Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 468633 players
Last added: William WahlsbergFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Champions HL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tomas Netik (F)
3
6
0
6
2. 
flag Pontus Netterberg (F)
3
1
4
5
3. 
flag Cory Murphy (D)
3
0
5
5
4. 
flag Dan DaSilva (F)
3
4
0
4
5. 
flag Brett Olson (F)
1
1
3
4
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



AWARDS - FRENCH CHAMPION

TOP 10 WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 8 Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
 7 Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 7 Amiens Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
 7 Reims Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
 6 Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
 6 Mulhouse Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
 6 Brest Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
 5 Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
 5 Mulhouse Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
 5 Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE


ALL WINNERS (PLAYERS)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE DRAFTED BY
 2015-2016 Rouen Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Julien Gaubert (G) 1996 Niort, FRA
  Rouen Dany Sabourin (G) 1980 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN Calgary Flames
  Rouen Olivier Dame-Malka (D) 1990 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Mark Matheson (D) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
  Rouen Patrick Coulombe (D) 1985 St-Fabien, QC, CAN
  Rouen Tero Konttinen (D) 1985 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
  Rouen Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Aurélien Dorey (D) 1994 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Jason Krog (C) 1975 Fernie, BC, CAN
  Rouen Vincent Nesa (C/LW) 1996 Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, FRA
  Rouen Fabien Colotti (C/LW) 1996 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Rouen Damien Raux (C/LW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Joël Perrault (C/RW) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN Anaheim Ducks
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Sacha Treille (LW/RW) 1987 Grenoble, FRA
  Rouen Yorick Treille (RW) 1980 Cannes, FRA Chicago Blackhawks
  Rouen Olivier Labelle (RW) 1985 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
  Rouen Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Rouen Dan Koudys (RW/LW) 1990 Grimsby, ON, CAN
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2014-2015 Gap Quentin Dubos (G) 1996 Rennes, FRA
  Gap Aurélien Bertrand (G) 1987 Gap, FRA
  Gap Lucas Savoye (G) 1993 Gap, FRA
  Gap Charles Lavigne (G) 1988 Hawkesbury, ON, CAN
  Gap Clement Fouquerel (G) 1990 Caen, FRA
  Gap Jeremy Baridon (D) 1991 Gap, FRA
  Gap Alexandre Cornaire (D) 1982 Gap, FRA
  Gap Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Gap Etienne Chiappino (D) 1993 Gap, FRA
  Gap Ryan Ruikka (D) 1988 Chelsea, MI, USA
  Gap Loic Chapelier (D) 1996 Briançon, FRA
  Gap Chad Langlais (D) 1986 Spokane, WA, USA
  Gap Brett Bartman (D) 1989 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
  Gap Dominik Kramar (D) 1988 Poprad, SVK
  Gap Matt Wahl (D) 1991 Wellington, FL, USA
  Gap Nicolas Ritz (C) 1992 Dijon, FRA
  Gap Kévin Da Costa (F) 1989 Cherbourg, FRA
  Gap Michaël Pérez (F) 1983 Gap, FRA
  Gap Paul Schmitt (F) 1994 Montpellier, FRA
  Gap Karel Richter (F) 1991
  Gap Matt Carter (LW) 1987 Mississauga, ON, CAN
  Gap Sébastien Rohat (LW) 1985 Briançon, FRA
  Gap Bostjan Golicic (LW) 1989 Kranj, SLO
  Gap Radim Valchar (LW) 1989 Karvina, CZE
  Gap Nicholas Pard (RW) 1990 St-Bruno, QC, CAN
  Gap Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Gap Roman Vondracek (RW) 1984 Trutnov, CZE
  Gap Matthieu Frecon (RW) 1989 Avignon, FRA
 2013-2014 Briançon Aurélien Bertrand (G) 1987 Gap, FRA
  Briançon Ronan Quemener (G) 1988 Paris, FRA
  Briançon Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Viktor Szélig (D) 1975 Dunaújváros, HUN
  Briançon Gasper Cerkovnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
  Briançon Mathieu Jestin (D) 1983 Angers, FRA
  Briançon Sébastien Bisaillon (D) 1986 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN
  Briançon Richard Crowley (D) 1991 Newton, MA, USA
  Briançon Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Briançon David Labrecque (C) 1990 Vanier, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Briançon Damien Raux (C/LW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Briançon Thybaud Rouillard (F) 1991 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Thibaut Farina (F/D) 1993 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Jimmy Jensen (LW) 1988 Södertälje, SWE
  Briançon Sébastien Rohat (LW) 1985 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Bostjan Golicic (LW) 1989 Kranj, SLO
  Briançon Lionel Tarantino (LW) 1988 Toulouse, FRA
  Briançon Cédric Di Dio Balsamo (LW) 1994 Briançon, FRA
  Briançon Jaka Ankerst (LW/RW) 1989 Kranj, SLO
  Briançon Denny Kearney (LW/RW) 1988 Hanover, NH, USA
  Briançon Pierre-Antoine Devin (RW) 1985 Caen, FRA
  Briançon Marc-André Bernier (RW) 1985 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Briançon Matthieu Frecon (RW) 1989 Avignon, FRA
 2012-2013 Rouen Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Johan Åkerman (D) 1972 Stockholm, SWE
  Rouen Florent Aubé (D) 1992 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Raphaël Faure (D) 1993 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Andrej Tavzelj (D) 1984 Jesenice, SLO
  Rouen Miroslav Durak (D) 1981 Topolcany, SVK Nashville Predators
  Rouen Lauri Lahesalu (D) 1979 Tallinn, EST
  Rouen Mathieu Chevalier (D) 1991 Nantes, FRA
  Rouen Jonathan Janil (D) 1987 Caen, FRA
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Dimitri Thillet (C) 1993 Briançon, FRA
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Éric Castonguay (C/LW) 1987 Drummondville, QC, CAN
  Rouen Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
  Rouen Maxime Joly (F) 1992 Bonneville, FRA
  Rouen Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Juraj Stefanka (LW/C) 1976 Nitra, SVK
  Rouen David Fredriksson (LW/RW) 1985 Jönköping, SWE St. Louis Blues
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2011-2012 Rouen Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Guillaume Duquenne (G) 1993 St-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
  Rouen Clément Hondier (D) 1990 Harfleur, FRA
  Rouen Jimi Santala (D) 1988 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Raphaël Faure (D) 1993 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Rouen Richard Demén Willaume (D) 1986 Kungsbacka, SWE Colorado Avalanche
  Rouen Nicolas Lehericey (D) 1990 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Juha Alén (D) 1981 Tampere, FIN Anaheim Ducks
  Rouen Jonathan Janil (D) 1987 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Darcy Werenka (D) 1973 Edmonton, AB, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Jean-Philippe Paré (C) 1979 Longueuil, QC, CAN
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Teemu Elomo (C/RW) 1979 Turku, FIN Dallas Stars
  Rouen Valentin Dumélié (F) 1990 Grande Synthe, FRA
  Rouen Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
  Rouen Quentin Berthon (F) 1990 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Alexandre Mulle (F) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2010-2011 Rouen Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Juha Alén (D) 1981 Tampere, FIN Anaheim Ducks
  Rouen Aurélien Gréverend (D) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
  Rouen Jens Olsson (D) 1984 Malmö, SWE
  Rouen Calle Bergström (D) 1976 Valbo, SWE
  Rouen Jonathan Janil (D) 1987 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Rouen David Holmqvist (D) 1984 Skellefteå, SWE
  Rouen Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Rouen François-Pierre Guénette (C) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Teddy Da Costa (C/W) 1986 Melun, FRA
  Rouen Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
  Rouen Peter Valier (F) 1992 Pontoise, FRA
  Rouen Alexandre Mulle (F) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Mathieu Brunelle (LW) 1983 Warwick, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Luc Tardif (LW/RW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2009-2010 Rouen Trevor Koenig (G) 1974 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Rouen Michaël Muller (G) 1990 Mulhouse, FRA
  Rouen Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Adrien Fénart (G) 1989 Fortaleza, BRA
  Rouen Daniel Babka (D) 1972 Martin, SVK
  Rouen Aurélien Gréverend (D) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
  Rouen Magnus Eriksson (D) 1979 Gävle, SWE
  Rouen Kai Öhberg (D) 1979 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
  Rouen Petri Virolainen (D) 1974 Vaasa, FIN
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen David Holmqvist (D) 1984 Skellefteå, SWE
  Rouen Nicolas Lehericey (D) 1990 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Quentin Berthon (F) 1990 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Kévin Beziau (F) 1991 Suresnes, FRA
  Rouen Alexandre Mulle (F) 1989 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Lionel Tarantino (LW) 1988 Toulouse, FRA
  Rouen Ilpo Salmivirta (LW) 1983 Mänttä, FIN
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Jérémie Romand (LW) 1988 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Anthony Rech (LW/RW) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Luc Tardif (LW/RW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2008-2009 Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
  Grenoble Lucas Normandon (G) 1988 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Sébastien Raibon (G) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Grenoble Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Jason Crossman (D) 1990 Montpellier, FRA
  Grenoble Calle Bergström (D) 1976 Valbo, SWE
  Grenoble Maxime Moisand (D) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Alexandre Rouleau (D) 1983 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins
  Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Grenoble Ludek Krayzel (C) 1975 Ostrava, CZE
  Grenoble Ludek Broz (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Grenoble Anders Nilsson (C) 1977 Västervik, SWE
  Grenoble Raphaël Papa (F) 1990 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Julien Baylacq (F) 1989 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Jan Hammar (LW) 1974 Avesta, SWE
  Grenoble Johan Forsander (LW) 1978 Jönköping, SWE Detroit Red Wings
  Grenoble Martin Jansson (LW) 1978 Mora, SWE
  Grenoble Martin Masa (RW) 1973 Brno, CZE
  Grenoble Nicolas Arrossamena (RW) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Grenoble Mitja Sivic (RW) 1979 Brezje, SLO
  Grenoble Matthieu Frecon (RW) 1989 Avignon, FRA
  Grenoble Damien Fleury (RW/LW) 1986 Caen, FRA
 2007-2008 Rouen Ronan Quemener (G) 1988 Paris, FRA
  Rouen Ramon Sopko (G) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  Rouen Jonas Liwing (D) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
  Rouen Jarkko Glad (D) 1973 Luopioinen, FIN
  Rouen Cédric Custosse (D) 1989 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Ladislav Benysek (D) 1975 Olomouc, CZE Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Thomas Baubriau (D) 1989 Biarritz, FRA
  Rouen Benoit Quessandier (D/RW) 1985 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Éric Houde (C) 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Olivier Roland (F) 1984 Québec, QC, CAN
  Rouen Tristan Lemoine (F) 1985 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Peter Bourgaut (F) 1987 Tours, FRA
  Rouen Édouard Dufournet (F) 1987 Bordeaux, FRA
  Rouen Lionel Tarantino (LW) 1988 Toulouse, FRA
  Rouen Jérémie Romand (LW) 1988 Sallanches, FRA
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Loïc Lampérier (LW/C) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
 2006-2007 Grenoble Frédéric Dorthe (G) 1986 Fribourg, SUI
  Grenoble Eddy Ferhi (G) 1979 Issy-les-Moulineaux, FRA
  Grenoble Teddy Trabichet (D) 1987 Echirolles, FRA
  Grenoble Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Nicolas Antonoff (D) 1981 Annecy, FRA
  Grenoble Viktor Wallin (D) 1980 Jönköping, SWE Anaheim Ducks
  Grenoble Jean-François Bonnard (D) 1971
  Grenoble Martin Millerioux (D) 1984 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Brad Woods (D) 1981 Cambridge, ON, CAN Florida Panthers
  Grenoble Antonin Manavian (D) 1987 Paris, FRA
  Grenoble Kevin Hecquefeuille (D) 1984 Amiens, FRA
  Grenoble Ludek Broz (C) 1975 Pardubice, CZE
  Grenoble Jimmy Lindström (C/F) 1977 Gävle, SWE
  Grenoble Quentin Garcia (F) 1987 Melun, FRA
  Grenoble Christophe Tartari (F) 1984 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Martin Paquet (LW) 1978 Ste-Catherine, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Cyril Papa (LW) 1984 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Patrik Valcak (LW) 1984 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins
  Grenoble Roger Jönsson (RW) 1973 Karlskrona, SWE
  Grenoble Martin Masa (RW) 1973 Brno, CZE
  Grenoble Damien Fleury (RW/LW) 1986 Caen, FRA
 2005-2006 Rouen Ramon Sopko (G) 1981 Kosice, SVK
  Rouen Pierre Pochon (G) 1986 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Guillaume Richard (G) 1987 Biarritz, FRA
  Rouen Jan Mikel (D) 1975 Brno, CZE
  Rouen Sami-Ville Salomaa (D) 1977 Tampere, FIN
  Rouen Vesa Ponto (D) 1971 Oulu, FIN
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  Rouen Daniel Sedlak (D) 1971 Kosice, SVK
  Rouen Carl Mallette (C) 1981 Victoriaville, QC, CAN Atlanta Thrashers
  Rouen Julien Desrosiers (C/LW) 1980 St-Anaclet-de-Lessard, QC, CAN
  Rouen Tristan Lemoine (F) 1985 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Alexandre Lefebvre (F) 1985 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Eric Fortier (F) 1981 Princeville, QC, CAN
  Rouen Yvan Fontana (F) 1986
  Rouen Olivier Coqueux (F) 1973 Saumur, FRA
  Rouen Édouard Dufournet (F) 1987 Bordeaux, FRA
  Rouen Kimmo Salminen (LW) 1973 Mikkeli, FIN
  Rouen Marc-André Thinel (RW/LW) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens
  Rouen Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (W/C) 1985 Le Blanc-Mesnil, FRA
 2004-2005 Mulhouse Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Mulhouse Tom Charton (G) 1984 Reims, FRA
  Mulhouse Miikka Ruokonen (D) 1972 Salo, FIN
  Mulhouse Jérôme Catil (D) 1984 Mulhouse, FRA
  Mulhouse Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Mulhouse Jukka Hakkarainen (D) 1977 Helsinki, FIN
  Mulhouse Lilian Prunet (D) 1978 Megève, FRA
  Mulhouse Jani Virtanen (D) 1977 Tampere, FIN
  Mulhouse Francis Ballet (D/C) 1983 Neuilly-sur-Seine, FRA
  Mulhouse Greg Day (C) 1977 Tecumseh, ON, CAN
  Mulhouse Milos Palovcik (C) 1977 Poprad, SVK
  Mulhouse Maurice Rozenthal (C) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Mulhouse Steven Reinprecht (C) 1976 Edmonton, AB, CAN
  Mulhouse Jérémy Bigot (F) 1983 Versailles, FRA
  Mulhouse Lionel Bilbao (F) 1973 Bayonne, FRA
  Mulhouse Steve Michou (F) 1975 Lyon, FRA
  Mulhouse Pavol Segla (F) 1976
  Mulhouse Olivier Coqueux (F) 1973 Saumur, FRA
  Mulhouse Ryan Christie (LW) 1978 Beamsville, ON, CAN Dallas Stars
  Mulhouse Hermanni Vidman (LW/RW) 1979 Turku, FIN
  Mulhouse Jani Kiviharju (RW) 1974 Turku, FIN
  Mulhouse Juho Jokinen (RW) 1976 Jyväskylä, FIN
 2003-2004 Amiens Antoine Mindjimba (G) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Amiens Stéphane Burnet (G) 1984
  Amiens Vincent Bachet (D) 1978 Saint-Maurice, FRA
  Amiens Fabien Leroy (D) 1984 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Tommi Hämäläinen (D) 1975 Kerava, FIN
  Amiens Kevin Hecquefeuille (D) 1984 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Mathieu Jestin (D) 1983 Angers, FRA
  Amiens David Hennebert (D) 1984 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Amiens Frédéric Brodin (D) 1976 Paris, FRA
  Amiens Arnaud Mazzone (D) 1981 Garges-lès-Gonesse, FRA
  Amiens Richard Aimonetto (C) 1973 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Amiens Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Amiens Laurent Gras (C) 1976 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Amiens Anthony Mortas (C) 1974 Reims, FRA
  Amiens Elie Marcos (F) 1983 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Julien Lefranc (F) 1984
  Amiens Simon Petit (F) 1983 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Mickaël Brodin (RW) 1982 Paris, FRA
  Amiens François Rozenthal (RW) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Amiens Brice Chauvel (RW) 1979 Caen, FRA
 2002-2003 Rouen Landry Macrez (G) 1982 Amiens, FRA
  Rouen Cédric Dietrich (G) 1984
  Rouen Terry Prunier (D) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Nicolas Pousset (D) 1979 Vincennes, FRA
  Rouen Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Simon Lacroix (D) 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
  Rouen Benoit Quessandier (D/RW) 1985 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Sami Karjalainen (C) 1974 Hyvinkää, FIN
  Rouen Arnaud Briand (C) 1970 Sydney, NS, CAN
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Damien Raux (C/LW) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Aram Kevorkian (F) 1982 Boulogne-Billancourt, FRA
  Rouen Thibault Geffroy (F) 1984 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Adrien Dufournet (F) 1984 Bordeaux, FRA
  Rouen Guillaume Besse (F) 1976 Paris, FRA
  Rouen Alexandre Lefebvre (F) 1985 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Jimmy Provencher (RW) 1975 Kitchener, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils
  Rouen Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (W/C) 1985 Le Blanc-Mesnil, FRA
 2001-2002 Reims Markus Hätinen (G) 1974 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Reims Maxime Godefroy (G) 1978 Reims, FRA
  Reims Wilfried Molmy (D) 1982 Evry, FRA
  Reims Daniel Laflamme (D) 1974 Québec, QC, CAN
  Reims Gary Lévèque (D) 1981 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
  Reims Gérald Guennelon (D) 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Reims Mathieu Bouché (D) 1979 Reims, FRA
  Reims Vincent Bachet (D) 1978 Saint-Maurice, FRA
  Reims Nicolas Pousset (D) 1979 Vincennes, FRA
  Reims Christophe Marcelle (D) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Reims Francis Ballet (D/C) 1983 Neuilly-sur-Seine, FRA
  Reims Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Reims Richard Aimonetto (C) 1973 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Reims Anthony Mortas (C) 1974 Reims, FRA
  Reims David Ribanelli (F) 1970 Ermont, FRA
  Reims Thomas Gueguen (F) 1982
  Reims Gaël Guilhem (LW) 1982 Belfort, FRA
  Reims Lionel Orsolini (LW) 1971 Nice, FRA
  Reims Loïc Sadoun (LW) 1977 Charenton-le-Pont, FRA
  Reims Miikka Rousu (RW) 1971 Rovaniemi, FIN
  Reims Mickaël Brodin (RW) 1982 Paris, FRA
  Reims Yven Sadoun (RW) 1979 Charenton-le-Pont, FRA
  Reims Romain Carrara (RW) 1980 Courbevoie, FRA
 2000-2001 Rouen Phil Groeneveld (G) 1974 Oshawa, ON, CAN
  Rouen Christophe Burnet (G) 1981 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Rouen Daniel Carlsson (D) 1977 Linköping, SWE
  Rouen Miikka Ruokonen (D) 1972 Salo, FIN
  Rouen Geoffroy Bessard du Parc (D) 1982 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Heikki Riihijärvi (D) 1966 Salla, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Simon Lacroix (D) 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Baptiste Amar (D) 1979 Gap, FRA
  Rouen Stephen Dugas (C) 1977 Massy, FRA
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Guillaume Besse (F) 1976 Paris, FRA
  Rouen Patrick Genest (F) 1971 Québec, QC, CAN
  Rouen Aram Kevorkian (F) 1982 Boulogne-Billancourt, FRA
  Rouen Thomas Bussat (F) 1979 Annecy, FRA
  Rouen Dominic Rhéaume (F) 1972 Verdun, QC, CAN
  Rouen Éric Doucet (LW) 1975 La Prairie, QC, CAN
  Rouen Alexis Billard (LW/C) 1981 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Juha Jokiharju (RW) 1968 Tampere, FIN
 1999-2000 Reims Mika Pietilä (G) 1973 Kuhmalahti, FIN
  Reims Maxime Godefroy (G) 1978 Reims, FRA
  Reims Christopher Lepers (D) 1975 Lille, FRA
  Reims Mathieu Bouché (D) 1979 Reims, FRA
  Reims Pekka Laksola (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN
  Reims Michal Segla (D) 1973 Presov, SVK
  Reims Christophe Marcelle (D) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Reims Miikka Ruokonen (D) 1972 Salo, FIN
  Reims Daniel Laflamme (D) 1974 Québec, QC, CAN
  Reims Nicolas Pousset (D) 1979 Vincennes, FRA
  Reims Gérald Guennelon (D) 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Reims Anthony Mortas (C) 1974 Reims, FRA
  Reims Arnaud Briand (C) 1970 Sydney, NS, CAN
  Reims Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Reims David Ribanelli (F) 1970 Ermont, FRA
  Reims Benjamin Galmiche (LW) 1979 Belfort, FRA
  Reims Daniel Paradis (LW) 1972 Jonquière, QC, CAN New York Islanders
  Reims Lionel Orsolini (LW) 1971 Nice, FRA
  Reims Dino Grossi (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Reims Loïc Sadoun (LW) 1977 Charenton-le-Pont, FRA
  Reims Romain Carrara (RW) 1980 Courbevoie, FRA
  Reims Claude Savoie (RW) 1973 Montréal, QC, CAN Ottawa Senators
 1998-1999 Amiens Antoine Mindjimba (G) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Amiens Julien Feron (G) 1979 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Frédéric Bochatay (G) 1969 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Amiens Gregory Dubois (D) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Amiens Heikki Riihijärvi (D) 1966 Salla, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Amiens Jean-Charles Caron (D) 1980 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Serge Djelloul (D) 1966 Sallanches, FRA
  Amiens Mathieu Mille (D) 1981 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Christophe Moyon (D) 1963 Albert, FRA
  Amiens Karl Dewolf (D) 1972 Lille, FRA
  Amiens Dave Reierson (D) 1964 Bashaw, AB, CAN Calgary Flames
  Amiens Jean-François Jodoin (D) 1970 St-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
  Amiens Julian Marcos (D/F) 1979 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Christophe Ribanelli (C) 1977 Le Plessis-Bouchard, FRA
  Amiens Andrei Raisky (C) 1970 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Winnipeg Jets
  Amiens Benoît Paillet (C) 1981 Chambray-lès-Tours, FRA
  Amiens Maurice Rozenthal (C) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Amiens Frédéric Dehaene (F) 1970 Albert, FRA
  Amiens Pierre Pousse (F) 1966 Strasbourg, FRA
  Amiens Nicolas Drewniak (F) 1979 Compiègne, FRA
  Amiens Christophe Carrencotte (F) 1976 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Renaud van den Abbeele (F) 1977 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Antoine Richer (F) 1961 Amiens, FRA
  Amiens Arto Vuoti (LW) 1968 Turku, FIN
  Amiens Olivier Duclos (LW) 1973 Argenteuil, FRA
  Amiens Laurent Lecomte (RW) 1965 Paris, FRA
  Amiens Roger Dubé (RW) 1965 Georgetown, ON, CAN
  Amiens François Rozenthal (RW) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
  Amiens Patrick Deraspe (RW) 1974 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1997-1998 Grenoble Arnaud Goetz (G) 1980 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
  Grenoble Stéphane Baills (G) 1972 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Cristobal Huet (G) 1975 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA Los Angeles Kings
  Grenoble Nemo Nokkosmäki (D) 1970 Helsinki, FIN
  Grenoble Simon Bachelet (D) 1977 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Michael Kubicek (D) 1967 Tabor, CZE
  Grenoble Marc Savard (D) 1972 Blainville, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Gérald Guennelon (D) 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Grenoble Martin Roh (D) 1967 Praha, CZE
  Grenoble Jean-François Bonnard (D) 1971
  Grenoble Petri Pulkkinen (D) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
  Grenoble Benjamin Agnel (C) 1973 Ouagadougou, BFA
  Grenoble Rami Koivisto (C) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
  Grenoble Robert Ouellet (C) 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Marius Konstantinidis (C) 1964 Praha, CZE
  Grenoble Tommie Hartogs (D/RW) 1969 Eindhoven, NED
  Grenoble Nicolas Rey-Gaurez (LW) 1979 Annecy, FRA
  Grenoble Mikko Lempiäinen (RW) 1969 Helsinki, FIN
  Grenoble Josef Podlaha (RW) 1971 Olomouc, CZE
  Grenoble Pierre Allard (RW) 1972 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Xavier De Murcia (RW) 1978 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Stéphane Barin (RW/D) 1971 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
 1996-1997 Brest Patrick Rolland (G) 1969 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Brest Fabrice Lhenry (G) 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Brest Timo Kulonen (D) 1967 Forssa, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Brest Kazimierz Jurek (D) 1964 Nowy Targ, POL
  Brest Michael Bresagk (D) 1970 Cottbus, GER
  Brest Stéphane Dugal (D) 1968 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Brest Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Brest Christophe Bappel (D) 1971 Châtillon, FRA
  Brest Jari Rosenberg (D) 1968
  Brest Igor Akulinin (C) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Brest Olivier Bordas (C) 1968
  Brest Krzysztof Niedziolka (C) 1969 Nowy Targ, POL
  Brest Robert Ouellet (C) 1968 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Brest Rami Koivisto (C) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
  Brest Benoît Groulx (C) 1968 Hull, QC, CAN
  Brest Tommie Hartogs (D/RW) 1969 Eindhoven, NED
  Brest Andrei Vittenberg (F) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Brest Frédéric Asselineau (F) 1965
  Brest Dino Grossi (LW) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks
  Brest Michel Galarneau (RW) 1961 Montréal, QC, CAN Hartford Whalers
  Brest Christophe Gaulmin (RW) 1969 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
  Brest Sami Wahlsten (RW) 1967 Turku, FIN Philadelphia Flyers
  Brest Roger Dubé (RW) 1965 Georgetown, ON, CAN
 1995-1996 Brest Michel Vallière (G) 1962 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Brest Thierry Noël (G) 1978
  Brest Charles Thillien (G) 1958
  Brest Kazimierz Jurek (D) 1964 Nowy Targ, POL
  Brest Timo Kulonen (D) 1967 Forssa, FIN Minnesota North Stars
  Brest Stéphane Dugal (D) 1968 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
  Brest Christophe Bappel (D) 1971 Châtillon, FRA
  Brest Mike Pellegrims (D) 1968 Antwerpen, BEL
  Brest Marko Halonen (D) 1967 Helsinki, FIN
  Brest Eric Calder (D) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Brest Jarmo Kuusisto (D) 1961 Uusikaupunki, FIN
  Brest Olivier Bordas (C) 1968
  Brest Eric Lemarque (C) 1969 West Hills, CA, USA Boston Bruins
  Brest Krzysztof Niedziolka (C) 1969 Nowy Targ, POL
  Brest Benoît Groulx (C) 1968 Hull, QC, CAN
  Brest Igor Akulinin (C) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Brest Tommie Hartogs (D/RW) 1969 Eindhoven, NED
  Brest Luc Marangère (F) 1965
  Brest André Côté (F) 1961 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Brest Frédéric Asselineau (F) 1965
  Brest Andrei Vittenberg (F) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Brest Arto Heiskanen (LW) 1963 Savonlinna, FIN
  Brest Pekka Peltola (LW) 1965 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets
  Brest Sami Wahlsten (RW) 1967 Turku, FIN Philadelphia Flyers
  Brest Roger Dubé (RW) 1965 Georgetown, ON, CAN
  Brest Michel Galarneau (RW) 1961 Montréal, QC, CAN Hartford Whalers
 1994-1995 Rouen Christophe Renard (G) 1970 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Petri Ylönen (G) 1962 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Charles Madonna (G) 1976
  Rouen Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Serge Poudrier (D) 1966 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN
  Rouen Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Rouen Steven Woodburn (D) 1963 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Taras Zytynsky (D) 1962 Montréal, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Rouen Heikki Riihijärvi (D) 1966 Salla, FIN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Patrice Fleutot (C) 1969 Megève, FRA
  Rouen Eric Lemarque (C) 1969 West Hills, CA, USA Boston Bruins
  Rouen Kari Jalonen (C) 1960 Oulu, FIN
  Rouen Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Rouen Pierrick Maïa (C) 1967 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Guy Fournier (F) 1962 QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rouen Franck Saunier (F) 1966
  Rouen Steve Marie (F) 1971
  Rouen Mickaël Babin (F) 1970 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Éric Pinard (LW) 1968 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
  Rouen Mario De Bénédictis (RW) 1966 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Patrick Dunn (RW) 1963 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
 1993-1994 Rouen Charles Madonna (G) 1976
  Rouen Samuel Mainot (G) 1970 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Petri Ylönen (G) 1962 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Serge Poudrier (D) 1966 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN
  Rouen Steven Woodburn (D) 1963 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Allan Carriou (D) 1976 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
  Rouen Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Rouen Larry Huras (D) 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Daniel Poudrier (D) 1964 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Rouen Eric Calder (D) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Rouen Patrice Fleutot (C) 1969 Megève, FRA
  Rouen Eric Lemarque (C) 1969 West Hills, CA, USA Boston Bruins
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Pierrick Maïa (C) 1967 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Jonathan Zwikel (C) 1975 Bruxelles, BEL
  Rouen Stéphane Lesiourd (F) 1969
  Rouen Franck Saunier (F) 1966
  Rouen Steve Marie (F) 1971
  Rouen Guy Fournier (F) 1962 QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rouen Éric Pinard (LW) 1968 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
  Rouen Benoît Laporte (LW) 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1992-1993 Rouen Petri Ylönen (G) 1962 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Samuel Mainot (G) 1970 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Jean-Marc Soghomonian (D) 1971 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Rouen Eric Calder (D) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Rouen Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Larry Huras (D) 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Larry Huras (D) 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Rouen Steven Woodburn (D) 1963 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Serge Poudrier (D) 1966 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN
  Rouen Pierrick Maïa (C) 1967 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Patrice Fleutot (C) 1969 Megève, FRA
  Rouen Claude Verret (C) 1963 Lachine, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Rouen Steve Marie (F) 1971
  Rouen Andrei Vittenberg (F) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Rouen Stéphane Lesiourd (F) 1969
  Rouen Laurent Barray (F) 1968
  Rouen Guy Fournier (F) 1962 QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rouen Franck Saunier (F) 1966
  Rouen Éric Pinard (LW) 1968 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
  Rouen Rodolphe Garnier (LW) 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
  Rouen Benoît Laporte (LW) 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
 1991-1992 Rouen Philippe Ranger (G) 1971 Poitiers, FRA
  Rouen Petri Ylönen (G) 1962 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Rouen Steven Woodburn (D) 1963 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Stéphane Botteri (D) 1962
  Rouen Larry Huras (D) 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Eric Calder (D) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Rouen Serge Poudrier (D) 1966 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN
  Rouen Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Pierrick Maïa (C) 1967 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Claude Verret (C) 1963 Lachine, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Rouen Patrice Fleutot (C) 1969 Megève, FRA
  Rouen Steve Marie (F) 1971
  Rouen Andrei Vittenberg (F) 1965 Moskva, RUS
  Rouen Guy Fournier (F) 1962 QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rouen Stéphane Lesiourd (F) 1969
  Rouen Laurent Barray (F) 1968
  Rouen Thierry Chaix (F) 1962 Gap, FRA
  Rouen Stéphane Ducable (F) 1967
  Rouen Franck Saunier (F) 1966
  Rouen Benoît Laporte (LW) 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Christian Campeau (RW) 1971 Verdun, QC, CAN
 1990-1991 Grenoble Yaël Cravero (G) 1971
  Grenoble Jean-Marc Djian (G) 1966 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Nicolas Carry (D) 1973 La Tronche, FRA
  Grenoble Gérald Guennelon (D) 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Grenoble Bernard Seguy (D) 1963
  Grenoble Steve Harrison (D) 1958 Scarborough, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues
  Grenoble Alain Chauvin (D) 1972
  Grenoble Fabrice Texier (D) 1967
  Grenoble Jean-Philippe Lemoine (D) 1964 Valence, FRA
  Grenoble Christian Pouget (D/LW) 1966 Gap, FRA
  Grenoble Stéphane Arcangeloni (C) 1972 Grenoble, FRA
  Grenoble Christophe Ville (C) 1963
  Grenoble Jean-Luc Chapuis (F) 1966
  Grenoble Karel Svoboda (F) 1960 Most, CZE Montréal Canadiens
  Grenoble Christian Bozon (F) 1963 Megève, FRA
  Grenoble Jérôme Boudon (F) 1970 Alès, FRA
  Grenoble Yves Crettenand (LW) 1963 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Grenoble Eric Lebey (LW) 1967
  Grenoble Philippe Bozon (RW) 1966 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Grenoble Stéphane Barin (RW/D) 1971 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
 1989-1990 Rouen Petri Ylönen (G) 1962 Helsinki, FIN
  Rouen Samuel Mainot (G) 1970 Rouen, FRA
  Rouen Steven Woodburn (D) 1963 Montréal, QC, CAN Edmonton Oilers
  Rouen Larry Huras (D) 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN New York Rangers
  Rouen Eric Calder (D) 1963 Kitchener, ON, CAN Washington Capitals
  Rouen Didier Bocquet (D) 1968
  Rouen Dave Randall (D) 1963 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
  Rouen Alain Roux (D) 1971
  Rouen Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Rouen Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Rouen Claude Verret (C) 1963 Lachine, QC, CAN Buffalo Sabres
  Rouen Patrice Fleutot (C) 1969 Megève, FRA
  Rouen Stéphane Lesiourd (F) 1969
  Rouen Eric Damy (F) 1967
  Rouen Thierry Chaix (F) 1962 Gap, FRA
  Rouen Stéphane Ducable (F) 1967
  Rouen Guy Fournier (F) 1962 QC, CAN Winnipeg Jets
  Rouen Jean-René Tapia (F) 1962 QC, CAN
  Rouen Frédéric Dereux (F) 1967
  Rouen Luc Tardif (F) 1953 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
  Rouen Laurent Barray (F) 1968
  Rouen Benoît Laporte (LW) 1960 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Patrick Daley (LW) 1959 Marville, FRA Winnipeg Jets
 1988-1989 Français Volants Paris Daniel Maric (G) 1957
  Français Volants Paris Stéphane Clout (G) 1964 Paris, FRA
  Français Volants Paris Stéphane Botteri (D) 1962
  Français Volants Paris Pierre Schmitt (D) 1965
  Français Volants Paris Olivier Pousse (D) 1964
  Français Volants Paris Denis Perez (D) 1964 Caen, FRA
  Français Volants Paris Jean-Christophe Lerondeau (D) 1963 Juvisy-sur-Orge, FRA
  Français Volants Paris Christophe Ville (C) 1963
  Français Volants Paris André Peloffy (C) 1951 Sète, FRA New York Rangers
  Français Volants Paris Frédéric Pélissier (F) 1965
  Français Volants Paris Antoine Richer (F) 1961 Amiens, FRA
  Français Volants Paris Patrice Lefebvre (LW) 1967 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Français Volants Paris Peter Almasy (LW) 1961 Poprad, SVK
  Français Volants Paris Raphaël Krepser (LW) 1967
  Français Volants Paris Jean-Marc Gaulin (RW) 1962 Balve, GER Québec Nordiques
  Français Volants Paris Laurent Lecomte (RW) 1965 Paris, FRA
 1987-1988 Mont-Blanc Bill Campbell (D) 1964 Montréal, QC, CAN Philadelphia Flyers
  Mont-Blanc Pierre Pousse (F) 1966 Strasbourg, FRA
  Mont-Blanc Philippe Bozon (RW) 1966 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
  Mont-Blanc Jean-Marc Gaulin (RW) 1962 Balve, GER Québec Nordiques
 1986-1987 Mont-Blanc Patrick Foliot (G) 1964
  Mont-Blanc Stéphane Botteri (D) 1962
  Mont-Blanc François Ouimet (D) 1951 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Mont-Blanc André Peloffy (C) 1951 Sète, FRA New York Rangers
  Mont-Blanc Paulin Bordeleau (C) 1953 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
  Mont-Blanc Guy Dupuis (F) 1957 Longueuil, QC, CAN
  Mont-Blanc André Côté (F) 1961 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN Québec Nordiques
  Mont-Blanc Pierre Pousse (F) 1966 Strasbourg, FRA
  Mont-Blanc Eric Lebey (LW) 1967
  Mont-Blanc Stéphane Lessard (RW) 1962 Mascouche, QC, CAN
 1985-1986 Saint-Gervais Antoine Mindjimba (G) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Saint-Gervais Stéphane Botteri (D) 1962
  Saint-Gervais André Peloffy (C) 1951 Sète, FRA New York Rangers
  Saint-Gervais Pierre Pousse (F) 1966 Strasbourg, FRA
 1984-1985 Saint-Gervais Antoine Mindjimba (G) 1968 Reims, FRA
  Saint-Gervais André Peloffy (C) 1951 Sète, FRA New York Rangers
  Saint-Gervais Frédéric Asselineau (F) 1965
 1983-1984 Megève Patrick Foliot (G) 1964
  Megève Franck Pajonkowski (C) 1964 Douai, FRA
  Megève Paulin Bordeleau (C) 1953 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks
 1982-1983 Saint-Gervais André Peloffy (C) 1951 Sète, FRA New York Rangers
 1979-1980 Tours Philippe Quinsac (D) 1956 Tours, FRA
 1906-1907 G. Schwitzer (G) -
  J.-A. Delon (D) -
  D. Lehmann (D) -
  J. Gros (D) -
  Albert Kimmerling (C) 1882 Saint-Rambert-L'Isle-Barbe, FRA
  O. Grillet (F) -
  R. Aubert (F) -


TOP 10 WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 WINS   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 6 Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
 4 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
 4 Rouen Thierry Chaix 1962 Gap, FRA
 4 Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
 2 Briançon Luciano Basile 1959 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2 Grenoble Patrick Rolland 1969 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2 Brest André Peloffy 1951 Sète, FRA


ALL WINNERS (TEAM STAFF)
 SEASON   AWARD WINNER BORN BIRTHPLACE
 2015-2016 Rouen Fabrice Lhenry 1972 Lyon, FRA
  Rouen Ari Salo 1963 Jyväskylä, FIN
  Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
 2014-2015 Gap Luciano Basile 1959 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Gap Eric Blais 1972 Briançon, FRA
  Gap Jean-Baptiste Chauvin 1981 Digne-les-Bains, FRA
 2013-2014 Briançon Luciano Basile 1959 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Briançon Edo Terglav 1980 Kranj, SLO
 2012-2013 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
 2011-2012 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
  Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
  Rouen Thierry Chaix 1962 Gap, FRA
 2010-2011 Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
  Rouen Thierry Chaix 1962 Gap, FRA
  Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
 2009-2010 Rouen Christian Pouget 1966 Gap, FRA
  Rouen Rodolphe Garnier 1967 Palaiseau, FRA
  Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
  Rouen Thierry Chaix 1962 Gap, FRA
 2008-2009 Grenoble Mats Lusth 1962
  Grenoble Patrick Rolland 1969 Montréal, QC, CAN
 2007-2008 Rouen Alain Vogin 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
  Rouen Thierry Chaix 1962 Gap, FRA
 2006-2007 Grenoble Patrick Rolland 1969 Montréal, QC, CAN
  Grenoble Gérald Guennelon 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
 2005-2006 Rouen Guy Fournier 1962
 2004-2005 Mulhouse Christer Eriksson 1963 Säter, SWE
 2003-2004 Amiens Antoine Richer 1961 Amiens, FRA
 2001-2002 Reims Pekka Laksola 1964 Tampere, FIN
 1998-1999 Amiens Dave Henderson 1952 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
 1996-1997 Brest André Peloffy 1951 Sète, FRA
 1995-1996 Brest André Peloffy 1951 Sète, FRA
 1994-1995 Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
 1993-1994 Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
 1992-1993 Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN
 1991-1992 Larry Huras 1955 Listowel, ON, CAN