Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 496198 players
Last added: Tommy LindstromFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NLA
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Denis Hollenstein (F)
26
19
13
32
2. 
flag Tommi Santala (F)
26
12
19
31
3. 
flag Julien Sprunger (F)
26
13
15
28
4. 
flag Lino Martschini (F)
27
12
16
28
5. 
flag Linus Klasen (F)
27
8
20
28
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM ESPOO, FIN



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 8 players 24 players 935 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2017 | Kärpät 209529
2.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2017 | St. Louis Blues 199616
3.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | Kärpät 152462
4.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 104786
5.    Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2017 | Kunlun Red Star 99601
6.    Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2017 | Djurgårdens IF 97612
7.    Ville Viitaluoma F 1981-02-16 2017 | Sport 93214
8.    Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2017 | Tappara 84246
9.    Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2017 | Tappara 82125
10.    Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2017 | Bakersfield Condors 77104


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2001 - 2012 10 770 147 154 301 220
2.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2014 - 2017 3 174 26 59 85 94
3.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1995 - 2010 14 875 243 271 514 210
4.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2008 - 2010 2 2 0 0 0 0
5.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2007 - 2012 5 176 6 29 35 137
6.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2003 - 2007 3 15 1 1 2 12
7.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2003 - 2007 2 70 6 12 18 30
8.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1995 - 1996 1 50 7 8 15 28


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2016 5 151 Pittsburgh Penguins
2.    Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2016 2 61 Pittsburgh Penguins
3.    Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 1999 3 70 Florida Panthers
4.    Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2001 4 111 Boston Bruins
5.    Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 1987 5 88 Minnesota North Stars
6.    Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 1988 2 39 Edmonton Oilers
7.    Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 1994 4 96 Montréal Canadiens
8.    Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 1999 7 197 New York Rangers
9.    Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2008 7 201 Nashville Predators
10.    Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2008 3 65 St. Louis Blues
11.    Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 1994 10 235 Florida Panthers
12.    Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 1992 4 88 Minnesota North Stars
13.    Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2005 3 83 Boston Bruins
14.    Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2004 3 66 Washington Capitals
15.    Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2014 5 132 Nashville Predators
16.    Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1984 5 96 Calgary Flames
17.    Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2001 2 48 New Jersey Devils
18.    Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 1995 1 12 San Jose Sharks
19.    Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2009 6 163 Minnesota Wild
20.    Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 1999 2 41 Edmonton Oilers
21.    Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 1992 11 255 Los Angeles Kings
22.    Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2012 5 148 Arizona Coyotes
23.    Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 1994 11 274 Ottawa Senators
24.    Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2015 5 141 Columbus Blue Jackets


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Heikki Aaltonen G 1999-06-12 2017 | Blues EPS/Wh U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Patrik Aaltonen F 1996-06-10 2016 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Marko Aaltonen F 1979-10-16 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Jarno Aaltonen D 1979-05-27 2015 | HeTi III-divisioona
   Juha Aaltonen G 1978-09-04 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Ria Aasholm F 1994-04-08 2012 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Niklas Ahlblad F 1975-10-29 2008 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Roni Ahlgren F 1991-12-30 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Matias Ahlroth F 1999-04-16 2017 | Blues EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Aleksi Ahlroth D 1994-05-18 2014 | HPK U20 II Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mikael Ahlström F 1994-10-18 2012 | NuPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Kimmo Ahokas D 1976-12-22 2016 | Kiva III-divisioona
   Ville Ahola F 1991-08-26 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Panu Ahola D 1991-07-31 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Ahola D 1987-02-17 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Ollimatti Aikio F 1993-10-27 2013 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Iiro Aitola F 1995-09-18 2014 | Red Wings U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Max Ajamo F 1995-12-15 2015 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Jonas Ajanto D 1992-07-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Erik Alakiuttu F 2000-06-03 2017 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Mikael Alander F 1995-05-03 2015 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluedivisioona
   Henri Alanne F 1985-04-13 2005 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Ben Alasuvanto D 1986-01-18 2013 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Daniel Alexandroff F 1996-07-06 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Niclas Almari D 1998-05-11 2017 | LeKi Mestis
   Ville Altonen D 1988-01-25 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Rasmus Alvik D 1992-06-20 2017 | Hunters Suomi-sarja
   Martin Andler F 1990-05-16 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Risto Anttila G 1992-08-23 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Samuel Anttila F 1993-12-10 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Ari Anttilainen F 1981-07-22 2011 | LT Kings II-divisioona
   Henry Anttonen D 1994-07-19 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Riku Areva D 1990-05-08 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Antti Arvo D 1999-01-27 2017 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Peter Asla F 1992-01-02 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Oskar Autio G 1999-10-06 2017 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Erik Autio D 1995-07-23 2017 | Penn State Univ. NCAA
   Olli Autio D 1993-07-14 2014 | Chiefs II-divisioona
   Severi Auvinen G 2001-05-12 2017 | Blues Akatemia U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
               
 B            
   Ville Backlund D 1993-04-11 2011 | Kurra U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Barsk F 1991-05-06 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joni Beilinson F 1983-03-17 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Dean Bergenheim G 1990-07-14 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Leif Berggren G 1975-09-11 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Kasper Björkqvist F 1997-07-10 2017 | Providence College NCAA
   Sami Blick D 1988-03-27 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Niklas Blomqvist F 1990-09-12 2017 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Jan Blomqvist F 1992-01-07 2013 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Mikael Byman D 1996-03-10 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Yvonne Bäckström F 1970-12-17 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Niklas Böckerman D 1994-09-08 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
               
 C            
   Daniel Chanteloup D 1988-06-02 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Oliver Cierny F 1992-06-28 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
               
 D            
   Niko Danilotschkin G 1992-03-03 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Matias Degerlund D 1993-07-11 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Lari von Denffer F 1986-10-16 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jason Dolgov D 1990-03-04 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
               
 E            
   Niklas Ek F 1990-06-13 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Niklas Ekblad F 1985-11-17 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Erkki-Pekka Ekman F 1992-12-23 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jesse Elokorpi F 1991-05-16 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Alex Enholm D 1993-07-15 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Max Enholm F 1996-03-10 2012 | GrIFK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Aleksis Erikivi D 1990-03-29 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Mikael Eriksson D 1994-01-12 2012 | HJK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jarno Eriksson G 1995-02-11 2016 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Dimi Erling D 1988-10-24 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jari Erma F 1990-04-09 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
               
 F            
   Christer Fagerström F 1994-07-03 2017 | Storm III-divisioona
   Oskari Filppula F 1994-05-17 2016 | EVU U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Vesa Finér D 1993-02-09 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Olli Finér F 1991-04-02 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Antti Fischer D 1993-10-08 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Markku Flinck F 1985-01-04 2017 | Ilves Liiga
   Samuli Flink F 1994-01-28 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joni Flod D 1985-07-28 2006 | Salamat Mestis
   Janina Forsback D 1996-06-03 2013 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Pehr-Oskar Francke F 1985-09-24 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Markus Frantsi D 1991-01-04 2009 | HPK U18 Jr. B SM-sarja Q
   Teemu Frantsi F 1994-09-26 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ville Frantsi F 1993-01-08 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Miikka Fredriksson F 1980-02-21 2011 | KelA II-divisioona
               
 G            
   Amel Gaily F 1989-04-11 2008 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Carlo Grünn F 1981-04-30 2013 | Strasbourg France
   Rasmus Gräsbeck G 1989-10-29 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Henri Grönberg D 1991-04-06 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jon Grönholm F 1987-08-22 2013 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tony Grönroos D 1973-07-27 2003 | KooKoo Mestis
   Matias Gulin G 1995-01-26 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
               
 H            
   Christian Haapamäki F 1993-10-30 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Atte Haapanen G 1996-07-06 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jussi Haapasaari F 1978-07-23 2011 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Matti Haapasaari D 1982-02-05 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Niklas Hagman F 1979-12-05 2017 | Kärpät Liiga
   Roni Hakala F 1992-04-30 2012 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Mikko Hakkarainen F 1986-01-11 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Mikael Hakkarainen F 1998-01-26 2018 | Providence College NCAA
   Mikko Hakola F 1992-06-12 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Lauri Halavaara D 1990-04-18 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Samuli Halinen D 1990-06-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Petteri Halinen F 1992-04-08 2013 | JYP-Akatemia Mestis
   Juha Halmesvaara G 1982-06-11 2016 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Lauri Halonen G 1995-04-28 2014 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Joakim Hannuksela D 1993-08-07 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Teemu Happonen F 1991-02-21 2011 | KalPa Team II-divisioona
   Jukka Happonen D 1981-12-18 2017 | Haukat II-divisioona
   Daniel Harjanne D 1996-02-12 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Fedi Harlo F 1994-11-04 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Jukka Harrila F 1974-01-08 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Tony Heikkilä F 1990-11-20 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tuomas Heikkilä F 1994-05-13 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Miki Heikkilä F 1994-06-12 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Markus Heikkinen F 1995-03-07 2014 | Northwood School Junior USHS
   Panu Heinistö G 1975-09-09 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pasi Heinistö D 1966-05-20 1995 | Karhu-Kissat I-divisioona
   Johan Heino F 1985-06-12 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Ville Heinonen F 1996-01-12 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Larri Heinonen D 1996-02-28 2015 | Connecticut Jr. Rangers 18U USPHL 18U
   Miro Heiskanen D 1999-07-18 2017 | HIFK Liiga
   Tommy Helle F 1989-09-13 2012 | KoKi III-divisioona
   Roy Hellgren G 1989-07-25 2009 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Henri Hellsten F 1974-07-14 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juuso Helminen D 1988-05-30 2006 | Blues U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Andreas Henricson F 1984-10-11 2015 | HaKi II-divisioona
   August Hermas F 1993-02-19 2012 | KJT U20 II Jr. A III-divisioona
   Christoffer Hernberg G 1995-03-21 2017 | UMass-Lowell NCAA
   Marko Herrala F 1986-10-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Juha Hieta-Aho F 1992-08-06 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Emil Hiiri F 1996-11-28 2017 | St. Olaf College NCAA III
   Raine Hilpi F 1991-03-19 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jake von Hintze F 1990-04-14 2016 | LeKi II III-divisioona
   Jere Hirvonen F 1993-03-28 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jesse Hirvonen D 1996-05-18 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hirvonen F 2002-01-10 2017 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Roope Hirvonen F 1998-11-18 2017 | Kimball Union Academy USHS
   Niko Holm F 1992-03-07 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jonas Holmberg G 1996-10-28 2017 | IK Kronan II-divisioona
   Aleksi Holmberg F 1996-03-10 2016 | Blues BJR U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Kasper Holmberg G 1992-10-02 2012 | EHC/2 U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Christoffer Holmlund D 1997-04-29 2015 | Blues Blue U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Katariina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2004 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Katarina Holmström D 1972-05-30 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Teemu Holopainen F 1981-04-29 2004 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jaakko Holopainen D 1995-03-27 2012 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Jesse Holopainen D 1999-08-01 2017 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jani Honkanen D 1979-09-20 2015 | Herning Blue Fox Danish Cup
   Olli Hopeasaari D 1989-05-26 2012 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Erno Hopponen D 1996-12-16 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Miro Hovinen D 1992-04-29 2017 | Peliitat Mestis
   Ville-Mikael Huhtamella G 1991-03-30 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jeremias Hurme F 1993-02-04 2014 | PiTa U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Matti Huttunen F 1985-05-20 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Petteri Hyppänen F 1993-08-30 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Heikki Hyvönen D 1989-04-16 2010 | HCK Suomi-sarja
   Roni Hyyryläinen F 1995-01-10 2016 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Riku Hyyryläinen F 1998-05-23 2016 | Blues Blue U18 Jr. B Mestis
   Tommi Hyytiäinen G 1992-07-14 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joni Häikiö F 1991-03-02 2017 | Sudrets HC Division 3
   Aaro Hämeri F 1995-03-10 2011 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Jussi Hänninen D 1991-04-11 2015 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Erno Hänninen F 1998-03-17 2017 | Lukko U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Timo Hänninen F 1981-05-23 2013 | VehU III-divisioona
               
 I            
   Joonas Ignatius F 1992-04-20 2015 | Kajastus II III-divisioona
   Tim Ignatius F 1995-03-27 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jonne Ihalainen F 1985-01-08 2013 | Eno Jets III-divisioona
   Teemu Ihalainen F 1989-04-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Waltteri Ihamuotila D 1995-03-05 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Olli Iisakka F 1996-08-09 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Matti Iisalo F 1990-12-26 2015 | Purikad HHL 1. grupp
   Anton Iiskola F 1997-05-05 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jari Ikonen D 1974-11-22 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Matti Ikonen D 1975-04-22 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Ikonen G 1993-07-16 2017 | VG-62 Suomi-sarja
   Joni Ikonen F 1999-04-14 2017 | Frölunda HC SHL
   Juuso Ikonen F 1995-01-03 2017 | Djurgårdens IF Champions HL
   Juhani Ikonen D 1996-07-31 2016 | HPK U20 II Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Sebastian Ilola F 1996-07-19 2017 | Jokerit U20 JCWC
   Mika Ilvonen D 1995-02-27 2017 | St. Cloud State Univ. NCAA
   Teemu Immonen D 1975-04-06 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Juhani Immonen F 1989-09-20 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Heikki Inhala D 1976-11-12 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Topias Itämies G 1998-06-25 2016 | Kiekko-Laser U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
               
 J            
   Robert Jaakkola F 1987-06-10 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Timi Jaarto G 1994-12-18 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Visa Jaatinen F 1986-09-08 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Jesse Jaksola F 1991-10-24 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Heikki Jalo G 1997-08-31 2017 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Jussi Jalonen D 1992-08-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joel Janatuinen F 1995-02-02 2017 | Univ. of North Dakota NCAA
   Patrik Johansson G 1984-11-22 2004 | KooKoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jami Jokela D 1993-08-25 2017 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Toni Jokela G 1985-02-21 2002 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Juho Jokiharju F 1995-07-10 2017 | Clarkson Univ. NCAA
   Sakari Jokinen G 1994-05-10 2012 | EKS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Petri Jokinen G 1969-01-01 2000 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
   Konsta Jokinen F 1994-08-08 2016 | HaKi II IV-divisioona
   Roni Jokinen F 1993-04-08 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Riki Jokisalo F 1989-08-20 2015 | HauSi III-divisioona
   Juuso Jormakka F 1994-05-16 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Lari Joutsenlahti F 1984-04-04 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jyri Junnola D 1981-03-30 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Andre Juselius D 1993-05-18 2009 | Karhu-Kissat U16 Jr. C I-divisioona Q
   Eero Jussila F 1990-02-17 2017 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Topias Jussila F 1996-11-18 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Joonas Jussila F 1992-03-31 2012 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Tommi Juutilainen D 1974-01-19 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Juutilainen F 1983-09-08 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jonne Juutilainen F 1992-06-02 2017 | HC Vantaa II-divisioona
   Einari Juutinen D 1995-07-29 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Roope Juvonen F 1992-02-14 2009 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Antti Juvonen D 1989-05-31 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Henri Jyrkinen D 1993-10-31 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joe Jyväsjärvi D 1995-12-05 2013 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Jimi Jyväsjärvi F 1994-01-23 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Mikael Jämsänen F 1977-05-24 2004 | Salamat Mestis
   Eetu Järvelä F 1991-10-20 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Riki Järvi D 1989-02-18 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jonas Järvinen F 1993-06-04 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aleksi Järvinen F 1993-07-16 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Saku Järvinen D 1989-06-20 2016 | Karhu HT II III-divisioona
   Turo Järvinen F 1982-01-06 2012 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
               
 K            
   Juhani Kaisjoki D 1985-11-05 2012 | Montpellier France2
   Esa Kaisjoki D 1989-01-22 2012 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaisko D 1997-03-16 2016 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ilkka Kajankari D 1990-01-11 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Roope Kalanti F 1998-06-04 2017 | Bradford Bulls GMHL
   Masi Kallio D 1992-05-06 2016 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juuso Kallio F 1990-12-05 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Henri Kalliomaa D 1993-05-25 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Olli Kalliomaa F 1995-12-23 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Petri Kalliomäki G 1986-05-19 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Mikko Kalliomäki F 1987-05-28 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Matti Kaltiainen G 1982-04-30 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Kari Kalto F 1978-07-07 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Heikki Kampman D 1993-06-11 2009 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Tatu Kanerva F 1996-04-03 2017 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Eetu Kankaanpää F 1988-08-28 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Otto Kankaanpää F 1993-05-01 2015 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Saku Karekivi D 1992-01-14 2013 | Haukat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Pietari Karhumaa G 1981-08-15 2001 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Liisa Karikoski F 1958-08-11 1994 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Mikko Karimaa D 1975-10-17 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Matti Karjalainen G 1993-12-23 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Karlsson F 1993-12-02 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Teemu Karlstedt D 1994-07-04 2013 | Nikkarit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Ville Karppinen D 1995-01-08 2012 | Karhu-Kissat U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Timi Karsikko F 1989-03-07 2007 | Jukurit U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Kasimir Kaskisuo G 1993-10-02 2017 | Orlando Solar Bears ECHL
   Janne Kastikainen F 1993-08-25 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Kataila F 1989-03-09 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Miika Katajamäki F 1993-09-04 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mira Katajamäki F 1992-03-17 -
   Nea Katajamäki F 1997-02-27 2017 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Ari Katavisto F 1980-03-12 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Mikko Kaukokari F 1980-06-11 2007 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Lari-Pekka Kaukonen G 1996-02-19 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Kauppinen F 1996-04-02 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Juuso Kauppinen D 1993-03-25 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kenneth Kavanne D 1989-11-02 2013 | Bewe Hockey Suomi-sarja
   Janne Kaverinen D 1992-03-02 2017 | Hurtat II-divisioona
   Kimmo Keinänen D 1981-02-02 2015 | Viikingit II III-divisioona
   Linus Kemppainen G 1994-12-15 2013 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Matias Keränen F 1985-02-14 2011 | Univ. of New Brunswick CIS
   Olli Keränen D 1989-04-20 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Iiro Keskitalo D 1992-08-01 2009 | Ahmat Haukipudas U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Noora Keskitalo G 1993-09-15 2011 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Henri Keskitalo F 1989-06-22 2016 | Kiekko Haukat II-divisioona
   Katri Keto F 1992-08-04 2009 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Sorja Keto F 1992-08-04 2009 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Joonas Ketolainen D 1987-06-23 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Paulus Kiiski D 1989-09-06 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Lenni Killinen F 2000-06-15 2017 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Tuomas Kilpeläinen F 1990-07-18 2010 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Samu Kilpimaa D 1993-07-01 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Timo Kinnunen D 1988-01-23 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Noora Kirjava D 1982-08-29 2008 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Kivekäs F 1972-04-30 2011 | Bewe Hockey II-divisioona
   Teppo Kivelä F 1967-10-08 2002 | Herning Blue Fox Denmark
   Jouni Kivelä F 1983-06-17 2017 | OKK III-divisioona
   Niko Kivi F 1994-09-03 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Janne Kivilahti F 1992-06-22 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Kati Kivimaa F 1980-07-01 2007 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Ville Kivimäki D 1990-05-27 2012 | NuPS II III-divisioona
   Sasa Kivisaari F 1984-08-19 2002 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Jesse Kivisaari G 1988-08-25 2006 | Jokerit U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Tommi Klaus D 1980-04-21 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Jussi Klemetti D 1993-02-01 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Petri Klemola F 1978-02-12 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Rasmus Klärck F 1993-01-24 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Mathias Klärck F 1991-08-13 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Vilhelm Koho D 1994-05-25 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Viljami Koho F 1994-05-25 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Veikka Koivisto G 1999-10-04 2015 | Banff Hockey Academy Varsity CSSVHL
   Tommi Koivisto D 1993-08-16 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Timo Koivukoski G 1985-01-14 2002 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Karo Koivunen F 1979-04-19 2013 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Petro Koivunen F 1970-05-30 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Niklas Kokkila D 1996-06-09 2014 | Kärpät U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jesper Kokkila D 1998-09-21 2017 | Chicago Steel USHL
   Sami Kokko F 1973-06-05 1999 | Hermes I-divisioona
   Eero Kokko F 1984-09-04 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Eemeli Kolari F 1992-10-28 2015 | Kajastus II III-divisioona
   Ville Kolehmainen G 1991-08-06 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Valtteri Kopio F 1996-04-07 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Riku Korhonen F 1994-07-18 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Arttu Korhonen F 1985-01-29 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Joonas Korkealaakso D 1989-09-10 2016 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mika Kortelainen F 1967-05-03 2003 | Asiago Italy
   Juha Korvenoja F 1994-03-21 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Tuomas Koskimies F 1982-02-27 2017 | Hawks III-divisioona
   Niko Koskimies F 1988-01-19 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Janne Koskimäki D 1987-12-20 2006 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Frans Koskinen F 1996-03-08 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jani Koskio F 1989-08-08 2008 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Tomi Koskipalo F 1996-11-20 2013 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Rami Kosonen F 1994-03-11 2015 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Simo Kotanen F 1988-10-17 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Oula Koutaniemi F 1982-10-03 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Kalle Kouvonen F 1979-01-27 2004 | Kiekko-67 II-divisioona
   Patrik Kuhlman D 1979-04-23 1999 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jussi Kuikka D 1986-12-17 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Rasmus Kuivalainen D 1992-04-06 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Miikka Kujala F 1989-08-20 2012 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Jukka Kujala F 1988-04-05 2012 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Niko Kuki F 1991-07-14 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Arto Kuki F 1976-02-22 2008 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Kukkonen G 1995-09-30 2016 | Jeppis II-divisioona
   Teemu Kumpulainen G 1974-09-14 2011 | Ortodogs Finland6
   Saku Kumpumäki D 1988-05-06 2006 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B SM-sarja Q
   Henrik Kuntu D 1992-08-06 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Ismo Kuoppala D 1975-03-17 2009 | Blues Champions HL
   Lasse Kuosmanen D 1992-03-15 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Teo Kurhela G 1994-06-19 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mikko Kurkela F 1988-08-29 2013 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Otto Kurki F 1991-11-19 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joonas Kuusela G 1990-05-30 2017 | Guildford Flames EPIHL
   Teemu Kuusisto F 1980-03-05 2012 | Lørenskog Norway
   Ilkka Kuusisto D 1987-04-12 2007 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Otto Kuusisto D 2000-03-13 2017 | KJT-Haukat U17 Jr. B2 Mestis Q
   Linda Kvist D 1988-05-24 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Tytti Kyrölä F 1995-04-28 2016 | KJT SM-sarja (W)
   Topi Kämäräinen F 1991-09-18 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Vili Kämäräinen F 1995-01-10 2013 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Timo Kärki F 1981-05-02 2007 | D-Kiekko Suomi-sarja
               
 L            
   Joonas Laakkonen D 1986-03-16 2004 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Joni-Petteri Laaksonen D 1975-01-07 2009 | EKS III-divisioona
   Marikki Laamanen F 1966-08-17 1996 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Toni Laatikainen F 1985-04-23 2007 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tomi Laatikainen D 1978-01-08 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Arto Laatikainen D 1980-05-24 2017 | Ilves Liiga
   Tuomas Lager D 1996-03-19 2014 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Joakim Lagerström F 1992-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Iiro Lahdenranta D 1980-01-06 2007 | OKK II-divisioona
   Pyry Lahdenranta F 1983-02-17 2016 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Henrik Lahti F 1985-09-20 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jere Lahtinen G 1994-05-06 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Sami Lahtinen F 1992-05-03 2012 | HCR Finland6
   Riku Laine D 1992-03-28 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Tommi Laine D 1993-01-27 2011 | PiTa U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mikko Laine F 1976-02-09 2009 | Örebro HK Division 1
   Olli Laitila F 1984-02-23 2001 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Miikka Laitinen F 1987-01-06 2005 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jani Lajunen F 1990-06-16 2017 | Tappara Champions HL
   Harri Lakkala D 1966-01-28 1995 | PiTa II-divisioona
   Erik Lamberg D 1988-04-13 2017 | OKK III-divisioona
   Teemu Lammi F 1994-03-25 2010 | EKS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Victor Lamminaho D 1986-07-05 2006 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Vili-Walter Lampen G 1993-09-29 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Vikke-Werner Lampén D 1995-11-13 2017 | SaPKo Mestis
   Niko Landgren D 1994-04-24 2011 | Uplakers U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Harri Lankinen F 1998-07-14 2017 | Jokipojat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Teemu Lappalainen F 1987-01-10 2010 | SiiHT II-divisioona
   Dan Larsson D 1986-09-23 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Topias Latvala D 1990-10-26 2012 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Aleksi Latvala F 1985-09-14 2015 | KoTU Hockey III-divisioona
   Ville Laukkanen F 1984-04-23 2007 | KuRy II-divisioona
   Tommi Laukkarinen D 1995-02-17 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jens Laurila F 1992-07-16 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jere Lehikoinen F 1988-04-13 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Tero Lehterä F 1972-04-21 2007 | Odense Bulldogs Denmark
   Jori Lehterä F 1987-12-23 2017 | St. Louis Blues NHL
   Patrik Lehti D 1987-10-29 2013 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Jere Lehtinen F 1973-06-24 2010 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Jenny Lehtinen F 1979-11-12 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Jonathan Lehto D 1996-10-01 2014 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Tommi Lehtonen F 1986-08-20 2011 | Jonstorps IF Division 2
   Pasi Lehtonen D 1982-01-13 2003 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mikko Lehtonen F 1987-04-01 2017 | Kärpät Champions HL
   Mikko Leinonen F 1981-01-21 2001 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Ville Leinonen F 1989-06-10 2010 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Sami Leinonen F 1986-10-16 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Pekka Leinonen D 1984-02-28 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Toni Lemettinen D 1990-01-30 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jesse Lempiäinen G 1995-04-02 2013 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Sami Lepistö D 1984-10-17 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Perttu Lepistö F 1990-06-06 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Mikko Lepola F 1982-01-01 2010 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Olli Leppälä D 1993-01-04 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Niki Leppänen F 1992-05-04 2017 | EVU III-divisioona
   Oscar Leppänen F 1995-05-26 2017 | Hokki Mestis
   Emil Leppänen D 1995-08-30 2017 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Johanna Leskinen D 1989-07-11 2007 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Alex Levänen F 1996-06-12 2017 | HIFK Liiga
   Matias Liettyä D 1993-08-22 2013 | EHC U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Tony Lilius F 1982-12-29 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Nico Liljestrand F 1990-09-26 2009 | EVU U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aku Limnell G 1984-06-02 2009 | LeKi Mestis
   Filip Lindberg G 1999-01-31 2017 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Jesperi Lindfors F 1993-08-19 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Daniel Lindfors F 1990-04-22 2016 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Santeri Lindfors G 1992-06-14 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona Q
   Jim Lindgren G 1988-08-06 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Peter Lindgren D 1984-01-20 2004 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Miikka Lindholm F 1980-06-21 2017 | KJT Miehet II-divisioona
   Jan Lindroos D 1990-04-23 2006 | Jokerit U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Christopher Lindroos F 1995-01-06 2014 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joonas Lindström F 1992-04-25 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Linna F 1996-11-14 2012 | HC Espoo U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Henri Littunen D 1988-10-16 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Ville Liukko D 1978-03-08 2013 | HKH Suomi-sarja
   Mika Lohikoski D 1989-12-18 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Mika Lucenius G 1973-04-16 2004 | KlaGe II-divisioona
   Niklas Luhtalampi F 1994-06-12 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Patrik Luhtalampi F 1996-04-05 2014 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Joel Luhtanen G 1995-01-03 2017 | PEPO II-divisioona
   Kaj Lundell F 1981-06-16 2001 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Anton Lundell F 2001-10-03 2017 | HIFK U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Toni Lunkka G 1989-07-21 2014 | LoKV III-divisioona
   Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen G 1999-03-09 2017 | HPK Liiga
   Joonas Lyytinen D 1995-04-04 2017 | KalPa Champions HL
   Jan Långbacka F 1968-04-12 1996 | Blues Liiga
   Tiina Lönnberg F 1976-07-26 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
               
 M            
   Niko Maaninka F 1986-02-08 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Rudi Maarni F 2001-04-19 2017 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Samuel Makkonen F 1991-11-21 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Jore Makkonen F 1979-03-03 2005 | KJT II-divisioona
   Johannes Maksimainen D 1990-10-19 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Sami Malinen G 1990-03-04 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Lasse Malinen F 1992-08-12 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Mikko Malinen D 1988-03-13 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Walter Malmberg F 1995-01-18 2014 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Markus Malmgren F 1991-07-06 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Juuso Mansikkamäki F 1990-08-21 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Janne Mantere G 1988-04-14 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Jani Martikainen D 1993-02-09 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Teemu Martikainen F 1991-10-08 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Sami Martikainen D 1989-06-29 2012 | LoKV Suomi-sarja
   Johannes Martola F 1994-01-07 2012 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Topi Marttila F 1993-10-23 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Julius Matilainen F 1987-06-18 2006 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Roope Matilainen D 1992-07-16 2012 | SaiPa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Henri Matilainen G 1992-07-09 2012 | Salamat U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Sanna Mattila G 1980-11-19 2009 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Panu Mattila D 1966-10-28 2010 | VehU III-divisioona
   Juhani Mattila D 1982-09-06 2016 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Jonatan Mattsson F 1996-09-23 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Miro Matveinen D 1993-11-16 2014 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Miika Maukonen G 1996-09-16 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Teemu Maunula F 1987-01-27 2007 | Jää-Ahmat U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Daniel Mehtonen D 1996-07-12 2017 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Aleksi Melametsä F 1990-04-07 2010 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Hannes Mellanen F 1989-12-15 2006 | Blues Akatemia U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Joonas Merelä G 1991-10-19 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Rasmus Metsola D 2000-09-23 2015 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U16 Schüler-BL
   Miska Metsälä F 1994-09-23 2012 | LoKV U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Jani-Pekka Meuronen F 1990-08-04 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Mikko Mielonen F 1991-12-30 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Milla Mikkola F 1990-06-19 2009 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Juhani Mikkonen F 1989-04-28 2010 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Sebastian Moberg D 1996-02-24 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Jimi Moilanen G 1994-11-01 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Henri Monni D 1990-03-31 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Ville Mourujärvi F 1993-09-24 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tuomas Muhonen F 1986-10-14 2017 | PaKa II-divisioona
   Toni Muhonen F 1996-07-31 2015 | HCK U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ossi Munnukka D 1984-07-11 2014 | ValKi II-divisioona
   Minna Mursu G 1976-05-13 2006 | Kärpät SM-sarja (W)
   Tom-Mikael Murtonen D 1987-11-20 2017 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Mustaniemi D 1993-11-19 2017 | Salem State College NCAA III
   Pasi Mustonen F 1970-05-18 2016 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Moses Mustonen F 1991-08-20 2017 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Riku Muurinen D 1985-04-27 2005 | HIFK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jori Mykrä D 1991-07-29 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Lari Mykrä G 1988-05-12 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Santeri Myllynen D 1993-06-01 2014 | EKS III-divisioona
   Tami-Santeri Mäkelä F 1993-02-14 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jussi Mäkelä F 1992-11-24 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Henry Mäkelä F 1986-02-28 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Tatu Mäkijärvi F 1991-03-24 2016 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Lari Mäkijärvi D 1989-11-29 2017 | Lippe-Hockey-Hamm Germany4
   Emil Mäntylä F 1988-03-10 2012 | EKS III-divisioona
   Juha-Matti Määttä F 1988-04-14 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Antton Mönkäre F 1996-01-29 2017 | SaiPa Liiga
               
 N            
   Ari Natunen F 1993-09-21 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Tuomas Nenonen F 1990-02-05 2013 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Matti Nevalainen F 1963-08-27 1997 | SaiPa Liiga
   Matias Niemelä D 1990-01-15 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Joonas Niemelä F 1997-01-14 2017 | KeuPa HT Mestis
   Ville Niemelä D 1991-06-18 2007 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Micke Niemelä D 1989-04-28 2017 | Toulouse-Blagnac France3
   Ville Niemi F 1994-04-04 2012 | HJK Team U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Otso Niemi F 2001-06-06 2017 | Blues Akatemia U16 Jr. C SM-sarja Q
   Anniina Nieminen D 1983-07-22 2003 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Toni Nieminen F 1992-03-24 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Niko Nieminen F 1982-06-16 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Aappo Niikko G 1989-01-25 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Ville Niiranen F 1993-11-27 2016 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tuomas Nikoskinen F 1988-07-14 2006 | Blues U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Matilda Nilsson F 1997-03-02 2017 | KalPa SM-sarja (W)
   Jyry Niskala D 1987-01-02 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tom Nordensved D 1992-09-04 2012 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jan Nordström G 1983-04-03 2012 | OKK III-divisioona
   Iiro Nousiainen D 1990-10-26 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Eetu Nummelin D 1988-10-12 2016 | Kiekkoveljet IV-divisioona
   Katja Nurmesniemi D 1993-04-29 2015 | HPK SM-sarja (W)
   Nico Nurmikanta D 1994-01-27 2017 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Matias Nurminen D 1996-10-17 2016 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Aapo Nurminen F 1995-03-17 2017 | Lindenwood Univ. ACHA
   Nestori Nuutinen F 1998-08-14 2017 | Maine Wild NA3HL
   Sami Nyberg F 1993-01-21 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Nico Nyberg F 1993-09-07 2014 | Blues Liiga
   Matias Nyberg F 1988-07-05 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Morris Nygren D 1992-03-23 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jami Nyholm G 1994-01-17 2013 | KooKoo-65 II-divisioona
   Matias Nykänen F 1992-09-14 2013 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Joni Nylander F 1990-04-30 2016 | EKS III-divisioona
   Tero Nyman F 1974-01-25 2002 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Anton Nyyssönen D 1996-06-13 2017 | Brookings Blizzard NAHL
   Tommi Nyyssönen D 1974-03-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Pekka Nöyränen F 1981-04-17 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Pentti Nöyränen F 1983-05-20 2016 | Jukurit Mestis
               
 O            
   Oliver Obolgogiani F 1990-07-27 2010 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jami Ojala D 1993-11-09 2015 | EKS III-divisioona
   Antti Ojanen F 1987-01-09 2016 | Dunarea Galati Romania
   John Ojanperä D 1981-02-17 2005 | HC Panter Estonia
   Juuso Okkonen F 1990-11-13 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mika Oksa G 1976-07-06 2012 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Markus Oksala G 1990-06-15 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Otto Oksanen G 1989-09-28 2011 | TarU II-divisioona
   Tomi Olenius G 1994-01-12 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Lasse Ollikainen D 1982-07-16 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Niklas Ollilainen F 1992-07-19 2014 | KJT U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Joona Ottela F 1987-01-26 2006 | HeKi U20 Jr. A I-divisioona Q
   Jussi Ottela F 1992-05-26 2009 | Kiekkoreipas U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Teme Oura F 1993-06-17 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Eero Ovaska D 1983-07-10 2003 | Lukko U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
               
 P            
   Simo Paajanen F 1996-09-10 2014 | EPS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Samuli Paajanti D 1991-04-14 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Mika Paalanen D 1987-05-08 2011 | Jeppis II-divisioona
   Pekko Paalanen D 1992-04-25 2013 | NuPS U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Antti Paasi F 1994-03-26 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Mika Paasikontu F 1994-05-08 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Kimi Paasipuro F 1986-01-13 2011 | IK Kronan II-divisioona
   Aappo Paaso F 1992-11-16 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Lauri Pajari F 1999-02-21 2017 | Gilmour Academy MPHL
   Jori Pakkanen D 1992-02-26 2014 | SaPKo Mestis
   Henri Palonen F 1988-03-26 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Joni Palonen D 1984-01-15 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Arttu Pappila F 1995-10-18 2015 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jere Parkkonen D 1994-01-21 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Erno Parkkonen F 1999-05-31 2017 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Iiro Parkkonen D 1994-07-03 2015 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Petri Parvela F 1981-09-16 2002 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Miikka Patteri D 1991-05-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Joakim Paunio F 1989-08-21 2010 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Joel Paunio F 1964-08-17 1991 | GrIFK I-divisioona
   Henri Pellinen F 1993-08-12 2009 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Juha Pelo F 1982-02-16 2017 | HC Ludwig III-divisioona
   Jaakko Peltokorpi D 1990-04-27 2011 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Santeri Peltola F 1993-12-26 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Patrik Peltola F 1998-06-26 2017 | Ässät U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Kaarlo Peltonen F 1991-07-01 2015 | Tigers III-divisioona
   Mika Peltoniemi D 1993-12-24 2013 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Pennanen D 1980-07-31 2013 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Janne Pentilä F 1994-11-29 2016 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Jussi Penttala F 1993-08-21 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Janne Penttilä F 1986-12-04 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Jaani Pesonen F 1987-03-06 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Vesa Petäjä G 1985-10-15 2004 | KJT U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Taneli Pietarila F 1994-01-17 2015 | Kiekko-Laser II-divisioona
   Heidi Pietikäinen G 1984-03-29 2010 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Mika Pihlaniemi F 1992-05-15 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Tuomas Pihlman F 1982-11-13 2017 | JYP Champions HL
   Tomi Piiparinen F 1989-02-06 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 II Jr. B II-divisioona
   Sami Piiparinen F 1992-04-08 2011 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Erik Piippo D 1995-11-27 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Iiro Piippo D 1987-04-29 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Peter Pitkanen G - 2014 | Duke Univ. ACHA II
   Lauri Pitkänen F 1985-03-17 2011 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Iina Pohjola D 1989-08-14 2011 | LoKV SM-sarja (W)
   Enni Pohjola F 1988-04-18 2015 | Blues EWCC (W)
   Aleksi Poikola F 1996-08-07 2017 | Wichita Falls Wildcats NAHL
   Joonas Pollari F 1988-08-20 2009 | Nikkarit U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Juho Poutanen D 1991-08-06 2014 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Vesa Poutiainen F 1983-12-25 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Janne Puhakka F 1995-02-24 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Miikka Puisto D 1991-10-04 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Arttu Pulli F 1992-10-15 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ville Punsar F 1987-10-23 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikko Punsar F 1989-03-01 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Lauri Puolanne D 1976-03-05 1998 | Haukat I-divisioona
   Henrik Puraskivi F 1988-10-27 2007 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Ville Purontaus D 1987-04-03 2013 | Karhu-Kissat II-divisioona
   Tero Pursiainen F 1983-12-24 2011 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Jesse Putilin F 1995-04-28 2011 | NuPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Aki Putkiranta D 1992-11-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Mauri Puustinen D 1992-08-10 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Eetu Pylkkänen D 1998-04-29 2017 | Jokerit U20 JCWC
   Niko Pyrhönen F 1992-06-03 2014 | Bruins III-divisioona
   Aimo Pyykkönen F 1988-03-25 2008 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Mikko Päivärinta D 1993-04-06 2011 | Jää-Ahmat II U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Erika Pänkäläinen G 1994-01-10 2011 | Ilves SM-sarja (W)
   Vesa Pääkkö F 1984-06-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Pöntinen F 1996-02-15 2012 | GrIFK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
               
 R            
   Ville Rainio D 1999-08-14 2016 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Kari Rajala D 1976-07-20 2002 | HIFK Liiga
   Philip Ramberg F 1985-08-30 2013 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Eetu Randelin G 2001-11-12 2017 | Jukurit U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Jani Ranta G 1994-08-31 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Olli Ranta F 1987-03-15 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Miko Rantala F 1992-08-10 2011 | Red Wings U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Marko Rantanen G 1975-02-28 2002 | IF Björklöven Allsvenskan
   Klaus Rasinen F 1992-09-25 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Mika Rautakallio F 1973-05-16 2000 | TEV Miesbach Germany3
   Riku Rautanen F 1992-04-30 2013 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jenni Rautanen F 1988-02-11 2004 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Thomas Reenpää F 1983-11-26 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Santeri Reijonen D 1994-12-22 2015 | EKS U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Eero Reijonen F 2000-12-15 2017 | KJT-Haukat U17 Jr. B2 Mestis Q
   Tomi Reinikka F 1993-01-26 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Niklas Reinikka G 1994-03-14 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Anton Relander D 1995-11-08 2016 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Sebastian Renlund F 1986-12-29 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Oskari Repo D 1996-09-05 2014 | Karhu-Kissat U18 Jr. B Mestis
   Ulla Repo G 1978-02-13 2004 | IHK SM-sarja (W)
   Robin Rewell F 1995-10-26 2012 | Sport U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Maximilian Rewell F 1994-05-03 2013 | Kent School USHS
   Teemu Riihijärvi F 1977-03-01 2006 | Blues Liiga
   Joonas Riihimäki G 1983-07-18 2004 | KooKoo Mestis
   Aleksi Rinkinen F 1990-01-01 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Joel Rinne F 1994-07-31 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Santtu Rinne D 1986-05-25 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Nico Rissanen D 1993-03-04 2011 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Valtteri Rissanen F 1992-10-27 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Teemu Rissanen F 1980-11-18 2006 | UEC Mödling Austria3
   Simo Romo F 1983-07-06 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Eemeli Romppanen G 1986-01-19 2011 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Janne Ronkainen G 1991-03-12 2011 | TuKV II-divisioona
   Jan Roos D 1988-04-26 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Sam Roos F 1990-06-16 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Ropponen G 1989-09-08 2015 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jan Ropponen G 1988-02-17 2011 | RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) NCAA
   Marika Ruismäki F 1978-04-30 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Aleksi Runola D 1996-10-11 2017 | TPS U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Juho Runtti F 1996-11-16 2014 | Chaska High USHS
   Olli Ruokamo F 1985-11-24 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Lauri Ruoko G 1985-10-16 2007 | Salamat Mestis
   Aleksi Rutanen F 1994-07-19 2017 | TUTO Hockey Mestis
   Teemu Ruuska G 1986-03-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Toni Ruuska F 1983-05-11 2005 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Riku Ruusuvuori D 1994-06-01 2010 | EPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Riku Ryhänen G 1993-05-04 2015 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Aleksi Rytkönen D 1996-06-04 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tomi Räisänen G 1977-06-02 2006 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Noora Räty G 1989-05-29 2017 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Anna Rönnberg D 1990-08-23 2016 | Blues EKS Mestis (W)
               
 S            
   Tomi Saalasti F 1989-06-28 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Sakari Saarela F 1990-09-05 2008 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Joonas Saarela D 1994-01-10 2015 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Juha Saarenoja F 1961-04-02 1989 | VHT II-divisioona
   Tero Saari D 1975-08-01 2012 | KoPo III-divisioona
   Mirella Saari D 1984-10-12 2003 | KS Noux SM-sarja (W)
   Janne Saarikko D 1985-10-14 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sami Saarinen F 1978-04-07 2002 | Neusser EV Germany4
   Joona Saarto F 1996-11-23 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Joel Saastamoinen F 1990-10-04 2010 | Kiekko-Vantaa U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Teemu Saharinen F 1990-01-15 2011 | SaiPa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Markus Sairanen D 1985-12-11 2006 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Jere Sallinen F 1990-10-26 2017 | Bakersfield Condors AHL
   Tomi Sallinen F 1989-02-11 2017 | Kunlun Red Star KHL
   Markus Salmela D 1985-01-24 2010 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Valtteri Salmelainen D 1994-11-25 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Tony Salmelainen F 1981-10-08 2014 | HIFK ET
   Tobias Salmelainen F 1985-03-27 2013 | Blues Liiga
   Johannes Salminen F 1981-03-04 2011 | Elioni SK/Ericsson HHL 1. grupp
   Pyry Salminen F 1991-11-04 2012 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Matias Salo D 1989-03-19 2009 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Joonas Salo F 1988-01-18 2016 | Popula III-divisioona
   Sebastian Salo D 1985-03-23 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Robin Salo D 1998-10-13 2017 | Sport Liiga
   Veli-Matti Salo D 1994-11-28 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Ilkka Salo F 1982-04-26 2000 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Anssi Salomaa D 1994-07-03 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Antti Salomaa F 1988-03-07 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Samuli Salonen D 1999-04-06 2016 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Joni Salovaara F 1977-02-01 2011 | Ortodogs Finland6
   Jose Salovaara G 1984-02-20 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Heikki Sarilo F 1989-06-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Juhani Sarilo F 1986-03-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Joona Sarkkinen G 1996-07-30 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Sarriola G 1981-03-17 2002 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Timo Sarriola D 1984-05-26 2005 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Jon Saven F 1985-01-17 2006 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Veli-Matti Savinainen F 1986-01-05 2017 | Tappara Champions HL
   Petri Savolainen D 1988-05-02 2016 | EKS III-divisioona
   Kristoffer Savolainen F 1994-04-18 2009 | NuPS U16 Jr. C III-divisioona
   Jake Savolainen F 1993-12-13 2016 | OKK Tankki III-divisioona
   Sebastian Schneider F 1981-05-25 2017 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Christian von Schulmann F 1980-12-17 2010 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Jean Schultz G 1992-09-15 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Ville Seeste D 1994-04-30 2011 | HC Espoo U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Jaakko Seeste F 1995-11-29 2016 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Alexander Sell D 1991-06-27 2007 | HJK U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Joona Sellman F 1992-08-27 2017 | Wolf II-divisioona
   Anton Seppi F 1989-03-20 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Petteri Seppälä G 1990-07-25 2009 | Jokerit U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Janne Seppänen F 1991-11-22 2017 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Hannu Seppänen G 1979-09-13 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Mikael Sevon F 1992-09-16 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Chris Shepherd F 1994-04-24 2016 | Reach Rebels ECSL
   Mark Shupjatskij F 1994-05-15 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joona Siekkinen F 1992-09-17 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2011 | HeKi U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Antti Johannes Sihvonen F 1995-12-29 2012 | HeKi U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Patrik Siikanen F 2000-04-16 2017 | Blues U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Kristoffer Siira D 1993-12-22 2014 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Siira D 1994-01-19 2015 | HCK U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Tapio Siitonen D 1989-11-03 2006 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Henri Siivonen D 1987-10-06 2017 | HC Vantaa II-divisioona
   Robert Siivonen F 1992-07-19 2013 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Niklas Sillanpää D 1995-10-04 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Daniel Silmu G 1994-05-02 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Pekka Silvennoinen F 1995-04-25 2016 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Alex Silvennoinen D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Matts Silvonen D 1990-02-09 2009 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Samuli Similä D 1990-03-29 2009 | EVU III-divisioona
   Heppu Simola F 1992-09-12 2013 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Markus Simonen D 1992-09-19 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Nikolas Sinisalo F 1994-03-13 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Mika Sinivuori G 1992-07-31 2012 | HPK U20 II Jr. A II-divisioona
   Vertti Sinkkonen F 2000-04-21 2017 | Kurra U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Tommi Sipilä F 1989-11-11 2010 | EVU III-divisioona
   Julius Siponen F 1991-09-24 2007 | Diskos U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Max Sirén G 1995-11-18 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Teemu Siren F 1980-08-14 2005 | Salamat Mestis
   Antti Sirkiä F 1986-12-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Mika Sirkiä F 1992-06-10 2011 | OKK U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Samu Sirviö F 1997-06-16 2014 | KalPa U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Juha Sivula D 1994-11-12 2017 | Hiki-Hockey II-divisioona
   Sami Sivula F 1993-03-22 2014 | KeuPa HT Suomi-sarja
   Joel Soini D 1994-05-11 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Topi Soivio D 1994-03-05 2012 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Marko Solismaa G 1983-11-19 2016 | KelA II V-divisioona
   Olli-Jussi Sonni D 1984-08-09 2014 | NuPS II-divisioona
   Lasse Sopanen F 1989-06-04 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Leo Sormunen F 1996-03-06 2017 | SaiPa U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Petteri Sormunen F 1991-08-06 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Tomi Sormunen F 1987-01-16 2015 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Sakari Sorokin G 1994-09-06 2014 | Kiekko-Tiikerit U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Henri Sorokin F 1991-12-30 2010 | EPS U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kari Sorsa D 1991-02-02 2012 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Iiro Sorsa G 1989-02-03 2016 | EsRo IV-divisioona
   André Spens G 1996-09-10 2017 | Las Vegas Storm WSHL
   Rasmus Sten F 1986-04-18 2012 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Jukka Stenman D 1991-12-25 2007 | Blues U16 Jr. C SM-sarja
   Tomi Stenman F 1985-08-19 2007 | VaKi II-divisioona
   Lauri Stenvall F 1991-07-05 2013 | Varberg HK Division 2
   Niko Stjerbakoff D 1995-09-26 2017 | KJT-Haukat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Rasmus Stolpe F 1999-10-20 2016 | VG-62 U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Atte Stranden F 1994-09-07 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Theo Ström D 1992-08-25 2009 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Kim Ståhlhammar G 1992-10-11 2013 | Salamat U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Niko Suhonen G 1993-05-14 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Janne Suihkonen F 1996-01-04 2015 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Alueliiga
   Toni Suihkonen D 1994-01-27 2011 | EVU U16 Jr. C III-divisioona
   Jussi Sulamäki D 1986-03-03 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tomi Sundberg F 1983-07-05 2013 | SEURA III-divisioona
   Teemu Sundström F 1997-12-24 2014 | EKS U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja
   Oscar Suomalainen G 1992-11-06 2013 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Erno Suomalainen G 1991-03-02 2015 | Pyry Suomi-sarja
   Antti Suomela F 1994-03-17 2017 | JYP Champions HL
   Tuomas Suominen D 1993-04-10 2017 | HC Morjens III-divisioona
   Pete Suonpää F 1980-06-16 2014 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Suonpää F 1994-11-01 2016 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Mikko Suonpää G 1993-02-22 2016 | PK 83 III-divisioona
   Samuli Suortti D 1990-02-14 2013 | PUS-Hockey III-divisioona
   Katariina Surakka D 1970-03-22 1995 | Blues SM-sarja (W)
   Immo Suutarinen F 1979-09-08 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Iippo Suutarinen F 1981-03-15 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Herkko Suvanto F 1976-10-21 2002 | OYUS III-divisioona
   Henri Suvitaival D 1978-08-25 2006 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Mikael Syrén D 1987-12-14 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Nuutti Syrjäaho F 1987-09-30 2015 | OKK III-divisioona
   Niko Sysimies D 1973-07-15 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Toni Sysimies D 1976-01-14 2002 | Sport Mestis
   Matti Syväpuro G 1988-06-16 2017 | IFK Lepplax III-divisioona
   Stefan Söderström F 1986-08-29 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Lauri Södervall G 1993-09-24 2011 | GrIFK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
               
 T            
   Tomi Taanila G 1991-08-31 2007 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 Jr. C I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tahvanainen D 1984-11-13 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Mikael Taipale F 1991-07-20 2017 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Johannes Takala D 1992-03-19 2012 | HC Espoo U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Aarne Talvitie F 1999-02-11 2017 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Otso Talvitie F 1995-04-26 2012 | Blues EKS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja
   Miikka Tamminen F 1975-03-30 2001 | EPS Suomi-sarja
   Lauri Tamminen F 1993-02-16 2017 | EKS III-divisioona
   Jussi Tamminen D 1992-04-04 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Henri Tamminen F 1993-04-22 2017 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Jami Tamminen F 1990-07-01 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Santtu Tamminen F 1993-09-23 2017 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jyri Tammivuori F 1993-02-24 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
   Tony Tanner D 1990-12-14 2011 | LoKV U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Miikka Tarvainen F 1993-09-13 2013 | PiTa U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Tapio Teerikangas D 1982-05-06 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Ari-Pekka Tehiranta G 1984-02-23 2002 | Blues Liiga
   Tuomas Telaranta F 1987-05-05 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Teemu Telsavaara F 1976-02-16 2003 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
   Jussi Terho F 1981-06-11 2009 | Kiekko-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tervasmaa D 1990-02-18 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sakari Tervasmaa D 1994-11-26 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Sami Tervo F 1992-09-16 2013 | IPK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Markus Teurokoski F 1993-01-02 2014 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Antti Tevanen F 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Matti Tevanen D 1978-05-04 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joonatan Tiainen F 1992-06-18 2011 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Tero Tiainen F 1974-08-01 2000 | EPS II-divisioona
   Ilkka Tieaho F 1985-01-28 2004 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Tuomas Tierala F 1990-05-02 2011 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Heikki Tiihonen D 1986-11-21 2013 | EHC Jonsdorfer Falken Germany3
   Jukka Tiilikainen F 1974-04-04 2006 | Leksands IF SHL
   Markku Tiinus F 1963-02-09 1993 | Blues Liiga
   Tero Tiittanen D 1984-07-27 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Joel Tiitto D 1995-03-04 2011 | NuPS U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Timo Tikkala D 1985-06-16 2004 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Niklas Tikkinen D 1994-06-01 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Aleksi Timonen F 1995-08-16 2014 | Pelicans 2000 U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Rasmus Tirronen G 1990-11-09 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Jere Toivonen G 1994-06-13 2013 | EKS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jerry Toivonen D 1994-04-12 2012 | HJK Team U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Miika Toivonen G 1985-04-25 2007 | Jää-Tiikerit II-divisioona
   Otto Tolppola D 1991-10-07 2011 | EKS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Janne Tolvanen F 1989-01-22 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jani Torppa F 1994-12-14 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Mika Trofast D 1994-06-04 2012 | LoKV U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Eetu Tuohimetsä F 1995-05-02 2013 | Blues Akatemia U18 Jr. B SM-sarja
   Kalle Tuomaala D 1993-02-12 2010 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 SM-sarja Q
   Janne Tuomi D 1980-05-24 2016 | GrIFK II III-divisioona
   Jarno Tuomimaa G 1989-10-10 2011 | A-Rangers III-divisioona
   Aleksi Tuominen F 1993-06-19 2009 | Y-Ilves U16 Jr. C II-divisioona
   Joni Tuominen D 1982-09-04 2017 | Manchester Phoenix EPIHL
   Mika Tuori F 1988-02-29 2014 | EKS III-divisioona
   Elmer Tuovinen F 1999-12-28 2017 | Kurra U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Jussi Turkka D 1995-09-14 2012 | Salamat U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Harri Turkki D 1982-03-30 2013 | PiTa III-divisioona
   Petri Tynkkynen F 1985-03-23 2007 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tomi Tyrväinen D 1989-04-08 2013 | Ketterä Suomi-sarja
   Tuomas Tähkä F 1993-06-08 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Juhani Tähkä G 1995-09-30 2016 | LuKi-82 III-divisioona
   Antti Törmänen F 1970-09-19 2004 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Heikki Törnqvist D 1986-09-20 2007 | Kiekko-Espoo U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Henri Törnwall D 1994-01-21 2012 | GrIFK U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Alexander Tötterman F 1991-03-08 2015 | HC Panter Estonia
   Joni Töykkälä F 1984-02-25 2014 | HCK Mestis
   Ville Töytäri D 1987-08-12 2008 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
               
 U            
   Oskari Uomala F 1998-04-04 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Juha Uotila D 1985-01-12 2017 | JYP-Akatemia Mestis
   Julius Urho F 1996-01-10 2016 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Jouko Urvikko D 1958-03-10 1991 | S-Kiekko II-divisioona
   Ville Uusitalo D 1979-07-06 2016 | Ässät Liiga
   Lasse Uusivirta D 1989-07-27 2017 | Kiekko-Vantaa Mestis
   Joonatan Uuspelto D 1994-04-22 2017 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Dan Uussaari F 1988-07-30 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
               
 V            
   Ville Vaattovaara G 1991-12-19 2010 | NuPS U18 Jr. B II-divisioona
   Jori Vainio F 1993-03-03 2011 | HC Espoo U18 Jr. B III-divisioona
   Kiia Vainio F 2001-02-19 2017 | APV Mestis (W)
   Veeti Vainio D 1997-06-16 2017 | Peliitat Mestis
   Tarmo Valo F 1984-05-29 2004 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A I-divisioona
   Juho-Antti Valokari F 1989-03-11 2011 | LT Kings II-divisioona
   Tuomas Valosaari F 1984-02-29 2014 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Jani Vanhanen D 1980-08-21 2010 | Ankat Suomi-sarja
   Aki Varjamo F 1974-08-02 2010 | Rockets II-divisioona
   Riku Varjamo D 1976-02-13 2006 | Asplöven HC Division 1
   Tomi Varjamo G 1982-03-10 2016 | HaKi II IV-divisioona
   Johanna Vasankari F 1996-10-22 2017 | KalPa Akatemia Mestis Q (W)
   Riku Vastela F 1962-01-03 1988 | VaKi I-divisioona
   Marko Ventola F 1981-05-04 2000 | HPK U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Juha Venäläinen F 1982-08-03 2016 | Jää-Tiikerit III-divisioona
   Juho Veräväinen G 1992-08-04 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Tuomas Veräväinen D 1990-10-18 2016 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Valtteri Vihula D 1991-10-27 2010 | Blues EPS U20 Jr. A III-divisioona
   Jarmo Viidik F 1989-12-12 2016 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Markus Viinikainen D 1996-07-02 2016 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja
   Olli Viita F 1993-04-29 2014 | Blues Akatemia U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Ville Viitaluoma F 1981-02-16 2017 | Sport Liiga
   Henrik Viitanen F 1986-09-13 2007 | GrIFK U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Jani Viitanen D 1986-09-19 2016 | KoMu HT II-divisioona
   Janne Viitanen F 1993-12-21 2013 | NuPS U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
   Pasi Vikström F 1973-04-10 1999 | EPS II-divisioona
   Jere Viljanen D 1988-05-02 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Petteri Villanen F 1999-01-03 2017 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1991-02-18 2017 | SaiPa Champions HL
   Ville Virkkunen F 1999-12-10 2017 | Blues EPS U18 Jr. B Mestis Q
   Ossi Virkkunen F 1990-04-02 2014 | Näädät III-divisioona
   Valtteri Virkkunen F 1994-06-25 2015 | KJT Suomi-sarja
   Boris Virtanen G 1993-08-10 2011 | Lidingö Vikings J18 J18 Elit
   Oscar Visa G 1989-05-19 2009 | Blues U20 Jr. A SM-liiga
               
 v            
   Matias von Schantz D 1980-02-28 2009 | Salamat Suomi-sarja
               
 V            
   Aleksi Vornanen D 1992-11-27 2015 | Salamat II-divisioona
   Joona Voutilainen G 1996-11-17 2017 | Peliitat Mestis
   Osku Vuolle D 1995-01-16 2013 | EVU U18 Jr. B Suomi-sarja Q
   Janne Vuorinen F 1981-03-12 2013 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Juha Vuorisalo D 1995-10-24 2017 | HYRI U20 Jr. A Suomi-sarja Q
   Petteri Väisänen D 1990-01-20 2007 | EPS U18 Jr. B II-div. lopputurnaus
   Eetu Väisänen F 1994-05-08 2016 | LaLu II-divisioona
   Erkka Vänskä F 1998-02-15 2017 | Fairbanks Ice Dogs NAHL
   Matias Väänänen F 1986-03-24 2017 | HKH II-divisioona
               
 W            
   Juha Warma D 1983-08-09 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Tomas Weckström F 1990-11-15 2017 | RAMS III-divisioona
   Joni Weckström G 1989-08-13 2014 | Åmåls SK Division 2
   Tom Wester D 1989-06-14 2012 | GrIFK II-divisioona
   Victor Westermarck D 1994-02-26 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Felix Westermarck F 1995-04-08 2017 | Espoo United Mestis
   Rasmus Wiegand D 2000-09-23 2017 | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U19 DNL2
   Fredrik Wikström F 1992-02-01 2013 | Karhu-Kissat U20 Jr. A Mestis
   Moriz Wikström D 1983-09-09 2012 | SEURA III-divisioona
               
 Y            
   Niko Yli-Tainio D 1993-07-30 2013 | OKK U20 Jr. A Aluesarja
               
 Z            
   Waltteri Zweygberg G 1981-02-10 2001 | PiTa Suomi-sarja
               
 Å            
   Ville Åberg F 1988-02-09 2006 | EPS U18 Jr. B I-divisioona
   Juha Ågren G 1991-08-11 2012 | KJT U20 Jr. A II-divisioona
   Tommi Åkerlund D 1978-10-16 2001 | Epinal France2
   Joni Åkerman F 1994-04-05 2011 | EPS U17 Jr. B2 I-divisioona
               
 Ä            
   Tomi Äikää D 1983-12-02 2015 | HC Espoo/SEURA III-divisioona
   Sami Äikää G 1971-05-15 2003 | Strasbourg France2
               
 Ö            
   Thomas Öhman D 1991-09-12 2013 | Salamat III-divisioona
   Jonathan Öller F 1993-04-25 2016 | HC Morjens III-divisioona