Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372412 players
Last added: Runa GrćsdalFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Italy
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Philip-Michaël Devos (F)
38
30
60
90
2. 
flag David Vallorani (F)
34
31
34
65
3. 
flag Scott Campbell (F)
37
26
37
63
4. 
flag Matt Pope (F)
37
23
40
63
5. 
flag Giulio Scandella (F)
30
22
40
62
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2003 - 2004 | Czech3 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 12 18 2.25 6
2.   Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 9 7 7 14 1.56 8
3.   Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 8 14 1.75 2
4.   Jan Trummer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 8 13 1.63 16
5.   Josef Vachulka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 7 12 1.50 20
6.   Petr Fabian (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 9 3 8 11 1.22 14
7.   Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Most 7 8 2 10 1.43 2
8.   Jan Barna (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 8 2 10 0.91 6
9.   Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
10.   Daniel Brynecky (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 4 9 0.69 6
  .                
11.   Ales Kreuzer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 5 9 1.13 4
12.   Lubor Dibelka (C) HC Ytong Brno 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
13.   Vladimír Luka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 6 2 8 0.67 4
14.   Karel Fink (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 5 3 8 0.89 14
15.   Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
16.   Michal Herzig (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
17.   Jiri Kubat (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
18.   Juraj Jurik (F) HC Ytong Brno 10 5 2 7 0.70 6
19.   Jiri Rambousek (F) HC Tabor 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
20.   Jan Sterba (F) HC Klatovy 5 4 3 7 1.40 10
  .                
21.   Jiri Mifek (F) HC Ytong Brno 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
22.   Petr Hladký (F) HC Ytong Brno 10 4 3 7 0.70 0
23.   Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 4 3 7 0.58 2
24.   Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Jablonec 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
25.   Jan Matejny (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
26.   Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Blansko 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
27.   Petr Mainer (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 5 7 0.58 8
28.   Jaroslav Smolik (F) HC Blansko 8 1 6 7 0.88 40
29.   Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
30.   Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
  .                
31.   Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 1 6 0.46 20
32.   Tomas Ulman (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
33.   Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
34.   Radek Bouska (F) HC Strakonice 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
35.   Oldrich Nyc (F) HC Jablonec 5 2 4 6 1.20 29
36.   Patrik Weber (F) HC Ytong Brno 9 2 4 6 0.67 8
37.   Petr Cerny (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 1 5 6 0.46 44
38.   Jan Rehor (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 1 5 0.63 14
39.   Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
40.   Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
  .                
41.   Marek Pospisil (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 3 2 5 0.42 4
42.   David Hnát (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
43.   Pavel Zmrhal (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 2 3 5 0.63 25
44.   Jiri Maxa (D) HC Klatovy 9 2 3 5 0.56 26
45.   Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
46.   Karel Beran (D) HC Blansko 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
47.   Lukas Krenzelok (LW) HC Sareza Ostrava 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
48.   Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 4 4 0 4 1.00 10
49.   Vladimir Bednar (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 0 4 0.44 6
50.   Jiri Loskot (F) HC Jablonec 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
  .                
51.   Petr Spacek (F) HC Klatovy 6 3 1 4 0.67 36
52.   Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 7 3 1 4 0.57 4
53.   Dusan Barica (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 1 4 0.36 14
54.   Michal Hübl (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 3 1 4 0.36 14
55.   Martin Malkus (F) HC Strakonice 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
56.   Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
57.   Jindrich Kotrla (LW) HC Most 4 2 2 4 1.00 18
58.   Radek Jagr (C) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
59.   Martin Turinsky (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 31
60.   Ales Rezac (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
  .                
61.   Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
62.   Filip Pesan (F) HC Jablonec 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
63.   Miroslav Tretina (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 2 2 4 0.44 51
64.   David Handl (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 2 2 4 0.36 6
65.   Michal Cech (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 2 2 4 0.36 25
66.   Roman Sedlak (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 2 4 0.33 6
67.   Martin Müller (F) HC Strakonice 2 1 3 4 2.00 6
68.   David Svec (D) HC Sternberk 4 1 3 4 1.00 12
69.   Rudolf Suchanek (F) HC Milevsko 4 1 3 4 1.00 12
70.   Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
  .                
71.   Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
72.   Jan Burkon (F) HC Jablonec 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
73.   Martin Malat (C) HC Most 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
74.   Vladimir Kostka (D) HC Most 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
75.   Jindrich Suchy (F) HC Klatovy 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
76.   Roman Barek (D) HC Klatovy 9 1 3 4 0.44 6
77.   Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 1 3 4 0.36 2
78.   Jan Dresler (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
79.   Pavel Rucka (D) HC Novy Jicin 12 1 3 4 0.33 4
80.   Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 13 1 3 4 0.31 40
  .                
81.   Martin Louzek (D) HC Ytong Brno 10 0 4 4 0.40 39
82.   Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
83.   Nikola Langer (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
84.   Pavel Marek (F) HK Kromeriz 5 3 0 3 0.60 16
85.   Ales Psurny (F) HK Kromeriz 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
86.   Petr Vacek (C) HK Slany 5 3 0 3 0.60 6
87.   Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 5 3 0 3 0.60 10
88.   Filip Cech (LW) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 0 3 0.27 4
89.   Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
90.   Zdenek Horak (F) HC Sternberk 4 2 1 3 0.75 8
  .                
91.   Jiri Svoboda (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
92.   Dalibor Gergela (F) HK Kromeriz 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
93.   Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec 5 2 1 3 0.60 29
94.   Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
95.   Rudolf Cakl (F) HC Blansko 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
96.   Milota Florian (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
97.   Radovan Glas (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 1 3 0.25 8
98.   Frantisek Sevcik (RW) HC Tabor 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
99.   Michal Ambroz (C) HC Hvezda Praha 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
100.   Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Milevsko 4 1 2 3 0.75 25


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 4 0.00 1.000
2.   René Urbánek HC Novy Jicin 4 0.00 1.000
3.   Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Jan Gajda HC Blansko 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Jaroslav Dusek HC Tabor 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Martin Chalupecky HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Frantisek Simek HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jiri Volf HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Ludek Slaby NED Hockey Nymburk 3 1.22 .945
15.   Michal Lanicek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1.89 -
16.   Robert Hamrla HC Sareza Ostrava 4 1.91 -
17.   Kamil Jarina HC Most 5 2.40 -
18.   Stefan Zigardy HC Novy Jicin 13 2.49 -
19.   Martin Chlad HC Prerov 5 2.49 -
20.   Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 4 2.88 -
           
21.   Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 2 3.00 -
22.   Jan Chábera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 3.17 -
23.   Martin Volke HC Decin 2 4.00 -
24.   Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 4.00 -
25.   Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 6 4.62 -
26.   Michal Kout HC Most 3 1.50
27.   Martin Jurecka HC Sareza Ostrava 8 1.75
28.   Tomas Maly HC Havlickuv Brod 9 1.85
29.   Petr Zurek HC Blansko 8 1.90
30.   Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 2 2.00
           
31.   Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 2 2.00
32.   Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 3 2.35
33.   Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 5 2.75
34.   Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 4 2.77
35.   Martin Laska HC Jablonec 4 2.86
36.   Jiri Rech HC Ytong Brno 10 3.00
37.   Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 3 3.16
38.   Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 1 3.33
39.   Petr Sulan HC Klatovy 8 3.80
40.   Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 3 3.82
           
41.   Tomas Kubes HC Strakonice 2 4.00
42.   Lukas Cucela HC Orlova 3 4.11
43.   Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 4 4.18
44.   Jan Blucha HC Prerov 3 4.29
45.   David Majer HC Strakonice 3 4.62
46.   Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 2 5.87
47.   Milan Ruchar HC Slovan Louny 2 6.00
48.   Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 3 8.18
49.   Milan Havlik HC Tabor 1 8.57
50.   Jiri Kratochvil HC Orlova 1 8.82
           
51.   Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 2 15.00
52.   Juraj Franko HC Ytong Brno 1 16.36