Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 617665 players
Last added: Tatum NewbauerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 U18 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
TOURNAMENT PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Maxim Cajkovic (F)
5
4
7
11
2. 
flag Jack Hughes (F)
5
4
7
11
3. 
flag Niklas Nordgren (F)
5
7
2
9
4. 
flag Jonatan Berggren (F)
5
5
4
9
5. 
flag Oliver Okuliar (F)
5
4
4
8
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Apr 26PROSPECT REPORT: Senators strong at center, in need of game-changer
Apr 26Erik Brännström cherishes the opportunity to compete with NHL stars
Apr 24Adam Boqvist looking forward to his second NHL draft
Apr 23PROSPECT REPORT: The Coyotes are better than they seem
Apr 23Elias Pettersson – Swedish hockey’s new golden boy
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SöDERTäLJE SK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 5 players 8 players 360 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2018 | Pittsburgh Penguins 255723
2.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2019 | Djurgårdens IF 213647
3.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2018 | San Jose Barracuda 180349
4.    Daniel Despotovic F 1989-12-09 2018 | SPAIF 117504
5.    Stefan Gråhns F 1982-04-19 2019 | Södertälje SK 93233
6.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2018 | Iowa Wild 92936
7.    Christofer Blid F 1985-07-16 2018 | SPAIF 86062
8.    Patrik Karlkvist F 1992-05-01 2019 | MODO Hockey 77821
9.    Dennis Bozic D 1990-08-02 2016 | Herlev Eagles 70179
10.    Lukas Kilström D 1990-04-18 2019 | Brynäs IF 68921


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2007 - 2012 5 173 35 48 83 20
2.    Anders Eldebrink D 1960-12-11 1981 - 1983 2 55 3 11 14 29
3.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2011 - 2018 7 488 88 134 222 208
4.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2016 - 2018 2 30 3 8 11 8
5.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2015 - 2016 1 4 0 2 2 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2005 1 23 New Jersey Devils
2.    Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2007 6 168 New York Rangers
3.    Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2010 5 132 Anaheim Ducks
4.    Jonas Heed D 1967-01-03 1985 6 116 Chicago Blackhawks
5.    Stefan Jonsson D 1965-06-13 1984 11 221 Calgary Flames
6.    Peter Larsson F 1968-04-09 1989 12 236 New Jersey Devils
7.    Sam Lindståhl G 1967-04-23 1985 3 49 New York Rangers
8.    Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2012 7 209 Toronto Maple Leafs


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Linnea Adelbertson F 2004-08-21 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   William Adelbertsson D 2001-03-18 2018 | Hässelby Kälvesta J18 J18 Div.2
               
 a            
   Ludvig af Bjur D 1999-07-18 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Selma af Bjur F 2001-12-13 2017 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 A            
   Björn Ahlberg F 1942-12-02 1963 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Mattias Ahlinder F 1997-05-13 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Linus Ahven D 2003-01-09 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Erik Algarp D 1998-02-15 2014 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fabian Andark D 1994-05-05 2018 | Manhattanville College NCAA III
   Sebastian Andersson D 2001-01-29 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Andreas Andersson F 2002-05-25 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Max Andersson D 1990-07-16 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Sebastian Andersson D 2001-01-29 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Robin Andersson F 1987-05-12 2012 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Oliver Andersson G 1999-06-09 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Fredrik Andersson F 1982-00-00 2010 | SPAIF Division 3
   Leif Andersson F 1940-03-03 1967 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   David Andersson F 1997-04-23 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Patricia Aphrem F 1997-10-03 2018 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Daniel Asplund G 2000-05-11 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Robin Axelsson F 2000-11-07 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
               
 B            
   Martin Backholm D 1989-12-06 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Eric Backman D 1993-05-22 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Kjell Bank F 1961-02-28 1991 | Karlskrona IK Division 1
   Thomas Barassin D 2001-06-28 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Alvin Beiming F 2003-02-19 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Jörgen Bemström F 1974-04-06 2009 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Viktor Bemström D 1997-02-06 2018 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Stefan Bemström D 1972-03-01 2012 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Niclas Bergfors F 1987-03-07 2019 | Djurgårdens IF SHL
   Thomas Bergman G 1974-01-08 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Christofer Blid F 1985-07-16 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Benjamin Blomberg F 1991-04-25 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Sebastian Blomerus G 2001-04-11 2018 | IFK Ore Division 3
   Niklas Blomgren F 1977-08-28 2010 | HC Undici Division 3
   Göte Blomqvist F 1928-01-11 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Viktor Bobäck F 1998-10-14 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Anton Bobäck F 1996-12-01 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Eric Bohlin F 1993-03-04 2016 | Järna SK Division 4
   Marcus Bohman D 1993-10-03 2019 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Niclas Boström G 2001-10-29 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Dennis Bozic D 1990-08-02 2016 | Herlev Eagles Danish Cup
   Julia Bradford D 1995-04-03 2015 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Carl Broberg F 1995-03-28 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Jakob Bäckman D 2000-03-03 2018 | Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit
               
 C            
   Stig Carlsson F 1924-01-17 1959 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Sture Carlsson D 1942-09-30 1961 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Robert Carlsson F 1977-09-29 2016 | Frederikshavn White Hawks Danish Cup
   Cornelis Cilthe F 2000-05-30 2018 | Nyköpings HF J20 J20 Div.1
   Niclas Claesson F 1992-01-19 2018 | Gnesta IK Division 4
   Eric Claesson D 1994-02-11 2015 | SPAIF Division 3
   Isak Collijn G 2002-04-30 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 SM
   Calle Corméry D 1979-03-17 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Eric Cotton F 1997-12-10 2018 | Valencia Flyers WSHL
   Patrick Cotton D 1999-05-25 2018 | Huddinge IK J20 J20 Elit
               
 D            
   Alexander Dahlberg F 2002-08-03 2019 | Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit
   Kevin Danell F 1999-02-28 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Marcus Davidsson D 1996-07-31 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Despotovic F 1989-12-09 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Johan Diberius Sköld D 2002-10-22 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Pusle Dyring Andersen D 2004-12-30 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 E            
   Björn Eide D 1971-04-25 1997 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Patrick Eide F 1969-07-30 1998 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Carl Ekfeldt F 1996-01-02 2018 | Värmdö HC Division 2
   Joel Eklund D 1995-10-28 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Angelica Ekström G 2001-06-16 2015 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Anders Eldebrink D 1960-12-11 1998 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Tobias Elfström D 1990-01-31 2014 | SPAIF Division 4
   Stefan Emmesjö F 2000-06-28 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Adam Engström D 2003-11-17 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Pontus Engström F 1994-07-25 2018 | Hanhals IF Division 1
   Martin Eriksson F 1994-04-26 2013 | Kristianstad/Osby J20 J20 Div.1
   Filip Eriksson F 2001-11-11 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Lars Eriksson F 1935-08-03 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Matilda Eriksson F 2002-07-08 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Filip Eriksson G 1998-09-13 2018 | Piteå HC Division 1
   Petter Eriksson F 1977-00-00 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Anton Eriksson D 1997-01-30 2017 | Gnesta IK Division 4
   Paul Eriksson D 1991-04-26 2017 | Valbo HC Division 1
   Viktor Eriksson D 2003-08-30 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
               
 F            
   Björn Fagerlund G 1941-01-20 1975 | Färjestad BK Division 1
   Thom Flodqvist F 1990-08-13 2019 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Emil Flodqvist D 1987-05-14 2015 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Thord Flodqvist G 1926-08-05 1960 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Marcus Forsberg F 1981-04-27 2008 | Huddinge IK Allsvenskan
   Tim Forsberg F 1986-02-12 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Philip Forsell G 1998-10-29 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Dennis Fredén F 1999-04-23 2017 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Rebecka Friberg F 2000-04-10 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1 (W)
   Christopher Friberg F 2002-11-28 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 SM
   Tobias Fällman D 1997-01-04 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Adam Fällman F 1996-04-15 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
               
 G            
   Philip Gelin F 1998-05-27 2017 | Linköping HC J18 2 J18 Div.1
   Wilma Germundsson Wäng D 1999-08-17 2018 | Göteborg HC SDHL (W)
   Noel Gill F 1998-01-07 2018 | Nacka HK J20 J20 Elit
   Gustav Glander F 2003-04-14 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Niklas Gold F 1989-08-22 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Alexander Gradin F 2003-08-18 2018 | Järna SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Max Granlund Wennerberg F 2002-07-23 2019 | Nacka HK J18 J18 Elit
   Stefan Gråhns F 1982-04-19 2019 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Andreas Gröndahl F 1990-09-11 2017 | Visby/Roma Division 1
   Robin Gustafsson G 1992-05-13 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Lukas Gustafsson D 2001-10-26 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
   Hugo Gustafsson F 2000-02-23 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Marcus Gällstedt F 1994-08-14 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Niklas Gällstedt D 1967-02-07 2003 | Leksands IF SHL
               
 H            
   Daniel Hagbo F 1976-05-21 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Bobbie Hagelin F 1984-02-01 2013 | Brinkens IF Division 4
   Carl Hagelin F 1988-08-23 2018 | Pittsburgh Penguins NHL
   Philip Haglund F 2000-11-30 2017 | Flemingsbergs IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Daniel Hallerström F 1991-06-26 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Martin Hallin F 1994-04-21 2018 | Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1
   Per Hallin F 1980-10-17 2016 | Timrå IK Allsvenskan
   Max Halvardsson F 2003-10-22 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Arvid Hammarström F 1998-03-15 2014 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Adrian Hane D 1999-05-11 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Adam Hansen D 1994-02-13 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Christoffer Hansson F 1994-09-09 2015 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Douglas Hansson G 2003-08-05 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   David Hedberg D 1983-06-19 2012 | SPAIF Division 3
   Joakim Hedlund F 1990-05-23 2019 | Forshaga IF Division 1
   Jonas Hedlund G 1990-12-06 2012 | Botkyrka HC Division 2
   Tim Heed D 1991-01-27 2018 | San Jose Barracuda AHL
   Jonas Heed D 1967-01-03 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
   Gustav Helenefors D 2000-06-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Niklas Helenefors D 2002-03-19 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Alexander Helin F 1995-06-04 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Viktor Hellström F 1989-02-01 2013 | Järna SK Division 4
   Mattias Hellström G 2000-08-11 2018 | AIK Härnösand Division 2
   Villiam Helminen F 2002-11-19 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Andreas Henriksson F 1995-08-04 2015 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Alexander Henriksson D 1999-09-09 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Oscar Hesselvall F 2001-11-04 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Gustav Holm F 1999-11-08 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Emil Holm F 1996-02-21 2014 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Filip Holmberg G 1993-08-25 2012 | SPAIF Division 3
   Louise Hård G 2003-09-26 2018 | Dalarna Stålbucklan (W)
   Marcus Hägg D 1998-04-27 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Matilda Hällgren F 2000-11-20 2018 | Leksands IF 2 Division 1 (W)
   Magnus Höglund D 1988-02-04 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Filippa Högman F 2004-07-18 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 I            
   Björn Idh G 1996-10-17 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Marcus Isberg F 1999-04-20 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
               
 J            
   Johan Jangstad F 2001-07-19 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Ludvig Jansson F 1992-06-10 2018 | Helsingborgs HC Division 1
   Emil Jardefalk D 2002-05-05 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Krobbe Johansson D 2000-05-28 2018 | Flemingsbergs IK Division 2
   Rasmus Johansson G 1996-02-07 2013 | Botkyrka HC J20 2 J20 Div.2
   Oscar Johansson D 2001-10-26 2019 | HC Vita Hästen J18 J18 Div.1
   Erik Johansson F 1998-01-14 2018 | Niagara Whalers GMHL
   Lucas Johansson D 1999-07-20 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Mathias Johansson F 1973-05-07 2012 | Orminge Panthers Division 4
   Emmi Johansson F 1998-03-07 2017 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Dick Johansson F 1942-05-08 1963 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Daniel Johansson D 1999-11-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Glenn Johansson F 1956-01-20 1990 | Tyringe SoSS Division 1
   Erik Johansson F 1997-07-13 2018 | Herlev Eagles Denmark
   Fredrik Johansson D 2002-12-13 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Pontus Johnsson G 2003-12-13 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 SM
   Linus Jonsson F 2003-07-20 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Dennis Jonsson F 1999-08-29 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Calle Jonsson F 1998-01-20 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Linus Jonsson F 2003-07-20 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Stefan Jonsson D 1965-06-13 2003 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Johannes Jämsén F 2002-02-15 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Ella Jämsén F 2004-03-26 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
               
 K            
   Kevin Karalyos F 1993-01-29 2016 | Tyresö/Hanviken Division 2
   Patrik Karlkvist F 1992-05-01 2019 | MODO Hockey Allsvenskan
   Sebastian Karlsson F 2000-04-24 2018 | Nyköpings HF J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Tim Karlsson D 2001-08-27 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   David Karlsson G 1997-03-13 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Gustav Karlsson F 2003-06-29 2018 | Järna SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Kim Karlsson D 1990-03-27 2009 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Philip Karlsson F 1992-08-11 2018 | Nynäshamns IF Division 2
   Ove Karlsson G 1968-03-04 1993 | IFK Mariefred Division 3
   Elias Karmitsa F 2003-06-22 2018 | Järna SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Christian Kaumi F 1998-08-02 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Lukas Kilström D 1990-04-18 2019 | Brynäs IF SHL
   Minna Kinnunen F 1995-10-13 2015 | Haninge Anchors HC Division 1 (W)
   Oskar Kinnunen G 2002-03-15 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Jonathan Kippola D 1996-03-26 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Robert Kjellberg Andersson D 1990-05-18 2011 | Stockholm Falcons Division 4
   Filip Konradsson D 1991-03-01 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Antti Koponen F 1981-08-09 2013 | Red Ducks Suomi-sarja
   Alex Korpela F 2002-06-02 2019 | Djurgårdens IF J18 J18 Elit
   Viktor Koskinen D 1989-04-14 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Jari Koskinen F 1961-07-16 1985 | SPAIF Division 1
   Jimmie Kreuzahler F 1988-10-12 2009 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Patrik-William Källerfors G 2002-10-16 2018 | Katrineholms HF U16 U16 Div.1
               
 L            
   Maximilian Lahti D 2003-10-24 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Peter Larsson F 1968-04-09 2004 | Södertälje SK SHL
   Andreas Larsson D 1974-00-00 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Julian Liden F 2003-01-27 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Kevin Lillström Stenroos F 1998-04-14 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Erik Linbro F 1995-05-21 2018 | Hammarby IF Division 1
   Adam Lind F 2001-06-17 2017 | Södermanland TV-Pucken
   Stefan Lind F 1978-11-25 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Samuel Lindberg D 2002-01-03 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Adam Lindeborg F 2002-10-11 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Viktor Lindelöf F 2003-04-30 2018 | IK Oskarshamn U16 U16 Div.1
   Alexander Lindermyr F 2001-12-09 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   Casper Lindholm G 2000-07-29 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Felix Lindholm F 2001-06-07 2017 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Mindy Lindholm F 2004-04-23 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   André Lindkvist G 1991-08-06 2018 | Ski IL Norway3
   Magnus Lindquist G 1972-04-26 2007 | Södertälje SK Allsvenskan
   Sam Lindståhl G 1967-04-23 2010 | Hammarby IF Division 3
   Kristian Liptak F 2003-03-08 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 SM
   Jesper Lundberg G 1990-12-08 2011 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Ludvig Lundberg D 1997-06-28 2018 | Visby/Roma J20 J20 Div.1
   Linus Lundberg D 2001-02-23 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Kalle Lundberg D 1996-08-05 2014 | Järna SK Division 4
   Marcus Lundberg D 1995-10-03 2018 | HC Dalen Division 1
   Oskar Lundberg D 1993-09-16 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Daniel Lundberg D 1976-01-22 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Tomas Lundén F 1961-01-30 1990 | Väsby IK Division 1
   Christoffer Lundgren F 1994-06-10 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Oscar Löfberg F 1996-04-18 2017 | Umeå Dragons Division 3
   Gustaf Löfberg D 1996-04-18 2012 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.2
   Carl Löfberg F 1998-03-10 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Börje Löfgren D 1926-10-13 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Elias Lögdahl F 2001-06-11 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Nestor Lögdal G 1988-08-18 2014 | Boro/Vetlanda Division 2
   Douglas Lögdal F 1992-10-31 2019 | Mariestad BoIS Division 1
   Didrik Lögdal D 1990-12-01 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Viktor Lööv D 1992-11-16 2018 | Iowa Wild AHL
               
 M            
   Rune Magnusson F 1927-11-27 1960 | BK Remo Division 2
   Samuel Magnusson F 2003-04-03 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Noel Malm F 2001-08-08 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs U16 U16 Div.1
   Hampus Mann F 2003-06-17 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Felix Markström D 2000-08-25 2018 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Sebastian Martinsson D 1993-02-17 2013 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Kiryll Matchenka F 1998-09-07 2016 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Dusan Milovanovic F 1999-01-11 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Pascal Müller Larsson G 1989-10-20 2013 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Peter Myrberg D 1981-03-23 2010 | HKL Make Believes Division 3
   William Månsson F 2003-03-04 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
               
 N            
   Jesse Narva D 1985-02-10 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Joakim Nilsson F 1995-05-31 2015 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Kent Nilsson F 1976-00-00 2009 | Segeltorps IF Division 3
   Carl-William Nordén F 1999-08-02 2017 | SPAIF J18 J18 Div.2
   William Nordgren D 2000-05-24 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Sebastian Nordlander F 1999-01-29 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   Viktor Nordlund D 2003-05-13 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Joakim Nordqvist F 1993-06-03 2011 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Ivar Norén F 2002-03-24 2018 | Kramfors/AIK Härnösand U16 U16 Div.1
   Joel Norlin G 2002-01-14 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Karl Nyman F 1999-09-29 2018 | IFK Tumba J20 J20 Elit
   Bill Nyman F 1941-03-19 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Rasmus Nyström G 1993-06-23 2011 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Isac Nyström F 1995-04-17 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Pandora Nåtby F 2004-04-07 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Petter Näslund F 1985-06-25 2006 | IFK Arboga Allsvenskan
               
 O            
   Calle Odelius D 2004-05-30 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Melker Oja D 2002-03-28 2018 | IFK Tumba U16 U16 Div.1
   Victor Olsson G 2000-04-21 2018 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Emil Olsson D 1989-04-14 2011 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Svante Onsfalk F 2002-09-06 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Pontus Onsfalk F 2000-06-16 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Kim Oskarsson G 1993-03-12 2013 | Järna SK Division 4
               
 P            
   Anders Palm F 1980-07-20 2014 | SPAIF Division 4
   Alexander Paripovic F 2001-03-22 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Robin Petersen D 2003-08-17 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   William Pettersson G 1999-02-13 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Filip Pilö D 2000-02-28 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Faris Pita F 1990-12-18 2009 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
   Zebastian Possler F 1992-08-26 2016 | Örnsköldsvik HF Division 1
               
 Q            
   Joakim Queckfeldt F 1995-03-29 2018 | SK Iron Division 2
               
 R            
   Theodor Renberg D 1998-08-11 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Jesper Renström F 2000-01-18 2016 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Fredrik Renström F 1995-04-30 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1
   Moa Rickardsson F 2002-08-13 2015 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Rolf Ridby D 1940-10-21 1960 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Simon Robertsson F 2003-02-05 2018 | Skellefteå AIK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Joonas Ruotsaari F 1996-01-10 2018 | Linden Hockey Division 2
   Adam Ruth F 2001-05-12 2018 | Huddinge IK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Johan Ryd F 1989-10-31 2018 | Fox Cities Ice Dogs GLHL
   Jacob Ryd F 1993-07-09 2018 | Fox Cities Ice Dogs GLHL
   Caroline Rydberg D 1992-09-02 2015 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Oscar Rönnbäck D 1992-03-05 2013 | Stockholm Falcons Division 4
               
 S            
   Mirey Saado D 2000-08-08 2018 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Mattias Saado D 1996-03-20 2018 | Haugesund Seagulls Norway3
   Elias Sandholm G 1999-11-03 2018 | Stevenson High USHS-IL
   Leon Sauma D 2001-05-18 2017 | Järna SK J18 2 J18 Div.2
   Anton Schilström F 2000-02-04 2018 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   David Segh F 2003-02-14 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Oscar Seppänen F 2002-01-04 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Lars Seth F 1959-10-31 1992 | Gnesta IK Division 2
   Anton Seth F 1994-03-11 2018 | SPAIF Division 3
   William Seyhan F 1996-02-11 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Alexander Sikström G 1981-08-26 2007 | Botkyrka HC Division 1
   Mike Sjöberg G 2001-04-06 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Niklas Sjödin D 1992-06-25 2012 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
   Oscar Sjögren D 2000-03-17 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
   Emil Sjögren F 2003-00-00 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 Div.1
   Julia Sjölander F 2004-04-03 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Oscar Sjölander F 2002-01-16 2019 | Vännäs HC J18 J18 Elit
   Hampus Sjölander D 2002-07-11 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Filip Sjölin F 1994-01-12 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Filip Sorvoja F 2000-04-26 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Jennifer Sorvoja F 1998-09-16 2018 | Södertälje SK Division 1 (W)
   Albin Steiner F 1996-04-03 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Erik Stenros D 1996-12-12 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Hampus Stille F 1999-05-09 2017 | SPAIF Division 3
   Dennis Strand F 1996-05-21 2018 | IFK Tumba Division 2
   Filip Sund G 2001-05-27 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Jimmie Suoranta F 1996-06-01 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
   Jonas Svehn D 1993-11-30 2017 | Järna SK Division 4
   Oscar Svennerstedt F 1999-04-22 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Elit
   Fredrik Svensson G 2000-11-21 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Oscar Svensson G 1997-02-06 2018 | Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior NCAA III
   Kalle Svensson D 1998-08-26 2018 | Segeltorps IF J20 J20 Div.1
   Anton Svensson F 1993-03-23 2019 | Köping HC Division 1
   Ville Svensson F 2002-05-11 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Joakim Sydegård F 1989-03-20 2018 | Mörrums GoIS Division 2
   Victor Säntti G 1988-02-25 2014 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Calle Sättberger D 2000-08-05 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Fredrik Söderberg F 1980-08-29 2013 | SPAIF Division 4
   Loke Södergren D 2003-09-29 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 U16 SM
   Hans Söderström F 1944-03-11 1967 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Morgan Söderström F 1998-02-15 2018 | Long Beach Bombers WSHL
               
 T            
   Chriss Tallqvist F 2003-08-03 2018 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Tony Tallqvist F 1998-09-09 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Joel Thulin F 2000-05-20 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Siri Thörn F 1998-11-06 2014 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Tobias Torége F 1977-06-28 2011 | HC Undici Division 4
   Martin Trygg F 2000-08-25 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Erik Träff D 1999-08-15 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1
   Emil Tuomela G 1995-08-10 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 1
   Emil Tällö F 1993-11-18 2016 | SPAIF Division 2
   Gustav Törnkvist F 2003-05-06 2018 | Södertälje SK U16 2 U16 Div.1
   Rasmus Törqvist D 2001-12-23 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
               
 V            
   Andreas Valdebenito F 2001-12-28 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs U16 U16 Div.2
               
 W            
   Benjamin Wahlgren F 2000-02-22 2018 | Åker/Strängnäs Division 2
   Jonathan Walle D 2002-02-12 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Jakob Wallin F 1994-05-13 2018 | Vallentuna BK Division 1
   Sofie Wallin F 1991-12-20 2018 | Sandvikens IK Division 1 (W)
   Alice Wallin D 2004-09-15 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   William Wallin F 2002-06-12 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
   Isak Walther F 2001-08-02 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Gustav Walther F 2000-02-22 2018 | Södertälje SK J20 SuperElit
   Ida Wanhainen D 1993-07-01 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1 (W)
   Lena Wanhainen G 1990-06-30 2018 | Huddinge IK Division 1 (W)
   Björn Westerberg G 1944-05-18 1962 | Södertälje SK Division 1
   Christofer Wigfors D 1988-08-11 2011 | IFK Salem Division 3
   Lucas Winborg F 2000-12-27 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Carl Wäng D 2001-03-28 2019 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Elit
   Philip Wäppling D 1998-01-31 2016 | Åker/Strängnäs J20 J20 Elit
               
 Y            
   Nicklas Yderström F 1996-07-08 2013 | Botkyrka HC J20 J20 Elit
               
 Z            
   Felicia Zander D 2004-04-24 2018 | Södermanland Stålbucklan (W)
   Karl Zettervall D 1978-11-15 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
               
 Å            
   Joacim Ågren F 1993-01-22 2011 | Södertälje SK J18 J18 Allsvenskan
   Ludvig Ålund D 2002-11-17 2019 | Järna SK J18 J18 Div.1
               
 Ä            
   Emil Äijä F 1996-02-22 2016 | Gnesta IK J20 J20 Div.1
               
 Ö            
   Adam Ögren F 2000-08-06 2016 | Järna SK U16 2 U16 Div.2
   Rickard Öquist D 1982-11-23 2009 | Telge Black Knights Division 3
   Niklas Öquist D 1988-03-28 2009 | MB Hockey Division 1
   Joakim Öquist D 1986-07-01 2008 | Telge Black Knights Division 4
   Lucas Öster F 2000-02-20 2017 | Åker/Strängnäs J18 J18 Div.1
   Filip Östlund F 2000-09-28 2018 | Järna SK J20 J20 Div.1