Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 443002 players
Last added: Beau WeimerFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
U18 WJC
GROUP A

 flag RUSSIA
 flag LATVIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag FINLAND
 flag SLOVAKIA
EP U18 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tyson Jost (F)
7
6
9
15
2. 
flag Clayton Keller (F)
7
4
10
14
3. 
flag Kailer Yamamoto (F)
7
7
6
13
4. 
flag Logan Brown (F)
7
3
9
12
5. 
flag Alexander Nylander (F)
7
3
8
11
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Belarus | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 7 8 15 1.50 18
2.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Keramin Minsk 8 6 6 12 1.50 14
3.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Yunost Minsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 8
4.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Yunost Minsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 6
5.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 7 3 7 10 1.43 18
6.   Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 16
7.   Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 10 3 5 8 0.80 4
8.   Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 7 8 1.00 4
9.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
10.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 12
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) HK Gomel 11 0 7 7 0.64 12
12.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 14
13.   Pavel Belyi (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
14.   Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 11 4 2 6 0.55 6
15.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 29
16.   Andrei Moroz (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 10
17.   Mikhail Buturlin (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 5 6 0.67 2
18.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
19.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
20.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Yunost Minsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
  .                
21.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 0
22.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 12
23.   Andrei Gusov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
24.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 14
25.   Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) HK Gomel 9 3 1 4 0.44 0
26.   Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8
27.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
28.   Ilya Byakin (D) Yunost Minsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 0
29.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
30.   Igor Stefanovich (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
  .                
31.   Alexei Deniskin (D) HK Gomel 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
32.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 11 1 3 4 0.36 8
33.   Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
34.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
35.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) HK Gomel 11 2 1 3 0.27 2
36.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
37.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) HK Gomel 11 2 1 3 0.27 10
38.   Alexander Polishchuk (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
39.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10
40.   Vadim Bekbulatov (C) HK Gomel 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
  .                
41.   Sergei Kolosov (D/LW) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 10
42.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 0
43.   Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 11 1 2 3 0.27 8
44.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 14
45.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 10 0 3 3 0.30 0
46.   Oleg Malashkevich (F) Keramin Minsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
47.   Alexei Volchek (F) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
48.   Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
49.   Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
50.   Andrei Dolgov (F) Neman Grodno 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
  .                
51.   Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
52.   Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
53.   Vadim Karaga (LW) Dinamo Minsk 7 1 1 2 0.29 12
54.   Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
55.   Pavel Rybakov (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 6
56.   Oleg Romanov (D) Yunost Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 10
57.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 11 1 1 2 0.18 28
58.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Vitebsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 10
59.   Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 2 0 2 2 1.00 4
60.   Alexander Polyukh (F) HK Vitebsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
  .                
61.   Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
62.   Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 4
63.   Andrei Levitin (F) HK Vitebsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
64.   Pavel Varivonchik (F) Neman Grodno 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
65.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
66.   Dmitri Parakhonko (D) HK Vitebsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
67.   Yuri Kuzmenkov (D) Yunost Minsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
68.   Igor Zelenchev (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
69.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
70.   Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) HK Gomel 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
  .                
71.   Artur Lachauniyek (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72.   Roman Tsvetkov (D) HK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
73.   Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) HK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
74.   Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
75.   Arturas Katulis (D) Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
76.   Pavel Volchek (F) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
77.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
78.   Valeri Yermolov (C) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2
79.   Dmitri Rudak (F) Dinamo Minsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0
80.   Sergei Komarov (D) Yunost Minsk 7 0 1 1 0.14 6
  .                
81.   Artyom Glinkin (D) Dinamo Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 4
82.   Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 10
83.   Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 16
84.   Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
85.   Sergei Viter (LW) Yunost Minsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 4
86.   Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
87.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
88.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) HK Gomel 11 0 1 1 0.09 12
89.   Vadim Navrotsky (D) HK Gomel 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
90.   Valentin Kulenok (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
  .                
91.   Sergei Shilov (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
92.   Artyom Karkotsky (C) Keramin Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
93.   Oleg Yashin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
94.   Alexander Zelenko (D) Keramin Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
95.   Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 10
98.   Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
99.   Ruslan Belyi (F) Neman Grodno 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
100.   Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Vitebsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 11 - -
2.   Alexander Zarudny Dinamo Minsk 9 - -
3.   Valeri Ivannikov Yunost Minsk 9 - -
4.   Viktor Lugovskoy Keramin Minsk 8 - -
5.   Yevgeni Brul Neman Grodno 2 - -
6.   Konstantin Bezborodov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 - -
7.   Yevgeni Chechin Khimik Novopolotsk 2 - -
8.   Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 2 - -
9.   Alexander Seleznyov Keramin Minsk 1 - -
10.   Leonid Grishukevich Yunost Minsk 1 - -
           
11.   Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 1 - -
12.   Dmitri Kamovich Yunior Minsk 2