PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michaël Bochatay (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 6 20 26 5.20 2
2. Thierry Marro (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 14 11 25 5.00 8
3. Niccolo Mombelli (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 11 10 21 3.50 8
4. Jeremy Paris (LW/RW) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 9 10 19 3.80 6
5. Marco Dick (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 5 14 19 3.17 14
6. Mike Pugin (F) HC3Chêne 4 11 5 16 4.00 2
7. Marco Kummer (LW) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 10 5 15 2.50 20
8. Yves Jelovac (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 7 7 14 2.80 4
9. Rodolphe Lathion (F) HC3Chêne 4 8 4 12 3.00 2
10. Adrian Witschi (F) SC Ursellen 6 8 3 11 1.83 2
                   
11. Steeven Nicolet (F) HC3Chêne 3 3 8 11 3.67 4
12. Sébastien Gaehler (F) HC3Chêne 3 3 8 11 3.67 10
13. Donovan Imsand (F) HC Anniviers 5 3 7 10 2.00 2
14. Sébastien Bondaz (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 6 3 9 2.25 8
15. Anthony Joss (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 4 5 9 2.25 0
16. Olaf Prinz (D) SC Ursellen 6 2 7 9 1.50 10
17. Anthony Hug (F) HC Anniviers 5 6 2 8 1.60 18
18. Aymeric Deschenaux (F) HC Vallorbe 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
19. Jeremy Nanchen (F) HCV Nendaz 6 4 4 8 1.33 0
20. Guillaume Clivaz (F) HC3Chêne 4 3 5 8 2.00 0
                   
21. Jann Falett (LW) SC Ursellen 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
22. Steven Barras (LW) HC Vendlincourt 2 5 2 7 3.50 6
23. Raphael Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
24. Alexandre Cocovski (F) HC Crans-Montana 4 4 3 7 1.75 0
25. Léonard von Allmen (F) HC Vallorbe 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
26. Maël Campanile (F) HC Vallorbe 4 4 3 7 1.75 4
27. Christophe Baudin (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 3 4 7 1.75 18
28. Lionel Turin (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
29. Nicolas Rivoire (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 4 2 5 7 1.75 0
30. Mathieu Kohli (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
                   
31. Benoît Dénéréaz (F) HCV Nendaz 5 4 2 6 1.20 14
32. Olav Zweifel (F) HC3Chêne 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
33. Yvan Brunner (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
34. Rémy Grüter (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 2 4 6 1.20 4
35. Lucas Pittet (D) HC3Chêne 4 1 5 6 1.50 2
36. Nicolas Leonelli (F) HC3Chêne 2 4 1 5 2.50 0
37. Julien Vallotton (F) HC Vallorbe 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
38. Mario Stadelmann (F) SC Ursellen 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
39. Sandro Stadelmann (F) SC Ursellen 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
40. Jonathan Egger (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
                   
41. Michaël Maulini (D) CP de Meyrin II 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
42. Marc Widmer (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
43. Joël Trostel (F) SC Ursellen 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
44. Martin Fournier (RW) HCV Nendaz 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
45. Luc Eyen (F) HC Crans-Montana 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
46. Swen Mülhauser (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 1 4 5 2.50 4
47. Robin Bonvin (D) HC Crans-Montana 4 1 4 5 1.25 6
48. Michael Farner (RW) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
49. Damian Thöny (F) EHC Flims 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
50. Christoph von Bergen (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 4 0 4 2.00 2
                   
51. Marc Gumowski (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
52. Julien Voyame (F) HC Crans-Montana 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
53. Sébastien Pugin (D) HC3Chêne 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
54. Benjamin Paillat (RW) HC Renens Vipers 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
55. Hervé Moraïtinis (F) HCV Nendaz 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
56. Jim Tinguely (F/D) HC Vallorbe 4 2 2 4 1.00 4
57. Jonathan Gaehler (F/D) HC3Chêne 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
58. Guillaume Devènes (F) HCV Nendaz 5 2 2 4 0.80 12
59. Sacha Berger (F) SC Ursellen 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
60. Julien Fournier (D) HCV Nendaz 6 2 2 4 0.67 26
                   
61. Andy Knuchel (F) HC Vallorbe 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
62. Benjamin Freiholz (D) HC3Chêne 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
63. Florent Pasche (D) HC Vallorbe 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
64. Arnaud Ramet (D) HC Renens Vipers 4 1 3 4 1.00 16
65. Maxime Praz (F) HCV Nendaz 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
66. Alain Trostel (F) SC Ursellen 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
67. Sylvain Giet (D) HC3Chêne 4 0 4 4 1.00 6
68. Raphael Blunier (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 5 0 4 4 0.80 0
69. Anthony Werro (F) Royal HC Lausanne 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
70. Yanick Gross (F) EHC Bösingen SenSee 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
                   
71. Mark Cianfagna (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 3 0 3 1.50 18
72. Mikaël Soares (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
73. Anthony Laffely (F) HC Nyon 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
74. Tristan Bagnoud (F) HC Crans-Montana 3 2 1 3 1.00 22
75. Billy Schaerer (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
76. Julien Favre (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
77. Ralph Prinz (D) SC Ursellen 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
78. Marc Zbinden (F) SC Ursellen 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
79. David Erard (F) HC Vendlincourt 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
80. Danick Boucher (C) HC Nyon 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
                   
81. Martin Schüpbach (D) HC Vendlincourt 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
82. Lionel Seiler (F) HC Vallorbe 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
83. Nicolas Voumard (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
84. Nicolas Mayenzet (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
85. Elio Butera (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
86. Bryan Nicolet (F) HC Vallorbe 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
87. Robin Valko (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
88. Romain Croci-Torti (F) Monthey HC/Portes-du-Soleil HC II 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
89. Hansruedi Kilchenmann (D) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
90. Ami Fournier (F) HCV Nendaz 6 1 2 3 0.50 8
                   
91. Andres Adank (LW) EHC Flims 2 0 3 3 1.50 4
92. Quentin Baciocchi (F) HC3Chêne 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
93. Alain Blättler (F) HC3Chêne 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
94. Raphaël Calame (F) HC Vallorbe 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
95. Siro Müller (D) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
96. Philip Käppeli (D) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
97. Ramon Lüthi (F) EHC Zuchwil-Regio 6 0 3 3 0.50 4
98. Jimmy De Paoli (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
99. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims 2 2 0 2 1.00 2
100. Jérôme Hammerli (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 2 0 2 1.00 8
314 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Playoffs Goaltending Stats