Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540804 players
Last added: Marty TrumanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
51
18
36
54
2. 
flag Broc Little (F)
52
19
34
53
3. 
flag Olli Palola (F)
52
21
27
48
4. 
flag Oskar Lindblom (F)
52
22
25
47
5. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
50
9
33
42
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SöDERTäLJE SK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 4 players 8 players 300 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2017 | Pittsburgh Penguins 232169
2.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2018 | Djurgårdens IF 199244
3.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2017 | San Jose Barracuda 155174
4.    Daniel Despotovic F 1989-12-09 2017 | HK Beograd 114378
5.    Stefan Gråhns F 1982-04-19 2018 | Södertälje SK 87528
6.    Christofer Blid F 1985-07-16 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs 83752
7.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2018 | Binghamton Devils 78164
8.    Dennis Bozic D 1990-08-02 2016 | Herlev Eagles 68207
9.    Patrik Karlkvist F 1992-05-01 2018 | MODO Hockey 65608
10.    Lukas Kilström D 1990-04-18 2018 | Brynäs IF 65083


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2007 - 2012 5 173 35 48 83 20
2.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2011 - 2017 6 407 78 113 191 180
3.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2016 - 2017 1 1 0 0 0 0
4.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2015 - 2016 1 4 0 2 2 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2005 1 23 New Jersey Devils
2.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2007 6 168 New York Rangers
3.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2010 5 132 Anaheim Ducks
4.    Jonas Heed D 1967-01-03 1985 6 116 Chicago Blackhawks
5.    Stefan Jonsson D 1965-06-13 1984 11 221 Calgary Flames
6.    Peter Larsson F 1968-04-09 1989 12 236 New Jersey Devils
7.    Sam Lindståhl G 1967-04-23 1985 3 49 New York Rangers
8.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2012 7 209 Toronto Maple Leafs


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   William Adelbertsson D 2001-03-18 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
               
 a            
   Ludvig af Bjur D 1999-07-18 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Selma af Bjur F 2001-12-13 2017 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 A            
   Björn Ahlberg F 1942-12-02 1963 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Mattias Ahlinder F 1997-05-13 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Erik Algarp D 1998-02-15 2014 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fabian Andark D 1994-05-05 2017 | Manhattanville College NCAA III
   Sebastian Andersson D 2001-01-29 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Andreas Andersson F 2002-05-25 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Max Andersson D 1990-07-16 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Sebastian Andersson D 2001-01-29 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Robin Andersson F 1987-05-12 2012 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Oliver Andersson G 1999-06-09 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Fredrik Andersson F 1982-00-00 2010 | SPAIF Division 3
   Leif Andersson F 1940-03-03 1967 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   David Andersson F 1997-04-23 2017 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Patricia Aphrem F 1997-10-03 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Daniel Asplund G 2000-05-11 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Robin Axelsson F 2000-11-07 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
               
 B            
   Martin Backholm D 1989-12-06 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Eric Backman D 1993-05-22 2018 | Kristianstads IK Division 1
   Thomas Barassin D 2001-06-28 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Jörgen Bemström F 1974-04-06 2009 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Viktor Bemström D 1997-02-06 2017 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Stefan Bemström D 1972-03-01 2012 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2018 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Thomas Bergman G 1974-01-08 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Christofer Blid F 1985-07-16 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Benjamin Blomberg F 1991-04-25 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Sebastian Blomerus G 2001-04-11 2017 | IFK Ore Division 3
   Niklas Blomgren F 1977-08-28 2010 | HC Undici Division 3
   Göte Blomqvist F 1928-01-11 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Viktor Bobäck F 1998-10-14 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1
   Anton Bobäck F 1996-12-01 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Eric Bohlin F 1993-03-04 2016 | Järna SK Division 4
   Marcus Bohman D 1993-10-03 2018 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Niclas Boström G 2001-10-29 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Dennis Bozic D 1990-08-02 2016 | Herlev Eagles Danish Cup
   Julia Bradford D 1995-04-03 2015 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Carl Broberg F 1995-03-28 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Jakob Bäckman D 2000-03-03 2017 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit
               
 C            
   Stig Carlsson F 1924-01-17 1959 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Sture Carlsson D 1942-09-30 1961 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Robert Carlsson F 1977-09-29 2016 | Frederikshavn White Hawks Danish Cup
   Cornelis Cilthe F 2000-05-30 2018 | Nyköpings HF J18 J18 Div.1
   Niclas Claesson F 1992-01-19 2017 | Gripen HC Division 2
   Eric Claesson D 1994-02-11 2015 | SPAIF Division 3
   Calle Corméry D 1979-03-17 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Eric Cotton F 1997-12-10 2017 | Boston Jr. Bruins USP3HL
   Patrick Cotton D 1999-05-25 2017 | Boston Jr. Bruins 18U USPHL 18U
               
 D            
   Alexander Dahlberg F 2002-08-03 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Kevin Danell F 1999-02-28 2017 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Marcus Davidsson D 1996-07-31 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Despotovic F 1989-12-09 2017 | HK Beograd MOL Liga
   Johan Diberius Sköld D 2002-10-22 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 E            
   Björn Eide D 1971-04-25 1997 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Patrick Eide F 1969-07-30 1998 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Carl Ekfeldt F 1996-01-02 2017 | Nacka HK Division 1
   Joel Eklund D 1995-10-28 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Angelica Ekström G 2001-06-16 2015 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Tobias Elfström D 1990-01-31 2014 | SPAIF Division 4
   Stefan Emmesjö F 2000-06-28 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Adam Engström F 2003-11-17 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Pontus Engström F 1994-07-25 2017 | Hanhals IF Division 1
   Martin Eriksson F 1994-04-26 2013 | Kristianstad/Osby J20 J20 Div.1
   Filip Eriksson F 2001-11-11 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Lars Eriksson F 1935-08-03 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Matilda Eriksson F 2002-07-08 2017 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Filip Eriksson G 1998-09-13 2017 | Skellefteå AIK J20 SuperElit
   Petter Eriksson F 1977-00-00 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Anton Eriksson D 1997-01-30 2017 | Gnesta IK Division 4
   Paul Eriksson D 1991-04-26 2017 | Valbo HC Division 1
               
 F            
   Björn Fagerlund G 1941-01-20 1975 | Färjestad BK Division 1
   Thom Flodqvist F 1990-08-13 2018 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Emil Flodqvist D 1987-05-14 2015 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Thord Flodqvist G 1926-08-05 1960 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Marcus Forsberg F 1981-04-27 2008 | Huddinge IK Allsvenskan
   Tim Forsberg F 1986-02-12 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Philip Forsell G 1998-10-29 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Dennis Fredén F 1999-04-23 2017 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Rebecka Friberg F 2000-04-10 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Tobias Fällman D 1997-01-04 2017 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Adam Fällman F 1996-04-15 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
               
 G            
   Philip Gelin F 1998-05-27 2017 | Linköping HC J18 2 J18 Div.1
   Wilma Germundsson Wäng D 1999-08-17 2017 | Göteborg HC Division 1 (W)
   Noel Gill F 1998-01-07 2017 | BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit
   Niklas Gold F 1989-08-22 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Stefan Gråhns F 1982-04-19 2018 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Andreas Gröndahl F 1990-09-11 2017 | Visby/Roma Division 1
   Robin Gustafsson G 1992-05-13 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Lukas Gustafsson D 2001-10-26 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
   Hugo Gustafsson F 2000-02-23 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Marcus Gällstedt F 1994-08-14 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
               
 H            
   Daniel Hagbo F 1976-05-21 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Bobbie Hagelin F 1984-02-01 2013 | Brinkens IF Division 4
   Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2017 | Pittsburgh Penguins NHL
   Philip Haglund F 2000-11-30 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Daniel Hallerström F 1991-06-26 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1
   Martin Hallin F 1994-04-21 2018 | Wings HC Division 1
   Per Hallin F 1980-10-17 2016 | Timrå IK Allsvenskan
   Arvid Hammarström F 1998-03-15 2014 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Adrian Hane D 1999-05-11 2017 | Proctor High USHS
   Adam Hansen D 1994-02-13 2017 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Christoffer Hansson F 1994-09-09 2015 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   David Hedberg D 1983-06-19 2012 | SPAIF Division 3
   Joakim Hedlund F 1990-05-23 2016 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Jonas Hedlund G 1990-12-06 2012 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2017 | San Jose Barracuda AHL
   Jonas Heed D 1967-01-03 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
   Gustav Helenefors D 2000-06-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Alexander Helin F 1995-06-04 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1
   Viktor Hellström F 1989-02-01 2013 | Järna SK Division 4
   Mattias Hellström G 2000-08-11 2017 | AIK Härnösand J20 J20 Elit
   Andreas Henriksson F 1995-08-04 2015 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Alexander Henriksson D 1999-09-09 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Oscar Hesselvall F 2001-11-04 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Gustav Holm F 1999-11-08 2017 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Emil Holm F 1996-02-21 2014 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Filip Holmberg G 1993-08-25 2012 | SPAIF Division 3
   Marcus Hägg D 1998-04-27 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Matilda Hällgren F 2000-11-20 2017 | Leksands IF 2 Division 1 (W)
   Magnus Höglund D 1988-02-04 2017 | IFK Salem Division 4
               
 I            
   Björn Idh G 1996-10-17 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Marcus Isberg F 1999-04-20 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
               
 J            
   Johan Jangstad F 2001-07-19 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Ludvig Jansson F 1992-06-10 2018 | Helsingborgs HC Division 1
   Emil Jardefalk D 2002-05-05 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Krobbe Johansson D 2000-05-28 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Rasmus Johansson G 1996-02-07 2013 | Botkyrka HC J20 2 J20 Div.2
   Oscar Johansson D 2001-10-26 2017 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   Erik Johansson F 1998-01-14 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Lucas Johansson D 1999-07-20 2017 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Mathias Johansson F 1973-05-07 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Emmi Johansson F 1998-03-07 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Dick Johansson F 1942-05-08 1963 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Daniel Johansson D 1999-11-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Glenn Johansson F 1956-01-20 1990 | Tyringe SoSS Division 1
   Erik Johansson F 1997-07-13 2018 | Herlev Eagles Denmark
   Dennis Jonsson F 1999-08-29 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Calle Jonsson F 1998-01-20 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Stefan Jonsson D 1965-06-13 2003 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Johannes Jämsén F 2002-02-15 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
               
 K            
   Kevin Karalyos F 1993-01-29 2016 | Tyresö/Hanviken Division 2
   Patrik Karlkvist F 1992-05-01 2018 | MODO Hockey Allsvenskan
   Sebastian Karlsson F 2000-04-24 2018 | Nyköpings HF J18 J18 Div.1
   Tim Karlsson D 2001-08-27 2017 | Huddinge IK U16 U16 Div.1
   David Karlsson G 1997-03-13 2017 | Cheyenne Stampede WSHL
   Kim Karlsson D 1990-03-27 2009 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Philip Karlsson F 1992-08-11 2017 | Nynäshamns IF Division 2
   Christian Kaumi F 1998-08-02 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Lukas Kilström D 1990-04-18 2018 | Brynäs IF SHL
   Minna Kinnunen F 1995-10-13 2015 | Haninge Anchors HC Division 1 (W)
   Jonathan Kippola D 1996-03-26 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Robert Kjellberg Andersson D 1990-05-18 2011 | Stockholm Falcons Division 4
   Filip Konradsson D 1991-03-01 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Antti Koponen F 1981-08-09 2013 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Viktor Koskinen D 1989-04-14 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Jari Koskinen F 1961-07-16 1985 | SPAIF Division 1
   Jimmie Kreuzahler F 1988-10-12 2009 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
               
 L            
   Peter Larsson F 1968-04-09 2004 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Andreas Larsson D 1974-00-00 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Kevin Lillström Stenroos F 1998-04-14 2018 | Sollentuna HC Division 1
   Erik Linbro F 1995-05-21 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Adam Lind F 2001-06-17 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
   Stefan Lind F 1978-11-25 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Viktor Lindelöf F 2003-04-30 2017 | Kalmar HC U16 U16 Div.1
   Alexander Lindermyr F 2001-12-09 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Casper Lindholm G 2000-07-29 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Felix Lindholm F 2001-06-07 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   André Lindkvist G 1991-08-06 2017 | Ski IL Norway3
   Magnus Lindquist G 1972-04-26 2007 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Sam Lindståhl G 1967-04-23 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Jesper Lundberg G 1990-12-08 2011 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Ludvig Lundberg D 1997-06-28 2017 | Visby/Roma J20 J20 Div.1
   Linus Lundberg F 2001-02-23 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Kalle Lundberg D 1996-08-05 2014 | Järna SK Division 4
   Marcus Lundberg D 1995-10-03 2018 | HC Dalen Division 1
   Oskar Lundberg D 1993-09-16 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Lundberg D 1976-01-22 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Tomas Lundén F 1961-01-30 1990 | Väsby IK Division 1
   Christoffer Lundgren F 1994-06-10 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Oscar Löfberg F 1996-04-18 2017 | Umeå Dragons Division 3
   Gustaf Löfberg D 1996-04-18 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Carl Löfberg F 1998-03-10 2017 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Börje Löfgren D 1926-10-13 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Elias Lögdahl F 2001-06-11 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Nestor Lögdal G 1988-08-18 2014 | Boro/Vetlanda Division 2
   Douglas Lögdal F 1992-10-31 2018 | HC Vita Hästen Allsvenskan
   Didrik Lögdal D 1990-12-01 2016 | Ånge IK Division 2
   Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2018 | Binghamton Devils AHL
               
 M            
   Rune Magnusson F 1927-11-27 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Noel Malm F 2001-08-08 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs U16 U16 Div.1
   Felix Markström D 2000-08-25 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Sebastian Martinsson D 1993-02-17 2013 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Kiryll Matchenka F 1998-09-07 2016 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Dusan Milovanovic F 1999-01-11 2017 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.2
   Pascal Müller Larsson G 1989-10-20 2013 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Peter Myrberg D 1981-03-23 2010 | HKL Make Believes Division 3
               
 N            
   Jesse Narva D 1985-02-10 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Joakim Nilsson F 1995-05-31 2015 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Kent Nilsson F 1976-00-00 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Carl-William Nordén F 1999-08-02 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   William Nordgren F 2000-05-24 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Sebastian Nordlander F 1999-01-29 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Joakim Nordqvist F 1993-06-03 2011 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Joel Norlin G 2002-01-14 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
   Karl Nyman F 1999-09-29 2017 | IFK Tumba J18 J18 Div.2
   Bill Nyman F 1941-03-19 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Rasmus Nyström G 1993-06-23 2011 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Isac Nyström F 1995-04-17 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Petter Näslund F 1985-06-25 2006 | IFK Arboga Allsvenskan
               
 O            
   Victor Olsson G 2000-04-21 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Emil Olsson D 1989-04-14 2011 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Pontus Onsfalk F 2000-06-16 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Kim Oskarsson G 1993-03-12 2013 | Järna SK Division 4
               
 P            
   Anders Palm F 1980-07-20 2014 | SPAIF Division 4
   Alexander Paripovic F 2001-03-22 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   William Pettersson G 1999-02-13 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Filip Pilö D 2000-02-28 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Faris Pita F 1990-12-18 2009 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
   Zebastian Possler F 1992-08-26 2016 | Örnsköldsvik HF Division 1
               
 Q            
   Joakim Queckfeldt F 1995-03-29 2017 | Norrtälje IK Division 3
               
 R            
   Theodor Renberg D 1998-08-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Jesper Renström F 2000-01-18 2016 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fredrik Renström F 1995-04-30 2017 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Moa Rickardsson F 2002-08-13 2015 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Rolf Ridby D 1940-10-21 1960 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Simon Robertsson F 2003-02-05 2018 | Skellefteå AIK U16 U16 Elit
   Joonas Ruotsaari F 1996-01-10 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1
   Adam Ruth F 2001-05-12 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Elit
   Johan Ryd F 1989-10-31 2017 | Fox Cities Ice Dogs GLHL
   Jacob Ryd F 1993-07-09 2017 | Marian Univ. NCAA III
   Caroline Rydberg D 1992-09-02 2015 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Oscar Rönnbäck D 1992-03-05 2013 | Stockholm Falcons Division 4
               
 S            
   Mirey Saado D 2000-08-08 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Mattias Saado D 1996-03-20 2017 | Arizona Hawks WSHL
   Elias Sandholm G 1999-11-03 2017 | Värmdö HC J20 J20 Div.1
   Leon Sauma D 2001-05-18 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Anton Schilström F 2000-02-04 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Lars Seth F 1959-10-31 1992 | Gnesta IK Division 2
   Anton Seth F 1994-03-11 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   William Seyhan F 1996-02-11 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Alexander Sikström G 1981-08-26 2007 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Mike Sjöberg G 2001-04-06 2017 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Niklas Sjödin D 1992-06-25 2012 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
   Oscar Sjögren D 2000-03-17 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Oscar Sjölander F 2002-01-16 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Filip Sjölin D 1994-01-12 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Filip Sorvoja F 2000-04-26 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Jennifer Sorvoja F 1998-09-16 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Albin Steiner F 1996-04-03 2017 | Gnesta IK Division 4
   Erik Stenros D 1996-12-12 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Hampus Stille F 1999-05-09 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Dennis Strand F 1996-05-21 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Filip Sund G 2001-05-27 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Jimmie Suoranta F 1996-06-01 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Jonas Svehn D 1993-11-30 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Oscar Svennerstedt F 1999-04-22 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Elit
   Oscar Svensson G 1997-02-06 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Kalle Svensson D 1998-08-26 2017 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Svensson F 1993-03-23 2017 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
   Joakim Sydegård F 1989-03-20 2017 | Sölvesborgs IK Division 3
   Victor Säntti G 1988-02-25 2014 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Calle Sättberger D 2000-08-05 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Fredrik Söderberg F 1980-08-29 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Hans Söderström F 1944-03-11 1967 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Morgan Söderström F 1998-02-15 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
               
 T            
   Chriss Tallqvist F 2003-08-03 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Tony Tallqvist F 1998-09-09 2017 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Joel Thulin F 2000-05-20 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Siri Thörn F 1998-11-06 2014 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Tobias Torége F 1977-06-28 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Martin Trygg F 2000-08-25 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Erik Träff D 1999-08-15 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Emil Tuomela G 1995-08-10 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Emil Tällö F 1993-11-18 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Rasmus Törqvist D 2001-12-23 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
               
 V            
   Andreas Valdebenito F 2001-12-28 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs U16 U16 Div.2
               
 W            
   Benjamin Wahlgren F 2000-02-22 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Jakob Wallin F 1994-05-13 2017 | Haninge Anchors Division 1
   Sofie Wallin F 1991-12-20 2017 | Sandvikens IK Division 1 (W)
   Isak Walther F 2001-08-02 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Gustav Walther F 2000-02-22 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Ida Wanhainen D 1993-07-01 2017 | IFK Tumba Division 1 (W)
   Lena Wanhainen G 1990-06-30 2017 | SDE HF 2 Division 1 (W)
   Björn Westerberg G 1944-05-18 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Christofer Wigfors D 1988-08-11 2011 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Lucas Winborg F 2000-12-27 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Carl Wäng D 2001-03-28 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Philip Wäppling D 1998-01-31 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
               
 Y            
   Nicklas Yderström F 1996-07-08 2013 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
               
 Z            
   Karl Zettervall D 1978-11-15 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
               
 Å            
   Joacim Ågren F 1993-01-22 2011 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
               
 Ä            
   Emil Äijä F 1996-02-22 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
               
 Ö            
   Adam Ögren F 2000-08-06 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Rickard Öquist D 1982-11-23 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
   Niklas Öquist D 1988-03-28 2009 | MB Hockey Division 1
   Joakim Öquist D 1986-07-01 2008 | Telge Black Knights Division 4
   Lucas Öster F 2000-02-20 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Filip Östlund F 2000-09-28 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2