1961 Gislaved, SWE
  Enköping Conny Rydell 1963 Stockholm, SWE
 1999-2000 Jonstorp Rolf Hellqvist 1952 Köping, Swe
  Jonstorp Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
 1998-1999 MB Hockey Leif Strömberg 1962 Södermalm, SWE
 1995-1996 Vänersborg Henrik Alfredsson 1970
 1992-1993 IFK Österåker Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE
  Tingsryd Torgny Bendelin 1956 Visby, SWE