Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 498081 players
Last added: Ryan HelmFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Broc Little (F)
26
10
17
27
2. 
flag Henrik T÷mmernes (D)
27
5
20
25
3. 
flag Johan Sundstr÷m (F)
22
8
16
24
4. 
flag Oskar Lindblom (F)
25
8
16
24
5. 
flag Joakim Lindstr÷m (F)
24
10
13
23
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2006 - 2007 | USHS |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Ben Hanowski (LW/RW) Little Falls High 29 40 71 111 3.83 -
2.   Jared Festler (LW) Little Falls High 30 64 45 109 3.63 12
3.   Nico Sacchetti (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 38 52 90 3.60 22
4.   Eriah Hayes (RW) La Crescent High - - - 89 0.00 -
5.   Joe Schiller (F) Detroit Lakes High - 39 44 83 0.00 -
6.   David Toews (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 61 34 47 81 1.33 52
7.   Jack Connolly (C) Duluth Marshall School 31 37 40 77 2.48 -
8.   Broc Little (LW) Cushing Academy 32 44 29 73 2.28 -
9.   Dylan Trombetta (F) Pine-Richland High - - - 73 0.00 -
10.   Vinny Scarsella (RW) St. Francis High Prep 41 40 32 72 1.76 46
  .                
11.   Nick Larson (LW) totals 36 35 36 71 1.97 11 0
    St. Thomas Academy 25 30 30 60 2.40 -
    Team Southeast 11 5 6 11 1.00 11
12.   Derek Stepan (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 38 32 70 1.11 22
13.   Adam Estoclet (C) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 27 - - 69 2.56 -
14.   Jordy Murray (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 26 42 68 1.08 71
15.   Weston Waldschmidt (C) North Allegheny High 21 31 35 66 3.14 23
16.   Nick Bonino (C) Avon Old Farms School 26 24 42 66 2.54 14
17.   Peter Boyd (LW) Northwood School Prep 41 34 31 65 1.59 -
18.   Chase Polacek (RW) Academy of Holy Angels 28 26 38 64 2.29 -
19.   Jeremy Seiter (D) DeSoto/Grand Prairie 24 35 28 63 2.63 22
20.   Danny Powers (F) West Valley High - - - 63 0.00 -
  .                
21.   Justin Jokinen (RW) Cloquet High - 26 25 51 0.00 18
22.   Justin Jokinen (RW) Team North 11 6 5 11 1.00 -
23.   Brock Montpetit (RW/C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 32 30 62 0.98 66
24.   Nick Larson (F) Hill-Murray School - 31 30 61 0.00 -
25.   Brock Kowalchuk (F) West Valley High - 34 25 59 0.00 -
26.   Aaron Ness (D) totals 42 13 46 59 1.40 12 0
    Roseau High 31 13 38 51 1.65 12
    Great Plains 11 0 8 8 0.73 -
27.   Max Richberg (F) The Colony/Lewisville 23 30 26 56 2.43 32
28.   Brian Day (RW) The Governor's Academy 29 27 28 55 1.90 -
29.   Kendall Price (F) Quad City Blues 33 27 28 55 1.67 24
30.   Robb Haider (F) South Anchorage High 27 30 24 54 2.00 22
  .                
31.   Britton Smith (RW) Academy of Holy Angels 28 30 24 54 1.93 -
32.   Nick Lazorko (LW) Rockwall High 18 38 15 53 2.94 28
33.   Stepan Novotny (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 24 29 53 0.84 20
34.   Eli Zuck (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 19 34 53 0.84 64
35.   Bryan Brutlag (RW/D) Academy of Holy Angels 28 4 49 53 1.89 -
36.   Cam Atkinson (RW) Avon Old Farms School 27 28 24 52 1.93 12
37.   Joe Whitney (LW/RW) Lawrence Academy - 23 29 52 0.00 -
38.   Chad Huttel (D) Hermantown High 31 18 34 52 1.68 -
39.   Tony McDonald (F) Totino-Grace High - 15 36 51 0.00 -
40.   Tyler Johnson (C) Cloquet High 20 29 21 50 2.50 -
  .                
41.   Joe Pereira (RW) South Kent Prep. 27 25 25 50 1.85 -
42.   Jason Shape (F) Highland Park High 23 21 29 50 2.17 30
43.   Ryan Bourque (C/LW) Cushing Academy 29 19 31 50 1.72 -
44.   Ryan Bohrer (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 27 17 33 50 1.85 -
45.   Tyler Zepeda (F) Hill-Murray School - 15 35 50 0.00 -
46.   Brent Bain (C) Northview High - 23 26 49 0.00 -
47.   David Warsofsky (D) Cushing Academy 29 15 34 49 1.69 55
48.   Ryan Walters (LW) St. Thomas Academy 26 23 25 48 1.85 -
49.   Joshua Twinn (F) Des Moines Oak Leafs 31 23 25 48 1.55 14
50.   Ryan Furne (F) Hill-Murray School - 21 27 48 0.00 -
  .                
51.   Nathan Condon (C) Wausau West High 22 21 27 48 2.18 10
52.   Cam Comeaux (C) Prairie Ridge High 24 23 24 47 1.96 16
53.   Zach Budish (RW/C) Edina High 31 22 25 47 1.52 -
54.   Bryce Buchmann (F) Lincoln Jr. Stars 30 28 18 46 1.53 90
55.   Jeff Foss (D) Moorhead High 26 15 31 46 1.77 28
56.   Kevin McNamara (D) Belmont Hill High - 14 32 46 0.00 -
57.   Justin Kuzski (F) Flower Mound High 21 23 22 45 2.14 54
58.   Brandon Contratto (F/D) Brother Rice High 27 20 25 45 1.67 14 32
59.   Sam Gemmell (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 51 20 25 45 0.88 22
60.   Sean Burke (F) Traverse City West High 27 18 27 45 1.67 -
  .                
61.   Dylan Jones (F) South Anchorage High 28 17 28 45 1.61 38
62.   Robbie Dinschel (C) Highland Park High 24 28 16 44 1.83 14
63.   Danny Wood (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 37 23 21 44 1.19 26
64.   Taylor Derbyshire (F) Chagrin Falls High 12 33 10 43 3.58 10
65.   Bryan Zientek (F) DeSoto/Grand Prairie 23 23 20 43 1.87 42
66.   Austin Wetmore (F) Academy of Holy Angels 26 20 23 43 1.65 -
67.   Ryan Brown (F) Plano High 21 29 13 42 2.00 54
68.   Victor Saponari (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 39 20 22 42 1.08 -
69.   Jake Rombach (C) Birdville High 21 19 23 42 2.00 24
70.   Fredrik Strand (RW) Breck School 25 16 26 42 1.68 -
  .                
71.   Tommy Atkinson (F) Avon Old Farms School 28 15 27 42 1.50 -
72.   Joshua Prygon (F) Quad City Blues 33 15 27 42 1.27 24
73.   Kyle Hardy (D) Hoosac School 28 13 29 42 1.50 -
74.   Ben Youds (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 61 10 32 42 0.69 131
75.   Connor Maly (F) Sacred Heart-Griffin High 13 33 8 41 3.15 24
76.   Zack Patteson (C) Plano East High 21 31 10 41 1.95 42
77.   Chris Kreider (LW) Masconomet Regional 20 28 13 41 2.05 -
78.   John Sarsfield (F) Sandburg High 24 28 13 41 1.71 30
79.   Anders Lee (C/LW) St. Thomas Academy 31 24 17 41 1.32 -
80.   Matt Cosgriff (D) Breck School - 19 22 41 0.00 -
  .                
81.   Chris Kunnen (D) Des Moines Oak Leafs 31 14 27 41 1.32 34
82.   Dan Cecka (F) Hill-Murray School - 26 14 40 0.00 -
83.   Jay Silvia (LW) Belmont Hill High - 24 16 40 0.00 -
84.   Robert Walker (F) Aurora High 12 24 16 40 3.33 10
85.   Jorgan Kontor (F) Lincoln Jr. Stars 28 24 16 40 1.43 65
86.   Kelly Morgan (F) The Colony/Lewisville 20 21 19 40 2.00 52
87.   Luke Greiner (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 21 19 40 0.63 42
88.   Chris Jessen (F) Mason City High 33 19 21 40 1.21 24
89.   Matthew Spica (F) Barrington High 24 13 27 40 1.67 16
90.   Ben Nelson (F) Roseau High 30 12 28 40 1.33 36
  .                
91.   David Heeps (RW) James Martin High 24 24 15 39 1.63 40
92.   Nick Lampson (F) South Kent Prep. 27 20 19 39 1.44 -
93.   Jake Gardiner (D) totals 30 14 25 39 1.30 20 0
    Minnetonka High 19 10 22 32 1.68 20
    Team South West 11 4 3 7 0.64 -
94.   John Lee (D) Moorhead High 26 6 33 39 1.50 62
95.   Kyle Ambrose (C) Mayfield High 12 29 9 38 3.17 32
96.   Will Weber (D) Gaylord High 25 18 20 38 1.52 104
97.   Kyle Romanchuk (F) South Anchorage High 28 17 21 38 1.36 16
98.   Jamie Jelinek (F) Tabor Academy - 16 22 38 0.00 -
99.   James Mobley (F) Plano East High 23 13 25 38 1.65 6
100.   Nick Jensen (D) Rogers High 21 20 17 37 1.76 -
  .                
101.   Alex Crisci (F) Prairie Ridge High 24 20 17 37 1.54 22
2341 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Nathan Corey South Anchorage High 18 0.41 .974
2.   Joe Cannata Boston College High 18 1.01 .968
3.   Colin Schild Barrington High 12 0.58 .958
4.   Jordan Buenting Des Moines Oak Leafs 31 1.02 .957
5.   Marcus Calvanico Flower Mound High 11 1.77 .937
6.   Will Dodge Glenbrook North High 16 1.06 .934
7.   Steven Sisler Plano West High 13 0.88 .933
8.   Robin Arndt Fort Collins High 18 1.90 .930
9.   Robin Arndt Fort Collins High 18 1.90 .930
10.   Matt Pombo Allen High 21 1.40 .924
           
11.   Cam Heck Plano West High 11 1.29 .922
12.   Reed Festing-Smith Quad City Blues 21 1.81 .921
13.   Marcelo Jorge Prairie Ridge High 12 1.42 .920
14.   Courtney Lockwood Northwood School Prep 32 1.98 .920
15.   David Borre Lake Zurich High 12 1.75 .919
16.   Chris Venti Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 1.96 .919
17.   Jake McHale Sandburg High 10 1.70 .917
18.   Jason Horstman Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 34 1.76 .917
19.   Mike Battaglia Batavia High 20 2.11 .917
20.   Colin Goodhart Flower Mound High 13 1.88 .916
           
21.   Nick Grahf Lake Zurich High 12 2.00 .916
22.   Patrick Kittredge Prairie Ridge High 10 1.20 .914
23.   Tyler O'Brien St. Paul's School 22 2.80 .913
24.   Steven Tomczyk Bartlett High 21 2.95 .913
25.   Stephen Bayer Plano West High Silver 14 1.64 .911
26.   Alexander Yablong New Trier High Blue 13 2.08 .911
27.   Zach Hopkins Mansfield High 16 1.53 .909
28.   Joe Phillippi Hill-Murray School - 2.05 .908
29.   Kyle Kelly Keller High 2 13 2.29 .908
30.   Brian Brooke Eden Prairie High 26 2.15 .907
           
31.   Patrick Butterfield Olmsted Falls High 13 2.05 .904
32.   T.J. Frith Dubuque Devils 31 2.70 .904
33.   Donovan Convay Sioux City Metros 24 2.91 .904
34.   Zac Knodell Quad City Blues 16 2.12 .903
35.   Chase Brosseau Deerfield High 24 3.75 .903
36.   Tony Girard Frisco High 14 1.96 .902
37.   Adam Lutty North Allegheny High - 2.11 .902
38.   Lebreeze Lowery Mason City High 32 2.19 .902
39.   Vincent Barsanti Fenwick High 11 2.68 .902
40.   Steve DiDomenico Tilton School - 2.68 .901
           
41.   Andrew Carlson Pueblo County High 17 3.11 .901
42.   Leslie Stuer James Martin High 16 1.73 .900
43.   Clair Gannon Jesuit College Prep 22 2.01 .899
44.   Max Richards North Allegheny High - 2.07 .897
45.   Connor Cantrell Highland Park High 22 2.85 .896
46.   Dan McEnaney Hill-Murray School - 1.32 .895
47.   Alexi Bloom Highland Park High 14 2.79 .895
48.   Danny Kohls The Colony/Lewisville 18 2.47 .893
49.   Michael Lowes Neuqua Valley High 19 2.32 .892
50.   Deidre Facklis New Trier High Blue 13 1.85 .891
           
51.   Jason Day McKinney High 19 2.20 .891
52.   Kevin Figueria Bay High 12 3.74 .891
53.   Matthew Janda Fenwick High 10 2.94 .890
54.   Ryan Jesz Rockwall High 16 2.15 .889
55.   Aaron Shellberg Brother Rice High 12 3.97 .889
56.   Andrew Khachatryan Richardson High 18 2.61 .888
57.   Luke Redmon Northwest High 21 2.10 .887
58.   Patrick Fitton Fremd High 10 2.70 .887
59.   Domenic Anselmo Mayfield High 11 2.76 .887
60.   Lynn King Lincoln Jr. Stars 17 3.18 .887
           
61.   Neil Coburn Hurst/Euless/Bedford 21 2.53 .886
62.   Brock McDonald Southlake Carroll High 2 11 3.31 .886
63.   Dustin Buchanan Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 19 4.32 .886
64.   Joe Brickner Lake Forest High 20 2.35 .885
65.   Katie Goeing Sandburg High 14 2.36 .884
66.   Taylor Stobaugh Plano East High 12 1.40 .882
67.   Danny Tomczyk Grapevine High 23 3.06 .881
68.   Tyler Scully Lincoln Jr. Stars 14 3.70 .881
69.   David Dulmage Jacobs High 24 2.88 .880
70.   Nick Lyon Mentor High 11 3.51 .880
           
71.   Brian Schmidt Naperville Central High 11 2.36 .879
72.   Colton Reece Birdville High 23 2.32 .876
73.   Jason Magusiak Colleyville Heritage High 17 3.03 .875
74.   Jamie Jansen Keller High 11 3.62 .875
75.   Jonny Perillo Crystal Lake South High 17 3.65 .874
76.   Kyle Kaszynski Barrington High 13 1.85 .870
77.   Jeff Gagnon Southlake Carroll High 22 3.00 .868
78.   Zach Boyer Keller High 14 3.49 .868
79.   David Kendall Bishop Lynch High 22 3.23 .865
80.   Brandt Rensmeyer Coppell High 13 3.63 .865
81.   Timothy Franda Plano High 19 2.86 .861
82.   Aaron Mostrom Ames High 25 4.83 .858
83.   Nathan Berglund Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 18 5.55 .858
84.   Daniel Moir Naperville North High 12 3.50 .856
85.   Rob Kennedy Naperville North High 15 4.27 .855
86.   Parker Plucinak Chaska High 10 3.85 .853
87.   Cody Smith Plano High Silver 15 2.85 .849
88.   Jordan Graham Garland High 22 3.83 .848
89.   Brian Moore Canfield High 12 3.61 .847
90.   Scott Chester Carrollton/Farmers Branch 19 4.81 .847
91.   Christopher Lobo Monroe High 10 3.77 .846
92.   Brian Scherer Marcus High 18 5.05 .830
93.   Nick Wang Southlake Carroll High 2 14 4.56 .828
94.   Taylor Dockery James Martin High 10 2.91 .820
95.   Matthew Padgett DeSoto/Grand Prairie 12 3.37 .818
96.   Andy Baron Marcus High 15 6.03 .816
97.   Connor Joyner DeSoto/Grand Prairie 12 2.92 .803
98.   Grant Wicks Keller High 2 13 5.24 .798
99.   Walker Nelson Springfield High 14 7.89 .751
100.   Michael Lee Roseau High 12 0.75 -
101.   John Muse Noble & Greenough School 29 2.19 -
102.   Mike Taffe Providence Academy 19 3.68 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrew Hornick Bartlett High 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Garrett Barr South Anchorage High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Alexander Turk Plano West High Silver 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Andrew DesRosiers Hoover High 2 0.46 .974
5.   Matt Hudzinski Solon High 1 1.00 .971
6.   Adam Murray South Anchorage High 5 0.60 .969
7.   Paul Ridley Aurora High 4 0.28 .968
8.   Mike Condon Belmont Hill High 5 2.71 .941
9.   Derek McKenna Western Reserve Academy 5 1.45 .925
10.   Mike Georgopoulos Frisco High 1 1.00 .923
           
11.   Brad Puette Aurora High 9 1.44 .919
12.   Aaron Mayo South Anchorage High 5 1.33 .918
13.   Jason San Antonio Mount St. Charles Academy 2 1.32 .917
14.   Evan Phenney Padua Franciscan High 2 3.26 .917
15.   Antonio Bucca Padua Franciscan High 4 2.16 .913
16.   Kevin Murphy Parma Senior High 4 2.05 .908
17.   Peter Sords University School 2 2.00 .907
18.   Colin Branigan Strongsville High 5 2.96 .907
19.   Brian Tighe University School 8 1.75 .906
20.   Alden Millar Chagrin Falls High 4 1.88 .906
           
21.   Colin Fischer Glenwood High 6 2.33 .902
22.   Cam McLellan Chagrin Falls High 9 2.99 .902
23.   Kevin Riley Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 4.00 .902
24.   Bradley Lynn Deerfield High 3 0.33 .900
25.   Steven Sisler Plano West High Silver 1 1.00 .900
26.   David Yunez Lake Forest High 9 1.33 .898
27.   John Stallcup Hurst/Euless/Bedford 3 1.50 .897
28.   Taylor Heifietz Coppell High 2 4.06 .897
29.   Justin Barsotta Plano East High 3 2.33 .896
30.   Ryan Dillon Western Reserve Academy 9 2.19 .895
           
31.   Kyle Davis Frisco High 9 1.55 .894
32.   Nick Martini Padua Franciscan High 5 3.13 .894
33.   Josh Adams Plano High 6 3.38 .889
34.   Sam Ward Bay High 1 4.00 .886
35.   Josh Arnold Twinsburg High 9 4.56 .885
36.   Luke Koonsman Highland Park High 4 3.23 .883
37.   John Hopper Ames High 9 3.71 .882
38.   Brian Vazquez Hoover High 5 1.93 .880
39.   Dan Quinlan Monroe High 6 3.50 .877
40.   Nicholas Dowhaniuk Allen High 1 1.76 .875
           
41.   Drew Case Plano West High Silver 9 1.84 .875
42.   Michael Staab Mansfield High 6 2.17 .875
43.   Zachary Vinson Neuqua Valley High 7 2.86 .873
44.   Brendan Madden West Geauga High 8 5.07 .871
45.   Josh Adams Plano High Silver 6 2.22 .869
46.   Jonathan Hirko Solon High 9 2.84 .868
47.   Lee Noel Sioux City Metros 2 3.25 .868
48.   Damen Erf Highland Park High 3 2.67 .867
49.   Dane Mahieu The Colony/Lewisville 7 2.92 .867
50.   Hunter Hooper Plano East High 9 1.67 .865
           
51.   Dylan Schrey Bartlett High 2 3.50 .865
52.   Jonathan James Richardson High 8 3.63 .865
53.   Mike Gross Dubuque Devils 1 3.00 .864
54.   Jordan Solomon Allen High 1 3.00 .864
55.   Alex Palomba Hoover High 5 2.20 .863
56.   Jack Duffy Fremd High 5 3.60 .860
57.   Patrick Kvasnicka Lakewood High 5 6.40 .860
58.   Christopher Esposito Prairie Ridge High 2 1.00 .857
59.   Nolan Murphy Mason City High 4 3.14 .857
60.   Joe Geiger Sacred Heart-Griffin High 8 3.24 .857
           
61.   Mike Pische Strongsville High 6 4.15 .856
62.   Peter Raco McKinney High 8 2.81 .852
63.   Kyler McCloud Mansfield High 2 3.27 .851
64.   Josh Sachnoff Sioux City Metros 9 3.62 .851
65.   Matt House Sacred Heart-Griffin High 6 4.13 .849
66.   Colin Riedel Monroe High 4 3.42 .846
67.   Nick Kuebler Garland High 3 4.08 .842
68.   Caleb Kroloff Highland Park High 9 3.67 .841
69.   William Snyder Lakewood High 5 5.79 .840
70.   Keenan Yarbrough Northwest High 3 3.04 .837
           
71.   Jonathon Ayala Birdville High 1 4.00 .833
72.   Samuel Capiccioni Midview High 9 4.67 .831
73.   Josh Powell Dubuque Devils 3 5.19 .830
74.   Jesse Denick Solon High 3 2.25 .829
75.   John Pacholke Euclid High 8 6.23 .829
76.   Landon Cain Rockwall High 5 4.74 .828
77.   Alexander Johnson Glenwood High 8 3.77 .827
78.   Drew Baney Jesuit College Prep 3 2.25 .826
79.   Steven Gerke Crystal Lake South High 6 4.50 .825
80.   Mike Mills Coppell High 8 3.96 .824
           
81.   Bryan Vigil Pueblo County High 4 6.21 .824
82.   Sean Faulkner Hurst/Euless/Bedford 1 2.00 .818
83.   Gus Truhn Grapevine High 7 5.14 .816
84.   Devan Rose Mentor High 3 5.00 .815
85.   Laszlo Zala West Geauga High 5 9.62 .811
86.   Jake Ragsdale Northwest High 1 4.00 .810
87.   Ryan Koontz Colleyville Heritage High 7 4.66 .810
88.   Ryan Rielly Southlake Carroll High 1 8.00 .810
89.   Brandon Banks Carrollton/Farmers Branch 2 7.00 .808
90.   Austin Milner Rockwall High 4 5.00 .804
           
91.   Cody Smith Plano High 2 4.20 .800
92.   Austin Schoen Lincoln Jr. Stars 3 5.63 .792
93.   Derek Willms Coppell High 2 5.76 .784
94.   Joel Sands Twinsburg High 3 9.00 .779
95.   Andrew Wagner Bishop Lynch High 3 5.07 .778
96.   Matt Thomas Keller High 2 2 5.40 .775
97.   Chris Guzman DeSoto/Grand Prairie 6 4.20 .772
98.   Alex Maynard Bishop Lynch High 1 3.00 .769
99.   Ryan Rielly Southlake Carroll High 2 1 7.00 .767
100.   Justin Meester Keller High 2 2 4.56 .763
101.   Jackson Wisdorf Plano High Silver 3 5.33 .750
102.   Joe Cavotta Mayfield High 3 4.09 .742
103.   Sal Biondo Parma Senior High 8 6.56 .722
104.   Nick Linderman Euclid High 2 10.00 .714
105.   Eric Gerencser Carrollton/Farmers Branch 5 10.32 .701
106.   Mike Tesaro Allen High 1 11.00 .676
107.   Jeffrey Eiden Deerfield High 1 1.00 .667
108.   Nathanial Smith Carrollton/Farmers Branch 1 12.00 .636