Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 457301 players
Last added: Nick GilbertFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - DIVISION 3 TO DIVISION 2 PROMOTION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2 Trollhättan Martin Gardebrandt (F) 1988
 2 Viking Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
 2 Viking Emil Berggren (C) 1995
 2 Viking David Ademovski (F) 1993
 2 Lund Jesper Hägerström (C) 1991
 2 IFK Österåker Jesper Sjödin (F) 1987
 2 Göteborgs IK Ted Nordlander (F) 1988 Alafors, SWE
 2 SA Hockey Daniel Brandt (D) 1988 Surahammar, SWE
 2 Lidköping Peter Larsson (C) 1988
 2 Lidköping Peter Fransson (F) 1986


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Åstorp Niklas Odén (G) 1985
  Kalmar Martin Pettersson (G) 1989
  Skutskär Albin Hällström (G) 1992
  Stenungsund Emil Hansson (G) 1992 Stenungsund, SWE
  Gripen Pontus Nordlund (G) 1990
  Åstorp Marcus Nordfeldt (G) 1995
  Kalmar Rasmus Aro (G) 1991 Nybro, SWE
  Stenungsund Adam Bengtsson (G) 1995 Stenungsund, SWE
  SK Iron Anton Pikkuhookana (G) 1998
  Gripen Didrik Bohlin (G) 1993
  Åstorp Tobias Klein (G) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Skutskär David Töyrylä (G) 1995
  SK Iron Jesper Persson (G) 1994
  Gripen Marcus Axbom (G) 1988 Nyköping, SWE
  Åstorp Magnus Halling (G) 1984
  Kalmar Jonathan Skymbäck (G) 1991 Kalmar, SWE
  Skutskär Adam Mattsson (G) 2001
  Åstorp Joakim Larsson (D) 1991 Gislaved, SWE
  Kalmar Jacob Isaksson (D) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
  Kalmar Jonas Karlsson (D) 1984 Växjö, SWE
  Skutskär Martin Jansson (D) 1991
  Skutskär Christoffer Strassburg Öström (D) 1989
  Stenungsund Tom Larsson (D) 1992
  Stenungsund Tomas Sandberg (D) 1991 Kode, SWE
  SK Iron David Alvfors (D) 1992 Uppsala, SWE
  SK Iron Oscar Kjellin (D) 1998
  SK Iron Fredrik Peltoniemi (D) 1991
  Gripen Pontus Hulting (D) 1992
  Gripen Sebastian Sjösten (D) 1985 Nyköping, SWE
  Åstorp Simon Karlsson (D) 1998
  Åstorp Emil Tilly Andersson (D) 1993 Ängelholm, SWE
  Kalmar Andreas Bjelkelöv (D) 1993
  Kalmar Hampus Kamnert Hörlin (D) 1992
  Kalmar Jacob Svensson (D) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Skutskär Tim Grönlund (D) 1993
  Skutskär Adam Steinvall (D) 1986
  Skutskär Sebastian Wessén (D) 1996
  Stenungsund Linus Johansson (D) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Stenungsund Jacob Rosqvist (D) 1999
  SK Iron Gustav Jansson (D) 1986
  SK Iron Richard Norén (D) 1996
  Gripen Casper Fältskog (D) 1994
  Gripen Eric Örtegren (D) 1994
  Åstorp Johan Johnsson (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
  Åstorp Rasmus Ohrberg (D) 1995
  Kalmar Martin Åkesson (D) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Kalmar Tobias Jonsson (D) 1991 Vimmerby, SWE
  Skutskär Viktor Lundberg (D) 1995
  Stenungsund Hjalmar Holmstedt (D) 1994
  Stenungsund Jonas Olsson (D) 1989 Stenungsund, SWE
  Stenungsund Jonathan Sjökvist (D) 1991
  SK Iron Jesper Jacksson (D) 1993
  SK Iron Jesper Kvist (D) 1995
  Gripen Gustav Berlin (D) 1995
  Gripen Johan Norberg (D) 1986
  Åstorp Danny Hylander (D) 1994
  Åstorp Oskar Öberg (D) 1994
  Kalmar Daniel Johansson (D) 1989 Karlskrona, SWE
  Kalmar Lucas Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Skutskär Tim Lund (D) 1991
  Skutskär Joakim Svensson (D) 1992
  Stenungsund Andreas Andersson (D) 1995 Rabbalshede, SWE
  Stenungsund Marcus Olausson (D) 1995
  SK Iron Eric Klingberg (D) 1993
  SK Iron Filip Wallin (D) 1993 Östervåla, SWE
  Gripen Emil Karlsson (D) 1995
  Gripen Marcus Sundell (D) 1994
  Kalmar Daniel Rosenquist (D/F) 1988
  Stenungsund Mattias Sandberg (D/F) 1987 Kode, SWE
  Gripen Erik Behm (D/F) 1993
  SK Iron Tomas Berlin (D/LW) 1980 Uppsala, SWE
  Stenungsund Timmie Petrusson (C) 1995
  Skutskär Fredrik Engvall (C) 1995
  Skutskär Simon Östlund (C) 1983 Gävle, SWE
  Stenungsund Håkon Andreassen (C) 1996 Gentofte, DEN
  Gripen Tobias Johansson (C) 1994
  Kalmar Robin Ekström (C) 1986 Oskarshamn, SWE
  Kalmar Andrée Persson (C) 1994
  Gripen Andreaz Nordlie (C) 1993 Nyköping, SWE
  Åstorp Martin Nordfeldt (C) 1995
  Kalmar Robin Dahlstedt (C) 1993 Karlskrona, SWE
  Skutskär Adam Melkersson (C) 2001
  Stenungsund Tobias Frykegård (C) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  Gripen Kim Ericsson (C) 1987
  Åstorp Jimmie Bäckström (C) 1986
  Skutskär Jesper Grönlund (C) 1995
  Gripen Tobias Snäll (C/F) 1989 Nynäshamn, SWE
  Kalmar David Algulin (C/F) 1988 Nybro, SWE
  Kalmar Arvid Sjöblom (D) 1998 Kalmar, SWE
  Åstorp Robin Nilsson (D/F) 1991
  Skutskär Andreas Östlund (D/F) 1995
  Gripen Hampus Hulting (F) 1990
  Gripen Kim Lindström (F) 1990
  Åstorp Oscar Aronsson (F) 1994
  Åstorp Robin Persson (F) 1994
  Kalmar Mikael Friberg (F) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Skutskär Mikael Jansson (F) 1986
  Stenungsund Alexander Fors (F) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  Gripen Ludwig Bladin (F) 1993
  Åstorp Fritjof Glebe (F) 1994
  Åstorp Andreas Nordström (F) 1993
  Skutskär Alexander Holmgren (F) 1990 Gävle, SWE
  Skutskär Oskar Österberg Hydén (F) 1994
  Skutskär Joel Sjödin (F) 1991
  Stenungsund Ted Nordlander (F) 1988 Alafors, SWE
  Åstorp Robin Johansson (F) 1992
  Åstorp Jonathan Stolpe (F) 1990
  Skutskär Daniel Wallinder (F) 1991
  Skutskär Johan Sjöberg (F) 1993
  Stenungsund Joakim Kinger (F) 1987 Stenungsund, SWE
  SK Iron Fredrik Bertilsson (F) 1987
  SK Iron Calle Karlsson Söder (F) 1994
  Stenungsund Linus Nordin (F) 1994
  Åstorp Mattias Hammarbäck (F) 1988
  Kalmar Emil Ågren (F) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Åstorp Simon Rosengren (F) 1993
  Skutskär Kim Lund (F) 1989
  Stenungsund Hampus Johansson (F) 1989
  SK Iron Marcus Lindeberg (F) 1988
  Gripen Martin Eriksson (F/C) 1990
  Stenungsund Jan Müller (F/D) 1992
  Åstorp Philip Gunnarsson (LW) 1994
  Åstorp Sebastian Lunsjö (LW) 1994
  SK Iron Daniel Andersson (LW) 1985
  SK Iron Adam Lindbom (LW) 1994
  SK Iron Arvid Sund (LW) 1993
  Stenungsund Emil Olausson (LW) 1992
  Åstorp Andreas Karlsson (LW) 1996 Helsingborg, SWE
  Kalmar Marcus Arvidsson (LW) 1990
  Stenungsund Jonathan Fogelström (LW) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Stenungsund Måns Gustavsson (LW) 1993 Uddevalla, SWE
  Stenungsund Jonathan Lindström (LW) 1997
  SK Iron Oskar Skogh (LW) 1994
  Kalmar Carl Lindh (LW) 1998 Kalmar, SWE
  Skutskär Emil Gustafsson (LW) 1995
  Stenungsund Alexander Daly Andersson (LW) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  SK Iron Gustav Andersson (LW) 1994
  Gripen Markus Andersson (LW) 1987 Örebro, SWE
  Kalmar Linus Dahlstedt (LW) 1996 Karlskrona, SWE
  Kalmar Simon Israelsson (LW) 1992 Kalmar, SWE
  Stenungsund Daniel Berggren (LW) 1995
  Skutskär David Wessén (LW) 1987
  Stenungsund Ludwig Forsberg (LW) 1991
  SK Iron Tobias Berlin (LW) 1980 Uppsala, SWE
  Gripen Robin Jakobsson (LW/RW) 1994
  Kalmar Jimmie Svensson (LW/RW) 1982 Karlskrona, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Kalmar Jonny Ågren (RW) 1980 Kalmar, SWE
  Kalmar Simon Casselstrand (RW) 1990
  Kalmar Joonas Saari (RW) 1989 Kirkkonummi, FIN
  Skutskär Casper Wessén (RW) 1994
  Stenungsund John Holmstedt (RW) 1992 Stenungsund, SWE
  Stenungsund Ludwig Maderner (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Oscar Grehn (RW) 1995
  Gripen Robin Grönqvist (RW) 1994
  Åstorp Sebastian Wennergren (RW) 1995
  Stenungsund Niklas Åkesson (RW) 1994
  SK Iron Joakim Andersson (RW) 1996
  SK Iron Philip Gräll (RW) 1994
  SK Iron Joachim Larsson (RW) 1989 Uppsala, SWE
  Gripen Markus Berg (RW) 1990
  Åstorp Marcus Ekenberg (RW) 1995
  SK Iron Linus Sandberg (RW) 1996
  Gripen Albin Ivarsson Hamberg (RW) 1994 Nyköping, SWE
  Gripen Mathias Löf (RW) 1988 Gävle, SWE
  SK Iron Henrik Holmqvist (RW) 1985
  SK Iron Donny Wallin (RW) 1990 Östervåla, SWE
 2014-2015 SPAIF Björn Idh (G) 1996
  Motala Adam Carlsvärd (G) 1994 Skännige, SWE
  Vänersborg Pontus Holm (G) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  Filipstad Simon Nydahl (G) 1991 Sollefteå, SWE
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Nilsson (G) 1996 Hallstahammar, SWE
  Viggbyholm Viktor Sjöberg Idoff (G) 1987
  Hovås Erik Herder (G) 1994
  SPAIF Jani Heino (G) 1984
  Filipstad Patrik Johansson (G) 1986
  Malung Niklas Johansson (G) 1990
  Hallstahammar Erik Andersson (G) 1984 Hallstahammar, SWE
  Viggbyholm Fred Netz Wilhelmsson (G) 1996 Vallentuna, SWE
  Hovås Andreas Boberg (G) 1991
  Motala Patrik Svensson (G) 1994 Motala, SWE
  Malung Christoffer Hanning (G) 1995
  Viggbyholm Tom Bernhardsson (G) 1992
  Motala Philip Hanning (G) 1994 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Pontus Smärgel (G) 1996
  Malung Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
  SPAIF Viktor Koskinen (C/D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
  Viggbyholm William Brunnberg (C/D) 1996
  Viggbyholm Leo Enge (D) 1996
  Hallstahammar Kristoffer Karlsson (D) 1986
  Viggbyholm Sebastian Lövgren (D) 1989 Solna, SWE
  Hallstahammar Sebastian Thorsell (D) 1992 Surahammar, SWE
  Hovås Henrik Antonson (D) 1991 Kungsbacka, SWE
  SPAIF Mathias Kippola (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  SPAIF Daniel Lundberg (D) 1976 Södertälje, SWE
  Motala Sebastian Johansson (D) 1986 Motala, SWE
  Motala Philip Venturi (D) 1992 Nybro, SWE
  Vänersborg Fredrik Essenholm (D) 1994
  Vänersborg Erik Polívka (D) 1993
  Filipstad Josef Henriksson (D) 1995
  Filipstad Simon Svensson (D) 1991
  Malung Jonas Carlsson (D) 1990
  Malung Marcus Melin (D) 1995 Mora, SWE
  Malung Tony Pettersson (D) 1987
  Hallstahammar Jacob Josefsson (D) 1991 Surahammar, SWE
  Viggbyholm Jacob Lokatt (D) 1988
  Hallstahammar Sebastian Pasto (D) 1989 Surahammar, SWE
  Hovås William Thorén (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  SPAIF Jonathan Kippola (D) 1996
  Motala Arvid Eek (D) 1997
  Vänersborg Johan Andersson (D) 1988
  Vänersborg Gustav Lanestedt (D) 1995
  Filipstad Emanuel Henriksson (D) 1992
  Filipstad Henrik Skalare (D) 1991
  Malung Christer Olsson (D) 1992
  Hallstahammar Daniel Brandt (D) 1988 Surahammar, SWE
  Viggbyholm Daniel Hultman (D) 1987
  Hallstahammar Andreas Lindh (D) 1978 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Eddie Stahre (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Hovås Tobias Ställborn (D) 1992
  SPAIF Tommy Idh (D) 1989
  Motala Pontus Ronell (D) 1992 Motala, SWE
  Motala Martin Wester (D) 1988 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Oscar Ackeström (D) 1972 Göteborg, SWE
  Vänersborg Gustaf Kumpula (D) 1998
  Vänersborg Ryan Wiley (D) 1991 Jordan, ON, CAN
  Filipstad Håkan Hammargren (D) 1981
  Filipstad Alexander Karlsson (D) 1992
  Malung Fredrik Helmersson (D) 1997
  Malung Viktor Olsson (D) 2000
  Malung Daniel Wågström (D) 1978 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Hallstahammar Marcus Brandt (D) 1990 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Joakim Engström (D) 1989 Täby, SWE
  Hallstahammar Mattias Larsson (D) 1991
  Viggbyholm Oskar Pettersson (D) 1990
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Winge (D) 1992
  Hovås Christofer Bengtsson (D) 1990
  SPAIF Max Andersson (D) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  SPAIF Daniel Kjellin (D) 1994
  Motala Robin Jonsson (D) 1991 Motala, SWE
  Motala Jonathan Wallgren Fälth (D) 1993 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Victor Sunesson (D) 1985
  Filipstad Rickard Hagberg (D) 1989 Hammarö, SWE
  Filipstad Alexander Johansson (D) 1991
  Malung Isac Heens (D) 1999
  Malung Andreas Nordqvist (D) 1980
  Malung Rickard Söderlind (D) 1990
  Malung Alexander Lind (D/F) 1995
  Hallstahammar Pontus Bergström (D/LW) 1994
  Hovås Alfred Berg (D/LW) 1996
  Motala Alexander Samuelsson (F/D) 1994 Linköping, SWE
  Viggbyholm Simon Alasalmi (C) 1989
  Viggbyholm Björn Hall (C) 1994
  Viggbyholm Axel Ljungdahl Sundkvist (C) 1996
  Hovås David Amnäs (C) 1991
  SPAIF Christoffer Lundgren (C) 1994
  Malung Jonas Kapla (C) 1987 Malung, SWE
  Viggbyholm Viktor Alasalmi (C) 1987
  Hallstahammar Filip Blomkvist (C) 1994
  Hovås Petter Malmberg (C) 1991
  Motala Oscar Tyni (C) 1990 Kiruna, SWE
  Vänersborg Måns Lindqvist (C) 1995 Uddevalla, SWE
  Malung Joakim Andersson (C) 1991
  Viggbyholm Dan Carrick (C) 1988 Sundsvall, SWE
  Hovås Jesper Hägerström (C) 1991
  Hovås Henrik Rittblad (C) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  SPAIF Janne Kulmala (C) 1986
  Motala Alexander Schelin (C) 1987 Motala, SWE
  Malung Emil Knuts (C) 1993
  Hallstahammar Tobias Lundqvist (C) 1974 Surahammar, SWE
  Viggbyholm Charlie Johnsson (C) 1996
  Hallstahammar Oscar Rogerson (C) 1994 Örebro, SWE
  Motala Fredrik Axell (C) 1984 Vadstena, SWE
  Motala Rasmus Schelin (C) 1989 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Jesper Rifve Virta (C) 1996
  Filipstad Emil Berggren (C) 1995
  Motala Carl Pilhemmer (C/D) 1985
  Malung Johan Eriksson (C/RW) 1999 Mora, SWE
  Hovås Robert Mikes (D/LW) 1991
  SPAIF Tim Forsberg (F) 1986
  Motala Joel Mårtensson (F) 1991 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Filip Spindler (F) 1983 CZE
  Filipstad Filip Eriksson (F) 1994
  Filipstad Johan Jakobsson (F) 1993
  Filipstad Sammy Svensson (F) 1982
  Malung Joakim Aune (F) 1995
  Hovås Carl-Filip Ihre (F) 1991
  SPAIF Fredrik Larsson (F) 1985
  SPAIF Anton Enlund (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
  Hovås Stepan Ruzicka (F) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
  SPAIF Jörgen Lindström (F) 1972
  Motala John Lundberg (F) 1993 Motala, SWE
  Motala Mauritz Pilhemmer (F) 1986
  Vänersborg Peter Sigurdsson (F) 1981 Vänersborg, SWE
  Filipstad Billy Dahlgren (F) 1994
  Filipstad Emil Jakobsson (F) 1991 Filipstad, SWE
  Filipstad Andreas Sundberg (F) 1984
  Malung Henrik Lissel (F) 1977
  Hallstahammar Oscar Hagborg Olsson (F) 1993
  Viggbyholm Aleksi Larsson (F) 1991
  Viggbyholm Robin Wettervik (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Hovås Oskar Levin (F) 1995 Hovås, SWE
  Motala Jimmy Bothén (F) 1988 Halmstad, SWE
  Vänersborg Mattias Gardebrandt (F) 1993
  Filipstad Samuel Bergqvist (F) 1993
  Filipstad Filip Gran (F) 1989
  Filipstad Viktor Lorin (F) 1992
  Hallstahammar Fredrik Brandt (F) 1991
  Hovås Gustav Larsson (F) 1986
  Hovås Tor Persson (F) 1982 Kungsbacka, SWE
  SPAIF Johan Moberg (F) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  SPAIF Emil Ullerholm (F) 1988
  Motala Gustav Österberg (F) 1987
  Vänersborg Martin Gardebrandt (F) 1988
  Filipstad Jonatan Fernström (F) 1992
  Filipstad Thimm Persson Norberg (F) 1992
  Malung Oskar Branäs (F) 1992
  Malung Tobias Kapla (F) 1984
  Malung Michal Lesko (LW) 1992
  Malung Daniel Söderlund (LW) 1992
  Hallstahammar Joakim Borg (LW) 1991 Surahammar, SWE
  Hovås Jonas Keszei (LW) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Motala Marcus Schelin (LW) 1988 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Martin Bartos (LW) 1988 Ostrava, CZE
  Filipstad Anton Magnusson (LW) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  Viggbyholm Joel Cruseman (LW) 1989
  Viggbyholm Jesper Söderström (LW) 1989
  SPAIF Isac Nyström (LW) 1995
  Viggbyholm Hjalmar Gustafsson (LW) 1995
  Viggbyholm Patrik Säfström (LW) 1990
  SPAIF Sebastian Nykvist (LW) 1991 Pietarsaari, FIN
  SPAIF Gustav Wallin (LW) 1994
  Vänersborg Brendon Zauers (LW) 1996
  Filipstad Victor Steen (LW) 1993 Karlskoga, SWE
  Malung Gabriel Lissel (LW) 2000
  Viggbyholm Oskar Majberg (LW) 1986
  SPAIF Fredrik Andersson (LW) 1995
  SPAIF Andreas Gustafsson (LW) 1987
  Hallstahammar Stefan Holmgren (LW/C) 1980 Västerås, SWE
  Viggbyholm Alex Geuken (LW/C) 1985
  Hallstahammar Jim Linderborg (LW/RW) 1992 Kolbäck, SWE
  Malung Gabriel  Olsson (LW/RW) 2000
  Malung David Knuts (LW/RW) 2000 Malung, SWE
  Viggbyholm Johan Eklund (RW) 1987
  Hallstahammar Peter Pettersson (RW) 1965 Vaksala, SWE
  Viggbyholm Christopher Tumba (RW) 1988 FL, USA
  SPAIF Emil Tällö (RW) 1993 Trosa, SWE
  Motala Andreas Axell (RW) 1986 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Daniel Orsborn (RW) 1993 Brighton, CO, USA
  Viggbyholm Sebastian Hagerborg (RW) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Hallstahammar Christoffer Nordqvist Pihl (RW) 1994
  Viggbyholm Erik Liukko (RW) 1996 Täby, SWE
  Hovås Alexander Berg (RW) 1993
  Motala Linus Anneflod (RW) 1991 Motala, SWE
  Vänersborg Milos Babic (RW) 1988 Livno, BIH
  Filipstad Ludvig Magnusson (RW) 1993
  Hallstahammar Pontus Arvidsson (RW) 1993 Långsele, SWE
  Hallstahammar Mattias Mähler (RW) 1989 Surahammar, SWE
  SPAIF Benjamin Blomberg (RW) 1991
  Vänersborg Albin Samuelsson (RW) 1995
  Malung Johan Eriksson (RW) 1985
  Viggbyholm Andreas Tumba (RW) 1991 Täby, SWE
  Hovås Philip Axelsson (RW) 1987
  Hovås Fredrik Eineren (RW) 1995
  Vänersborg Svante Flood (RW) 1988 Vänersborg, SWE
  Vänersborg Marko Sretovic (RW) 1987 Beograd, SRB
  Filipstad Christoffer Josefsson (RW) 1992
  Hovås Tim Bränholm (RW/LW) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
 2013-2014 Flemingsberg Tobias Karlsson (G) 1996
  Trångsund William Flachsbinder (G) 1992 Tyresö, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Edgren (G) 1983
  Ljungby Felix Lindros (G) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Lucas Johansson (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Trollhättan Andreas Melin (G) 1995
  Munkfors David Söderberg (G) 1994
  Ljungby Johan Landström (G) 1992
  Trångsund Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Björbo Martin Olsson (G) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Trollhättan Emil Lundberg (G) 1989
  Munkfors Marcus Larsson (G) 1995
  HA74 Gabriel Popanicic (G) 1991 Sävsjö, SWE
  Ljungby Ulf Ekström (G) 1966
  Flemingsberg Daniel Öndemar (G) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
  Trångsund Christopher Jansson (G) 1992
  Björbo Mikael Gråbo (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Kervestig (G) 1985
  HA74 Felix Carlberg (G) 1994 Landsbro, SWE
  Ljungby Robert Andersson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Johan Eriksson (D) 1993 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Gustav Ottosson (D) 1994
  Flemingsberg Max Forsberg (D) 1992
  Flemingsberg Daniel Lundström (D) 1991
  Trångsund Jesper Becker (D) 1990
  Trångsund Carl Ledin (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Björbo Pär Axelsson (D) 1996
  Björbo Elis Larsén (D) 1992 Mockfjärd, SWE
  Trollhättan Rasmus Albertsson (D) 1995
  Trollhättan Daniel Pettersson (D) 1987
  Trollhättan Peter Wiking (D) 1991 Trollhättan, SWE
  Munkfors Johan Berntsen (D) 1992
  Munkfors Olof Nilsson (D) 1980
  Munkfors Kristoffer Sonesson (D) 1989
  HA74 Jonathan Öberg (D) 1990 Sundsvall, SWE
  Ljungby Linus Arvidsson (D) 1994
  Ljungby Kristoffer Kautto (D) 1993
  Flemingsberg Christoffer Linder (D) 1991
  Flemingsberg Victor Wallin Bondesson (D) 1995
  Trångsund Philip Backman (D) 1992
  Trångsund Tim Kottulinsky (D) 1995
  Trångsund Roger Videll (D) 1989
  Björbo Martin Augustsson (D) 1989
  Björbo Niclas Hellberg (D) 1990
  Trollhättan Peter Molnberg (D) 1988 Luleå, SWE
  Trollhättan Razmus Westergren (D) 1994 Vänersborg, SWE
  Munkfors Magnus Karlsson (D) 1990
  HA74 Erik Albinsson (D) 1983
  Munkfors Niklas Skyman (D) 1989
  HA74 Rasmus Jonsson (D) 1993 Nässjö, SWE
  HA74 Daniel Vinlöf (D) 1982
  Ljungby Patrick Arvidsen (D) 1987 Hvidovre, DEN
  Ljungby Carl Johansson (D) 1987
  Flemingsberg Rasmus Larsson (D) 1992
  Flemingsberg Per Svendsen (D) 1993
  Trångsund Mikael Kjellin (D) 1982
  Trångsund Emil Söderholm (D) 1993
  Björbo Mikael Eriksson (D) 1989
  Trollhättan Sebastian Hagselius (D) 1987
  Trollhättan Joachim Wallin (D) 1989 Lidköping, SWE
  Munkfors Jimmy Olsson (D) 1991 Munkfors, SWE
  HA74 Marcus Johansson (D) 1979 Uppvidinge, SWE
  HA74 Sebastian Thulin (D) 1990
  Ljungby Christian Andersson (D) 1982 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Robert Fransson (D) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Jesper Stahm (D) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Andreas Lager (D) 1991
  Flemingsberg Marcus Rosenberg (D) 1995
  Trångsund Charlie Jansson (D) 1991 Huddinge, SWE
  Trångsund Jonatan Seger (D) 1994
  Björbo Oscar Enmalm (D) 1993
  Björbo John Marklund (D) 1986
  Trollhättan Markus Andersson (D) 1986
  Trollhättan Algot Stjernqvist (D) 1995
  Munkfors David Forss (D) 1993
  Munkfors Tom Nilsson (D) 1994
  HA74 Pontus Hedstål (D) 1992
  HA74 Oscar Svensson (D) 1985
  Munkfors Henrik Hermansson (D/F) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
  Munkfors Robin Törnkvist (D/F) 1995
  Flemingsberg Jesper Craas (F/D) 1989
  Flemingsberg Jonas Asp Kulo (C) 1991
  Flemingsberg Kim Gustafsson (C) 1993
  Trångsund Marcus Läth (C) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Trollhättan Peter Larsson (C) 1988
  Trollhättan Johan Wackfelt (C) 1985
  Munkfors Björn Östlund (C) 1972 Hammarö, SWE
  Ljungby André Carlsson (C) 1992 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Eddie Lee (C) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
  Trångsund David Carlsson (C) 1988
  Björbo Victor Enmalm (C) 1988 Björbo, SWE
  Trollhättan William Frölin (C) 1991
  Björbo Mattias Zetterqvist (C) 1988
  HA74 Thomas Josefsson (C) 1986 Lannaskede, SWE
  HA74 Anton Lantz (C) 1989 Sävsjö, SWE
  Flemingsberg Viktor Ramsten (C) 1994 Salem, SWE
  Trångsund Christoffer Eriksson (C) 1992
  Trångsund Adam Hjert (C) 1992
  Trollhättan Carl-Johan Bowallius (C) 1994
  Björbo Emil Skoglund (C) 1974
  Munkfors Henrik Werner (C) 1980
  Ljungby John Pamic (C) 1991
  Flemingsberg Sebastian Persson (C) 1992
  Trollhättan Albin Larsson (C) 1994
  HA74 Martin Andersson (C) 1987
  Munkfors Tobias Forss (C) 1980 Munkfors, SWE
  Björbo Nils Eriksson (C/RW) 1992 Falun, SWE
  Munkfors Martin Hagström (D/F) 1995
  HA74 Anton Lagerqvist (F) 1988
  HA74 Jonathan Thulin (F) 1992
  Ljungby Klas Jonasson (F) 1987
  Flemingsberg William Skoglund (F) 1991
  Trångsund Niklas Grönskog (F) 1990
  Björbo Andreas Hallqvist (F) 1992
  Björbo Johan Löf (F) 1984
  Trollhättan Jimmy Eriksson (F) 1985
  Trollhättan Martin Gardebrandt (F) 1988
  HA74 Song Hui Ryo (F) 1994
  HA74 Robin Hedstål (F) 1988
  Munkfors Johan Larsson (F) 1986
  HA74 Martin Syrén (F) 1990
  Flemingsberg Filip Craas (F) 1991
  Flemingsberg Mathias Iversen (F) 1989
  Flemingsberg Tim Simonsson (F) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Trångsund David Fredriksson (F) 1991
  Björbo Robin Eriksson (F) 1996 Falun, SWE
  Trollhättan Jesper Eckers (F) 1983
  Björbo Jonas Permats (F) 1988
  Trollhättan Marcus Nyström (F) 1994
  Munkfors Alexander Andersson (F) 1994
  HA74 Oscar Fransson (F) 1988
  Munkfors Jonathan Johansson (F) 1994
  Ljungby Martin Lindh (F) 1981
  Flemingsberg Marcus Larsson (F) 1980
  Trångsund Daniel Selling (F) 1976
  Björbo Sjö Martin Larsson (F) 1989
  Björbo Jonas Olsson (F) 1994 Falun, SWE
  Trollhättan Peter Fransson (F) 1986
  Trollhättan Gustav Nyqvist (F) 1990
  Munkfors David Ademovski (F) 1993
  Munkfors Viktor Chragin Hansson (F) 1995
  HA74 Gustav Andersson (F) 1990 Sävsjö, SWE
  HA74 Simon Lantz (F) 1992
  Ljungby Henrik Jonsson (F) 1983
  Flemingsberg Oliver Braunke (F) 1991
  Flemingsberg Christoffer Hansson (F) 1994
  Flemingsberg Fredrik Kjellver (F) 1988
  Björbo Johan Eriksson (F) 1991
  Björbo Robin Hedqvist (F) 1992
  Trollhättan Christian Erkkilä (F) 1983 Vänersborg, SWE
  Björbo Emil Skantz (F) 1985
  HA74 Martin Hultqvist (F) 1979
  Munkfors Marcus Nilsson (F) 1985
  Flemingsberg Eddie Johansson (LW) 1991
  Flemingsberg Olli Lehtinen (LW) 1982 Somero, FIN
  Trångsund Patrik Ahlqvist (LW) 1992
  Trångsund Axel Steen (LW) 1991
  HA74 Daniel Andersson (LW) 1990
  Munkfors Robert Ewen (LW) 1987
  Ljungby Anton Nilsson (LW) 1993 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Felix Forslund (LW) 1995
  Flemingsberg Daniel Wigren (LW) 1995
  Trångsund Joakim Söderberg (LW) 1988
  Munkfors Kristofer Ekengren (LW) 1988
  Munkfors Stefan Olsson (LW) 1989
  Flemingsberg Kristopher Dahling (LW) 1992
  Flemingsberg Joakim Hedenskog (LW) 1992 Tullinge, SWE
  Flemingsberg Rasmus Vellonen (LW) 1993
  Trångsund Oscar Berglund Juhola (LW) 1992 Haninge, SWE
  Björbo Simon Ehlin (LW) 1993 Falun, SWE
  Trångsund Niclas Asplund (LW) 1994
  Trångsund John Moberg (LW) 1994
  Björbo Simon Matses (LW) 1990
  Trollhättan Filip Hilmersson (LW) 1992 Strömstad, SWE
  Munkfors Erik Berntsen (LW) 1990
  Munkfors Pontus Rone (RW) 1992
  Ljungby Daniel Corell (RW) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Oskar Olsson (RW) 1987 Kristianstad, SWE
  Trångsund Daniel Dahnér (RW) 1991
  Björbo Lars Eriksson (RW) 1992 Falun, SWE
  Björbo Andreas Ritola (RW) 1990 Borlänge, SWE
  Munkfors Fredrik Andrée (RW) 1991
  Ljungby Fabian Henningsson (RW) 1994
  Trångsund Tony Ivarsson (RW) 1988
  Björbo Sjö Niklas Larsson (RW) 1991 Mockfjärd, SWE
  Trollhättan Robin Kristiansson (RW) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  Ljungby Oscar Andersson (RW) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
  Ljungby Niclas Gustavsson (RW) 1989
  Ljungby Robert Sundin (RW) 1987 Ljungby, SWE
  Trollhättan Linus Johansson (RW) 1993
  HA74 Alexander Jepsen (RW) 1989 Lenhovda, SWE
  Ljungby Tim Dahlin (RW) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
  Flemingsberg Emil Tikka (RW) 1995
  Trångsund Wictor Eriksson (RW) 1990
  Trångsund Tobias Haapanen (RW) 1992
  Trollhättan Marcus Axelsson (RW) 1990
 2012-2013 Rimbo Viktor Åkerlund (G) 1990 Sandviken, SWE
  Åseda Tobias Johansson (G) 1994 Växjö, SWE
  Åseda Dennis Hedström (G) 1987
  Trelleborg Martin Svensson (G) 1984
  Rimbo Patrik Vesterlund (G) 1992
  Trelleborg Christofer Lekander (G) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Viking David Jonsson (G) 1993 Hagfors, SWE
  Mölndal Anton Mårdsjö (G) 1990
  Rimbo Jörgen Örneholm (G) 1973
  Åseda Martin Nilsson (G) 1989
  Trelleborg Jonas Hofling (G) 1989
  Viking Joakim Eriksson (G) 1994
  Mölndal Erik Gunnarsson (G) 1983
  Mölndal Petter Liedberg (C/D) 1989
  Trelleborg Oskar Persson (C/D) 1993
  Rimbo Daniel Andersson (D) 1991
  Rimbo Ted Malmberg (D) 1992 Rimbo, SWE
  Rimbo Simon Lechter (D) 1993 Norrtälje, SWE
  Åseda Emil Lundqvist (D) 1994
  Åseda Oscar Sandberg (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Viking Oscar Elm (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Fredrik Palm (D) 1978
  Viking Robin Kilen (D) 1992
  Trelleborg Fredrik Troberg (D) 1990 Trelleborg, SWE
  Viking Johan Ruth (D) 1994
  Mölndal Hampus Bryntesson (D) 1993
  Mölndal Rickard Carlberg (D) 1987
  Mölndal Love Norberg (D) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
  Rimbo Kim Åkerlund (D) 1991 Sandviken, SWE
  Rimbo Daniel Kandelén (D) 1994
  Åseda Alexander Karlsson (D) 1987 Åseda, SWE
  Åseda Kristian Rautio (D) 1988
  Viking Linus Backman (D) 1990
  Trelleborg Simon Norrman (D) 1988
  Viking Pontus Karlsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Trelleborg Filip Troberg (D) 1994 Trelleborg, SWE
  Viking Anders Persson (D) 1983
  Mölndal Emil Askerdal (D) 1990
  Mölndal Martin Leijon (D) 1987
  Mölndal Adam Nilsson (D) 1989
  Rimbo Felix Helmér (D) 1995
  Åseda Alexander Ekman (D) 1990 Växjö, SWE
  Åseda Frans Nilsson (D) 1990
  Trelleborg Linus Nilsson (D) 1992 Trelleborg, SWE
  Viking Magnus Johansson (D) 1977
  Trelleborg Max Sjögren (D) 1994 Trelleborg, SWE
  Viking Anton Lövgren (D) 1991
  Mölndal Sebastian Jonsson (D) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Tim Lövgren (D) 1994 Varberg, SWE
  Mölndal Pär Ström (D) 1980
  Rimbo Martin Björkman (D) 1987
  Rimbo Jimmy Stark (D) 1984 Rimbo, SWE
  Åseda Adam Magnusson (D) 1989
  Åseda Razmus Bloom (D) 1993
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Trelleborg Kim Lindskog (D) 1985
  Viking André Johansson (D) 1991
  Trelleborg Jesper Pedersen (D) 1991
  Viking Jonathan Larsson (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Linus Winqvist (D) 1990 Höllviken, SWE
  Mölndal Tim Hahn Colbro (D) 1991 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Lukas Lindqvist (D) 1995
  Mölndal Joachim Röjdvall (D) 1994
  Trelleborg Robin Lindahl (D/C) 1985
  Rimbo Pontus Sundström (D/F) 1991 Rimbo, SWE
  Trelleborg Frank Brobeck (D/F) 1984
  Åseda Klas Nilsson (C) 1991
  Trelleborg Mathias Persson (C) 1989 Trelleborg, SWE
  Viking Eric Rönnbacke (C) 1994 Torsby, SWE
  Mölndal Alexander Wahlroth (C) 1991
  Rimbo Michael Andersson (C) 1986
  Trelleborg Christian Carlsson (C) 1987 Malmö, SWE
  Viking Emil Berggren (C) 1995
  Åseda Andreas Gunnarsson (C) 1992
  Trelleborg Lukas Lundberg (C) 1990 Genarp, SWE
  Mölndal Magnus Gustafsson (C) 1989
  Mölndal Simon Fridlund (C/F) 1994
  Rimbo Niklas Eriksson (F) 1983 Rimbo, SWE
  Rimbo Jesper Sjödin (F) 1987
  Trelleborg Erik Gullberg (F) 1990
  Viking Oskar Edliden (F) 1996
  Viking Simon Jansson (F) 1995
  Mölndal Andreas Gustafsson (F) 1987 Vänersborg, SWE
  Mölndal Carl Landgren (F) 1993
  Mölndal Joakim Stjern (F) 1992
  Åseda Sebastian Winst (F) 1987
  Trelleborg Robin Lundin (F) 1988
  Viking Martin Nordmark (F) 1995
  Mölndal Rasmus Andersson (F) 1993
  Mölndal Martin Petersson (F) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Mölndal Simon Strand (F) 1992
  Rimbo Tim Johansson (F) 1989
  Rimbo Jonathan Nilsson (F) 1992
  Åseda Kristian Ederfors (F) 1987
  Åseda Andreas Lundgren (F) 1991
  Viking Rikard Hedelin (F) 1994
  Trelleborg Pontus Österlund (F) 1991
  Viking Johan Nilsson (F) 1990
  Mölndal Johan Emanuelsson (F) 1987
  Rimbo Jonathan Lundberg (F) 1991
  Åseda Rasmus Gren Karlsson (F) 1989
  Viking David Ademovski (F) 1993
  Trelleborg Jesper Kleimann (F) 1991
  Trelleborg Karl Nilsson (F) 1985
  Mölndal Robin Bylin (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Mölndal Christopher Strand (F) 1992
  Åseda Robin Hedström (LW) 1989
  Rimbo Jonatan Peterson (LW) 1991
  Åseda Viktor Ekelund (LW) 1994
  Åseda Andreas Håkansson (LW) 1988
  Åseda Tobias Mannerström (LW) 1993
  Viking Andreas Albinsson (LW) 1983
  Mölndal Tobias Gyllenhammar (LW) 1990
  Rimbo Patric Tenggren (LW) 1992
  Åseda Markus Karlsson (LW) 1989
  Viking Victor Ejdsell (LW) 1995 Karlstad, SWE
  Viking Robert Larsson (LW) 1980
  Mölndal Rasmus Letterkrantz (LW) 1992
  Trelleborg Robin Mårtensson (LW/RW) 1986
  Rimbo Joakim Kennehag (LW/RW) 1989 Märsta, SWE
  Åseda Jesper Emilsson (RW) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
  Mölndal James Berg (RW) 1988
  Rimbo Victor Karlsson (RW) 1993
  Viking Robert Holmström (RW) 1986 Munkfors, SWE
  Mölndal Linus Hallin (RW) 1994
  Åseda Axel Valentin (RW) 1993
  Mölndal Andreas Olsson (RW) 1994
  Rimbo Jesper Fransson (RW) 1992 Rimbo, SWE
 2011-2012 Göteborgs IK Markus Eriksson (G) 1986
  Sölvesborg Mikael Heintz-Köllerström (G) 1980
  Lund Simon Svanlund (G) 1990 Limhamn, SWE
  Sudrets HC Tim Vahlby (G) 1991
  IFK Österåker Mattias Thornberg (G) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Timmie Löfgren (G) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
  Töreboda Andreas Lindblad (G) 1988
  Lund Niklas Lundman (G) 1989 Östersund, SWE
  Sudrets HC Andreas Hansson (G) 1993 Visby, SWE
  IFK Österåker Gustaf Neckman (G) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Hammarstedt (G) 1973
  Sölvesborg Sebastian Törnqvist (G) 1991
  Töreboda Jimmie Ekberg (G) 1990 Töreboda, SWE
  Lund Tobias Langström (G) 1986
  IFK Österåker Oliver Abrahamsson (G) 1992
  Göteborgs IK Johan Gabrielsson (G) 1981 Göteborg, SWE
  Sölvesborg Robin Lindal (G) 1988 Kristianstad, SWE
  Lund Sixten Wiberg (G) 1993
  Sudrets HC Thomas Hägg (C/D) 1988
  Sudrets HC Markus Molin (D) 1986
  Sudrets HC Pontus Björklund (D) 1988
  IFK Österåker Nicklas Allheden (D) 1991
  IFK Österåker Christopher Köster (D) 1992
  IFK Österåker Christopher Miettinen (D) 1981
  Göteborgs IK Manjit Singh (D) 1989
  Sölvesborg Joachim Eriksson (D) 1988
  Sölvesborg John Johansson (D) 1990 Karlskrona, SWE
  Töreboda Patrik Hall (D) 1990
  Töreboda Rasmus Jonsson (D) 1988 Mariestad, SWE
  Lund Magnus Svensson (D) 1989
  Sudrets HC Emrik Larsson (D) 1990 Lau, SWE
  Sudrets HC Johan Stjärnholm (D) 1991
  Sudrets HC Daniel Martell (D) 1991
  IFK Österåker Andreas Glans (D) 1990
  IFK Österåker Fredric Malmgren (D) 1985
  IFK Österåker Filip Sunebäck (D) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Martin Kylbrink (D) 1987
  Sölvesborg Daniel Åkesson (D) 1983
  Sölvesborg Jens Hellström (D) 1979
  Töreboda Lucas Eriksson (D) 1990
  Töreboda Patrik Johansson (D) 1991
  Lund Toni Eklund (D) 1983
  Lund Henrik Moricz (D) 1985
  Sudrets HC Henrik Dahlgren (D) 1989
  Sudrets HC Jonas Pettersson (D) 1989
  IFK Österåker Pelle Eriksson (D) 1993
  IFK Österåker Anders Sjöblad (D) 1975
  Göteborgs IK Jens Hahn Colbro (D) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  Sölvesborg Peter Freij (D) 1977 Sölvesborg, SWE
  Töreboda Martin Eriksson (D) 1982 Kristianstad, SWE
  Töreboda Victor Johansson (D) 1990
  Lund Johan Edh (D) 1991 Lund, SWE
  Lund Christoffer Möller (D) 1990 Malmö, SWE
  Sudrets HC Patrik Nilsson (D) 1987
  IFK Österåker Oscar Almquist (D) 1978
  IFK Österåker Erik Lektorp (D) 1978
  IFK Österåker Sebastian Persson (D) 1993
  Göteborgs IK Johan Fritzin (D) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Jonas Vestin (D) 1989 Borås, SWE
  Sölvesborg Jimmy Eskesjö (D) 1991 Karlskrona, SWE
  Sölvesborg Sebastian Molldén (D) 1985 Kristianstad, SWE
  Töreboda Stefan Andrén (D) 1985
  Töreboda Rasmus Hideborg (D) 1992
  Lund Marcus Johnsson (D) 1989 Malmö, SWE
  Lund Richard Ursu (D) 1992 Lund, SWE
  Göteborgs IK David Alfredsson (D/F) 1987 Alingsås, SWE
  IFK Österåker Jimmy Lindahl (D/F) 1986 Sollentuna, SWE
  Sudrets HC Josef Båtelsson (D/F) 1985
  Töreboda Emil Svensson (F/D) 1987
  Sudrets HC Andreas Johansson (C) 1991
  IFK Österåker Per Andersson (C) 1977
  Lund Jimmi Oor (C) 1990 Lund, SWE
  Töreboda Mattias Högesjö (C) 1991
  Lund Johan Fredriksson (C) 1990
  Sudrets HC Simon Jakobsson (C) 1985
  Sudrets HC Robin Pettersson (C) 1985 Anderstorp, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Johan Andersson (C) 1984
  Sölvesborg Hugo Berglund (C) 1989
  Lund Robin Andreasson (C) 1988
  Lund Jesper Hägerström (C) 1991
  Göteborgs IK Tobias Jansmyr (C) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  Töreboda Alexander Collberg (C) 1992
  Töreboda Johan Werner (C) 1989
  Lund Markus Gustavsson (C/F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
  Lund Agust Wendt (C/LW) 1995
  IFK Österåker Mattias Edling (F) 1993
  IFK Österåker Victor Hall (F) 1993
  IFK Österåker Robert Norling (F) 1993
  Göteborgs IK Alladin Faily (F) 1990 Göteborg, SWE
  IFK Österåker Wictor Troning (F) 1991
  Göteborgs IK Mikael Johansson (F) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Ted Nordlander (F) 1988 Alafors, SWE
  Sölvesborg Johan Broberg (F) 1975
  Sölvesborg Johan Rosenqvist (F) 1990
  Töreboda Martin Adolfsson (F) 1992
  Töreboda Patrik Boström (F) 1979
  Lund Joy Ferrer (F) 1989 Eskilstuna, SWE
  Lund Oliver Karlstedt (F) 1991 Malmö, SWE
  Lund Max Svensson (F) 1986 Vellinge, SWE
  Sudrets HC Sebastian Jakobsson (F) 1993 Hemse, SWE
  Sudrets HC Ludvig Renlund (F) 1991
  IFK Österåker Martin Forstén (F) 1989
  IFK Österåker Niklas Näsbrandt (F) 1992
  IFK Österåker Johan Svensson (F) 1982
  Sölvesborg Olle Bogren (F) 1991 Kristianstad, SWE
  Sölvesborg Alexander Svensson (F) 1988
  Töreboda Daniel Persson (F) 1995
  Lund Joakim Näslund (F) 1989 Värnamo, SWE
  Lund Johan Svensson (F) 1988 Vellinge, SWE
  IFK Österåker Hampus Engman (F) 1986
  IFK Österåker Jesper Sjödin (F) 1987
  Göteborgs IK Marcus Jarhäll (F) 1990
  Göteborgs IK Christopher Karlsson (F) 1992
  Göteborgs IK Peter Wickström (F) 1984 Göteborg, SWE
  Sölvesborg Johan Jakobsson (F) 1983
  Sölvesborg David Nilsson (F) 1980 Mörrum, SWE
  Lund Markus Liljenfors (F) 1986
  Lund Jani Selin (F) 1990 Malmö, SWE
  Lund Oskar Yankoulofski (F) 1991 Lund, SWE
  Sudrets HC André Lindby (F) 1990
  IFK Österåker Mattias Andersson (F) 1976
  IFK Österåker Jan Ekqvist (F) 1979
  IFK Österåker Erik Pahlberg (F) 1992
  Göteborgs IK Fredrik Jörén (F) 1984
  Göteborgs IK Robert Tenggren (F) 1987 Kungälv, SWE
  Sölvesborg Christoffer Mjörnerup (F) 1990
  Töreboda Karl Alt (F) 1983
  Töreboda Robin Lindblad (F) 1987
  Lund Erik Sandgren (F) 1994 Malmö, SWE
  Töreboda Henrik Blom (F/C) 1990 Mariestad, SWE
  Töreboda Dennis Jonsson (F/D) 1983 Mariestad, SWE
  Sudrets HC Mattias Havdelin (LW) 1991
  Sudrets HC Jacob Mellin (LW) 1986
  Sölvesborg Filip Lönqvist (LW) 1989
  Sudrets HC Simon Hansson (LW) 1996 Visby, SWE
  IFK Österåker Patrik Dahlström (LW) 1989
  Göteborgs IK Isak Ceder (LW) 1983
  Göteborgs IK Peter Luukkonen (LW) 1980
  Sölvesborg Anton Pettersson (LW) 1995
  Lund Sylvester Hjerpe (LW) 1990
  IFK Österåker Alexander Bäcklin (LW) 1990 Gammelstad, SWE
  Töreboda Simon Bergström (LW) 1989 Skövde, SWE
  Töreboda Tobias Hasselqvist (LW) 1986
  Sölvesborg Fredrik Turesson (LW) 1991
  Lund Lukas Levay (LW) 1991
  Sölvesborg Johan Seydlitz (LW/D) 1986
  Sudrets HC Christian Zachrisson (RW) 1988
  Sölvesborg Jesper Thomasson (RW) 1997
  Lund Jacob Gustafsson (RW) 1989 Lund, SWE
  Göteborgs IK Emil Johansson (RW) 1985
  Göteborgs IK Christer Winther Halldén (RW) 1983
  Sölvesborg Linus Jönsson (RW) 1988
  Sudrets HC Magnus Mårdbrink (RW) 1988
  IFK Österåker Patrik Moberg (RW) 1982 Norrsunda, SWE
  Sölvesborg Joakim Svärdh (RW) 1983
  Töreboda Jacob Lööf (RW) 1986
  Sudrets HC Niclas Hoffman (RW) 1989 Hemse, SWE
  Sudrets HC Alexander Nilsson (RW) 1991 Visby, SWE
  IFK Österåker Carl-Simon Langemar (RW) 1994
  Sölvesborg Patrik Häggström (RW) 1980
  Sudrets HC Johan Hansson (RW/C) 1990 Visby, SWE
 2010-2011 Varberg Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
  Bajen Fans Jan Grossmann (G) 1957
  Varberg Rasmus Nilsson (G) 1992 Kungsbacka, SWE
  Bajen Fans Anton Söderqvist (G) 1989 Nacka, SWE
  SA Hockey Johan Thalberg (G) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Anders Lagerqvist (G) 1985
  Lidköping Kristoffer Löwdin (G) 1993
  SA Hockey Dennis Lindström (G) 1991
  Lidköping Emil Karlsson (G) 1990
  SA Hockey Christian Käll (G) 1983
  SA Hockey Pontus Karmhag (D) 1986
  SA Hockey Henrik Lundgren (D) 1989
  Varberg Anders Torstensson (D) 1984
  Bajen Fans John Bernfell (D) 1978 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Marcus Köhler (D) 1984
  Bajen Fans Robin Söderström (D) 1984 Älta, SWE
  Lidköping Kristoffer Lager (D) 1987 Tibro, SWE
  Lidköping Christian Reinestedt (D) 1988
  SA Hockey Daniel Brandt (D) 1988 Surahammar, SWE
  SA Hockey Tim Lindström (D) 1992
  Varberg Per Levstam (D) 1985
  Varberg Svante Pettersson (D) 1990
  Bajen Fans Mikael Kny (D) 1978
  Bajen Fans Andreas Olsson (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  SA Hockey Timmy Karlsson (D) 1985
  SA Hockey Christian Lilja (D) 1982
  SA Hockey Jim Svenman (D) 1987
  Varberg Alexander Ossipov (D) 1987 Narva, EST
  Bajen Fans Mikael Juhlin (D) 1980
  Bajen Fans Rickard Lidström (D) 1985 Karlstad, SWE
  Lidköping Alex Persson (D) 1993
  SA Hockey Joakim Javeblad (D) 1970 Skultuna, SWE
  SA Hockey Robin Larsson (D) 1985
  SA Hockey David Stranne (D) 1984
  Varberg Anders Claesson (D) 1989
  Varberg Michael Mattsson (D) 1990
  Bajen Fans Magnus Toftgård (D) 1982 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Rickard Höglund Wikholm (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Bajen Fans Tobias Liberg (D) 1981 Tyresö, SWE
  Lidköping Adam Larsson (D) 1992
  Lidköping Erik Svensson (D) 1993 Skövde, SWE
  SA Hockey Matthias Holmstedt (D) 1980
  Lidköping Johan Fagerberg (D/F) 1984 Trollhättan, SWE
  SA Hockey Per Gustafsson (C) 1977
  SA Hockey Jarno Pikkarainen (C) 1979 Surahammar, SWE
  Varberg Mikael Liljendahl (C) 1991
  Varberg Viktor Brusk Högberg (C) 1987
  Varberg Erik Levstam (C) 1987 Varberg, SWE
  Bajen Fans Tobias Laudon Sörlin (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Peter Larsson (C) 1988
  SA Hockey Joachim Lejon (C) 1979 Västerås, SWE
  SA Hockey Joachim Östman (C) 1992 Västerås, SWE
  Varberg David Herfors (C) 1990
  Varberg Olle Eklid (C) 1989 Varberg, SWE
  Bajen Fans Tomas Lindgren (C) 1981 Huddinge, SWE
  Bajen Fans Marcus Nordberg (C) 1983
  Lidköping Anton Johansson (C) 1990
  Lidköping Samuel Olsson (D/F) 1991
  Varberg Jan Rajevski (F) 1987
  Bajen Fans Jan Lindberg (F) 1957
  Bajen Fans Alexander Schöld (F) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Mattias Larsson (F) 1989
  Lidköping Christoffer Sahlin (F) 1989
  SA Hockey Victor Andersson (F) 1990
  Varberg Robert Holmgren (F) 1978
  Bajen Fans Anders Lust (F) 1983 Sandviken, SWE
  Bajen Fans Benny Rönnelöw (F) 1975 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Adam Peterson (F) 1991 Linköping, SWE
  Lidköping Peter Fransson (F) 1986
  Lidköping Lars Rangbratt (F) 1980
  SA Hockey Joacim Stahre (F) 1985
  Varberg Joel Eklid (F) 1987 Varberg, SWE
  Bajen Fans Richard Gustafsson (F) 1979 Åkersberga, SWE
  Lidköping Jimmy Eriksson (F) 1985
  Lidköping Julius Rang (F) 1992
  SA Hockey Philip Haag (F) 1993
  Bajen Fans Henrik Bonnevier (F) 1983
  Lidköping Tobias Olsson (F) 1993
  SA Hockey Johan Thor (LW) 1984
  Lidköping Robert Nordberg (LW) 1970 Boden, SWE
  Varberg Alexander Kuznetsov (LW) 1985 Narva, EST
  Bajen Fans Fredrik Lundin (LW) 1972 Solna, SWE
  SA Hockey Mikael Zackrisson (LW) 1987
  Varberg Rickard Johansson (LW) 1991
  Lidköping Ludvig Millqvist (LW) 1993
  Bajen Fans Johan Molin (RW) 1976 Nacka, SWE
  Lidköping Linus Johansson (RW) 1993
  SA Hockey Mattias Nylund (RW) 1989
  SA Hockey Daniel Stahre (RW) 1989
  Varberg Michael Taaning (RW) 1991
  Varberg Thomas Sjögren (RW) 1968 Göteborg, SWE Washington Capitals
  Bajen Fans Henrik Pettersson (RW) 1979 Stockholm, SWE
  Lidköping Robin Kristiansson (RW) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
  Lidköping Anders Nordberg (RW) 1979 Boden, SWE
  SA Hockey Billy Ramström (RW) 1980
  Varberg Alexei Sibirtsev (W) 1987 Narva, EST
 2009-2010 Ludvika Fredrik Karlsson (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
  FOC Farsta Johan Nordin (G) 1984
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Linus Vestermark (G) 1990
  Häradsbygdens SS Richard Brasar (G) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  FOC Farsta Frank Nordenberg (G) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Daniel Ljung (G) 1980
  Häradsbygdens SS Anton Holmer (G) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  HC Örnen Joel Schönhult (G) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  FOC Farsta Daniel Leijthoff (G) 1988
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jaffar Aiddai (G) 1986 Beirut, LEB
  HC Örnen Simon Rydén (G) 1986 Kumla, SWE
  Ludvika Daniel Nises (G) 1987
  HC Örnen Emil Karlsson (G) 1989 Örebro, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anton Bränström (D) 1987
  Ludvika Michael Risberg (D) 1975
  FOC Farsta Martin Carlsaeus (D) 1983
  FOC Farsta Joakim Högblom (D) 1985
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Kim Lundgren (D) 1988
  Häradsbygdens SS Sebastian Falk (D) 1990
  Häradsbygdens SS Anders Kungs (D) 1989 Leksand, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Robert Nilsson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  HC Örnen Rickard Algotsson (D) 1987
  Ludvika Tomas Furucrona (D) 1984 Piteå, SWE
  Ludvika Michael Pettersson (D) 1989
  Ludvika Martin Thimm (D) 1983 Aalborg, DEN
  FOC Farsta Niklas Backlund (D) 1988
  FOC Farsta Alexander Holst (D) 1979
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Henrik Lidström (D) 1990
  Häradsbygdens SS Jesper Korning (D) 1991 Gagnef, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Andreas Lundin (D) 1989
  Häradsbygdens SS Viktor Junell (D) 1990
  HC Örnen Pontus Persson Håstlund (D) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Roth (D) 1986
  Ludvika Patrik Persson (D) 1981
  Ludvika Tobias Sundström (D) 1985 Falun, SWE
  Ludvika Johan Härdin (D) 1988
  FOC Farsta Björn Asplund (D) 1984
  FOC Farsta Rasmus Handberg (D) 1992
  FOC Farsta Jerry Linder (D) 1983
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Tomas Granlund (D) 1990 Glommersträsk, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Andreas Jonsson (D) 1982
  Häradsbygdens SS Fredrik Lundell (D) 1983 Mora, SWE
  HC Örnen Albin Eriksson (D) 1988
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Max Lundgren (D) 1993 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  Ludvika Fredrik Kroon (D) 1990
  Ludvika Daniel Salmons (D) 1991 Ludvika, SWE
  FOC Farsta Peter Andersson (D) 1984 Nacka, SWE
  FOC Farsta Henrik Grönberg (D) 1989
  FOC Farsta Max Kjellvestad (D) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  FOC Farsta Fredrik Vindelälv (D) 1978 Salem, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anders Bergstedt (D) 1986
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Martin Renfelt (D) 1983
  Häradsbygdens SS Niclas Johansson (D) 1986
  Häradsbygdens SS Erik Larshans (D) 1990
  HC Örnen Jimmy Cronarp (D) 1987
  HC Örnen Andreas Wilhelmsson (D) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jesper Grahn (C) 1987
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Daniel Nyström (C) 1987
  Ludvika Mikael Karlberg (C) 1971 Västerås, SWE
  FOC Farsta Johnny Axelsson (C) 1982
  FOC Farsta Zacharias Norrena (C) 1993
  FOC Farsta Richard Thunström (C) 1985
  Häradsbygdens SS Joakim Gimell (C) 1984
  HC Örnen Niklas Dawidsson (C) 1989
  HC Örnen Henrik Warg (C) 1987
  FOC Farsta Kristoffer Kortzon (C) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Joakim Drake (C) 1991 Gagnef, SWE
  HC Örnen Jim Wahlström (C) 1986
  FOC Farsta Leo Raanaes (C) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Viktor Hedman (C) 1990 Mora, SWE
  HC Örnen Jens Andersson (C) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Emil Granberg (C) 1990
  FOC Farsta Christian Zettergren (C) 1984
  Häradsbygdens SS Tobias Görndt (C) 1987 Södertälje, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Stefan Sterner (C) 1980 Leksand, SWE
  HC Örnen Peter Mathisen (D/F) 1987 Kumla, SWE
  Ludvika Peter Sundström (D/LW) 1983 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  HC Örnen Lars Nilsson (F) 1979
  HC Örnen Göran Ronell (F) 1986
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Bränström (F) 1982
  Ludvika Erik Hellengren (F) 1985
  Ludvika Johan Bratt (F) 1974
  Ludvika Dennis Löv Stenmark (F) 1987
  Ludvika Marcus Stenbäck (F) 1986 Smedjebacken, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Jonas Lindberg (F) 1982
  HC Örnen Daniel Rehnberg (F) 1985
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Tim Andersson (F) 1993 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Stefan Nilsson (F) 1980
  Ludvika Magnus Johansson (F) 1991
  Ludvika Johan Leopoldsson (F) 1985
  HC Örnen Mikael Johansson (F) 1988 Toronto, ON, CAN
  Ludvika Jim Andersson (F) 1986
  Ludvika Daniel Karlsson (F) 1991 Falun, SWE
  Ludvika Henrik Nordén (F) 1985 Göteborg, SWE
  FOC Farsta Jesper Holm (F) 1984
  Häradsbygdens SS Peter Brus (F) 1979
  Häradsbygdens SS Anders Norling (F) 1991 Leksand, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Dennis Åkesson Fisk (F) 1981
  HC Örnen Johan Palmqvist (F) 1984
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Anton Resin (F) 1988 Skellefteå, SWE
  Ludvika Marcus Karlsson (F) 1987
  FOC Farsta Hampus Biehl (F) 1982
  HC Örnen Marcus Jakobsson (F) 1978 Kalix, SWE
  FOC Farsta Patrik Hallin (LW) 1988
  HC Örnen William Möttus (LW) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Patrik Enberg (LW) 1994 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Johan Åman (LW) 1989
  Ludvika Daniel Persson (LW) 1981 Falun, SWE
  FOC Farsta Kim Lindgren (LW) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Anton Östlund (LW) 1991
  HC Örnen Marcus Berglind (LW) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Robert Sundström (LW) 1978
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Max Lundberg (LW) 1991 Arvidsjaur, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS John Nilsson (LW) 1988 Norrköping, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Johan Robinsson (LW/C) 1990 Leksand, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Fredrik Schedin (RW) 1991
  FOC Farsta Dennis Hall (RW) 1989
  FOC Farsta Lars Samuelsson (RW) 1989
  HC Örnen Jonathan Pettersson (RW) 1990
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jonas Degerman (RW) 1989
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Jonas Lindgren (RW) 1980
  FOC Farsta Rikard Flodin (RW) 1989
  HC Örnen Emil Vennerstrand (RW) 1985 Örebro, SWE
  MG Hockey/Arvidsjaur Marcus Davidsson (RW) 1985
  Ludvika Pontus Gudmundsson (RW) 1991
  Ludvika Jens Nielsen (RW) 1969 København, DEN
  FOC Farsta Ted Hedstrand (RW) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Häradsbygdens SS Thomas Asplund (RW) 1991 Leksand, SWE
 2008-2009 IFK Ore Viktor Glans (G) 1985 Jönköping, SWE
  Spånga Tom Lindström (G) 1988
  IFK Ore Hans Ahlström (G) 1949
  Stortorparna Robin Lindva (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Daniel Johansson (G) 1983
  IFK Ore Pontus Älverud (G) 1990
  Åseda Alexander Nilsson (G) 1985
  Åseda Martin Nilsson (G) 1989
  Spånga Mathias Hafdell (G) 1990
  Åseda Erik Wittenberg (D) 1985
  Åseda Jonathan Magnusson (D) 1983
  Spånga André Strömqvist (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Ola Möllerstedt (D) 1971 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Ore Markus Syrén (D) 1987
  IFK Ore Erik Holting (D) 1990
  Spånga Patrik Kallin (D) 1989
  Spånga Oscar Kallin (D) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
  Åseda Alexander Karlsson (D) 1987 Åseda, SWE
  Spånga Anders Landqvist (D) 1987
  Spånga Alexander Filimonov (D) 1990
  Spånga Erik Landqvist (D) 1991
  IFK Ore Jimmy Danielsson (D) 1980
  IFK Ore Jesper Gillerås (D) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Spånga Dan Ögren (D) 1985
  Åseda Adam Magnusson (D) 1989
  Åseda Kristian Rautio (D) 1988
  Spånga Jonas Kärnström (D) 1980
  IFK Ore Viktor Junell (D) 1990
  Spånga Anton Eriksson (D) 1988
  IFK Ore Jonas Nord (D) 1989
  Åseda Victor Magnusson (D) 1986 Växjö, SWE
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (D) 1992 Växjö, SWE
  Spånga Mikael Moberg (D) 1991
  IFK Ore Torbjörn Johansson (D) 1973 Nyköping, SWE
  Spånga Mikael Kvist (D) 1986
  IFK Ore Martin Johansson (D) 1990 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Christoffer Nordlander (D) 1987 Mora, SWE
  IFK Ore Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990 Örebro, SWE
  IFK Ore Alexander Jestoi (D/F) 1987
  IFK Ore Andreas Nilsson (D/F) 1980
  IFK Ore Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990 Rättvik, SWE
  Spånga Denniz Blomsten (C) 1987
  Åseda Martin Gustafsson (C) 1981 Kalmar, SWE
  IFK Ore Stefan Gustafsson (C) 1986 Orsa, SWE
  Spånga Pär-Erik Karén (C) 1980 Stockholm, SWE
  IFK Ore Tomas Klasson (C) 1990
  Spånga Peter Anderberg (C) 1980
  Spånga Johan Hagerman (C) 1982
  Spånga Erik Forsgren (C) 1979
  IFK Ore Axel Wester (C) 1992
  Spånga Christian Amnéus (D) 1984
  Åseda Håkan Ekelund (F) 1982
  Åseda Rasmus Gren Karlsson (F) 1989
  Åseda Henrik Hellgren (F) 1974
  Spånga Johan Crans (F) 1981 Västervik, SWE
  Spånga Daniel Kvarnvall (F) 1986
  Spånga Stefan Gyllnérius (F) 1988
  IFK Ore Kalle Eklind (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Jonas Söderberg (F) 1982 Rättvik, SWE
  Åseda Daniel Gren Karlsson (F) 1983
  Åseda Kristian Nilsson (F) 1986
  IFK Ore Fredrik Pajala (F) 1981
  Spånga Erik Larsson (F) 1992
  Spånga Stefan Söderström (F) 1975
  IFK Ore Jonas Rosén (F) 1990
  Åseda Andreas Gustafsson (F) 1981
  Åseda Johan Åberg (F) 1981
  Åseda Martin Petersson (F) 1989 Växjö, SWE
  Åseda Adam Scudder (F) 1991 Mashpee, MA, USA
  Spånga Fredrik Hedensjö (F) 1984 Stockholm, SWE
  Spånga Viktor Wallebring (F) 1991
  IFK Ore Markus Palmberg (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
  Spånga Anders Wuolo (F) 1980
  Spånga Petter Berglund (F) 1977 Sundsvall, SWE
  Åseda Kristian Ederfors (F) 1987
  Åseda Sebastian Nilsson (F) 1981
  Åseda Sebastian Winst (F) 1987
  Spånga Christoffer Vrklevski (F) 1987 Järfälla, SWE
  Spånga Daniel Hallin (F) 1981
  IFK Ore Daniel Andersson (F) 1990
  IFK Ore Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990
  Spånga Martin Ferm Johansson (LW) 1989
  Spånga Lars Schön (LW) 1981 Gislaved, SWE
  IFK Ore Joakim Westerling (LW) 1985 Mora, SWE
  Spånga Axel Karlsson (LW) 1992
  IFK Ore Rikard Spångmyr (LW) 1987 Rättvik, SWE
  Åseda Daniel Nilsson (LW) 1987
  IFK Ore Jens Nielsen (RW) 1969 København, DEN
  Spånga Conny Bäverbrant (RW) 1980
 2007-2008 Ekerö Staffan Östlund (G) 1987
  Ekerö Karl Leffler (G) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Thomas Berg (G) 1986
  Ekerö Alexander Dahlqvist (G) 1988
  Hässelby Kälvesta Julius Jäderlund (G) 1988
  Hässelby Kälvesta Anders Hallsten (G) 1977
  Ekerö Erik Göranson (D) 1985
  Hässelby Kälvesta Andreas Hagen Oscarsson (D) 1987
  Ekerö Billy Sundin (D) 1980
  Ekerö Johan Buskas (D) 1984
  Ekerö Ludvig Hellqvist (D) 1984 Ekerö, SWE
  Ekerö Eddie Sundin (D) 1983
  Hässelby Kälvesta Jesper Lundqvist (D) 1987
  Ekerö Peter Lindberg (D) 1987
  Ekerö Kristoffer Hellqvist (D) 1980
  Hässelby Kälvesta Magnus Balk (D) 1974
  Hässelby Kälvesta Simon Malmberg (D) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
  Ekerö Martin Lantz (D) 1988
  Ekerö Stefan Angerfelt (D) 1977
  Ekerö Jonas Magnusson (D) 1991
  Hässelby Kälvesta Andreas Lundblad (D) 1987 Stockholm, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Niklas Nilsson (D) 1984 Hässelby, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Daniel Lindberg (D/F) 1974
  Hässelby Kälvesta Daniel Sahlman (C) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Philip Magnusson (C) 1988
  Limhamn Pär-Erik Karén (C) 1980 Stockholm, SWE
  Ekerö Jimmy Svensson (C) 1985
  Hässelby Kälvesta Matias Veikkola (C) 1974
  Hässelby Kälvesta Christian Nilsson (C) 1988
  Ekerö Niklas Karlsson (C) 1987
  Ekerö Johan Friberg (F) 1985
  Ekerö Johan Spindler (F) 1984
  Ekerö Martin Jansson (F) 1981
  Ekerö Christian Sannerdahl (F) 1978
  Ekerö Max Håkansson (F) 1984
  Ekerö Jimmy Thelin (F) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Victor Bengtsson (F) 1988
  Ekerö Markus Modig Rittner (F) 1987
  Ekerö Timmy Kersmo (F) 1988
  Ekerö Andreas Zetterberg (F) 1989
  Ekerö Kristoffer Andersson (F) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Jimmy Jansson (LW) 1986
  Hässelby Kälvesta Fredrik Wiberg (LW) 1984 Järfälla, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Fredrik Granström (LW) 1988
  Hässelby Kälvesta Henrik Mörth (LW) 1989
  Hässelby Kälvesta Gustav Asplind (RW) 1986 Hässelby, SWE
  Ekerö Victor Sävström (RW) 1984 Solna, SWE
  Ekerö Niklas Sävström (RW) 1986 Ekerö, SWE
  Ekerö Jens Magnusson (RW) 1985 Stockholm, SWE
  Hässelby Kälvesta Johnny Malmborg (RW) 1983
  Hässelby Kälvesta Kristian Helleberg (RW) 1985 Hässelby, SWE
 2006-2007 Avesta Christoffer Larsson (G) 1990
  IK Huge Daniel Svedin (G) 1982 Gävle, SWE
  Avesta Fredrik Johansson (G) 1973
  Avesta Alexander Frääs (D) 1989
  Avesta Nicklas Hirsch (D) 1986
  Avesta Stefan Wadin (D) 1988
  Avesta Samuel Hermansson (D) 1991
  IK Huge Mattias Berg (D) 1984 Gävle, SWE
  Avesta Ola Nordin (D) 1989
  Avesta Peter Ehn (D) 1990
  Avesta Erik Higårds (D) 1973
  Avesta Jonathan Axberg (D) 1989
  Avesta Johan Sjöquist (D/F) 1975 Visby, SWE
  Avesta Niclas Eriksson (C) 1974
  Avesta Jonas Gabrielsson (C) 1980
  Avesta Sebastian Jakobsson (C) 1988
  Avesta Martin Pettersson (C) 1987
  Avesta Alfredo Pettersson (F) 1986
  Avesta Tobias Eriksson (F) 1985
  Avesta Simon Broström (F) 1990 Avesta, SWE
  Åkers Hockey Staffan Söderberg (F) 1988
  Avesta Henrik Erixon (F) 1987 Falun, SWE
  Avesta Jan Albertsson (F) 1977 Avesta, SWE
  Avesta Mattias Jönsson (F) 1989
  Avesta Oscar Spång (LW) 1988 Sala, SWE
  Avesta Robin Smås (LW) 1988
  Avesta Tobias Nordin (LW) 1987
 2005-2006 Åkersberga Patrik Almeling (G) 1985 Danderyd, SWE
  Karlskrona Martin Svensson (G) 1982
  Karlskrona Christoffer Andersén (D) 1982
  Karlskrona Jimmy Andersson (D) 1980
  Karlskrona Erik Hjelm (D) 1983
  Karlskrona Stefan Fredriksson (D) 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Daniel Eriksson (D) 1987 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Philip Andersén (D) 1986
  Karlskrona Fredrik Olsson (C) 1986
  Karlskrona Olof Petersson (C) 1982
  Karlskrona Fredrik Claesson (F) 1973
  Karlskrona Oskar Andersson (F) 1980
  Karlskrona Filip Sandstedt (F) 1986
  Karlskrona Jonas Ahnlund (F) 1984
  Karlskrona Fredrik Petersson (F) 1981 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Oskar Räihä (F) 1983
  Svedjeholmen Andreas Edin (LW) 1988 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
  Karlskrona Henrik Andersson (LW) 1973
  Karlskrona Jonas Norberg (RW) 1982
  Karlskrona Fredrik Ekman (RW) 1988 Karlskrona, SWE
  Karlskrona Linus Strelert (RW) 1985
 2002-2003 Kalmar Tobias Johansson (G) 1982 Kalmar, SWE
 1995-1996 Stefan Nilsson (D) 1961 Hässleholm, SWE


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Kalmar Stefan Fredriksson 1985 Karlskrona, SWE
  Kalmar Tobias Johansson 1982 Kalmar, SWE
  Kalmar Mikael Ekeberg 1981 Kalmar, SWE
  Kalmar Roger Nyström 1965 Kalmar, SWE
  Stenungsund Alexander Bengtsson 1988 Stenungsund, SWE
  Stenungsund Daniel Josefsson 1976
  Stenungsund Daniel Larsson 1982 Vänersborg, SWE
  Stenungsund Dick Törnqvist 1958
  Åstorp Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
  Skutskär Magnus Åsberg 1969
  Skutskär Magnus Grönlund 1966
  Skutskär Lennart Åström 1983
  SK Iron Serhan Cicek 1989 Uppsala, SWE
  Gripen Peter Fredriksson 1961
  Gripen Anders Grentzelius 1956
  Gripen Jens Öhling 1962 Nacka, SWE
 2014-2015 Hallstahammar Mathias Karlsson 1985 Säter, SWE
  Motala Johan Svensson 1984 Motala, SWE
  Motala Marcus Lindholm 1980
  Vänersborg Emil Zingmark 1974
  Vänersborg Joakim Holm 1984
  Vänersborg Patrik Duretic 1978 Lilla Edet, SWE
  Malung Ulf Skoglund 1959
  Viggbyholm Jörgen Hägg 1971
  SPAIF Jonny Gustafsson 1962
 2013-2014 Trollhättan Anders Hult 1966
  HA74 Nils-Gunnar Svensson 1962
  HA74 Sonny Heiver 1972
  Ljungby Torbjörn Virf 1961
  Ljungby Torgny Karlsson 1964
  Trångsund Daniel Selling 1976
  Trångsund Thomas Sundström 1970 Stockholm, SWE
  Björbo Tommy Olsson 1962
  Björbo Lars Stam 1967
  Munkfors Andreas Svensson 1980
  Munkfors Roberth Biehl 1973