Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 598009 players
Last added: Marc HelgessonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Chris Bourque (F)
42
12
30
42
2. 
flag Phil Varone (F)
42
11
31
42
3. 
flag Chris Terry (F)
36
19
22
41
4. 
flag Travis Morin (F)
43
6
35
41
5. 
flag Curtis McKenzie (F)
37
21
18
39
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM MARKHAM, ON, CAN



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 5 players 14 players 301 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Steven Stamkos F 1990-02-07 2018 | Tampa Bay Lightning 358454
2.    Mitch Marner F 1997-05-05 2018 | Toronto Maple Leafs 336367
3.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2018 | Team Switzerland 72822
4.    Joseph Blandisi F 1994-07-18 2018 | San Diego Gulls 51592
5.    Ethan Werek F 1991-06-07 2018 | Belleville Senators 37147
6.    Shane Owen G 1990-06-04 2018 | GKS Katowice 36219
7.    Warren Foegele F 1996-04-01 2018 | Charlotte Checkers 29236
8.    Joseph Cramarossa F 1992-10-26 2018 | Stockton Heat 29169
9.    Jonathan Ang F 1998-01-31 2018 | Sarnia Sting 28002
10.    Kevin Schmidt D 1986-02-14 2018 | Iserlohn Roosters 27009


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Joseph Blandisi F 1994-07-18 2015 - 2018 3 71 8 18 26 62
2.    Joseph Cramarossa F 1992-10-26 2016 - 2017 1 59 4 6 10 60
3.    Mitch Marner F 1997-05-05 2016 - 2018 2 125 25 68 93 52
4.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2016 - 2017 1 3 0 0 0 2
5.    Steven Stamkos F 1990-02-07 2008 - 2018 10 632 338 298 636 382


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Jonathan Ang F 1998-01-31 2016 4 94 Florida Panthers
2.    Chris Bahen D 1980-11-16 2000 6 189 Colorado Avalanche
3.    Joseph Blandisi F 1994-07-18 2012 6 162 Colorado Avalanche
4.    Joseph Cramarossa F 1992-10-26 2011 3 65 Anaheim Ducks
5.    John de Gray D 1988-03-14 2006 3 83 Anaheim Ducks
6.    Warren Foegele F 1996-04-01 2014 3 67 Carolina Hurricanes
7.    Jeremy Helvig G 1997-05-25 2016 5 134 Carolina Hurricanes
8.    Mitch Marner F 1997-05-05 2015 1 4 Toronto Maple Leafs
9.    Pat Mazzoli G 1970-03-16 1990 9 169 Québec Nordiques
10.    Paul Raymer F 1952-06-17 1972 3 35 Vancouver Canucks
11.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2012 3 71 Tampa Bay Lightning
12.    Jordan Sambrook D 1998-04-11 2016 5 137 Detroit Red Wings
13.    Steven Stamkos F 1990-02-07 2008 1 1 Tampa Bay Lightning
14.    Ethan Werek F 1991-06-07 2009 2 47 New York Rangers


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Tegan Abel F - 2017 | Etobicoke Dolphins PWHL (W)
   Jared Allen G 1992-11-30 2011 | Georgina Ice COJCHL
   Avery Allen G 1994-08-20 2014 | Brantford Jr. B 99ers GOJHL
   Jonathan Ang F 1998-01-31 2018 | Sarnia Sting OHL
   Jamie Antoine F 1975-03-25 1997 | Union College NCAA
   Austin Armstrong F 1984-04-23 2003 | Stouffville Spirit OPJHL
   Jonathan Ashford F 1996-00-00 2012 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
               
 B            
   Liam Babcock F 2002-01-14 2018 | Vaughan Kings Minor Midget AAA GTMMHL
   Matthew Bahen F 1983-01-26 2013 | Bollnäs IS Division 3
   Chris Bahen D 1980-11-16 2010 | EHC München DEB-Pokal
   Jimmy Ball D 1983-08-10 2004 | Newmarket Hurricanes OPJHL
   Michael Barbuzzi F 1997-01-30 2015 | Markham Majors Midget AAA GTHL
   Mike Barrett D 1982-03-02 2010 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Connor Barrow F 1997-07-09 2015 | The Hill Academy U18 Prep CAHS
   Kurt Batty F 1993-04-15 2011 | Orangeville Flyers OJHL
   Jacob Bauer D 2000-09-06 2018 | York Simcoe Express Midget AAA ETAHL
   Corliss Bean F 1989-00-00 2007 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   Ryan Beattie D 1992-02-16 2014 | Port Perry MoJacks COJCHL
   Anthony Bergin F 1989-04-26 2013 | Fayetteville Marksmen SPHL
   Michael Binetti D 1996-02-18 2015 | Pelham Panthers GOJHL
   Alex Bishop G 1997-07-14 2018 | Summerside Western Capitals MJAHL
   Jim Blainey D - 1970 | Univ. of Notre Dame NCAA
   Joseph Blandisi F 1994-07-18 2018 | San Diego Gulls AHL
   Keegan Blasby F 1996-03-14 2018 | York Univ. USports
   Connor Blue F 1994-02-25 2016 | Toronto Attack GMHL
   Sam Blumberger F 1999-01-27 2018 | Espanola Express NOJHL
   Jesse Boucher F 1983-04-19 2010 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Aidan Branca F 1994-00-00 2011 | Markham Majors Midget AAA Midget
   Austin Brimmer F 2001-10-10 2018 | Toronto Nationals Midget AAA GTHL
   Peter Brindley F 1996-01-12 2017 | New Hamburg Firebirds PJCHL
   John Brindley F 1998-05-29 2016 | Brampton Bombers GOJHL
   Brendan Browne F 1998-03-27 2018 | Pembroke Lumber Kings CCHL
   Michael Buchinger D 2004-04-25 -
   Aaron Buckstein D 1985-04-17 2006 | London Nationals WOHL
   Ryan Bunka D 1997-07-22 2018 | Kanata Lasers CCHL
   Cody Burtch F 1993-07-30 2016 | Williston State College NJCAA
   Matt Burton D 2001-05-04 2018 | Everest Academy PSHF U18
               
 C            
   Joel Cameron G 1980-07-04 2005 | Lake Forest College NCAA III
   Scott Campbell F - 2004 | Elmira College NCAA III
   Jack Caradonna D 1990-02-13 2015 | SUNY-Geneseo NCAA III
   David Caranci G 1992-00-00 2009 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Daniel Care F 1982-10-20 2014 | Goderich Pirates WOAA
   Michael Carty F 1996-00-00 2012 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Joseph Chemello G 1992-12-27 2010 | Stouffville Spirit CCHL
   Ethan Chong F 2001-09-08 2016 | Markham Waxers Bantam AAA ETABHL
   Chris Christiani F 1989-10-22 2010 | Vaughan Vipers OJAHL
   Robbie Colangelo F 1983-05-25 2009 | Fayetteville Marksmen SPHL
   John Constantinids D 1992-08-12 2011 | Markham Waxers OJHL
   Zachary Conte F 1994-00-00 2012 | Vaughan Vipers OJHL
   John Copper F - 1993 | Markham Majors Midget AAA OMHA
   Connor Corcoran D 2000-08-07 2018 | Windsor Spitfires OHL
   Mark Cornacchia F 1988-03-22 2012 | RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) NCAA
   Joseph Cramarossa F 1992-10-26 2018 | Stockton Heat AHL
   Michael Cramarossa F 1996-05-24 2018 | McGill Univ. USports
   Will Crothers G 1980-02-10 2005 | Wilfrid Laurier Univ. USports
   Robyn Crummie F - 2009 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   Stephanie Cunningham-Reimann F 1998-07-12 2018 | Bishop's Univ. ACHA D2 (W)
               
 D            
   Sarah D'Andrea G 1991-00-00 2009 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   Steven Daher F 2000-11-00 2016 | Richmond Hill Coyotes Mn Mgt AAA ETAMMHL
   Eric Daoust F 1989-09-30 2008 | Georgina Ice Schmalz Cup
   Josee Daoust F 1992-00-00 2010 | Aurora Panthers PWHL (W)
               
 d            
   John de Gray D 1988-03-14 2014 | York Univ. USports
               
 D            
   Erick Delaurentis F 1994-07-09 2018 | Ryerson Univ. USports
   Samantha DeLenardo F 1989-00-00 2007 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   Jake DeMaeyer D 1996-02-13 2018 | Glanbrook Rangers PJCHL
   Daniel Derose D 1996-07-23 2016 | Orangeville Flyers OJHL
   Paul Dimovski D 1997-07-29 2018 | Lucan Irish PJCHL
   Domenic Dinovo G 2002-12-11 2018 | Ajax/Pickering Raid. Mn Mdgt AAA ETAMMHL
   Joshua Domingues F 1989-01-19 2014 | Brantford Blast ACH
   Chase Donaghy F 1996-08-01 2014 | West Nipissing Lynx GMHL
   Jason Dunlop F - 2009 | Northwood Univ. ACHA III
   Matthew Dunlop D 1995-03-31 2018 | Univ. of Ottawa USports
               
 E            
   Nicholas Early F 2001-01-27 2017 | Richmond Hill Coyotes Mn Mgt AAA ETAMMHL
   George Eliopoulos G 1982-09-11 2006 | RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) NCAA
               
 F            
   Marc Fair D 1999-02-22 2018 | Dunnville Mudcats PJCHL
   Dino Ferrari F 1983-09-03 2011 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Daniel Fitzgerald D 1992-04-02 2011 | Stouffville Spirit OJHL
   Lane Floro G 1990-10-16 2010 | North York Rangers CCHL
   Warren Foegele F 1996-04-01 2018 | Charlotte Checkers AHL
   Mike Foy F 1987-06-26 2012 | SUNY-Potsdam NCAA III
   Mark Freeman F - 1982 | Winston-Salem Thunderbirds ACHL
   Cody Freeman F 1991-11-10 2018 | Cholet France2
   Josh Fujimagari F 1991-05-16 2010 | Markham Waxers CCHL
   Mariah Fujimagari G 1994-04-17 2018 | SKP Bratislava Slovakia (W)
   Kaitlyn Fung D 2000-10-10 2017 | Markham-Stouffville Stars Mgt Midget (W)
               
 G            
   Matthew Ganas F 1987-09-14 2006 | Oshawa Legionaires OPJHL
   Julian Garritano F 1994-04-30 2013 | Trinity-Pawling School USHS
   Mike Gellard F 1978-10-10 2004 | Providence Bruins AHL
   Matt George G 1984-02-29 2000 | Markham Islanders Mn Mdgt AAA Bantam
   Caitlin Giannis F 2000-09-23 2017 | Markham-Stouffville Stars Mgt Midget (W)
   Cristian Giorgio D 1998-07-07 2018 | Uxbridge Bruins PJCHL
   Daniel Giorgio D 2000-02-10 2018 | Uxbridge Bruins PJCHL
   Braeden Goebel F 1992-01-08 2010 | Toronto Dixie Beehives CCHL
   Austin Gonsalves F 1997-02-14 2013 | South Central Coyotes Mn Mgt AAA ETAMMHL
   Mason Gonsalves F 1999-07-02 2018 | Brampton Bombers GOJHL
   Kurt Gottschalk D 1992-06-09 2015 | SUNY-Fredonia NCAA III
   Ryan Gottschalk D 1989-12-16 2013 | Saint Mary's Univ. University Cup
   Joshua Grant F 1995-00-00 2015 | Cambridge Winter Hawks GOJHL
   David Green F - 1997 | Markham Waxers MetJAHL
   Connor Gregga F 2000-07-24 2018 | Stratford Warriors GOJHL
   Brad Griffin F 1974-00-00 1995 | Caledon Canadians MetJAHL
   Michael Grifoni D 1993-04-07 2013 | Port Perry MoJacks COJCHL
   Anthony Guadagnolo G 1986-01-27 2007 | Owen Sound Attack OHL
   Chris Gubb D 1987-08-15 2009 | Uxbridge Bruins Schmalz Cup
   Rainor Guminny F 1986-08-06 2005 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
               
 H            
   Nick Halkidis F 1992-01-01 2010 | Whitby Fury CCHL
   Samantha Harman G - 2014 | York Univ. USports (W)
   Jeremy Helvig G 1997-05-25 2018 | Kingston Frontenacs OHL
   Carly Henderson F 1992-00-00 2015 | St. Lawrence Cornwall USports Club (W)
   Thomas Hernandez F 1999-05-11 2018 | Cochrane Crunch NOJHL
   Khole Hibbert F 2000-06-22 2018 | Little Britain Merchants PJCHL
   Jack Hidi F 1995-03-27 2016 | Hamilton Bulldogs OHL
   Riley Hill F 1987-03-10 2009 | SUNY-Plattsburgh NCAA III
   Daniel Hnatko F 1991-09-08 2013 | Hanover Barons WOJCHL
   Kyle Hunter F 1998-03-31 2018 | Goderich Flyers PJCHL
   Leslie Hurlburt F - 2007 | Univ. of Connecticut NCAA (W)
               
 I            
   Luke Inglis D 1995-06-25 2015 | Kincardine Bulldogs WOJCHL
   Julie Ingratta F 1991-00-00 2011 | Wayne State Univ. NCAA (W)
               
 J            
   Lisa Jacque F 1983-11-14 2006 | Yale Univ. NCAA (W)
               
 K            
   Andrew Kan F 2002-00-00 2018 | Blyth Academy Warriors 16U PSHF U16
   Steve Kelly F 1982-02-20 2001 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
   Jamie Kendra F 1992-02-25 2016 | Brock Univ. USports
   Lynn Kennedy F 1993-00-00 2014 | Yale Univ. NCAA (W)
   Trent Kestin G 1996-00-00 2013 | Stouffville Spirit OJHL
   Justin King D 1999-06-18 2018 | Wooster Oilers NA3HL
   Candace Kourounis F 1992-02-29 2015 | Univ. of Windsor USports (W)
   George Krotiris F 2002-08-08 2018 | North York Rangers Min Mdgt AAA GTMMHL
   Mark Kubicz G 1987-09-27 2007 | Mississauga Steelheads OHL
               
 L            
   Shareef Labreche D 1986-02-18 2010 | Buffalo State College NCAA III
   Marc-Anthony Lacroix F 1999-04-15 2018 | North York Renegades GMHL
   Adam Lamarre D 1974-06-07 2002 | Slough Jets BNL
   Craig Larmer F 1974-00-00 1992 | Markham Waxers COJHL
   Kelly Law D 1985-00-00 2007 | Univ. of Maine NCAA (W)
   Taylor Law F 1990-02-16 2015 | Rapid City Rush ECHL
   Robyn Law F 1987-00-00 2008 | Univ. of Maine NCAA (W)
   Meagan Lee D 1996-00-00 2018 | Univ. of Guelph USports (W)
   Mack Lemmon F 1995-01-12 2018 | Brock Univ. USports
   Joel Lenius D 1986-11-26 2013 | Reims France2
   Nick Leslie D 1988-11-30 2006 | Couchiching Terriers OPJHL
   Jared Leslie D 1988-00-00 2009 | Hamilton College NCAA III
   Kent Leslie D - 2012 | Brown Univ. ACHA II
   Derrell Levy F 1984-01-30 2010 | West Michigan Blizzard AAHL
   Kyle Lewis F 1998-03-25 2018 | Mississauga Chargers OJHL
   Alex Lisitsas G 2002-00-00 2018 | Blyth Academy Warriors 16U PSHF U16
   Kyle Liu D 1994-03-21 2015 | Cambridge Winter Hawks GOJHL
   George Lovatsis F 1989-11-30 2015 | Tours France2
   Fiore Lucente F 1989-04-21 2010 | Markham Waxers CCHL
   Kyle Lui D 1994-00-00 2012 | Brother André Catholic CAHS
   Jeff Lumsden F 1981-07-04 2003 | SUNY-Fredonia NCAA III
   David Lyall D 1986-09-29 2005 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
               
 M            
   Ryan Magee D 1998-01-22 2018 | Orangeville Flyers OJHL
   Raffaele Maietta F 1995-12-17 2018 | Lindefallets SK Division 3
   Austin Maietta F 1999-00-00 2018 | Montréal-Nord Arctic QJAAAHL
   Caitlin Maikawa D 1993-00-00 2016 | Univ. of Toronto USports (W)
   Sam Maione D 1997-09-11 2016 | Toronto Colts U21 AAA GTHL U21
   Chris Maione F 1994-04-20 2018 | Western New England Univ. NCAA III
   Kevin Malcolm F 1979-04-01 2004 | Seneca College CCAA
   Natalie Mangos F 1994-00-00 2015 | Barrie Sharks PWHL (W)
   Daniel Mantenuto F 1997-10-18 2018 | Robert Morris Univ. NCAA
   Mitch Marner F 1997-05-05 2018 | Toronto Maple Leafs NHL
   Lucas Mastromettei G 1995-00-00 2012 | St. Michael's Buzzers OJHL
   Steve Matresky D - 1993 | Aurora Eagles MetJAHL
   Kathryn Mattinen F 2000-00-00 2017 | Markham-Stouffville Stars Mgt Midget (W)
   Marissa Maugeri F 1993-10-09 2015 | RIT (Rochester IOT) NCAA (W)
   Chris Maybury F 1973-10-01 1998 | Basingstoke Bison Autumn Cup
   Simon Mayer D 1984-01-12 2003 | Streetsville Derbys OPJHL
   Pat Mazzoli G 1970-03-16 2001 | Manchester Storm BISL
   Jake McCaw D 1999-00-00 2017 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Samantha McFarlane D 1989-00-00 2009 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   David McGarry D 1992-02-26 2011 | Georgina Ice COJCHL
   Eric McGrath F - 2008 | Richmond Hill Rams GMHL
   Mack McLean D 1995-09-17 2017 | Ottawa Jr. Canadians CCHL2
   Payton McLeish D 1999-01-28 2018 | Guelph Hurricanes GOJHL
   Rob Meanchoff D 1979-04-30 2008 | Nijmegen Devils Netherlands
   Mike Meloff D 1994-00-00 2014 | Toronto Predators GMHL
   Jay Meloff D 1990-03-30 2015 | York Univ. USports
   Samantha Mendosa F 2000-06-23 2017 | Markham-Stouffville Stars Mgt Midget (W)
   Eric Miledi F 1993-08-09 2012 | Caledon Golden Hawks GMOHL
   Robert Miller D 1996-00-00 2012 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   John Milonas F 1995-00-00 2012 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Daelyn Minovski F 1999-09-10 2018 | Welland Jr. Canadians GOJHL
   Joseph Mizzi F 1998-04-19 2018 | Windsor Spitfires OHL
   Michael Morgan F 1995-05-27 2018 | Univ. of Waterloo USports
   Justin Morra F - 2010 | Toronto Dixie Beehives CCHL
   Brycin Morrison F 1995-04-25 2015 | Kincardine Bulldogs WOJCHL
   Philip Morrone D 2001-02-15 2016 | Markham Waxers Bantam AAA ETABHL
   Kristen Mouat D 1990-00-00 2010 | Markham-Stouffville Stars PWHL (W)
   Candice Moxley F 1982-10-04 2008 | Vaughan Flames CWHL (W)
   Kaitlyn Mullett D 1993-00-00 2015 | Ryerson Univ. USports (W)
   Taylor Murphy F 1989-12-27 2014 | Westfield State Univ. NCAA III
   Scott Murphy F - 2013 | Chippawa Riverhawks NDJCHL
   Patrick Musico D 2000-03-16 2018 | Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves Sarnia Silverstick
   Jordan Mustard D 1991-05-02 2011 | Canisius College NCAA
   Brodie Myers F 1995-07-08 2016 | Clarington Eagles COJCHL
               
 N            
   Sasha Nanji D 1992-01-08 2014 | Markham Thunder CWHL (W)
   Alyn Nanji D 1996-01-12 2016 | Fort McMurray Oil Barons AJHL
   Matt Neely D 1981-04-12 2014 | Whitby Dunlops ACH
   Craig Neilson G 1983-03-23 2006 | SUNY-Plattsburgh NCAA III
   Paul Noad F - 1988 | Colorado College NCAA
               
 O            
   Dan O'Brien F - 1989 | Clarkson Univ. NCAA
   Kyle O'Brien D - 1995 | Utica Blizzard CoHL
   Cameron O'Dette F 1997-08-27 2014 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Kelly O'Hanlon F 1991-01-13 2015 | Markham Thunder CWHL (W)
   Jeff O'Neill D 1990-09-27 2014 | HK Spartak Subotica Serbia
   Travis O'Rourke F 1983-01-20 2002 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
   Shane Owen G 1990-06-04 2018 | GKS Katowice Poland
               
 P            
   Anthony Pagliuso F 1986-03-22 2006 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
   Michael Palandra D 2001-00-00 2017 | Toronto Nationals Minor Mdgt AAA OHL Cup
   Ryan Panet F 1981-03-25 2005 | Lake Forest College NCAA III
   Brandon Pantaleo F 1994-04-03 2014 | Winchester Hawks EOJHL
   Amanda Pantaleo F 1996-00-00 2018 | Robert Morris Univ. NCAA (W)
   John Paterson F 1954-00-00 1978 | SønderjyskE Denmark
   Alex Pavlovski D 1981-00-00 2002 | Pickering Panthers OPJHL
   Mike Pellegrini D 1997-08-04 2018 | St. Michael's Buzzers OJHL
   Scott Peng F 1996-11-22 2015 | Abitibi Eskimos NOJHL
   Trevor Petersen F 1994-09-10 2018 | York Univ. USports
   Joseph Pianta G 1993-11-19 2015 | Tottenham Steam GMHL
   Wyatt Pickerill G 1994-00-00 2013 | Fort Erie Meteors GOJHL
   Eric Pitcher G 1996-06-04 2017 | Stayner Siskins PJCHL
   Joe Pleckaitis F 1989-06-13 2015 | Carleton Univ. USports
   Jordan Poirier F 1994-08-13 2012 | Brampton Battalion OHL
   Jack Popiel D 1982-08-06 2004 | Ohio State Univ. NCAA
   Brandon Porco F 1991-10-24 2012 | Vaughan Vipers OJHL
   Anthony Postiglione F 1995-07-18 2017 | Toronto Predators GMHL
   Cameron Potter F 1997-11-06 2018 | St. Paul Canadiens NEAJBHL
   Sean Power D 1995-01-16 2016 | Guelph Hurricanes GOJHL
   Kaitlyn Price D 1990-00-00 2009 | Univ. of British Columbia USports (W)
               
 R            
   Sal Rabito G 1993-00-00 2011 | Stouffville Spirit OJHL
   Ty Raine F 1986-05-01 2005 | Stouffville Spirit OPJHL
   Andrew Ramkeeson F 1996-01-29 2015 | Georgina Ice COJCHL
   Paul Raymer F 1952-06-17 1976 | Whitby Warriors OHA-Sr.
   Dean Rayner F 1998-02-12 2016 | North York Rangers OJHL
   Ashton Reesor D 2001-01-12 2018 | Sarnia Sting OHL
   Benjamin Reeves F 2001-07-01 2018 | Richmond Hill Coyotes Midget AAA ETAHL
   Nolan Regan F 1997-09-09 2018 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens OJHL
   Matthew Reid F 1989-09-24 2012 | Wilfrid Laurier Univ. USports
   Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2018 | Team Switzerland Spengler Cup
   Ambrose Robitaille F 1995-00-00 2012 | Markham Waxers OJHL
   Kate Robson F 1979-02-27 2002 | Univ. of Maine NCAA (W)
   Peter Rodrigues F 1990-02-25 2014 | SUNY-Oswego NCAA III
   Vittorio Roomeliotis G 1994-00-00 2011 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA Midget
   Michael Root D 1985-04-13 2006 | Windsor Spitfires OHL
   Liam Ross D 2001-05-13 2018 | Sudbury Wolves OHL
               
 S            
   Jordan Sambrook D 1998-04-11 2018 | Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds OHL
   Steffei Samuel F 1996-00-00 2018 | York Univ. USports (W)
   Sam Sasaki D 2001-06-19 2017 | Markham Waxers Minor Midget AAA ETAMMHL
   Ellie Sasaki F 1999-00-00 2018 | Univ. of New Hampshire NCAA (W)
   Landon Schiller F 1995-01-20 2017 | Ryerson Univ. USports
   Kevin Schmidt D 1986-02-14 2018 | Iserlohn Roosters DEL
   Cameron Searles F 1998-02-08 2018 | St. Michael's Buzzers OJHL
   Christian Sgroi F 1995-07-05 2015 | Brampton Bombers GOJHL
   C.J. Sharp G 1995-04-07 2017 | New Tecumseth Civics GMHL
   Dayton Shaw F 1991-01-11 2014 | Thompson Rivers Univ. BCIHL
   Zachary Sheedy F 1999-05-02 2018 | Markham Royals OJHL
   Mercedes Shields F - 2017 | Etobicoke Dolphins PWHL (W)
   Erica Skinner D 1988-00-00 2011 | Carleton Univ. USports (W)
   Ben Skinner F 1990-04-25 2018 | Dundas Real McCoys ACH
   Jillian Skinner D 1994-09-27 2017 | Mercyhurst Univ. NCAA (W)
   Andrea Skinner F 1984-00-00 2006 | Cornell Univ. NCAA (W)
   Jennifer Skinner D 1984-00-00 2005 | Harvard Univ. NCAA (W)
   Mitchell Smith F 1996-08-28 2018 | Yale Univ. NCAA
   Evan Smith F 1996-08-28 2018 | Yale Univ. NCAA
   Julian Smith F 1979-05-14 2007 | Austin Ice Bats CHL
   Jonathan Smyth F 1982-01-20 2010 | Tohoku Free Blades Asia League
   Robert Snowball F 1982-01-19 2009 | Cleveland Monsters AHL
   Nicholas Soehner F 2000-11-07 2018 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
   Cameron Stajer F 1996-07-30 2015 | Lindsay Muskies OJHL
   Steven Stamkos F 1990-02-07 2018 | Tampa Bay Lightning NHL
   Katelyn Steele G 1996-00-00 2018 | Carleton Univ. USports (W)
   Kevin Stewart F 1987-10-31 2009 | Georgina Ice COJCHL
   Karly Stratos G 1996-00-00 2014 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats PWHL (W)
   Maria Stratos D 1996-00-00 2014 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats PWHL (W)
   Lauren Sullivan G 1991-00-00 2013 | Elmira College NCAA III (W)
   Will Sutherland D 2000-05-17 2018 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
               
 T            
   Devin Tappenden G 1994-10-05 2018 | Univ. of St. Thomas NCAA III
   John Tedesco D 2002-00-00 2018 | Blyth Academy Warriors 16U PSHF U16
   Mike Thorburn F 1983-08-18 2017 | Victoria Brown Trophy
   Alan Tigert D 1965-02-15 1989 | Cornell Univ. NCAA
   David Titanic F 1990-05-11 2014 | SUNY-Oswego NCAA III
   Tiffany Toong F - 2011 | Etobicoke Dolphins PWHL (W)
   Connor Treacy F 1985-05-07 2011 | Olympia Heist op den Berg Belgium
   Fraser Turner D 1995-03-15 2016 | Pembroke Lumber Kings CCHL
               
 V            
   Jakob Vanker F 2001-02-19 2017 | Markham Waxers Minor Midget AAA ETAMMHL
   Ben VanWaterschoot F 2002-03-16 2018 | Cobourg Cougars OJHL
   Andrew Vigliatore G 1999-00-00 2018 | Stratford Warriors GOJHL
   Peter Vigneux G 1996-00-00 2013 | Stouffville Spirit OJHL
   Joseph Visconti F 1997-04-10 2018 | Stayner Siskins PJCHL
   Taylor Volpe F 1992-00-00 2014 | Colgate Univ. NCAA (W)
               
 v            
   Tyler von Engelbrechten F 1990-07-28 2015 | Univ. of Toronto USports
   Stefan vonEngelbrechten F 1994-05-14 2016 | Toronto Attack GMHL
               
 W            
   Jeff Weiss F 1986-01-15 2004 | North York Rangers OPJHL
   Jamie Welsh G - 1992 | Northern Michigan Univ. NCAA
   Ethan Werek F 1991-06-07 2018 | Belleville Senators AHL
   Marty Williamson F 1963-05-02 1987 | Billingham Stars BHL
   Breanne Wilson-Bennett F 1996-03-05 2018 | Colgate Univ. NCAA (W)
   Steve Wong F 1985-09-22 2004 | Markham Waxers OPJHL
   Jamie Wood F 2000-04-00 2018 | Markham Waxers Midget AAA ETAHL
               
 Y            
   Jonathan Yantsis F 1999-04-28 2018 | Kitchener Rangers OHL
   James Yantsis D 1997-01-23 2017 | Aurora Tigers OJHL
               
 Z            
   Dowson Zheng D 1999-01-16 2018 | Komoka Kings GOJHL
   Shivon Zilis G 1986-00-00 2008 | Yale Univ. NCAA (W)