Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325654 players | Last added:
Ryan Redpath
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
13
4
13
17
2. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
13
7
8
15
3. 
flag Broc Little (F)
14
9
5
14
4. 
flag Andrew Calof (F)
14
9
4
13
5. 
flag Ted Brithén (F)
14
8
5
13
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Belarus | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 7 8 15 1.50 18
2.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk 8 6 6 12 1.50 14
3.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Yunost Minsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 6
4.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 7 3 7 10 1.43 18
5.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 16
6.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 10 3 5 8 0.80 4
7.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 7 8 1.00 4
8.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
9.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 12
10.   Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) HK Gomel 11 0 7 7 0.64 12
  .                
11.   Pavel Belyi (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
12.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 14
13.   Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 11 4 2 6 0.55 6
14.   Andrei Moroz (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 10
15.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
16.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
17.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Yunost Minsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
18.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
19.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 12
20.   Andrei Gusov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
  .                
21.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 14
22.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) HK Gomel 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
23.   Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
24.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
25.   Ilya Byakin (D) Yunost Minsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 0
26.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
27.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
28.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 11 1 3 4 0.36 8
29.   Alexei Deniskin (D) HK Gomel 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
30.   Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
  .                
31.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
32.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
33.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
34.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10
35.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) HK Gomel 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
36.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
37.   Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 10
38.   Sergei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) HK Gomel 11 1 2 3 0.27 8
39.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
40.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Keramin Minsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
  .                
41.   Alexei Volchek (F) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
42.   Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
43.   Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
44.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
45.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Dinamo Minsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 12
46.   Pavel Rybakov (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 6
47.   Oleg Romanov (D) Yunost Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 10
48.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 11 1 1 2 0.18 28
49.   Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
50.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Vitebsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 10
  .                
51.   Alexander Polyukh (F) HK Vitebsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
52.   Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
53.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
54.   Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
55.   Dmitri Parakhonko (D) HK Vitebsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
56.   Pavel Varivonchik (F) Neman Grodno 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
57.   Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) Yunost Minsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
58.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
59.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
60.   Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) HK Gomel 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
  .                
61.   Ivan Sakharov (F) HK Mogilev 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
62.   Arturas Katulis (D) Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
63.   Pavel Volchek (F) HK Vitebsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
64.   Valeri Yermolov (C) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
65.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
66.   Dmitri Rudak (F) Dinamo Minsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
67.   Sergei Komarov (D) Yunost Minsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 6
68.   Artyom Glinkin (D) Dinamo Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
69.   Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 10
70.   Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
  .                
71.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
72.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) HK Gomel 11 0 1 1 0.09 12
73.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) HK Gomel 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
74.   Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
75.   Sergei Shilov (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
76.   Oleg Yashin (LW) HK Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
77.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (D) HK Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Yegor Tsurikov (F) Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
79.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) HK Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
80.   Artyom Karkotskiy (F) Keramin Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
81.   Valentin Kulenok (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
82.   Ruslan Mozgovoy (D) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
84.   Dmitri Gnitko (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
85.   Alexander Zelenko (D) Keramin Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
86.   Vasili Rytvinskiy (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
87.   Denis Molchun (D) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
88.   Andrei Korshunov (F) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
89.   Maxim Shymansky (D) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 4
90.   Denis Matyukhin (RW) HK Mogilev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 8
92.   Valentin Ebert (D) Yunost Minsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
93.   Andrei Romadanovsky (F) Neman Grodno 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
94.   Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Viktor Shariton (F) HK Mogilev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
96.   Sergei Radko (D) HK Mogilev 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
97.   Ivan Koltsov (D) HK Mogilev 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
98.   Sergei Bunyakin (D) HK Vitebsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
99.   Maxim Gubarev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
100.   Denis Isayenko (D) HK Gomel 2 0 0 0 0.00 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 11 - -
2.   Valeri Ivannikov Yunost Minsk 10 - -
3.   Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 8 - -
4.   Yevgeni Chechin Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 - -
5.   Konstantin Bezborodov HK Mogilev 2 - -
6.   Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk 1 - -
7.   Alexander Seleznyov Keramin Minsk 1 - -
8.   Dmitri Kamovich Yunior Minsk 2