Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 451998 players
Last added: Daniel OswaldFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
ECHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Chad Costello (F)
72
24
79
103
2. 
flag Trent Daavettila (F)
71
25
55
80
3. 
flag Shawn Szydlowski (F)
62
25
50
75
4. 
flag Riley Brace (F)
56
26
41
67
5. 
flag Shane Berschbach (F)
61
24
43
67
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM CHELYABINSK, RUS



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 21 players 41 players 604 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2016 | Washington Capitals 252755
2.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2016 | Dallas Stars 119481
3.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 94184
4.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 80702
5.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 2015 | Montréal Canadiens 73567
6.    Danis Zaripov F 1981-03-26 2017 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk 63021
7.    Yevgeni Medvedev D 1982-08-27 2016 | Philadelphia Flyers 48008
8.    Nikolai Prokhorkin F 1993-09-17 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47728
9.    Vitali Abramov F 1998-05-08 2016 | Gatineau Olympiques 46877
10.    Andrei Mezin G 1974-07-08 2014 | Avangard Omsk 41249


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 1993 - 1994 1 3 0 0 0 0
2.    Alexander Boikov D 1975-02-07 1999 - 2001 2 10 0 0 0 15
3.    Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2002 - 2007 3 196 19 42 61 116
4.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2009 - 2012 3 55 10 10 20 16
5.    Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 1991 - 1995 4 155 40 39 79 120
6.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 1994 - 2015 20 1301 220 591 811 981
7.    Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 1999 - 2009 9 539 36 126 162 321
8.    Valeri Karpov F 1971-08-05 1994 - 1997 3 76 14 15 29 32
9.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2013 - 2016 3 179 34 89 123 62
10.    Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1989 - 1997 7 424 134 250 384 317
11.    Yevgeni Medvedev D 1982-08-27 2015 - 2016 1 45 4 9 13 34
12.    Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1989 - 1990 1 10 - - - -
13.    Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 1993 - 2006 12 571 53 71 124 1409
14.    Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2014 - 2016 2 84 5 11 16 57
15.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2013 - 2016 3 166 23 41 64 22
16.    Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1989 - 1990 1 16 0 1 1 8
17.    Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1998 - 1999 1 62 2 8 10 30
18.    Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 1993 - 1996 3 51 1 5 6 45
19.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2011 - 2015 4 190 18 63 81 72
20.    Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 1995 - 2003 8 487 83 133 216 94
21.    Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2007 - 2009 2 11 0 2 2 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 1993 2 37 St. Louis Blues
2.    Anton Borodkin F 1981-01-26 1999 8 238 Detroit Red Wings
3.    Vyacheslav Bykov F 1960-07-24 1989 9 169 Québec Nordiques
4.    Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2001 1 5 Anaheim Ducks
5.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2007 3 71 Florida Panthers
6.    Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 1989 12 235 Winnipeg Jets
7.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 1992 1 14 Washington Capitals
8.    Denis Istomin F 1987-01-12 2005 4 117 Chicago Blackhawks
9.    Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 1998 1 18 Buffalo Sabres
10.    Valeri Karpov F 1971-08-05 1993 3 56 Anaheim Ducks
11.    Kirill Koltsov D 1983-02-01 2002 2 49 Vancouver Canucks
12.    Artyom Kopot D 1972-07-25 1992 6 139 Pittsburgh Penguins
13.    Alexander Korobolin D 1976-03-12 1994 4 100 New York Rangers
14.    Vladimir Krechin F 1975-03-23 1993 5 114 Philadelphia Flyers
15.    Andrei Kudinov F 1970-06-28 1993 10 242 New York Rangers
16.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2010 1 26 Washington Capitals
17.    Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1983 12 231 Calgary Flames
18.    Oleg Maltsev F 1963-04-15 1993 10 241 Edmonton Oilers
19.    Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1989 7 127 Québec Nordiques
20.    Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 1992 1 10 San Jose Sharks
21.    Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2011 5 148 Tampa Bay Lightning
22.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2013 1 10 Dallas Stars
23.    Konstantin Panov F 1980-06-29 1999 5 131 Nashville Predators
24.    Mikhail Pashnin D 1989-05-11 2009 7 200 New York Rangers
25.    Andrei Popov F 1988-07-15 2006 7 205 Philadelphia Flyers
26.    Nikolai Prokhorkin F 1993-09-17 2012 4 121 Los Angeles Kings
27.    Andrei Sapozhnikov D 1971-06-15 1993 5 129 Boston Bruins
28.    Grigori Shafigulin F 1985-01-13 2003 3 98 Nashville Predators
29.    Maxim Shalunov F 1993-01-31 2011 4 109 Chicago Blackhawks
30.    Konstantin Sidulov D 1977-01-01 1997 5 118 Montréal Canadiens
31.    Maxim Smelnitsky F 1974-03-24 1993 11 268 New York Rangers
32.    Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1989 8 152 New Jersey Devils
33.    Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1995 6 132 Philadelphia Flyers
34.    Sergei Tertyshny D 1970-06-03 1994 11 275 Washington Capitals
35.    Yakov Trenin F 1997-01-13 2015 2 55 Nashville Predators
36.    Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 1993 2 38 Buffalo Sabres
37.    Pavel Voroshnin D 1984-03-23 2003 6 172 Buffalo Sabres
38.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2008 2 32 Los Angeles Kings
39.    Denis Yachmenyov F 1984-06-04 2002 7 200 Florida Panthers
40.    Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 1994 3 59 Los Angeles Kings
41.    Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2005 4 98 Ottawa Senators


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Vitali Abramov F 1998-05-08 2016 | Gatineau Olympiques QMJHL
   Semyon Afonasyevsky F 1996-10-15 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Akishin D 1992-04-21 2017 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Vladimir Aleksushin D 1969-07-13 2004 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Nikolai Aleksushin D 1926-07-25 1962 | Spartak Ulyanovsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Alexandrov F 1982-04-20 2013 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Dmitri Alexeyev D 1998-02-17 2016 | Team Russia U18 MHL
   Vladimir Alferov F 1995-11-17 2014 | Powassan Eagles GMHL
   Alexander Alfyorov G 1997-02-27 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Igor Aliluyev D 1994-07-01 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Danila Alistratov G 1990-10-30 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Danila Andreyev F 1994-01-23 2015 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Valeri Andreyev F 1969-01-29 2006 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Andrei Anfalov D 1986-09-12 2008 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Vitali Anikeyev F 1985-12-13 2015 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Dmitri Antonov F 1995-07-23 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL Supercup
   Maxim Antoshkin F 1998-06-17 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Anufriev F 1976-05-21 2007 | Barys Astana Russia3
   Sergei Arefyev F 1991-12-14 2015 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Yevgeni Arkhipov F 1979-07-17 2008 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Valeri Arovin F 1948-01-24 1974 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Yegor Artamonov D 1989-08-28 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Marat Askarov D 1972-09-13 2013 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Maxim Askarov F 1997-01-24 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Eduard Astakhov F 1969-03-30 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Arkadi Axyonov F 2000-11-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
               
 B            
   Pavel Babin F 1995-02-21 2015 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Sergei Babinov D 1955-07-11 1995 | Brest France
   Artyom Babtsev D 1994-06-24 2013 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Andrei Badtrutdinov F 1990-01-17 2017 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Mark Baishev F 1995-01-30 2014 | Yunior Kurgan MHL
   Andrei Balandin F 1964-09-21 2004 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Maxim Balandin F 1999-07-12 2015 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Baluyev G 1995-05-18 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Sergei Banashkov F 1986-06-12 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Ignat Barakshin F 1989-03-03 2014 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Oleg Belkin F 1974-04-11 2009 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Kirill Belousov D 1993-01-22 2016 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Matvei Belousov F 1976-06-24 2008 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Boris Belov D 1953-06-15 1987 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Andrei Belozyorov F 1996-04-27 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Vadim Berdnikov F 1987-07-07 2017 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Dmitri Bespalov D 1995-01-26 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Anton Bespalov D 1995-12-29 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Andrei Bessonov G 1965-06-20 2000 | Rubin Tyumen Russia2
   Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 2010 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Nikolai Bets F 1947-02-05 1978 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Ivan Bezrukov F 1997-06-11 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Gleb Bobin D 1993-05-19 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Yevgeni Bobykin F 1970-01-22 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Vitali Bogdashkin F 1987-01-22 2013 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Danila Bogush F 1998-02-22 2016 | Tyumenski Legion MHL
   Alexander Boikov D 1975-02-07 2014 | Dynamo Balashikha VHL
   Sergei Borger G 1995-02-26 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Alexander Borisenkov F 1995-11-10 2016 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Anton Borodkin F 1981-01-26 2011 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Artyom Borodkin D 1991-10-11 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Vladimir Borodulin F 1953-11-03 1985 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Sergei Borozdin D 1978-05-18 2008 | Irtysh Pavlodar Russia3
   Georgi Boyarshinov G 1990-08-24 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Yelena Bratishcheva F 1997-03-24 2016 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Oxana Bratishcheva F 2000-06-05 2016 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Russia (W)
   Sergei Brovin F 1976-07-30 2012 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Sergei Brukhan F 1995-01-06 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL Supercup
   Pavel Bryukhanov F 1990-01-16 2015 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Alexander Budkin D 1986-09-08 2017 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Oleg Bukhalov D 1994-05-10 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Vladislav Bukharin F 1993-09-03 2016 | Viru Sputnik Estonia
   Pavel Bukharov F 1983-02-11 2004 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Nikita Bulyanderov F 1997-05-15 2015 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk U18 Russia U18
   Anton Burdasov F 1991-05-09 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Danil Burdov D 1996-01-24 2016 | Kingsville Kings GMHL
   Alexander Burtsev F 1993-08-27 2013 | HK Juniors Rīga MHL B
   Vyacheslav Bykov F 1960-07-24 2000 | Lausanne NLB
               
 C            
   Oleg Cherkasov F 1969-06-01 2003 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Maxim Chernikov F 1979-03-19 2009 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 Russia3
   Konstantin Chernikov F 1996-08-10 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Alexei Chikalin D 1974-10-24 2012 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Igor Chipyshev F 1986-10-04 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Artyom Chistyakov D 1994-06-28 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergejs Cudinovs D 1962-09-10 2009 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck Germany5
               
 D            
   Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Dmitri Danilin F 1983-04-24 2017 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Alexander Danilishin G 1989-12-22 2017 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Yevgeni Danilov F 1998-01-13 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladimir Danilov D 1938-12-09 1969 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 2005 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Oleg Davydov D 1971-03-16 2006 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Russia
   Sergei Degtyaryov G 1986-09-22 2008 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Vitali Demakov D 1993-10-04 2017 | HK Sarov VHL
   Vasili Demchenko G 1994-03-16 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Demidov F 1973-03-02 2007 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Artyom Demkin F 1987-06-20 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Alexei Denisov D 1980-02-28 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Matvey Denisov D 1976-07-14 2009 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Denis Denisov D 1969-12-24 2000 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Vladimir Detterer F 1986-01-13 2016 | EHF Passau Black Hawks Germany5
   Vladimir Devyatov F 1951-09-17 1990 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Soviet3
   Andrei Didenko F 1975-01-07 2010 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Rudolf Dokumentov F 1934-08-25 1967 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk Soviet2
   Semyon Dolgushev D 1989-04-26 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Alexander Dolishnya D 1978-05-14 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Vyacheslav Dolishnya F 1970-05-24 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Yevgeni Drozdetsky F 1994-06-29 2014 | St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL
   Dmitri Drozdov F 1987-01-09 2013 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Viktor Dubel F 1993-10-09 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Maxim Dubovik D 1998-03-20 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg JCWC
   Yevgeni Dubravin F 1977-10-13 2001 | Lake Superior State Univ. NCAA
   Igor Dubrovin D 1994-10-13 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Vasili Dubrovin D 1972-11-30 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Yegor Dugin F 1990-11-04 2017 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Yevgeni Dyakonov F 1992-01-27 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Alexander Dyakov D 1994-10-06 2015 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Valeri Dydykin D 1986-03-04 2015 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
               
 F            
   Alexei Fadeyev F 1994-06-08 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Radmir Faizov G 1977-03-04 2008 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Radik Fakhriyev F 1996-03-16 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Konstantin Fast D 1988-03-22 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Yegor Fateyev F 1997-11-03 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Timur Fatkullin D 1997-02-10 2017 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Mikhail Filatov D 1993-05-20 2014 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Andrei Filichkin D 1987-09-24 2016 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Nikita Filimonov F 1993-10-21 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Alexei Filippov F 1994-03-08 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Nikita Filippov F 2000-05-27 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Filkovsky D 1976-07-25 2000 | Mostovik Kurgan Russia3
   Vladislav Fokin G 1986-06-08 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
               
 G            
   Yaroslav Gagarinov G 1994-04-04 2013 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Stanislav Galimov G 1988-02-12 2017 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Yevgeni Galkin F 1975-11-27 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Vladimir Galkin G 2000-06-15 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Anton Gallyamov F 1976-01-31 2008 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Vladimir Gaponov D 1973-05-31 2013 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Alexander Gaponov D 1997-05-03 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Anvar Gatiyatulin D 1976-03-21 2007 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 Russia3
   Ilya Gatiyatulin D 2000-11-30 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Maxim Gazenkampf F 1994-07-25 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Georgi Gelashvili G 1983-08-30 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Andrei Gerasimov D 1992-02-13 2016 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Leonid Gerasimov G 1950-03-02 1989 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Yevgeni Gevel D 1991-09-19 2016 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Dmitri Gilyazetdinov D 1990-04-25 2015 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Artur Gilyazeyev D 1999-04-23 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Gladyshev D 1993-08-08 2016 | Altay Barnaul Russia3
   Alexander Glazkov F 1983-01-07 2012 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Stanislav Glazunov D 1992-05-14 2014 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Anton Glinkin F 1988-10-28 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Artyom Glinkin D 1983-09-07 2013 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk Belarus
   Nikita Glukhov D 1993-01-27 2014 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Nikolai Glukhov D 1995-04-28 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Ivan Glushankov F 1996-01-11 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Anton Gofman F 1988-02-09 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Ilya Golovchenko F 1982-01-29 2005 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Alexander Golts F 1972-03-12 2016 | EV Füssen Germany6
   Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 2015 | Montréal Canadiens NHL
   Vasili Gorbovoy F 1983-06-04 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Ilya Gorbunov G 2001-03-19 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Gordeyev F 1991-11-19 2015 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Maxim Gorechishnikov D 1991-11-11 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Sergei Grigorkin D 1952-11-12 1978 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Grigoryev F 1990-10-15 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Sergei Grin D 1977-02-01 2009 | Shakhter Prokopievsk Russia3
   Andrei Grishakov F 1999-05-17 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Grishin D 1997-01-31 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Yevgeni Grishin D 2000-07-05 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Denis Gritsay F 1979-04-01 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Gryaznykh F 1997-02-16 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Gubin D 1990-01-15 2013 | Izmir BB Turkey
   Dmitri Gusmanov F 1998-02-05 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Ilya Gutsevich G 1991-08-03 2014 | HC Most Czech2
               
 I            
   Yaroslav Ignatenko F 1994-01-28 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Yevgeni Ikonnikov F 1979-05-06 2012 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Gennadi Ikonnikov D 1956-04-12 1991 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Dmitri Ilichev F 1973-05-06 2006 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Igor Isayev D 1995-08-08 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Rafail Ishmatov F 1952-08-02 1983 | Spartak Moskva Spengler Cup
   Dmitri Ismagilov F 1993-07-30 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Andrei Ismagilov F 1971-04-07 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Denis Istomin F 1987-01-12 2008 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Valeri Ivannikov G 1967-01-28 2005 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Viktor Ivanov F 1989-05-05 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Dmitri Ivanov F 1970-01-24 2006 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Yegor Ivanov F 1995-06-30 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Sergei Ivichuk D 1994-05-11 2015 | HK Chelny MHL
   Sergei Ivlev F 1973-11-10 2000 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
               
 K            
   Andrei Kadochnikov F 1985-03-29 2005 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Vitali Kafeyev D 1996-01-20 2016 | Russkie Vityazi Chekhov MHL
   Pavel Kakunin F 1985-01-20 2008 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Nikita Kalashnikov G 1994-07-20 2015 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Denis Kalinin G 1997-03-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Kalyanin F 1987-09-24 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Maxim Kalyayev G 1998-04-15 2016 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Igor Kamayev F 1979-02-24 2014 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Maxim Kapiturov F 1995-10-25 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Denis Karablyov F 1996-03-18 2016 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Vyacheslav Karavdin F 1984-11-26 2017 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Alexei Karmanov D 1995-02-26 2016 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Valeri Karpov F 1971-08-05 2006 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Maxim Karpov F 1991-10-19 2017 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Ilya Karpukhin D 1998-07-13 2016 | Team Russia U18 MHL
   Vladislav Kartayev F 1992-02-10 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Anatoli Kartayev D 1947-04-12 1979 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Dmitri Kartayev D 1968-01-04 1996 | Stroitel Karaganda Russia
   Alexander Kashapov D 1993-04-28 2013 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Yevgeni Katichev D 1986-09-03 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Roman Kazykhanov D 1977-01-26 2005 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Yevgeni Khatsei F 1976-09-01 2009 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Arseni Khatsei F 1994-01-28 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Igor Khatsei D 1972-07-14 2007 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Khozyashev G 1988-06-29 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Sergei Khruschev F 1962-12-13 2002 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Denis Khudyakov G 1984-03-08 2016 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Andrei Khudyakov G 1996-08-06 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Yegor Kirillov D 1996-05-17 2016 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Alexei Kiselyov G 1993-03-30 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Vladimir Kiselyov F 1936-10-04 1970 | Dizel Penza Soviet2
   Daniil Kiselyov D 1999-10-02 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Klimentyev F 1985-11-20 2006 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 Russia3
   Konstantin Klimontov D 1990-10-15 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Yevgeni Kobyakov F 1998-12-17 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Kokovin F 1990-07-25 2016 | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov VHL
   Yuri Koksharov F 1985-11-01 2016 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Kirill Koltsov D 1983-02-01 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Viktor Komarov F 1994-02-17 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Dmitri Kondratyev F 1982-00-00 2002 | HK Vitebsk EEHL B
   Mikhail Kononov F 1992-06-28 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Andrei Konovalov F 2000-09-04 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Kopot D 1972-07-25 1992 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Nikolai Kordyukov F 1994-01-29 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Maxim Korinevsky F 1996-06-25 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Alexander Korobolin D 1976-03-12 2012 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Boris Kosarev F 1951-07-28 1972 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Kirill Koshurnikov F 1998-06-30 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Dmitri Kostromitin D 1990-01-22 2016 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Dmitri Kostyukov F 1993-08-20 2014 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Yevgeni Kotlov F 1949-12-16 1979 | Dynamo Moskva Super Series
   Andrei Kovshevny F 1979-02-06 2003 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia
   Artyom Kozitsyn F 1985-04-04 2007 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Denis Kozyrev F 1981-12-19 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Vyacheslav Krasheninin F 1998-01-22 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Ivan Krasnopyorov D 1995-07-05 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Vladimir Krechin F 1975-03-23 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Nikita Krivolapov F 1995-08-04 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Vitali Kropachyov D 1990-05-29 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Adil Kuchukov D 1995-03-19 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Oleg Kudashev F 1995-04-23 2016 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Kirill Kudayarov D 1991-06-09 2016 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Andrei Kudinov F 1970-06-28 2004 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia2
   Vitali Kudrin F 1996-05-05 2016 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL
   Sergei Kulev D 1962-06-01 1999 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Maxim Kulikov F 1996-01-12 2017 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Vladislav Kuliyev F 1998-06-22 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Viktor Kungurtsev F 1941-10-30 1974 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Pavel Kurdyukov D 1988-08-05 2016 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Nikita Kushnarev F 1994-01-03 2013 | Metallurg-M Serov MHL B
   Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2016 | Washington Capitals NHL
   Sergei Kuznetsov D 1991-01-05 2017 | HK Sochi KHL
   Mikhail Kuzyk D 2000-02-01 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
               
 L            
   Lev Ladnov F 1995-03-02 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Andrei Lange D 1987-12-04 2012 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Ilya Lapshin F 1976-01-07 2004 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Vladimir Lapshin F 1957-03-15 1986 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Nikita Larionov F 1996-12-01 2015 | Las Vegas Storm WSHL
   Leonid Lavrinenko D 1998-01-15 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Anton Lazarev F 1990-05-29 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Pavel Lazarev F 1970-03-31 2005 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Leonov F 1975-02-05 2008 | Gazovik Tyumen Russia2
   Alexander Lerke G 1994-03-05 2012 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Ilya Lesnik D 1996-09-03 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Bogdan Levandovsky D 1992-07-10 2013 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Alexander Likhobabenko F 1986-11-08 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Konstantin Luchevnikov D 1995-07-12 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Denis Lukanin D 1995-07-02 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Dmitri Lukin D 1992-10-21 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Stanislav Lukin F 1996-05-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Pavel Lymarev F 1989-02-25 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Yevgeni Lyubimov F 1978-06-18 2010 | Primorie Ussuriysk Russia3
               
 M            
   Alexander Magamedov F 1997-03-07 2017 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Nikita Makaritsky F 1997-02-02 2016 | SKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk MHL B
   Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1997 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Nikolai Makarov D 1948-12-19 1988 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Makarov F 1989-09-19 2012 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Yegor Malenkikh D 1994-01-22 2016 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Oleg Maltsev F 1963-04-15 2001 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
   Nikolai Malyshev D 2000-01-05 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Mamedov F 1987-01-18 2005 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Yevgeni Manankov D 1986-05-27 2012 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Demid Mansurov F 2000-08-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Nikolai Mantsilenko F 1995-03-20 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Yegor Martynov D 1990-08-15 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Fyodor Martynov G 1996-07-29 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Igor Matushkin D 1965-01-27 2010 | Vännäs HC Division 2
   Roman Maximovsky F 1994-07-17 2015 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk MHL B
   Yevgeni Medvedev D 1982-08-27 2016 | Philadelphia Flyers NHL
   Sergei Medvedev D 1985-03-01 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Melenchuk F 1997-02-15 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Yuri Melikhov F 1994-04-26 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Artyom Melikhov F 1996-06-20 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Alexander Menshchikov F 1996-08-02 2016 | Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk MHL B
   Yuri Menshenin F 1970-03-01 2004 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk Russia2
   Vitali Menshikov D 1989-07-15 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Vladimir Merinov D 1946-01-29 1975 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Daniel Merker F 1996-12-28 2016 | EV Duisburg U22 Germany U22
   Andrei Mezin G 1974-07-08 2014 | Avangard Omsk Nadezhda Cup
   Sergei Mikhailov F 1989-04-14 2014 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Alexander Mikulovich D 1996-07-01 2016 | Niagara IceDogs OHL
   Vladimir Mitin F 1994-05-05 2014 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Yuri Mogilnikov F 1997-07-14 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Danil Mokrushev D 1999-03-14 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Denis Mosharov F 1993-02-23 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Nikita Mosharov F 1996-12-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Yegor Motygulin F 1991-12-21 2016 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Dmitri Munirov F 1998-01-23 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   German Murashov F 1996-04-06 2017 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Artyom Musalimov D 1996-08-21 2016 | Progress Glazov MHL B
   Pavel Musienko F 1987-02-15 2016 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Artemi Mutovin F 2000-01-23 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Sergei Myakishev F 1994-01-15 2013 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Konstantin Myasnikov D 1999-04-20 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Mylnikov G 1982-06-18 2013 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1995 | Säters IF Division 2
   Dmitri Mylnikov G 1978-06-30 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Alexander Mylnikov G 1995-12-25 2016 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Sergei Mylnikov G 1999-07-15 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
               
 N            
   Artur Nadrgulov D 1993-09-04 2014 | HK Yelets MHL B
   Yevgeni Nazarkin D 1996-10-21 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 2006 | Houston Aeros AHL
   Alex Nazarov F 1981-06-10 2001 | Univ. of Denver NCAA
   Yegor Nazarov G 1995-06-14 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Valeri Nebogatov G 1996-10-12 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Pavel Nechistovsky G 1997-01-12 2017 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Sergei Nefyodov F 1991-09-05 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Anton Nenakhov D 1995-04-01 2013 | Bloomington Jr. Blaze MWJHL
   Nikita Nenashev F 2000-01-23 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Denis Neroyev D 2000-01-07 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2016 | Syracuse Crunch AHL
   Dmitri Nesterov G 1982-05-19 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Grigori Nesvetayev F 2000-01-12 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2016 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Yevgeni Nikolaev D 1996-05-07 2015 | Dallas Snipers WSHL
   Vitali Nikolayev F 1984-06-06 2015 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Sergei Nikolayev D 1946-01-27 1975 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Valeri Nikulin D 1969-03-16 2007 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 Russia3
   Vadim Nikulin D 1995-03-03 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Denis Nikulin F 1999-09-21 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Nomerovsky D 1994-03-21 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Yevgeni Novichenko D 1957-03-23 1987 | Dinamo Minsk Soviet2
               
 O            
   Ivan Opeykin F 1983-00-00 2001 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Sergei Ordin F - 1972 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Konstantin Oreshkin D 1989-03-20 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexei Orlov D 1988-06-21 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vyacheslav Osnovin F 1994-03-05 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Yevgeni Ovsyannikov D 1981-05-14 2009 | Politekhnik Chelyabinsk Russia4
   Alexei Ozhgikhin F 1998-04-01 2016 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg MHL
               
 P            
   Kirill Pakhomov F 1996-05-07 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Nikita Panasenko F 1990-07-26 2017 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Konstantin Panov F 1980-06-29 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Mikhail Paramonov D 1982-01-30 2014 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Sergei Paramonov D 1958-06-02 1991 | Medvescak Zagreb European Cup
   Dmitri Pasenko F 1986-10-18 2015 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Yevgeni Pashintsev F 1989-03-29 2011 | Metallurg Mednogorsk Russia3
   Mikhail Pashintsev F 1960-09-16 1992 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Pashkov F 1993-06-28 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Mikhail Pashnin D 1989-05-11 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Leonid Pasmanik F 2000-02-16 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Vladislav Pavlov F 1994-11-10 2014 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Vladislav Pavlov D 2000-05-26 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Pechyonkin D 1973-03-09 2005 | Neman Grodno-2 Belarus2
   Vladimir Pechyonkin D 1953-03-19 1982 | Avtomobilist Karaganda Soviet3
   Artyom Penkovsky F 1995-02-20 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Konstantin Peregudov F 1969-06-06 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Denis Perfilyev F 2000-02-06 -
   Olga Permyakova D 1982-04-12 2014 | Tornado Dmitrov EWCC (W)
   Yevgeni Petrikov D 1995-01-26 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Dmitri Petrov D 1991-07-29 2015 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Alexei Petrov F 1978-03-21 2010 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Mikhail Petrushin D 1999-01-15 2015 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Petryuk F 1988-04-07 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Ilya Piskunov D 1987-10-09 2011 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Artyom Pletnev F 1982-07-24 2005 | Politekhnik Chelyabinsk Russia4
   Ostap Ploskov G 1975-04-25 2004 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Podkorytov F 1998-02-03 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Alexander Podstavkin F 1992-05-14 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Yevgeni Poltorak F 1993-04-15 2017 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Valeri Ponomarev D 1947-11-16 1980 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Alexei Ponomaryov F 1994-05-25 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
   Andrei Popov F 1988-07-15 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Pavel Popov F 1995-05-31 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Yevgeni Popov F 1985-04-16 2005 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Platon Popov F 1998-08-21 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Oleg Pridannikov F 1984-07-17 2016 | Yermak Angarsk VHL
   Pyotr Prirodin F 1953-11-02 1985 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Mikhail Prirodin F 1951-04-02 1981 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Nikolai Prokhorkin F 1993-09-17 2016 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Oleg Prokofyev D 1985-10-23 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Ivan Pudov F 1985-02-01 2011 | HK Vladimir Russia3
   Sergei Purtov F 1973-06-22 2010 | Kristall Berdsk Russia3
               
 R            
   Vasili Radostev F 1993-03-04 2014 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Anatoli Rayenko F 1986-07-18 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Artur Rayn F 1999-01-12 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Nikolai Rodionov D 1993-12-19 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Artyom Romanov F 1984-06-22 2014 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Anton Romanov F 1993-07-14 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Vladimir Romanov F 1942-01-19 1969 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Yegor Rozhkov F 1986-02-25 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Vladimir Rozhkov G 1994-09-09 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Semyon Ryabov G 1993-11-13 2015 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Yevgeni Rybnitsky D 1989-07-08 2017 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Dmitri Ryzhkov D 1994-04-09 2016 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia3
               
 S            
   Emil Safin G 1985-08-08 2016 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Salomatov F 1989-02-02 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Denis Sander F 1991-10-24 2016 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Andrei Sapozhnikov D 1971-06-15 2007 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Ivan Savin D 1981-01-05 2013 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Alexei Savin F 1986-05-15 2007 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Alexander Savitsky F 1992-04-29 2016 | HK Lida Belarus Cup
   Dmitri Sayustov F 1988-02-13 2017 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Viktor Selivyorstov G 2000-03-25 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Dmitri Selyanin F 1973-11-03 2001 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Olga Semenets F 1987-08-12 2015 | SKIF Nizhny Novgorod EWCC (W)
   Yevgeni Senichev D 1993-08-19 2015 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Artyom Senin F 2000-07-29 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Dmitri Sergeyev D 1996-03-26 2016 | Kitchener Rangers OHL
   Andrei Sery F 1991-04-02 2015 | Marseille France4
   Artyom Sevankayev F 1994-07-21 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Maxim Shabanov F 2000-10-07 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Vladimir Shabunin D 1946-02-14 1979 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Yuri Shadrin F 1997-06-28 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Grigori Shafigulin F 1985-01-13 2016 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Arkadi Shafigulin F 1998-03-16 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Rinat Shafikov F 1984-02-01 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Maxim Shalunov F 1993-01-31 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Leonid Shamysheisky F 1995-01-23 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Vladislav Sharipov F 1997-02-25 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexander P. Sharov F 1995-06-23 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Sharov G 2000-09-21 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Ruslan Shayakhmetov D 1994-01-06 2013 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Andrei Shebelbain F 1996-02-20 2016 | Missoula Maulers WSHL
   Yan Shedlovsky F 1993-12-02 2014 | HK Rossosh MHL B
   Alexander Shepelev D 1998-03-17 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Shestakov F 1987-11-30 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Sergei Shevnin F 1997-08-14 2016 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Alexander Shinin D 1984-01-07 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Maxim Shipin F 1997-05-11 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Sergei Shiryayev G 1988-05-19 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Marsel Sholokhov F 1998-01-12 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Mikhail Shonin D 1986-09-13 2007 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Nikolai Shorin F 1949-10-13 1983 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Vadim Shubin D 1975-01-08 2003 | SkiCH Snezhinsk Russia4
   Viktor Shubnikov F 1990-05-10 2015 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Sergei Shumakov F 1992-09-04 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Stanislav Shumakov F 1978-01-28 2007 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 Russia3
   Yuri Shumakov F 1950-07-23 1987 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Alexander Shurygin D 1997-11-14 2016 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL
   Alexander Shvarev D 1967-04-15 2005 | Stal Asha Russia4
   Yegor Shvets D 1994-04-26 2015 | Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk MHL B
   Vladislav Sidorenko F 1997-12-19 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Maxim Sidorov D 1991-02-28 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Konstantin Sidulov D 1977-01-01 2008 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Russia2
   Andrei Simoroz G 1991-03-15 2013 | Tyumenski Legion MHL
   Artur Singatulin G 1997-09-26 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Ilya A. Sitnikov F 1995-12-03 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Nikita Skladchikov D 1998-03-20 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Maxim Smelnitsky F 1974-03-24 2010 | Progress Glazov Russia2
   Alexander Smetanich D 1990-02-17 2010 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Oleg Smirnov F 1980-09-20 2010 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Nikita Smirnov F 1991-02-20 2015 | Marseille France4
   Sergei Smirnov F 1953-01-26 1984 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Alexander Smolin D 1991-05-24 2017 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Vladislav Sokolov F 1989-06-23 2016 | HK Sarov VHL
   Yevgeni Sokolov D 1992-05-28 2011 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Sergei Solomatov F 1973-08-22 2003 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia
   Stanislav Solovyov F 1991-01-01 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Pavel Solovyov F 1995-11-19 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1993 | San Diego Gulls IHL
   Leo Stefan F 1970-02-22 2005 | Kölner Haie DEL
   Stanislav Stepannikov F 1986-01-07 2007 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Sterligov D 1982-05-13 2013 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Maxim Stezhkin F 1979-08-03 2002 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia2
   Arseni Stroiku D 1995-08-26 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Vladislav Sukhachyov G 1998-05-14 2016 | Team Russia U18 MHL
   Vladimir Sukhanov F 1977-04-28 2001 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Vladimir Sukhanov D 1943-06-06 1976 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Nikolai Sukhanov F 1960-01-24 1997 | Neftyanik Almetievsk Russia2
   Yevgeni Sulimov D 1993-08-20 2016 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Konstantin Suslov F 2000-01-19 -
   Vitali Sviatchenko G 1981-01-20 2001 | Owen Sound Attack OHL
   Gennadi Svirepo D 1990-01-19 2013 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Mikhail Svyatov F 2000-07-04 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Sychyov D 1973-02-24 2009 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Vasili Sysa D 1985-03-04 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
               
 T            
   Dmitri Talaikov F 1978-24-26 2012 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Sergei Tarasov F 1992-05-24 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Konstantin Tatarintsev F 1974-05-12 2008 | Politekhnik Chelyabinsk Russia4
   Sergei Telegin D 2000-09-21 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Tepikin F 2000-07-14 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Sergei Teptev D 1986-01-09 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexei Tertyshny F 1977-03-27 2011 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1999 | Philadelphia Flyers NHL
   Sergei Tertyshny D 1970-06-03 2006 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Andrei Tertyshny D 1985-01-22 2008 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Russia3
   Nikita Tertyshny F 1998-06-11 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Darya Teryoshkina D 1998-01-11 2016 | HTI Stars CAHS (W)
   Andrei Timertashev F 1984-12-07 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Grigori Timofeyev D 1984-08-15 2009 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Yevgeni Tolkachyov F 1980-02-02 2012 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Igor Tolokov D 1987-03-20 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Boris Tortunov G 1973-08-14 2010 | HK Jesenice Austria
   Yakov Trenin F 1997-01-13 2016 | Milwaukee Admirals AHL
   Alexander Tridchikov F 1994-10-07 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergei Trifonov F 1982-01-06 2011 | Yurmaty Salavat Russia3
   Alexander Troitsky D 1969-08-16 2008 | Zauralie Kurgan Russia2
   Nikita Trovenikh F 1991-04-27 2015 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Dmitri Tsapayev D 1995-07-09 2016 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 2001 | Avangard Omsk Russia
   Dmitri Tsygurov D 1967-03-18 2008 | Biasca Switzerland4
   Gennadi Tsygurov D 1942-04-15 1977 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Stanislav Tugolukov F 1970-08-08 1997 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia2
   Svyatoslav Turchenik F 1995-07-08 2016 | Potomac Patriots USP3HL
   Konstantin Turkovsky F 1974-10-03 2004 | Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg Russia2
   Alexander Tyzhnykh G 1958-05-26 1991 | Cape Breton Oilers AHL
   Sergei Tyzhnykh D 1952-08-31 1999 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
               
 U            
   Maxim Ufimtsev F 1996-06-15 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Yevgeni Ugryumov G 1996-04-29 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Ivan Ukolov F 2000-04-24 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Anton Ushakov D 1988-03-14 2012 | Mechel Chelyabinsk VHL
               
 V            
   Alexandra Vafina F 1990-07-28 2016 | Univ. of Calgary CIS (W)
   Stepan Vaganov F 1995-04-10 2016 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly MHL
   Yuri Valetsky F 1947-11-17 1977 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Isaak Valitsky F 1995-02-28 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Rustam Valiyev F 1990-01-31 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Denis Vanin D 1994-06-16 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Pyotr Vardugin D 1986-12-04 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Igor Vasilyev F 1986-09-21 2015 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Anatoli Vasilyev F 1987-07-30 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Nikita Vasilyev F 1993-06-03 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Mikhail Vasilyev D 1996-01-30 2015 | Yunior Orenburg U18 Russia U18
   Yegor Vdovin D 2000-09-22 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Velmiskin F 1992-07-08 2013 | Krasnoyarskie Rysi MHL B
   Vladimir Vershinin F 1994-05-26 2015 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Mikhail Vidgof F 1986-10-16 2006 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Alexandr Vishnev F 1999-02-02 -
   Igor Vlasov F 1961-07-12 1998 | Mörrums GoIS Division 1
   Alexei Vlasov F 1983-02-13 2012 | Mechel Chelyabinsk VHL
   Nikita Voinov D 1994-03-20 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Yegor Volkov D 1997-04-30 2015 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Volobuyev D 1997-10-05 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladimir Vorontsov F 1979-01-27 2014 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Pavel Voroshnin D 1984-03-23 2016 | Kristall Saratov VHL
   Sergei Votintsev F 1996-05-07 2016 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
               
 Y            
   Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 2013 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Denis Yachmenyov F 1984-06-04 2017 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Tomas Yachmenyov F 2000-03-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Ivan Yakimenko D 1997-10-10 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Ilya Yakovlev D 1986-07-24 2013 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Maxim Yakovlev F 1979-05-16 2012 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 Belarus2
   Alexander Yakovlev F 2000-06-20 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Alexander Yaldinov F 1997-05-09 2015 | Kuznetskie Medvedi MHL
   Andrei Yanin G 1969-05-31 1995 | Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus
   Maxim Yashin F 1993-05-28 2015 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Pyotr Yasinsky D 2000-07-22 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Vladislav Yazovskikh F 1998-03-14 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Anatoli Yegorkin F 1949-04-20 1978 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Dmitri Yekimov F 1979-11-27 2004 | Spartak St. Petersburg Russia2
   Yevgeni Yeliseyev D 1992-07-19 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Danil Yerdakov F 1989-06-04 2016 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL
   Vladimir Yeremeyev G 1987-04-30 2014 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Gleb Yevdokimov G 1990-07-05 2017 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Yaroslav Yevdokimov F 1993-09-18 2017 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Valeri Yevstifeyev F 1957-05-20 1988 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Pavel Yezovskikh F 1958-01-27 1995 | Naprzod Janow Poland
   Georgi Yulsky D 1994-01-16 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Ildus Yumaguzhin F 1981-04-14 2009 | Politekhnik Chelyabinsk Russia4
   Denislam Yusupov F 1989-05-25 2014 | Roanne France3
               
 Z            
   Dmitri Zabolotnev D 1989-05-31 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Artyom Zabrodin G 2000-05-01 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Zaitsev F 1988-02-10 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Yaroslav Zaitsev F 1990-10-10 2012 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Igor Zakharov F 1986-08-27 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Eduard Zakirzyanov G 1999-12-20 2016 | HK Piter U17 Russia U17
   Yegor Zamula D 2000-03-30 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 Russia U17
   Danis Zaripov F 1981-03-26 2017 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL
   Marat Zaripov F 1990-02-06 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Alexei Zavarukhin F 1980-10-30 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergei Zavodovsky D 1983-01-22 2013 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Valeri Zavyalov F 1982-01-05 2009 | Gornyak Rudny Russia3
   Kirill Zemzer D 1993-09-16 2015 | Kometa Samara MHL B
   Denis Zernov F 1996-01-10 2017 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Alexander Zhabreyev F 2000-03-24 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Zhavoronkov F 1992-12-29 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Bogdan Zhilyakov D 2000-04-06 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Zhukov D 1992-03-30 2013 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Zhukov D 1979-08-03 2008 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Alexander Zhuldikov G 1974-03-21 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 Russia3
   Vladimir Zhuldikov G 1994-06-11 2013 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Ilya Zinovyev F 1996-03-15 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Yevgeni Zinovyev F 1966-10-08 1998 | Mechel Chelyabinsk Russia
   Danil Zinovyev F 2001-03-05 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16 Finals
   Igor Zotov F 1990-02-08 2017 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Andrei Zuyev G 1964-05-18 2009 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL