Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 590674 players
Last added: Kyle AmbroseFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Norway
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Garry Nunn (F)
28
16
25
41
2. 
flag Rasmus Ahlholm (F)
27
21
18
39
3. 
flag Niklas Roest (F)
28
14
25
39
4. 
flag Stephan Vigier (F)
28
17
20
37
5. 
flag Kodie Curran (D)
25
12
25
37
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 14Cool as a cucumber – Rasmus Dahlin ready to embrace the pressure of the WJC
Dec 14Is Canada leaving too much skill at home?
Dec 14Is Flyers’ prospect Hart a lock for the Canadian starter’s job?
Dec 14Edmonton Oilers give Kailer Yamamoto the chance to shine at the WJC
Dec 13The Olympic Kids – prospects that starred on the big stage
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM KRYLIA SOVETOV MOSKVA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 9 players 20 players 258 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Nikita Zaitsev D 1991-10-29 2018 | Toronto Maple Leafs 124584
2.    Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 2014 | CSKA Moskva 67890
3.    Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg 59281
4.    Andrey Pedan D 1993-07-03 2018 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins 52079
5.    Igor Makarov F 1987-09-19 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa 33712
6.    Alexander Korolyuk F 1976-01-15 2015 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 33293
7.    Andrei Stepanov F 1986-04-14 2018 | Dinamo Minsk 26172
8.    Konstantin Korneyev D 1984-06-05 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets 25765
9.    Dmitri Nabokov F 1977-01-04 2011 | Dornbirner EC 20371
10.    Sergei Soin F 1982-03-31 2018 | Lada Togliatti 17979


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Sergei Kharin F 1963-02-20 1990 - 1991 1 7 2 3 5 2
2.    Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1992 - 1997 5 263 64 88 152 133
3.    Alexander Korolyuk F 1976-01-15 1997 - 2004 6 296 62 80 142 140
4.    Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 1997 - 2004 7 451 84 135 219 98
5.    Dmitri Nabokov F 1977-01-04 1997 - 2000 3 55 11 13 24 28
6.    Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 1991 - 2002 11 761 152 193 345 251
7.    Ivan Novoseltsev F 1979-01-23 1999 - 2004 5 234 31 44 75 112
8.    Andrey Pedan D 1993-07-03 2015 - 2016 1 13 0 0 0 18
9.    Nikita Zaitsev D 1991-10-29 2016 - 2018 2 114 8 38 46 59


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Pavel Agarkov F 1975-04-23 1994 6 153 Detroit Red Wings
2.    Yuri Artyomenkov F 1984-03-02 2002 4 112 Calgary Flames
3.    Vyacheslav Buravchikov D 1987-05-22 2005 6 191 Buffalo Sabres
4.    Sergei Kharin F 1963-02-20 1989 12 240 Winnipeg Jets
5.    Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1992 5 108 Buffalo Sabres
6.    Konstantin Korneyev D 1984-06-05 2002 9 275 Montréal Canadiens
7.    Alexander Korolyuk F 1976-01-15 1994 6 141 San Jose Sharks
8.    Igor Makarov F 1987-09-19 2006 2 33 Chicago Blackhawks
9.    Andrei Maximenko F 1981-10-13 1999 5 149 Detroit Red Wings
10.    Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 1995 1 24 Pittsburgh Penguins
11.    Dmitri Nabokov F 1977-01-04 1995 1 19 Chicago Blackhawks
12.    Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 1990 12 244 New York Rangers
13.    Ivan Novoseltsev F 1979-01-23 1997 4 95 Florida Panthers
14.    Andrey Pedan D 1993-07-03 2011 3 63 New York Islanders
15.    Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2014 4 118 New York Rangers
16.    Sergei Soin F 1982-03-31 2000 2 50 Colorado Avalanche
17.    Ilya Stashenkov D 1974-08-26 1993 9 223 Winnipeg Jets
18.    Viktor Tyumenev F 1957-06-01 1987 8 150 Vancouver Canucks
19.    Yegor Zaitsev D 1998-05-03 2017 7 205 New Jersey Devils
20.    Sergei Zimakov D 1978-01-15 1996 3 58 Washington Capitals


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Oleg Achapkin D 1967-03-22 1996 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Maxim Afanasov D 1988-05-07 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Pavel Agarkov F 1975-04-23 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Denis Alexandrov D 1995-01-17 2018 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Sergei Alexeyev D 1994-06-01 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Yevgeni Alkhimenkov D 1988-10-10 2009 | HK Dmitrov-2 Russia4
   Konstantin Anuriev D 1988-01-23 2011 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Yuri Artyomenkov F 1984-03-02 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Adgam Ayginin D 1964-01-19 1997 | Buran Voronezh Russia2
               
 B            
   Dmitri Baboshin F 1996-01-17 2018 | HK MGTU Baumana Moskva MSHL1
   Nikolai Bakanov D 1995-05-22 2015 | Kristall Berdsk MHL
   Rafael Batyrshin D 1986-08-26 2018 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Sergei Belokon F 1988-08-25 2016 | Saryarka Karaganda VHL
   Yevgeni Belov D 1962-04-30 1993 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Sergei Belyakov F 1987-09-21 2013 | THK Tver VHL
   Nikita Belyakov D 1987-06-10 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Nikita Bespalov G 1987-12-28 2018 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Boris Bocharnikov D 1919-09-27 1950 | VVS MVO Moskva Soviet
   Andrei Bochkov F 1963-05-17 1990 | Kreenholm/Narva 2000 Soviet3
   Vitali Bodrov D 1992-04-15 2014 | HK Cheboksary Russia3
   Pavel Boichenko F 1998-04-05 2017 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Alexander Boikov F 1975-02-03 2012 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Igor Boriskov F 1969-01-20 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Yuri Borisov F 1938-10-30 1972 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Soviet3
   Andrei Borisyuk D 1999-07-28 2018 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Pavel Boychenko F 1975-04-03 2013 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Leonid Brashkov D 2001-05-30 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Oleg Bratash G 1966-02-27 1998 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
   Dmitri Bratash F 1986-11-05 2007 | HK Ryazan Russia3
   Sergei Brezgunov D 1982-07-02 2010 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Yevgeni Bukharan F 1981-06-22 2009 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Vyacheslav Buravchikov D 1987-05-22 2013 | CSKA Moskva KHL
               
 C            
   Igor Chirikov F 1990-08-15 2008 | CSKA Moskva-2 Russia3
   Nikita Chistyakov D 1999-06-06 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Yevgeni Chizhmin F 1964-10-29 2000 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Maxim Chukanov D 1974-06-23 2011 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Vitali Chumichyov G 1973-02-27 2007 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Russia2
               
 D            
   Anton Demura F 1988-01-15 2009 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Semyon Der-Arguchintsev F 2000-09-15 2018 | Peterborough Petes OHL
   Dmitri Dmitriyev F 1998-09-03 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Igor Dmitriyev F 1941-10-19 1975 | Klagenfurter AC Austria
   Sergei Dorofeyev D 1986-08-26 2018 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
               
 E            
   Andrei Esipov D 1980-05-09 2018 | Mulhouse Rona Cup
               
 F            
   Alexander Fedoseyev F 1991-07-20 2018 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Ivan Filin F 2002-03-08 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Filippov F 1989-01-05 2018 | GrIFK U16 Jr. C Mestis Q
   Valeri Fomenkov F 1938-12-24 1969 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
               
 G            
   Andrei Gerasimov G 1981-01-14 2010 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Russia2
   Nikita Gerasin D 1998-03-05 2017 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL
   Pavel Gogolev F 2000-02-19 2018 | Peterborough Petes OHL
   Alexander Gogolev F 1992-05-18 2016 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Valeri Goldobin G 1946-05-09 1981 | Sokol Kiev-2 Soviet3
   Semyon Golikov F 1991-01-07 2013 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Roman Goncharov F 2000-10-14 2017 | Klin Sportivny U18 Russia U18
   Alexander Goroshansky F 1986-03-28 2017 | HK Sarov VHL
   Mikhail Grankin D 1988-02-27 2013 | HK Lipetsk Russia3
   Andrei Grankin F 1987-01-08 2011 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Dmitri Gromov D 1991-07-02 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Mikhail Grozovsky D 2001-02-08 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Ilya Gusakov D 1998-01-15 2018 | Polyot Rybinsk NMHL
   Pyotr Gusev D 1997-02-27 2018 | HK Rossosh NMHL
   Alexander Gzyunov D 1995-09-13 2016 | HK REU Moskva MSHL1
               
 I            
   Sergei Ignatyev F 2001-08-19 2018 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Ignatyev F 1993-09-21 2018 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Konstantin Ilyin D 1996-06-15 2016 | Atlanty Mytishchi MHL
   Stanislav Ishchenko F 1995-04-04 2017 | Kristall-Yunior Saratov Russia3
               
 K            
   Pyotr Kabanov D 1990-03-28 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Pavel Kadykov F 1966-02-11 2002 | MGU Moskva EEHL
   Dmitri Kamyshnikov D 1994-06-17 2014 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Pavel Kanarsky D 1982-02-25 2017 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Ruslan Karlin F 1992-02-02 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Yuri Karmanov G 1952-04-26 1972 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Vadim Karyagin F 2000-09-25 2017 | Belye Medvedi Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Katsevich G 1993-06-22 2014 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Mark Katsevich F 2000-09-04 2018 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Renat Khairetdinov F 1981-04-23 2007 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Rafik Khairetdinov D 1985-08-05 2005 | HK Tver Russia3
   Sergei Kharin F 1963-02-20 2001 | Muskegon Fury UHL
   Yuri Khmylyov F 1964-08-09 1999 | St. John's Maple Leafs AHL
   Yevgeni Khromov F 1981-12-21 2010 | HK Ryazan-2 Russia3
   Andrei Kilyachenkov D 2001-07-22 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Klyuchnikov G 1983-09-17 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Alexander Koledov F 2000-06-19 2017 | Okanagan HC Europe U18 EBJL
   Sergei Konkov F 1982-05-30 2018 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Ivan Konkov D 2000-03-11 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Pyotr Kopytsov F 1989-03-19 2018 | Academy 1928 KTH Krynica EUHL
   Sergei Kormakov F 1979-03-15 2003 | HK Brest-2 Belarus2
   Konstantin Korneyev D 1984-06-05 2018 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Pavel Korniyenko F 1998-01-05 2017 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Alexander Korolyuk F 1976-01-15 2015 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Mihail Korsunov F 1963-02-01 2001 | AaKoo Suomi-sarja
   Denis Koshelev D 2002-03-16 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Kostoprav D 1992-02-22 2013 | Tverichi Tver MHL B
   Yevgeni Kovalchuk F 1998-11-12 2015 | Rus Moskva U17 Russia U17
   Arseni Krasnonogov G 2000-09-28 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Arkadi Kucherkov F 1993-02-11 2015 | SKA-Neva St. Petersburg VHL
   Andrei Kudashov F 1982-01-28 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Artyom Kuleshov D 1995-04-20 2017 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Denis Kulik F 1986-05-09 2015 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Yevgeni Kulik D 1993-06-12 2018 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Ivan Kulikov G 2000-02-23 2018 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Pavel Kulikov G 1999-07-12 2018 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Artyom Kuznetsov F 1992-07-19 2018 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Yegor Kuznetsov F 2000-02-17 2018 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Alexander Kvartalnov F 2002-08-26 2018 | CSKA Moskva U16 Russia U16
               
 L            
   Artyom Lebedev F 2000-03-12 2018 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Gennadi Lebedev F 1969-01-26 2000 | MGU Moskva Russia3
   Vitali Lebedkin F 2000-09-08 2018 | HK Trnava U18 Slovakia U18
   Igor Lebyodkin D 2002-09-04 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Loginov D 1981-01-01 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
   Alexander Lopatyuk D 1992-09-05 2014 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Andrei Lovyagin F 1993-07-08 2018 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
               
 M            
   Igor Makarov F 1987-09-19 2018 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Sergei Makarov D 1964-06-19 2000 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Maxim Mamikanyants F 1991-01-16 2015 | Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus
   Dmitri Marakulin F 1999-03-05 2017 | Kapitan Stupino U18 Russia U18 Finals
   Sergei Marchenko D 1973-09-17 1997 | Molot-Prikamie Perm Russia
   Danila Markov D 1994-06-03 2014 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Sergei Martynov F 1975-03-16 2001 | HK CSKA Moskva Russia2
   Oleg Masharov F 1984-12-21 2007 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
   Andrei Maximenko F 1981-10-13 2014 | HK Lipetsk VHL
   Ivan Melikov F 1996-08-01 2017 | MHK Dmitrov NMHL
   Roman Meshkov F 1998-10-13 2018 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Nikita Mikheyev D 1988-04-01 2011 | HK Zelenograd Russia3
   Stanislav Milshtein D 2000-06-08 2017 | Orbita Zelenograd U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Mirgorod D 2001-07-25 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Sergei Mironov D 1991-03-08 2013 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Konstantin Molchanov F 1984-06-06 2007 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Alexei Morozov F 1977-02-16 2014 | CSKA Moskva Spengler Cup
   Alexei Morozov D 1996-04-20 2017 | Dizel MIIT Moskva MSHL2
   Grigori Murashov G 1997-05-29 2018 | Podhale Nowy Targ U20 Poland2
               
 N            
   Dmitri Nabokov F 1977-01-04 2011 | Dornbirner EC Austria2
   Alexander Nagaitsev D 1984-09-24 2015 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Dmitri Naumov F 1984-01-14 2011 | Lada Togliatti VHL
   Matvei Nazarov D 2000-01-09 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Yevgeni Nechayev D 1999-06-05 2018 | HK Bryansk NMHL
   Ilya Nekolenko D 1993-07-31 2018 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Arkhip Nekolenko F 1996-03-11 2018 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Sergei Nemchinov F 1964-01-14 2004 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spengler Cup
   Andrei Nikeshin D 1988-07-23 2009 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Georgi Nikulin D 1989-12-12 2009 | Rys-2 OGU Russia4
   Boris Novikov D 1992-03-26 2016 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Ivan Novoseltsev F 1979-01-23 2010 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
               
 O            
   Denis Osipov D 1987-05-09 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Alexei Ovchinnikov F 1997-04-24 2015 | Draguny Mozhaysk MHL B
   Ilya Ovechkin F 2001-08-10 2017 | Rus Moskva U19 Moskva U19
               
 P            
   Anatoli Panin D 1933-03-18 1962 | CSKA Moskva Soviet
   Mikhail Pankov D 1989-05-06 2011 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Semyon Pankratov F 1998-05-26 2018 | MHK Dynamo Moskva MHL
   Ilya Pavlyukov F 1995-06-24 2018 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Ruslan Pedan D 1994-11-16 2018 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Andrey Pedan D 1993-07-03 2018 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins AHL
   Vladimir Peshekhonov F 1993-12-03 2018 | Zvezda Chekhov VHL
   Maxim Petrov F 1998-08-21 2017 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Pavel Platov D 2000-06-23 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Demid Podrezov F 2000-02-17 2018 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Yevgeni Poleyev G 1939-06-10 1973 | Saturn Ramenskoye Soviet4
   Alexander Polischuk D 1990-05-05 2018 | Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2
   Maxim Polyansky F 2001-08-02 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Vasili Ponomaryov F 2001-01-07 2017 | Rus Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Denis Popov G 2002-05-30 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Poryadin F 1996-07-21 2018 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Artyom Prokhorov F 1995-02-08 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Pavel Pushkaryov F 1996-03-18 2017 | MHK Spartak Moskva MHL
   Alexander Pushkaryov G 2001-03-12 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
               
 R            
   Ruslan Rakhmatov D 1995-04-25 2018 | Sacred Heart Univ. NCAA
   Igor Rasko F 1966-10-07 1997 | Wiener EV Euro HL
   Mikhail Razumakhin F 1993-04-15 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Alexander Romankov F 1985-10-02 2009 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 Russia3
   Alexander S. Romanov D 2000-01-06 2018 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva JCWC
   Daniil Rumyantsev F 2000-05-18 2017 | CSKA Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Nikolai Ruzheinikov F 1981-02-04 2006 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Ilya Ruzhitsky F 1999-08-02 2018 | HK FinUniversitet Moskva MSHL1
   Pavel Rybakov D 1980-10-17 2007 | Neman Grodno-2 Belarus2
   Maxim Rybalko D 1986-09-16 2018 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Mikhail Rybalko D 1986-09-16 2018 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan Cup
               
 S            
   Anton Sakhibgareyev F 1992-01-07 2013 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Ilya Sakhibgareyev F 1994-10-13 2015 | Casper Coyotes WSHL
   Alexander Samokhin F 1983-02-26 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Igor Saprykin G 1992-01-30 2018 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Yu Sato F 2002-04-17 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Savchenkov F 1973-09-30 2008 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Artyom Semichastnov D 1996-02-16 2017 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Olexander Seukand D 1950-12-06 1982 | Sokol Kiev-2 Soviet3
   Andrei Sharapov D 1979-07-30 2002 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 Russia3
   Alexei Shchukin F 2000-06-18 2017 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Alexander Shekhvatov F 1995-09-21 2017 | Zubastye Akuly MGMSU Moskva MSHL3
   Igor Shestyorkin G 1995-12-30 2018 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Alexander Shibayev F 1987-04-18 2018 | KRS Heilongjiang VHL
   Pyotr Shlykov F 1994-02-08 2018 | Prizma Riga Latvia
   Albert Shutkov F 1985-03-30 2011 | THK Tver Russia3
   Vadim Shutov F 1991-11-25 2018 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Andrei Smirnov D 1967-03-07 2000 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia
   Kirill Smirnov D 1989-05-12 2012 | Kristall Elektrostal Russia3
   Sergei Soin F 1982-03-31 2018 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Vitali Sokolov F 1991-07-21 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Semyon Sorokin F 1994-08-04 2012 | HK Odintsovo MHL B
   Vsevolod Sorokin D 1993-10-29 2018 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
   Ilya Stashenkov D 1974-08-26 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Andrei Stepanov F 1986-04-14 2018 | Dinamo Minsk KHL
   Sergei Stolyarov F 1985-07-04 2011 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Andrei Strakhov F 1978-11-17 2018 | Hannover Scorpions Germany3
   Daniil Surkanov D 2001-05-10 2017 | Rus Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Mikhail Sushkov G 1991-04-30 2013 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana MHL
   Andrei Svinukhov D 1988-02-08 2009 | Metallurg Serov Russia2
               
 T            
   Vyacheslav Tabachkov F 1988-07-01 2012 | Platina Chisinau Romania
   Timofei Tankeyev F 1993-02-17 2015 | Yunost Minsk Belarus
   Konstantin Tashkinov F 1996-02-29 2017 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Dmitri Teplyakov F 1971-03-04 2005 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Alexander Terekhov D 1969-09-03 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Artyom Tomilin F 1991-07-16 2018 | HK Sochi KHL
   Anton Tomilov D 1998-02-08 2018 | Gladiators GTsOLIFK Moskva MSHL1
   Roman Torbochkin F 2000-04-23 2017 | Spartak Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Vitali Trigubov G 1977-03-01 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Alexander Trofimov F 2002-02-10 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Trofimov F 1977-09-09 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup
   Dmitri Tsibulsky D 1990-05-17 2010 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Viktor Tyumenev F 1957-06-01 1999 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia
               
 U            
   Alexander Udalyi F 1999-04-30 2017 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 Slovakia U18
   Dmitri Uryupin D 1984-03-09 2004 | Spartak Moskva-2 Russia3
   Igor Ushakov F 1988-05-29 2018 | PSC Sakhalin Asia League
               
 V            
   Nikolai Vakurov F 1969-09-02 1998 | Titan Klin Russia4
   Artyom Valerko F 1991-08-21 2015 | Morzine-Avoriaz French League Cup
   Mikhail Varshavsky D 1995-09-01 2014 | MHK Zelenograd MHL B
   Alexei Vasilyev F 1984-09-10 2010 | HK Rys Russia2
   Anatoli Vatutin D 1935-08-07 1967 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Eduard Volkov F 1975-07-10 2008 | Yermak Angarsk Russia2
   Dmitri Vorobyov F 1995-08-08 2018 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Artyom Voronin F 1991-07-22 2018 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Maxim Vorontsov F 2000-11-04 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19
   Oleg Voschenikin F 1978-08-23 2008 | Neman Grodno Belarus
   Maxim Vyatkin F 1999-07-26 2018 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
               
 Y            
   Maxim Yakimchuk F 1987-12-04 2012 | Levy Lviv Ukraine
   Andrei Yakovenko D 1965-03-10 2001 | Khimik Voskresensk Russia2
   Rushan Yavayev G 1970-06-01 1998 | Ferencvárosi TC Hungary
   Ivan Yefimov D 1998-09-11 2017 | Bradford Rattlers GMHL
   Alexander Yeremeyev F 1992-01-24 2013 | MHK Klin MHL B
   Dmitri Yerofeyev D 1970-01-28 2008 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Pavel Yeryomin F 1996-09-21 2017 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL
   Yegor Yudov F 1995-03-08 2017 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL
               
 Z            
   Denis Zai F 2002-11-29 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Yegor Zaitsev D 1998-05-03 2018 | Dynamo Moskva KHL
   Nikita Zaitsev D 1991-10-29 2018 | Toronto Maple Leafs NHL
   Dmitri Zaitsev F 2000-08-22 2018 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva MHL
   Artyom Zakharov D 2002-03-22 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Zarubin D 1940-04-08 1972 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Soviet
   Vladimir Zavarzin F 1989-01-26 2016 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Roman Zavodov F 1965-05-18 2002 | HK Voronezh Russia2
   Igor Zelenchev F 1973-02-07 2008 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk Russia2
   Anton Zelenov G 1976-01-22 2000 | EV Landsberg Germany4
   Sergei Zemskov F 1977-07-22 2005 | Velkom Moskva Russia3
   Alexei Zhigarev G 1988-02-01 2010 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Igor Zhukov F 1936-05-27 1962 | Kristall Elektrostal Soviet
   Ivan Zhuravlev D 1996-01-12 2017 | New England College NCAA III
   Sergei Zimakov D 1978-01-15 2009 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva Russia2
   Alexei Zinovyev F 1995-02-18 2017 | Diplomaty MGIMO Moskva MSHL2
   Kirill Zobnin D 2002-09-11 2018 | Krylia Sovetov Moskva U16 Russia U16
   Igor Zuyev D 2000-06-18 2017 | Yastreby Moskva U19 Moskva U19