S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009-10 | Thun Dragon III U15 | Mini B | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Thun Dragon II U15 | Mini A | 22* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 30* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Thun Dragon U15 | Top Mini | 2* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | Relegation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2011-12 | Thun Dragon U15 | Top Mini | 27* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 44* | -* | | | Relegation | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - |
2011-12 | Thun Dragon II U17 | Novizen A | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Thun/Dragons U17 | Top Novizen | 20* | 4* | 4* | 8* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Schwarzenburg U20 | Junioren A | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Thun/Dragons U17 | Top Novizen | 19* | 0* | 8* | 8* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Thun Dragon II U20 | Top Junioren | 7* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Thun Dragon II U20 | Top Junioren | 18* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
2014-15 | Thun Dragon II U20 | U20-A Q | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | Qualification | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
2015-16 | Thun Dragon II U20 | Top Junioren | 22* | 1* | 4* | 5* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Thun Dragon II U20 | Top Junioren | 24* | 5* | 6* | 11* | 28* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | Thun Dragon U20 | Elite Jr. B | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2016-17 | EHC Boll | SwissDiv2 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | EHC Boll | SwissDiv2 | 9* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2017-18 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2018-19 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 12* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
2019-20 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 13* | 0* | 4* | 4* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
2020-21 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 4* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 2* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - |
2022-23 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 14* | 3* | 4* | 7* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | - |
2023-24 | SC Ursellen | SwissDiv3 | 10* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 2* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-23 | SC Ursellen | National Cup Q | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junioren A | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Mini B | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
National Cup Q | 1 | 3* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 0.67* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv2 | 2 | 12* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.08* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
SwissDiv3 | 7 | 68* | 7* | 15* | 22* | 0.32* | 34* | -* | | | 4 | 22 | 2 * | 3 * | 5 * | 0.23 * | 35 * | - * |
Top Mini (U15-Elit) | 2 | 29* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 0.10* | 44* | -* | | | 2 | 4 | 0 * | 0 * | 0 * | 0.00 * | 8 * | - * |
Mini A (U15-Top) | 1 | 22* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0.32* | 30* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Novizen A (U17-A) | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Novizen (U17-Top) | 2 | 39* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 0.41* | 46* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Top Junioren (U20-A) | 4 | 71* | 7* | 10* | 17* | 0.24* | 56* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
U20-A Q | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 1 | 2 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.50 * | 0 * | - * |
Elite Jr. B (U20-Top) | 1 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |