Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 616573 players
Last added: John Dexter SadlerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
2
3
3
6
2. 
flag Jonatan Berggren (F)
2
3
2
5
3. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
2
2
3
5
4. 
flag Anton Lundell (F)
2
2
3
5
5. 
flag Oliver Wahlstrom (F)
2
3
1
4
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 18The Playoff Report – which prospects are excelling in the postseason?
Apr 13Swedish prospect Filip Hållander to miss the World Juniors
Apr 11“The Black Ace” – a badge of honor for an NHL prospect
Apr 10PROSPECT REPORT: The Sabres need to win the draft lottery
Apr 09Oilers prospects turning heads during Swedish playoffs
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM ESPOO, FIN



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 8 players 30 players 982 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2018 | Medvescak Zagreb 243804
2.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2018 | Philadelphia Flyers 243267
3.    Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2018 | HIFK 202017
4.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | HPK 177824
5.    Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2018 | Brynäs IF 150153
6.    Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2018 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 136788
7.    Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2018 | Kloten 136253
8.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2019 | Jokerit 133234
9.    Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2018 | KalPa 119440
10.    Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2019 | Lugano 115531


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2001 - 2012 10 770 147 154 301 220
2.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2014 - 2018 4 280 33 75 108 134
3.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1995 - 2010 14 875 243 271 514 210
4.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2008 - 2010 2 2 0 0 0 0
5.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2007 - 2012 5 176 6 29 35 137
6.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2003 - 2007 3 15 1 1 2 12
7.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2003 - 2007 2 70 6 12 18 30
8.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1995 - 1996 1 50 7 8 15 28


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2016 5 151 Pittsburgh Penguins
2.    Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2016 2 61 Pittsburgh Penguins
3.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 1999 3 70 Florida Panthers
4.    Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2017 1 3 Dallas Stars
5.    Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2017 2 58 Montréal Canadiens
6.    Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2001 4 111 Boston Bruins
7.    Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 1987 5 88 Minnesota North Stars
8.    Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 1988 2 39 Edmonton Oilers
9.    Kasper Kotkansalo D 1998-11-16 2017 3 71 Detroit Red Wings
10.    Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 1994 4 96 Montréal Canadiens
11.    Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 1999 7 197 New York Rangers
12.    Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2008 7 201 Nashville Predators
13.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2008 3 65 St. Louis Blues
14.    Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 1994 10 235 Florida Panthers
15.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1992 4 88 Minnesota North Stars
16.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2005 3 83 Boston Bruins
17.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2004 3 66 Washington Capitals
18.    Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2017 2 54 Buffalo Sabres
19.    Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2014 5 132 Nashville Predators
20.    Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1984 5 96 Calgary Flames
21.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2001 2 48 New Jersey Devils
22.    Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 1995 1 12 San Jose Sharks
23.    Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2009 6 163 Minnesota Wild
24.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 1999 2 41 Edmonton Oilers
25.    Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2017 2 46 New York Islanders
26.    Aarne Talvitie F 1999-02-11 2017 6 160 New Jersey Devils
27.    Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 1992 11 255 Los Angeles Kings
28.    Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2012 5 148 Arizona Coyotes
29.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1994 11 274 Ottawa Senators
30.    Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2015 5 141 Columbus Blue Jackets


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Heikki Aaltonen G 1999-06-12 2018 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Patrik Aaltonen F 1996-06-10 2017 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Marko Aaltonen F 1979-10-16 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Jarno Aaltonen D 1979-05-27 2015 | HeTi III-divisioona
   Juha Aaltonen G 1978-09-04 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Ria Aasholm F 1994-04-08 2012 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Niklas Ahlblad F 1975-10-29 2008 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Roni Ahlgren F 1991-12-30 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Matias Ahlroth F 1999-04-16 2018 | EKS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Aleksi Ahlroth D 1994-05-18 2018 | Kiekko-Tiikerit IV-divisioona
   Mikael Ahlström F 1994-10-18 2012 | NuPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Kimmo Ahokas D 1976-12-22 2017 | Kiva III-divisioona
   Ville Ahola F 1991-08-26 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Panu Ahola D 1991-07-31 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Ahola D 1987-02-17 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Ollimatti Aikio F 1993-10-27 2013 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Iiro Aitola F 1995-09-18 2014 | Red Wings U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Max Ajamo F 1995-12-15 2015 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Jonas Ajanto D 1992-07-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Teemu Alahuhta F 1984-04-14 2008 | GrIFK Suomi-sarja
   Erik Alakiuttu F 2000-06-03 2018 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Mikael Alander F 1995-05-03 2015 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Henri Alanne F 1985-04-13 2005 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Ben Alasuvanto D 1986-01-18 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Daniel Alexandroff F 1996-07-06 2018 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jere Alhonen F 2002-07-08 2018 | Blues Blue U16 Jr. C Mestis Q
   Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2019 | HPK Liiga
   Ville Altonen D 1988-01-25 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Rasmus Alvik D 1992-06-20 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Martin Andler F 1990-05-16 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Risto Anttila G 1992-08-23 2010 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Samuel Anttila F 1993-12-10 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Ari Anttilainen F 1981-07-22 2011 | LT Kings II-divisioona
   Henry Anttonen F 1994-07-19 2018 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Riku Areva D 1990-05-08 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Antti Arvo D 1999-01-27 2018 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Peter Asla F 1992-01-02 2018 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Elmeri Asmundela F 2002-01-25 2018 | GrIFK U18 Jr. B Mestis
   Oskar Autio G 1999-10-06 2019 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Erik Autio D 1995-07-23 2018 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Olli Autio D 1993-07-14 2014 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Severi Auvinen G 2001-05-12 2019 | SaiPa Liiga
               
 B            
   Ville Backlund D 1993-04-11 2011 | Kurra U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Barsk F 1991-05-06 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joni Beilinson F 1983-03-17 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Dean Bergenheim G 1990-07-14 2017 | HCM Espoo V-divisioona
   Leif Berggren G 1975-09-11 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2018 | Providence College NCAA
   Sami Blick D 1988-03-27 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Niklas Blomqvist F 1990-09-12 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jan Blomqvist F 1992-01-07 2013 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Christian Borg G 1976-12-27 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikael Byman D 1996-03-10 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Yvonne Bäckström F 1970-12-17 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Niklas Böckerman D 1994-09-08 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
               
 C            
   Daniel Chanteloup D 1988-06-02 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Oliver Cierny F 1992-06-28 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
               
 D            
   Niko Danilotschkin G 1992-03-03 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Matias Degerlund D 1993-07-11 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Lari von Denffer F 1986-10-16 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jason Dolgov D 1990-03-04 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
               
 E            
   Niklas Ek F 1990-06-13 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Niklas Ekblad F 1985-11-17 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Erkki-Pekka Ekman F 1992-12-23 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jesse Elokorpi F 1991-05-16 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Alex Enholm D 1993-07-15 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Max Enholm F 1996-03-10 2012 | GrIFK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Aleksis Erikivi D 1990-03-29 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Mikael Eriksson D 1994-01-12 2012 | HJK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jarno Eriksson G 1995-02-11 2016 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Dimi Erling D 1988-10-24 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jari Erma F 1990-04-09 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Joonatan Eurola F 2004-05-06 2018 | Blues U16 Akatemia Jr. C SM-sarja
               
 F            
   Christer Fagerström F 1994-07-03 2018 | Tavastia HC III-divisioona
   Oskari Filppula F 1994-05-17 2016 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Vesa Finér D 1993-02-09 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Olli Finér F 1991-04-02 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Antti Fischer D 1993-10-08 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Markku Flinck F 1985-01-04 2019 | Jukurit Liiga
   Samuli Flink F 1994-01-28 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joni Flod D 1985-07-28 2006 | Salamat Mestis
   Janina Forsback D 1996-06-03 2013 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Pehr-Oskar Francke F 1985-09-24 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Markus Frantsi D 1991-01-04 2009 | HPK U18 Jr. B SM-sarja Q
   Teemu Frantsi F 1994-09-26 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ville Frantsi F 1993-01-08 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Miikka Fredriksson F 1980-02-21 2018 | Grantorps AIK Division 5
               
 G            
   Amel Gaily F 1989-04-11 2012 | TPS Suomi-sarja (W)
   Carlo Grünn F 1981-04-30 2013 | Strasbourg France
   Rasmus Gräsbeck G 1989-10-29 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Henri Grönberg D 1991-04-06 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Tom Grönblom D 2000-02-29 2018 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jon Grönholm F 1987-08-22 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tony Grönroos D 1973-07-27 2003 | KooKoo Mestis
   Matias Gulin G 1995-01-26 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
               
 H            
   Christian Haapamäki F 1993-10-30 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Atte Haapanen G 1996-07-06 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jussi Haapasaari F 1978-07-23 2011 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Matti Haapasaari D 1982-02-05 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | HPK Liiga
   Roni Hakala F 1992-04-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Mikko Hakkarainen F 1986-01-11 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Mikael Hakkarainen F 1998-01-26 2019 | Providence College NCAA
   Mikko Hakola F 1992-06-12 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Lauri Halavaara D 1990-04-18 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Samuli Halinen D 1990-06-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Petteri Halinen F 1992-04-08 2013 | JYP-Akatemia Mestis
   Juha Halmesvaara G 1982-06-11 2018 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Tuomas Halonen D 1997-10-27 2018 | Syracuse Jr. Stars NCDC
   Lauri Halonen G 1995-04-28 2014 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Mestis
   Joakim Hannuksela D 1993-08-07 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Teemu Happonen F 1991-02-21 2011 | KalPa Team II-divisioona
   Jukka Happonen D 1981-12-18 2018 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Daniel Harjanne D 1996-02-12 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Fedi Harlo F 1994-11-04 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Jukka Harrila F 1974-01-08 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Veeti Hauturi F 1998-12-18 2018 | EVU U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Tony Heikkilä F 1990-11-20 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tuomas Heikkilä F 1994-05-13 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Miki Heikkilä F 1994-06-12 2018 | Kiekko-Tiikerit IV-divisioona
   Markus Heikkinen F 1995-03-07 2014 | Northwood School Junior USHS-Prep
   Panu Heinistö G 1975-09-09 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pasi Heinistö D 1966-05-20 1995 | Karhu-Kissat I-divisioona
   Johan Heino F 1985-06-12 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Ville Heinonen F 1996-01-12 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Larri Heinonen D 1996-02-28 2015 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers 18U USPHL 18U
   Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2018 | HIFK Champions HL
   Tommy Helle F 1989-09-13 2012 | KoKi III-divisioona
   Roy Hellgren G 1989-07-25 2009 | EPS U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Henri Hellsten F 1974-07-14 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juuso Helminen D 1988-05-30 2006 | Blues U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Andreas Henricson F 1984-10-11 2018 | HAKI II-divisioona
   August Hermas F 1993-02-19 2012 | KJT U20 II Jr. A III-divisioona
   Christoffer Hernberg G 1995-03-21 2018 | UMass-Lowell NCAA
   Marko Herrala F 1986-10-15 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Juha Hieta-Aho F 1992-08-06 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Emil Hiiri F 1996-11-28 2018 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Raine Hilpi F 1991-03-19 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Jake von Hintze F 1990-04-14 2018 | LeKi II III-divisioona
   Jere Hirvonen F 1993-03-28 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jesse Hirvonen D 1996-05-18 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hirvonen F 2002-01-10 2018 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Roope Hirvonen F 1998-11-18 2018 | Jokerit U20 JCWC
   Niko Holm F 1992-03-07 2016 | PuWa V-divisioona
   Jonas Holmberg G 1996-10-28 2018 | Jeppis II-divisioona
   Aleksi Holmberg F 1996-03-10 2018 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Kasper Holmberg G 1992-10-02 2012 | EHC/2 U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Christoffer Holmlund D 1997-04-29 2016 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Katariina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2004 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Katarina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Teemu Holopainen F 1981-04-29 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jaakko Holopainen D 1995-03-27 2012 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Jesse Holopainen D 1999-08-01 2018 | SaiPa U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jani Honkanen D 1979-09-20 2015 | Herning Blue Fox Danish Cup
   Olli Hopeasaari D 1989-05-26 2012 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Miro Hovinen D 1992-04-29 2017 | Peliitat Mestis
   Ville-Mikael Huhtamella G 1991-03-30 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jeremias Hurme F 1993-02-04 2014 | PiTa U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Matti Huttunen F 1985-05-20 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Petteri Hyppänen F 1993-08-30 2018 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Heikki Hyvönen D 1989-04-16 2010 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hyyryläinen F 1995-01-10 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Riku Hyyryläinen F 1998-05-23 2018 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Hyytiäinen G 1992-07-14 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joni Häikiö F 1991-03-02 2018 | KJT II-divisioona
   Aaro Hämeri F 1995-03-10 2011 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Tomi Hämäläinen D 2001-08-28 2018 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U18 Jr. B Aluesarja
   Lenni Hämäläinen F 2002-11-15 2018 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jussi Hänninen D 1991-04-11 2015 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Erno Hänninen F 1998-03-17 2018 | Lukko U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Timo Hänninen F 1981-05-23 2013 | VehU III-divisioona
               
 I            
   Joonas Ignatius F 1992-04-20 2015 | Kajastus II III-divisioona
   Tim Ignatius D 1995-03-27 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jonne Ihalainen F 1985-01-08 2013 | Eno Jets III-divisioona
   Teemu Ihalainen F 1989-04-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Waltteri Ihamuotila D 1995-03-05 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Olli Iisakka F 1996-08-09 2018 | Espoo United Suomen Cup
   Matti Iisalo F 1990-12-26 2015 | Purikad HHL 1. grupp
   Anton Iiskola F 1997-05-05 2018 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jari Ikonen D 1974-11-22 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Matti Ikonen D 1975-04-22 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Ikonen G 1993-07-16 2018 | VG-62 Suomen Cup
   Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2018 | KalPa Champions HL
   Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2018 | Brynäs IF Champions HL
   Juhani Ikonen D 1996-07-31 2018 | PT-80 III-divisioona
   Sebastian Ilola F 1996-07-19 2017 | Jokerit U20 JCWC
   Mika Ilvonen D 1995-02-27 2018 | St. Cloud State Univ. NCAA
   Teemu Immonen D 1975-04-06 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juhani Immonen F 1989-09-20 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Heikki Inhala D 1976-11-12 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Patrick Isiguzo F 2002-12-07 2018 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Topias Itämies G 1998-06-25 2018 | Kiekko-Laser U20 Jr. A Mestis
               
 J            
   Robert Jaakkola F 1987-06-10 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Timi Jaarto G 1994-12-18 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Visa Jaatinen F 1986-09-08 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Jesse Jaksola F 1991-10-24 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Heikki Jalo G 1997-08-31 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jussi Jalonen D 1992-08-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joel Janatuinen F 1995-02-02 2018 | Univ. of North Dakota NCAA
   Patrik Johansson G 1984-11-22 2004 | KooKoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jami Jokela D 1993-08-25 2017 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Toni Jokela G 1985-02-21 2002 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Sakari Jokinen G 1994-05-10 2012 | EKS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Petri Jokinen G 1969-01-01 2000 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
   Konsta Jokinen F 1994-08-08 2017 | HAKI II IV-divisioona
   Roni Jokinen F 1993-04-08 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Riki Jokisalo F 1989-08-20 2015 | HauSi III-divisioona
   Juuso Jormakka F 1994-05-16 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mika Joru F 1970-02-18 2003 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Oskari Jouhki D 1999-00-00 2018 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Lari Joutsenlahti F 1984-04-04 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jyri Junnola D 1981-03-30 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Joni Jurmo D 2002-04-19 2018 | Jokerit U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Andre Juselius D 1993-05-18 2009 | Karhu-Kissat U16 Jr. C I-divisioona Q
   Eero Jussila F 1990-02-17 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Topias Jussila F 1996-11-18 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Joonas Jussila F 1992-03-31 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tommi Juutilainen D 1974-01-19 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Juutilainen F 1983-09-08 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jonne Juutilainen F 1992-06-02 2018 | EVU III-divisioona
   Einari Juutinen D 1995-07-29 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Roope Juvonen F 1992-02-14 2009 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Antti Juvonen D 1989-05-31 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Henri Jyrkinen D 1993-10-31 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joe Jyväsjärvi D 1995-12-05 2013 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Jimi Jyväsjärvi F 1994-01-23 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Mikael Jämsänen F 1977-05-24 2004 | Salamat Mestis
   Eetu Järvelä F 1991-10-20 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Riki Järvi D 1989-02-18 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jonas Järvinen F 1993-06-04 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Järvinen F 1993-07-16 2018 | Espoo United Suomen Cup
   Saku Järvinen D 1989-06-20 2018 | Karhu HT II III-divisioona
   Turo Järvinen F 1982-01-06 2012 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
               
 K            
   Juhani Kaisjoki D 1985-11-05 2012 | Montpellier France2
   Esa Kaisjoki D 1989-01-22 2012 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaisko D 1997-03-16 2017 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Ilkka Kajankari D 1990-01-11 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Roope Kalanti F 1998-06-04 2018 | Bradford Bulls GMHL
   Masi Kallio D 1992-05-06 2016 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Kallio F 1990-12-05 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Henri Kalliomaa D 1993-05-25 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Olli Kalliomaa F 1995-12-23 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Petri Kalliomäki G 1986-05-19 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Mikko Kalliomäki F 1987-05-28 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Kari Kalto F 1978-07-07 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Heikki Kampman D 1993-06-11 2009 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Tatu Kanerva F 1996-04-03 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Eetu Kankaanpää F 1988-08-28 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Otto Kankaanpää F 1993-05-01 2015 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Saku Karekivi D 1992-01-14 2013 | Haukat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Niko Karhu G 2002-08-12 2018 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Pietari Karhumaa G 1981-08-15 2001 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Liisa Karikoski F 1958-08-11 1994 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Mikko Karimaa D 1975-10-17 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Matti Karjalainen G 1993-12-23 2018 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Karlsson F 1993-12-02 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Teemu Karlstedt D 1994-07-04 2013 | Nikkarit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Ville Karppinen F 1995-01-08 2018 | Parru HT III-divisioona
   Timi Karsikko F 1989-03-07 2007 | Jukurit U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Janne Kastikainen F 1993-08-25 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Kataila F 1989-03-09 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Miika Katajamäki F 1993-09-04 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mira Katajamäki F 1992-03-17 -
   Nea Katajamäki F 1997-02-27 2018 | Blues Liiga (W)
   Ari Katavisto F 1980-03-12 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaukokari F 1980-06-11 2007 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Lari-Pekka Kaukonen G 1996-02-19 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Kauppinen F 1996-04-02 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Juuso Kauppinen D 1993-03-25 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kenneth Kavanne D 1989-11-02 2013 | Bewe Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Janne Kaverinen D 1992-03-02 2017 | Hurtat II-divisioona
   Kimmo Keinänen D 1981-02-02 2015 | Viikingit II III-divisioona
   Linus Kemppainen G 1994-12-15 2013 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Matias Keränen F 1985-02-14 2011 | Univ. of New Brunswick USports
   Olli Keränen D 1989-04-20 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Iiro Keskitalo D 1992-08-01 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Noora Keskitalo G 1993-09-15 2011 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Henri Keskitalo F 1989-06-22 2016 | Kiekko Haukat II-divisioona
   Katri Keto F 1992-08-04 2009 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Sorja Keto F 1992-08-04 2009 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Joonas Ketolainen D 1987-06-23 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Paulus Kiiski D 1989-09-06 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Lenni Killinen F 2000-06-15 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Tuomas Kilpeläinen F 1990-07-18 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Samu Kilpimaa D 1993-07-01 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Leevi Kinnunen D 2003-01-10 2018 | Blues U16 Akatemia Jr. C SM-sarja
   Timo Kinnunen D 1988-01-23 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Noora Kirjava D 1982-08-29 2008 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Kivekäs F 1972-04-30 2011 | Bewe Hockey II-divisioona
   Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 2002 | Herning Blue Fox Denmark
   Jouni Kivelä F 1983-06-17 2018 | OKK III-divisioona
   Niko Kivi F 1994-09-03 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Janne Kivilahti F 1992-06-22 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Kati Kivimaa F 1980-07-01 2007 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Ville Kivimäki D 1990-05-27 2012 | NuPS II III-divisioona
   Sasa Kivisaari F 1984-08-19 2002 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Jesse Kivisaari G 1988-08-25 2006 | Jokerit U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Tommi Klaus D 1980-04-21 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Jussi Klemetti D 1993-02-01 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Petri Klemola F 1978-02-12 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Rasmus Klärck F 1993-01-24 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Mathias Klärck F 1991-08-13 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Koho D 1994-05-25 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Viljami Koho F 1994-05-25 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Veikka Koivisto G 1999-10-04 2015 | Banff Hockey Academy Varsity CSSVHL
   Tommi Koivisto D 1993-08-16 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Timo Koivukoski G 1985-01-14 2002 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B I-divisioona
   Karo Koivunen F 1979-04-19 2013 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Riku Koivunen F 1976-03-21 2002 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Niklas Kokkila D 1996-06-09 2018 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jesper Kokkila D 1998-09-21 2018 | Chicago Steel USHL
   Sami Kokko F 1973-06-05 1999 | Hermes I-divisioona
   Eero Kokko F 1984-09-04 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Eemeli Kolari F 1992-10-28 2018 | HC Mean Machine IV-divisioona
   Ville Kolehmainen G 1991-08-06 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Valtteri Kopio F 1996-04-07 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Riku Korhonen F 1994-07-18 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Arttu Korhonen F 1985-01-29 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Joonas Korkealaakso D 1989-09-10 2016 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mika Kortelainen F 1967-05-03 2003 | Asiago Italian Cup
   Juha Korvenoja F 1994-03-21 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Tuomas Koskimies F 1982-02-27 2018 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Niko Koskimies F 1988-01-19 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Janne Koskimäki D 1987-12-20 2006 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Frans Koskinen F 1996-03-08 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jani Koskio F 1989-08-08 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Tomi Koskipalo F 1996-11-20 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Rami Kosonen F 1994-03-11 2015 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Simo Kotanen F 1988-10-17 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Kasper Kotkansalo D 1998-11-16 2018 | Boston Univ. NCAA
   Oula Koutaniemi F 1982-10-03 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Kalle Kouvonen F 1979-01-27 2004 | Kiekko-67 II-divisioona
   Patrik Kuhlman D 1979-04-23 1999 | EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jussi Kuikka D 1986-12-17 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Rasmus Kuivalainen D 1992-04-06 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Miikka Kujala F 1989-08-20 2012 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Jukka Kujala F 1988-04-05 2018 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Niko Kuki F 1991-07-14 2010 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Kukkonen G 1995-09-30 2018 | Malax IF II-divisioona
   Teemu Kumpulainen G 1974-09-14 2011 | Ortodogs IV-divisioona
   Saku Kumpumäki D 1988-05-06 2006 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja Q
   Henrik Kuntu D 1992-08-06 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Ismo Kuoppala D 1975-03-17 2009 | Blues Champions HL
   Lasse Kuosmanen D 1992-03-15 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Teo Kurhela G 1994-06-19 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mikko Kurkela F 1988-08-29 2013 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Otto Kurki F 1991-11-19 2010 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joonas Kuusela G 1990-05-30 2017 | Guildford Flames EPIHL
   Teemu Kuusisto F 1980-03-05 2012 | Lørenskog Norway
   Ilkka Kuusisto D 1987-04-12 2007 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Otto Kuusisto D 2000-03-13 2017 | KJT Haukat U17 Jr. B2 Mestis
   Linda Kvist D 1988-05-24 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Tytti Kyrölä F 1995-04-28 2017 | Melbourne Ice AWIHL (W)
   Topi Kämäräinen F 1991-09-18 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vili Kämäräinen F 1995-01-10 2013 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Timo Kärki F 1981-05-02 2007 | D-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
               
 L            
   Joonas Laakkonen D 1986-03-16 2004 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Joni-Petteri Laaksonen D 1975-01-07 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Marikki Laamanen F 1966-08-17 1996 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Toni Laatikainen F 1985-04-23 2007 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tomi Laatikainen D 1978-01-08 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 2018 | Ilves Liiga
   Tuomas Lager D 1996-03-19 2014 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Joakim Lagerström F 1992-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Iiro Lahdenranta D 1980-01-06 2007 | OKK II-divisioona
   Pyry Lahdenranta F 1983-02-17 2017 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Henrik Lahti F 1985-09-20 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Sami Lahtinen F 1992-05-03 2012 | HCR Finland6
   Antero Laine G 1979-07-16 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Riku Laine D 1992-03-28 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Tommi Laine D 1993-01-27 2011 | PiTa U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mikko Laine F 1976-02-09 2009 | Örebro HK Division 1
   Olli Laitila F 1984-02-23 2001 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Miikka Laitinen F 1987-01-06 2005 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2019 | Lugano NLA
   Harri Lakkala D 1966-01-28 1995 | PiTa II-divisioona
   Erik Lamberg D 1988-04-13 2018 | OKK III-divisioona
   Teemu Lammi F 1994-03-25 2010 | EKS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Victor Lamminaho D 1986-07-05 2006 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Vili-Walter Lampén G 1993-09-29 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Vikke-Werner Lampén D 1995-11-13 2018 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Niko Landgren D 1994-04-24 2011 | Uplakers U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Harri Lankinen F 1998-07-14 2018 | Jokipojat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Teemu Lappalainen F 1987-01-10 2010 | SiiHT II-divisioona
   Dan Larsson D 1986-09-23 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Topias Latvala D 1990-10-26 2018 | PEPO III III-divisioona
   Aleksi Latvala F 1985-09-14 2015 | KoTU Hockey III-divisioona
   Ville Laukkanen F 1984-04-23 2007 | KuRy II-divisioona
   Tommi Laukkarinen D 1995-02-17 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jens Laurila F 1992-07-16 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jere Lehikoinen D 1988-04-13 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 2007 | Odense Bulldogs Denmark
   Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2018 | Philadelphia Flyers NHL
   Patrik Lehti D 1987-10-29 2013 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 2010 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Jenny Lehtinen F 1979-11-12 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Jonathan Lehto D 1996-10-01 2014 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Lehtonen F 1986-08-20 2011 | Jonstorps IF Division 2
   Pasi Lehtonen D 1982-01-13 2003 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2018 | Medvescak Zagreb EBEL
   Mikko Leinonen F 1981-01-21 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Ville Leinonen F 1989-06-10 2010 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Sami Leinonen F 1986-10-16 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Pekka Leinonen D 1984-02-28 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Toni Lemettinen D 1990-01-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jesse Lempiäinen G 1995-04-02 2013 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2019 | Jokerit KHL
   Perttu Lepistö F 1990-06-06 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Mikko Lepola F 1982-01-01 2010 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Mari Lepola G 1981-11-24 2013 | K-Oulu Mestis (W)
   Olli Leppälä D 1993-01-04 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Niki Leppänen F 1992-05-04 2018 | EVU III-divisioona
   Oscar Leppänen F 1995-05-26 2019 | Hokki Suomi-sarja
   Emil Leppänen D 1995-08-30 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Johanna Leskinen D 1989-07-11 2007 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Alex Levänen F 1996-06-12 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Suomen Cup
   Matias Liettyä D 1993-08-22 2013 | EHC U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Tony Lilius F 1982-12-29 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Nico Liljestrand F 1990-09-26 2009 | EVU U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aku Limnell G 1984-06-02 2009 | LeKi Mestis
   Filip Lindberg G 1999-01-31 2019 | UMass (Amherst) NCAA
   Jesperi Lindfors F 1993-08-19 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Daniel Lindfors F 1990-04-22 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Santeri Lindfors G 1992-06-14 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Jim Lindgren G 1988-08-06 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Peter Lindgren D 1984-01-20 2004 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Miikka Lindholm F 1980-06-21 2018 | KJT Miehet Suomen Cup
   Jan Lindroos D 1990-04-23 2006 | Jokerit U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Christopher Lindroos F 1995-01-06 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joonas Lindström F 1992-04-25 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Linna F 1996-11-14 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Henri Littunen D 1988-10-16 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Ville Liukko D 1978-03-08 2013 | HKH Suomi-sarja
   Mika Lohikoski D 1989-12-18 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Mika Lucenius G 1973-04-16 2004 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Niklas Luhtalampi F 1994-06-12 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Patrik Luhtalampi F 1996-04-05 2014 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Joel Luhtanen G 1995-01-03 2017 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Kaj Lundell F 1981-06-16 2001 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Anton Lundell F 2001-10-03 2018 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Toni Lunkka G 1989-07-21 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2019 | HPK Liiga
   Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2018 | Atlanta Gladiators ECHL
   Jan Långbacka F 1968-04-12 1996 | Blues Liiga
   Tiina Lönnberg F 1976-07-26 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
               
 M            
   Niko Maaninka F 1986-02-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Joona Maaranen F 2001-05-17 2018 | Blues U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Rudi Maarni F 2001-04-19 2018 | Blues U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Samuel Makkonen F 1991-11-21 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Jore Makkonen F 1979-03-03 2005 | KJT II-divisioona
   Johannes Maksimainen D 1990-10-19 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Sami Malinen G 1990-03-04 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Lasse Malinen F 1992-08-12 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Mikko Malinen D 1988-03-13 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Walter Malmberg F 1995-01-18 2014 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Mestis
   Markus Malmgren F 1991-07-06 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Juuso Mansikkamäki F 1990-08-21 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Janne Mantere G 1988-04-14 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jani Martikainen D 1993-02-09 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Teemu Martikainen F 1991-10-08 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Sami Martikainen D 1989-06-29 2012 | LoKV Suomi-sarja
   Johannes Martola F 1994-01-07 2012 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B I-divisioona
   Topi Marttila F 1993-10-23 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Julius Matilainen F 1987-06-18 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Roope Matilainen D 1992-07-16 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Henri Matilainen G 1992-07-09 2012 | Salamat U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Sanna Mattila G 1980-11-19 2013 | Blues EKS Mestis (W)
   Panu Mattila D 1966-10-28 2010 | VehU III-divisioona
   Juhani Mattila D 1982-09-06 2018 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Jonatan Mattsson F 1996-09-23 2018 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Miro Matveinen D 1993-11-16 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Miika Maukonen G 1996-09-16 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Teemu Maunula F 1987-01-27 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Daniel Mehtonen D 1996-07-12 2019 | Hallstahammars HK Division 2
   Aleksi Melametsä F 1990-04-07 2010 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Hannes Mellanen F 1989-12-15 2006 | Blues U16 Akatemia Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Joonas Merelä G 1991-10-19 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Rasmus Metsola D 2000-09-23 2015 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U16 Schüler-BL
   Miska Metsälä F 1994-09-23 2012 | LoKV U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jani-Pekka Meuronen F 1990-08-04 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Mikko Mielonen F 1991-12-30 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Veeti Miettinen F 2001-09-20 2018 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Milla Mikkola F 1990-06-19 2009 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Juhani Mikkonen F 1989-04-28 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Sebastian Moberg D 1996-02-24 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Jimi Moilanen G 1994-11-01 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Henri Monni D 1990-03-31 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Ville Mourujärvi F 1993-09-24 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tuomas Muhonen F 1986-10-14 2018 | Viikingit Suomen Cup
   Toni Muhonen F 1996-07-31 2015 | HCK U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ossi Munnukka D 1984-07-11 2014 | ValKi II-divisioona
   Minna Mursu G 1976-05-13 2006 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Tom-Mikael Murtonen D 1987-11-20 2018 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Mustaniemi D 1993-11-19 2018 | Salem State College NCAA III
   Pasi Mustonen F 1970-05-18 2018 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Moses Mustonen F 1991-08-20 2018 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Riku Muurinen D 1985-04-27 2005 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jori Mykrä D 1991-07-29 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Lari Mykrä G 1988-05-12 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Santeri Myllynen D 1993-06-01 2014 | EKS III-divisioona
   Tami-Santeri Mäkelä F 1993-02-14 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jussi Mäkelä F 1992-11-24 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Henry Mäkelä F 1986-02-28 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Tatu Mäkijärvi F 1991-03-24 2018 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Lari Mäkijärvi D 1989-11-29 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Julius Mäkinen D 2001-04-29 2018 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Emil Mäntylä F 1988-03-10 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juha-Matti Määttä F 1988-04-14 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Antton Mönkäre F 1996-01-29 2018 | SaPKo Mestis
   Olli Mörk D 2001-07-06 2017 | KJT Haukat U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
               
 N            
   Ari Natunen F 1993-09-21 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Tuomas Nenonen F 1990-02-05 2013 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Matti Nevalainen F 1963-08-27 1997 | SaiPa Liiga
   Matias Niemelä D 1990-01-15 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joonas Niemelä F 1997-01-14 2019 | Lukko Liiga
   Ville Niemelä D 1991-06-18 2007 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Micke Niemelä D 1989-04-28 2019 | Hokki Suomi-sarja
   Ville Niemi F 1994-04-04 2012 | HJK Team U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Otso Niemi F 2001-06-06 2018 | Blues U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Anniina Nieminen D 1983-07-22 2003 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Toni Nieminen F 1992-03-24 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Mika Nieminen F 1997-11-30 2018 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Niko Nieminen F 1982-06-16 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Aappo Niikko G 1989-01-25 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Ville Niiranen F 1993-11-27 2016 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tuomas Nikoskinen F 1988-07-14 2006 | Blues U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Matilda Nilsson F 1997-03-02 2018 | KalPa Liiga (W)
   Jyry Niskala D 1987-01-02 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tom Nordensved D 1992-09-04 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jan Nordström G 1983-04-03 2012 | OKK III-divisioona
   Iiro Nousiainen D 1990-10-26 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Eetu Nummelin D 1988-10-12 2016 | Kiekkoveljet IV-divisioona
   Katja Nurmesniemi D 1993-04-29 2015 | HPK SM-sarja (W)
   Nico Nurmikanta D 1994-01-27 2019 | Jokerit KHL
   Matias Nurminen D 1996-10-17 2016 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Aapo Nurminen D 1995-03-17 2018 | Lindenwood Univ. ACHA
   Nestori Nuutinen F 1998-08-14 2017 | Maine Wild NA3HL
   Sami Nyberg F 1993-01-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Nico Nyberg F 1993-09-07 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Matias Nyberg F 1988-07-05 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Dan Nybondas D 1996-10-12 2018 | Quinnipiac Univ. NCAA
   Morris Nygren D 1992-03-23 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jami Nyholm G 1994-01-17 2017 | ValKi III-divisioona
   Johan Nykvist D 1976-04-19 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Matias Nykänen F 1992-09-14 2013 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Mestis
   Joni Nylander F 1990-04-30 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tero Nyman F 1974-01-25 2003 | HCK II-divisioona
   Anton Nyyssönen D 1996-06-13 2017 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers USPHL Premier
   Tommi Nyyssönen D 1974-03-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Pekka Nöyränen F 1981-04-17 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pentti Nöyränen F 1983-05-20 2016 | Jukurit Mestis
               
 O            
   Oliver Obolgogiani F 1990-07-27 2010 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jami Ojala D 1993-11-09 2015 | EKS III-divisioona
   Antti Ojanen F 1987-01-09 2016 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   John Ojanperä D 1981-02-17 2005 | HC Panter Estonia
   Juuso Okkonen F 1990-11-13 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mika Oksa G 1976-07-06 2012 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Markus Oksala G 1990-06-15 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Otto Oksanen G 1989-09-28 2011 | TarU II-divisioona
   Tomi Olenius G 1994-01-12 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Lasse Ollikainen D 1982-07-16 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Niklas Ollilainen F 1992-07-19 2014 | KJT U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Joona Ottela F 1987-01-26 2006 | HeKi U20 Jr. A I-divisioona Q
   Jussi Ottela F 1992-05-26 2009 | Kiekkoreipas U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Teme Oura F 1993-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Eero Ovaska D 1983-07-10 2003 | Lukko U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
               
 P            
   Simo Paajanen F 1996-09-10 2014 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Paajanti D 1991-04-14 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Mika Paalanen D 1987-05-08 2011 | Jeppis II-divisioona
   Pekko Paalanen D 1992-04-25 2013 | NuPS U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Antti Paasi F 1994-03-26 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Mika Paasikontu F 1994-05-08 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Mikko Paasio D 1981-11-10 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Kimi Paasipuro F 1986-01-13 2017 | FHT V-divisioona
   Aappo Paaso F 1992-11-16 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Lauri Pajari F 1999-02-21 2018 | Gilmour Academy MPHL
   Jori Pakkanen D 1992-02-26 2014 | SaPKo Mestis
   Kasperi Palkama F 1993-09-17 2017 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Henri Palonen F 1988-03-26 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Joni Palonen D 1984-01-15 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Arttu Pappila F 1995-10-18 2015 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jere Parkkonen D 1994-01-21 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Erno Parkkonen D 1999-05-31 2018 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Iiro Parkkonen D 1994-07-03 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Petri Parvela F 1981-09-16 2002 | EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Miikka Patteri D 1991-05-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Joakim Paunio F 1989-08-21 2010 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1991 | GrIFK I-divisioona
   Henri Pellinen F 1993-08-12 2009 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Juha Pelo F 1982-02-16 2018 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Jaakko Peltokorpi D 1990-04-27 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Santeri Peltola F 1993-12-26 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Peltola F 1998-06-26 2018 | Ässät U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Niklas Peltomäki D 1998-04-09 2019 | Ässät Liiga
   Kaarlo Peltonen F 1991-07-01 2015 | Tigers III-divisioona
   Mika Peltoniemi D 1993-12-24 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Pennanen F 1980-07-31 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Janne Pentilä F 1994-11-29 2018 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jussi Penttala F 1993-08-21 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Janne Penttilä F 1986-12-04 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Jaani Pesonen F 1987-03-06 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Vesa Petäjä G 1985-10-15 2004 | KJT U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Taneli Pietarila F 1994-01-17 2015 | Kiekko-Laser II-divisioona
   Heidi Pietikäinen G 1984-03-29 2010 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Pihlaniemi F 1992-05-15 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2017 | JYP Champions HL
   Tomi Piiparinen F 1989-02-06 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Sami Piiparinen F 1992-04-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Erik Piippo D 1995-11-27 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Iiro Piippo D 1987-04-29 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Peter Pitkanen G - 2014 | Duke Univ. ACHA II
   Lauri Pitkänen F 1985-03-17 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Iina Pohjola D 1989-08-14 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Enni Pohjola F 1988-04-18 2015 | Blues EWCC (W)
   Aleksi Poikola F 1996-08-07 2018 | RoKi Mestis
   Joonas Pollari F 1988-08-20 2009 | Nikkarit U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Lari Posti F 2002-04-04 2018 | Blues Blue U16 Jr. C Mestis Q
   Juho Poutanen D 1991-08-06 2014 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Vesa Poutiainen F 1983-12-25 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Janne Puhakka F 1995-02-24 2018 | Gap Champions HL
   Miikka Puisto D 1991-10-04 2010 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Arttu Pulli F 1992-10-15 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ville Punsar F 1987-10-23 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikko Punsar F 1989-03-01 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Lauri Puolanne D 1976-03-05 1998 | Haukat I-divisioona
   Henrik Puraskivi F 1988-10-27 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Ville Purontaus F 1987-04-03 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tero Pursiainen F 1983-12-24 2011 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Jesse Putilin F 1995-04-28 2011 | NuPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Aki Putkiranta D 1992-11-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mauri Puustinen D 1992-08-10 2017 | Dynamo Hockey V-divisioona
   Eetu Pylkkänen D 1998-04-29 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Niko Pyrhönen F 1992-06-03 2014 | Bruins III-divisioona
   Aimo Pyykkönen F 1988-03-25 2008 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Mikko Päivärinta D 1993-04-06 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Erika Pänkäläinen G 1994-01-10 2011 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Vesa Pääkkö F 1984-06-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Pöntinen F 1996-02-15 2012 | GrIFK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
               
 R            
   Ville Rainio D 1999-08-14 2017 | Winchendon School USHS-Prep
   Heikki Rajala F 1981-09-20 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Kari Rajala D 1976-07-20 2002 | HIFK Liiga
   Philip Ramberg F 1985-08-30 2013 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Eetu Randelin G 2001-11-12 2018 | Jukurit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jani Ranta G 1994-08-31 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Olli Ranta F 1987-03-15 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Miko Rantala F 1992-08-10 2011 | Red Wings U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Marko Rantanen G 1975-02-28 2002 | IF Björklöven Allsvenskan
   Klaus Rasinen F 1992-09-25 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Mika Rautakallio F 1973-05-16 2000 | TEV Miesbach Germany3
   Riku Rautanen F 1992-04-30 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jenni Rautanen F 1988-02-11 2004 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Thomas Reenpää F 1983-11-26 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Santeri Reijonen D 1994-12-22 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Eero Reijonen F 2000-12-15 2018 | KJT Haukat U18 Team Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Reinikka F 1993-01-26 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Niklas Reinikka G 1994-03-14 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Anton Relander D 1995-11-08 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Sebastian Renlund F 1986-12-29 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Oskari Repo D 1996-09-05 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U18 Jr. B Mestis
   Ulla Repo G 1978-02-13 2004 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Robin Rewell F 1995-10-26 2012 | Sport U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Maximilian Rewell F 1994-05-03 2013 | Kent School USHS-Prep
   Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 2006 | Blues Liiga
   Joonas Riihimäki G 1983-07-18 2004 | KooKoo Mestis
   Hugo Rikkilä D 2001-05-08 2018 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Aleksi Rinkinen F 1990-01-01 2016 | EKS III-divisioona
   Joel Rinne F 1994-07-31 2018 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Santtu Rinne D 1986-05-25 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Nico Rissanen D 1993-03-04 2011 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Valtteri Rissanen F 1992-10-27 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Teemu Rissanen F 1980-11-18 2006 | UEC Mödling Austria3
   Simo Romo F 1983-07-06 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Eemeli Romppanen G 1986-01-19 2011 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Janne Ronkainen G 1991-03-12 2011 | Kisurit II-divisioona
   Jan Roos D 1988-04-26 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Sam Roos F 1990-06-16 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Ropponen G 1989-09-08 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jan Ropponen G 1988-02-17 2011 | RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) NCAA
   Marika Ruismäki F 1978-04-30 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Aleksi Runola D 1996-10-11 2018 | TUTO Hockey Mestis
   Juho Runtti F 1996-11-16 2014 | Chaska High USHS-MN
   Olli Ruokamo F 1985-11-24 2017 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Lauri Ruoko G 1985-10-16 2007 | Salamat Mestis
   Aleksi Rutanen F 1994-07-19 2019 | JYP Liiga
   Teemu Ruuska G 1986-03-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Toni Ruuska F 1983-05-11 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Riku Ruusuvuori D 1994-06-01 2010 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Riku Ryhänen G 1993-05-04 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Aleksi Rytkönen D 1996-06-04 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tomi Räisänen G 1977-06-02 2006 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Noora Räty G 1989-05-29 2018 | Kunlun Red Star CWHL (W)
   Anna Rönnberg D 1990-08-23 2016 | Blues EKS Mestis (W)
               
 S            
   Tomi Saalasti F 1989-06-28 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Sakari Saarela F 1990-09-05 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Joonas Saarela D 1994-01-10 2017 | HCM Espoo V-divisioona
   Juha Saarenoja F 1961-04-02 1989 | VHT II-divisioona
   Tero Saari D 1975-08-01 2012 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Mirella Saari D 1984-10-12 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Janne Saarikko D 1985-10-14 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Saarinen F 1978-04-07 2002 | Neusser EV Germany4
   Joona Saarto F 1996-11-23 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Joel Saastamoinen F 1990-10-04 2010 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Teemu Saharinen F 1990-01-15 2011 | SaiPa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Markus Sairanen D 1985-12-11 2006 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2019 | Örebro HK SHL
   Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2018 | Kloten NLA
   Markus Salmela D 1985-01-24 2016 | Whitehawks IHC WASL
   Valtteri Salmelainen D 1994-11-25 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2014 | HIFK ET
   Tobias Salmelainen F 1985-03-27 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Salminen F 1981-03-04 2011 | Elioni SK/Ericsson HHL 1. grupp
   Pyry Salminen F 1991-11-04 2012 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Matias Salo D 1989-03-19 2009 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Joonas Salo F 1988-01-18 2017 | Popula III-divisioona
   Sebastian Salo D 1985-03-23 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2019 | SaiPa Liiga
   Veli-Matti Salo D 1994-11-28 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Ilkka Salo F 1982-04-26 2000 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Anssi Salomaa D 1994-07-03 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Antti Salomaa F 1988-03-07 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Samuli Salonen D 1999-04-06 2016 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Aluesarja
   Joni Salovaara F 1977-02-01 2011 | Ortodogs IV-divisioona
   Heikki Sarilo F 1989-06-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Juhani Sarilo F 1986-03-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Joona Sarkkinen G 1996-07-30 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Sarriola G 1981-03-17 2002 | EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Timo Sarriola D 1984-05-26 2005 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jon Saven F 1985-01-17 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2018 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Atte Savolainen D 1980-03-15 2003 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Petri Savolainen D 1988-05-02 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Kristoffer Savolainen F 1994-04-18 2009 | NuPS U16 Jr. C III-divisioona
   Jake Savolainen F 1993-12-13 2018 | OKK Tankki III-divisioona
   Martin Schmerling D 2002-04-04 2018 | Blues Blue U16 Jr. C Mestis
   Sebastian Schneider F 1981-05-25 2017 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Christian von Schulmann F 1980-12-17 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Jean Schultz G 1992-09-15 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ville Seeste D 1994-04-30 2016 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Jaakko Seeste F 1995-11-29 2017 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Alexander Sell D 1991-06-27 2007 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Joona Sellman F 1992-08-27 2018 | Wolf Suomen Cup
   Anton Seppi F 1989-03-20 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Santeri Seppälä F 2001-08-10 2018 | KJT Haukat U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Jesse Seppälä F 2002-01-07 2018 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Petteri Seppälä G 1990-07-25 2009 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Janne Seppänen F 1991-11-22 2018 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Hannu Seppänen G 1979-09-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Mikael Sevon F 1992-09-16 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Chris Shepherd F 1994-04-24 2017 | Reach Rebels ECSL
   Mark Shupjatskij F 1994-05-15 2018 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joona Siekkinen F 1992-09-17 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Vertti Sieppi D 2001-02-23 2018 | KJT Haukat U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Maximilian Sihvo D 2001-08-14 2018 | Blues Blue U17 Jr. B2 Mestis
   Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2011 | HeKi U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Antti Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2013 | HeKi U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Siikanen F 2000-04-16 2018 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kristoffer Siira D 1993-12-22 2014 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Siira D 1994-01-19 2018 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Tapio Siitonen D 1989-11-03 2006 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Henri Siivonen D 1987-10-06 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Robert Siivonen F 1992-07-19 2013 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Oliver Silfverhuth F 2002-05-05 2018 | HaKi U16 II Jr. C Aluedivisioona
   Niklas Sillanpää D 1995-10-04 2018 | FPS Suomen Cup
   Daniel Silmu G 1994-05-02 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Pekka Silvennoinen F 1995-04-25 2016 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Alex Silvennoinen D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Matts Silvonen D 1990-02-09 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Samuli Similä D 1990-03-29 2009 | EVU III-divisioona
   Heppu Simola F 1992-09-12 2013 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Markus Simonen D 1992-09-19 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Nikolas Sinisalo F 1994-03-13 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mika Sinivuori G 1992-07-31 2012 | HPK U20 II Jr. A II-divisioona
   Vertti Sinkkonen F 2000-04-21 2018 | Kurra U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Tommi Sipilä F 1989-11-11 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Esa Sipilä D 1982-12-23 2017 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Julius Siponen F 1991-09-24 2007 | Diskos U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Max Sirén G 1995-11-18 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Teemu Siren F 1980-08-14 2005 | Salamat Mestis
   Antti Sirkiä F 1986-12-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Mika Sirkiä F 1992-06-10 2011 | OKK U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Samu Sirviö F 1997-06-16 2014 | KalPa U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Juha Sivula D 1994-11-12 2018 | Hiki-Hockey II-divisioona
   Sami Sivula F 1993-03-22 2014 | KeuPa HT Suomi-sarja
   Joel Soini D 1994-05-11 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Topi Soivio D 1994-03-05 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Marko Solismaa G 1983-11-19 2017 | KelA II V-divisioona
   Olli-Jussi Sonni D 1984-08-09 2014 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Lasse Sopanen F 1989-06-04 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Leo Sormunen F 1996-03-06 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Petteri Sormunen F 1991-08-06 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Tomi Sormunen F 1987-01-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sakari Sorokin G 1994-09-06 2014 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Henri Sorokin F 1991-12-30 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kari Sorsa D 1991-02-02 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Iiro Sorsa G 1989-02-03 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   André Spens G 1996-09-10 2017 | Las Vegas Storm WSHL
   Rasmus Sten F 1986-04-18 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jukka Stenman D 1991-12-25 2007 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Tomi Stenman F 1985-08-19 2018 | MaVe V-divisioona
   Lauri Stenvall F 1991-07-05 2013 | Varberg HK Division 2
   Niko Stjerbakoff D 1995-09-26 2018 | Haukat Suomi-sarja
   Rasmus Stolpe F 1999-10-20 2018 | RNK U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Atte Stranden F 1994-09-07 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Theo Ström D 1992-08-25 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Kim Ståhlberg F 1984-01-26 2002 | HIFK U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Kim Ståhlhammar G 1992-10-11 2013 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Niko Suhonen G 1993-05-14 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Janne Suihkonen F 1996-01-04 2015 | EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Toni Suihkonen D 1994-01-27 2011 | EVU U16 Jr. C III-divisioona
   Jussi Sulamäki D 1986-03-03 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tomi Sundberg F 1983-07-05 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Teemu Sundström F 1997-12-24 2017 | EKS U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Oscar Suomalainen G 1992-11-06 2013 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Mestis
   Erno Suomalainen G 1991-03-02 2015 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Ville Suomalainen G 1995-04-11 2012 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Antti Suomela F 1994-03-17 2018 | JYP Champions HL
   Jimi Suomi D 2003-03-01 2018 | Blues U16 Akatemia Jr. C SM-sarja
   Tuomas Suominen D 1993-04-10 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Pete Suonpää F 1980-06-16 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Suonpää F 1994-11-01 2016 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Mikko Suonpää G 1993-02-22 2018 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Samuli Suortti D 1990-02-14 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Katariina Surakka D 1970-03-22 1995 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Immo Suutarinen F 1979-09-08 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Iippo Suutarinen F 1981-03-15 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Herkko Suvanto F 1976-10-21 2002 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Henri Suvitaival D 1978-08-25 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikael Syrén D 1987-12-14 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Nuutti Syrjäaho F 1987-09-30 2015 | OKK III-divisioona
   Niko Sysimies D 1973-07-15 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Toni Sysimies D 1976-01-14 2002 | Sport Mestis
   Matti Syväpuro G 1988-06-16 2018 | IFK Lepplax II-divisioona
   Stefan Söderström F 1986-08-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Lauri Södervall G 1993-09-24 2011 | GrIFK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
               
 T            
   Tomi Taanila G 1991-08-31 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tahvanainen D 1984-11-13 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mikael Taipale F 1991-07-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Johannes Takala D 1992-03-19 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Teemu Takanen G 1980-05-04 2005 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Aarne Talvitie F 1999-02-11 2019 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Otso Talvitie F 1995-04-26 2012 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Miikka Tamminen F 1975-03-30 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Tamminen F 1993-02-16 2018 | Joukkue IF III-divisioona
   Jussi Tamminen D 1992-04-04 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Henri Tamminen F 1993-04-22 2018 | HIFK Champions HL
   Jami Tamminen F 1990-07-01 2018 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Santtu Tamminen F 1993-09-23 2018 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Jyri Tammivuori F 1993-02-24 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Tony Tanner D 1990-12-14 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Roope Taponen G 2001-03-14 2018 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Miikka Tarvainen F 1993-09-13 2013 | PiTa U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Tapio Teerikangas D 1982-05-06 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Tehiranta G 1984-02-23 2002 | Blues Liiga
   Tuomas Telaranta F 1987-05-05 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Teemu Telsavaara F 1976-02-16 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Terho F 1981-06-11 2009 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tervasmaa D 1990-02-18 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sakari Tervasmaa D 1994-11-26 2018 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Sami Tervo F 1992-09-16 2013 | IPK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Tervonen D 1981-02-27 2002 | Jää-Ahmat U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Markus Teurokoski F 1993-01-02 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Tevanen F 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Matti Tevanen D 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joonatan Tiainen F 1992-06-18 2011 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Tero Tiainen F 1974-08-01 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Tieaho F 1985-01-28 2004 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tierala F 1990-05-02 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Heikki Tiihonen D 1986-11-21 2013 | EHC Jonsdorfer Falken Germany3
   Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 2006 | Leksands IF SHL
   Markku Tiinus F 1963-02-09 1993 | Blues Liiga
   Tero Tiittanen D 1984-07-27 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Joel Tiitto D 1995-03-04 2011 | NuPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Timo Tikkala D 1985-06-16 2004 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2018 | VEU Feldkirch AlpsHL
   Aleksi Timonen F 1995-08-16 2014 | Pelicans 2000 U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Rasmus Tirronen G 1990-11-09 2019 | TPS Liiga
   Jere Toivonen G 1994-06-13 2013 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jerry Toivonen D 1994-04-12 2012 | HJK Team U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Miika Toivonen G 1985-04-25 2007 | Jää-Tiikerit II-divisioona
   Max Tolppola F 1965-10-18 2003 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Otto Tolppola D 1991-10-07 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Janne Tolvanen F 1989-01-22 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jani Torppa F 1994-12-14 2016 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mika Trofast D 1994-06-04 2012 | LoKV U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Eetu Tuohimetsä F 1995-05-02 2013 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B SM-sarja
   Kalle Tuomaala D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Janne Tuomi D 1980-05-24 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Jarno Tuomimaa G 1989-10-10 2011 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tuominen F 1993-06-19 2009 | Y-Ilves U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Joni Tuominen D 1982-09-04 2018 | Ferencvárosi TC Erste Liga
   Mika Tuori F 1988-02-29 2014 | EKS III-divisioona
   Elmer Tuovinen F 1999-12-28 2018 | Kurra U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Jussi Turkka D 1995-09-14 2012 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Harri Turkki D 1982-03-30 2013 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Petri Tynkkynen F 1985-03-23 2007 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Tyrväinen D 1989-04-08 2013 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tuomas Tähkä F 1993-06-08 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Juhani Tähkä G 1995-09-30 2016 | LuKi-82 III-divisioona
   Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 2004 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Heikki Törnqvist D 1986-09-20 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Henri Törnwall D 1994-01-21 2012 | GrIFK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Alexander Tötterman F 1991-03-08 2018 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Joni Töykkälä F 1984-02-25 2014 | HCK Mestis
   Ville Töytäri D 1987-08-12 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
               
 U            
   Oskari Uomala F 1998-04-04 2018 | Espoo United Suomen Cup
   Juha Uotila D 1985-01-12 2018 | Fehérvár AV19 EBEL
   Julius Urho F 1996-01-10 2018 | EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jouko Urvikko D 1958-03-10 1991 | S-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Ville Uusitalo D 1979-07-06 2016 | Ässät Liiga
   Lasse Uusivirta D 1989-07-27 2018 | Hannover Indians Germany3
   Joonatan Uuspelto D 1994-04-22 2018 | Salamat Suomen Cup
   Dan Uussaari F 1988-07-30 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
               
 V            
   Ville Vaattovaara G 1991-12-19 2010 | NuPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jori Vainio F 1993-03-03 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kiia Vainio F 2001-02-19 2018 | APV Suomi-sarja (W)
   Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2018 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Tarmo Valo F 1984-05-29 2004 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A I-divisioona
   Juho-Antti Valokari F 1989-03-11 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Tuomas Valosaari F 1984-02-29 2014 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jani Vanhanen D 1980-08-21 2010 | Ankat Suomi-sarja
   Aki Varjamo F 1974-08-02 2010 | Rockets II-divisioona
   Riku Varjamo D 1976-02-13 2006 | Asplöven HC Division 1
   Tomi Varjamo G 1982-03-10 2018 | HAKI II IV-divisioona
   Johanna Vasankari F 1996-10-22 2017 | KalPa Akatemia Suomi-sarja (W)
   Riku Vastela F 1962-01-03 1988 | VaKi I-divisioona
   Marko Ventola F 1981-05-04 2000 | HPK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Juha Venäläinen F 1982-08-03 2018 | Jää-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Juho Veräväinen G 1992-08-04 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tuomas Veräväinen D 1990-10-18 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Valtteri Vihula D 1991-10-27 2010 | EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jarmo Viidik F 1989-12-12 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Markus Viinikainen D 1996-07-02 2017 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Olli Viita F 1993-04-29 2018 | TuusKi III-divisioona
   Ville Viitaluoma F 1981-02-16 2019 | HPK Liiga
   Henrik Viitanen F 1986-09-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jani Viitanen D 1986-09-19 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Viitanen F 1993-12-21 2018 | HAKI II IV-divisioona
   Pasi Vikström F 1973-04-10 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Jere Viljanen D 1988-05-02 2018 | Dynamo Hockey IV-divisioona
   Petteri Villanen F 1999-01-03 2018 | Blues U20 Akatemia Jr. A Mestis
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1991-02-18 2019 | SaiPa Liiga
   Ville Virkkunen F 1999-12-10 2017 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Ossi Virkkunen F 1990-04-02 2014 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1994-06-25 2015 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Boris Virtanen G 1993-08-10 2011 | Lidingö Vikings J18 J18 Elit
   Oscar Visa G 1989-05-19 2009 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
               
 v            
   Robert von Gerdten D 2002-10-07 2018 | Blues U18 Akatemia Jr. B Mestis Q
   Matias von Schantz D 1980-02-28 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
               
 V            
   Aleksi Vornanen D 1992-11-27 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joona Voutilainen G 1996-11-17 2019 | JYP Liiga
   Osku Vuolle D 1995-01-16 2013 | EVU U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Mikko Vuorenmaa D 1997-10-11 2016 | Blues Team U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Janne Vuorinen F 1981-03-12 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Oskari Vuorio F 2004-05-06 2018 | Blues U16 Akatemia Jr. C SM-sarja
   Juha Vuorisalo D 1995-10-24 2017 | Nikkarit II-divisioona
   Petteri Väisänen D 1990-01-20 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Eetu Väisänen F 1994-05-08 2016 | LL-89 II-divisioona
   Erkka Vänskä F 1998-02-15 2019 | College of the Holy Cross NCAA
   Matias Väänänen F 1986-03-24 2018 | HKH II-divisioona
               
 W            
   Juha Warma D 1983-08-09 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Tomas Weckström F 1990-11-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Joni Weckström G 1989-08-13 2014 | Åmåls SK Division 2
   Tom Wester D 1989-06-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Victor Westermarck D 1994-02-26 2019 | Sport Liiga
   Felix Westermarck F 1995-04-08 2018 | Espoo United Mestis
   Rasmus Wiegand D 2000-09-23 2017 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 DNL2
   Fredrik Wikström F 1992-02-01 2018 | Karhu-Kissat III-divisioona
   Moriz Wikström D 1983-09-09 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
               
 Y            
   Niko Yli-Tainio D 1993-07-30 2013 | OKK U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
               
 Z            
   Waltteri Zweygberg G 1981-02-10 2001 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
               
 Å            
   Ville Åberg F 1988-02-09 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Juha Ågren G 1991-08-11 2012 | KJT U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tommi Åkerlund D 1978-10-16 2001 | Epinal France2
   Joni Åkerman F 1994-04-05 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
               
 Ä            
   Tomi Äikää D 1983-12-02 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sami Äikää G 1971-05-15 2003 | Strasbourg France2
               
 Ö            
   Thomas Öhman D 1991-09-12 2016 | EsPa V-divisioona
   Niklas Öhman F 1980-01-31 2018 | Kraft III-divisioona
   Jonathan Öller F 1993-04-25 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona