Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 527602 players
Last added: Steph LambersonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
60
48
37
85
2. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
60
32
46
78
3. 
flag Vadim Shipachyov (F)
50
26
50
76
4. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
57
24
47
71
5. 
flag Yevgeni Dadonov (F)
53
30
36
66
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2014 - 2015 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Connor Amsley (F) Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 4 11 8 19 4.75 6
2.   Evan Pardo (F) Neuqua Valley High 6 8 10 18 3.00 2
3.   Nick Poehling (F) totals 6 9 8 17 2.83 2 0
    Lakeville North High 3 6 4 10 3.33 0
    Team Southeast 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
4.   Alexander DiFranco (F) Neuqua Valley High 6 7 10 17 2.83 0
5.   Nate Pionk (C) totals 6 6 11 17 2.83 2 0
    Hermantown High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
    Team North 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
6.   Elliott Hungerford (F) Saratoga Springs High 5 6 10 16 3.20 -
7.   Jared Lombardi (C) Cumberland Valley High 4 11 4 15 3.75 12
8.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) totals 6 9 6 15 2.50 0 0
    Luverne High 3 9 5 14 4.67 0
    Great Plains 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
9.   Chris Raymond (F) Egg Harbor Township High 4 7 8 15 3.75 0
10.   Odeen Tufto (C) totals 6 5 10 15 2.50 0 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
  .                
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
  .                
11.   Troy Nelson (F) Naperville Central High 6 5 10 15 2.50 0
12.   Ryan Sotzin (F) Central Dauphin High 3 10 4 14 4.67 2
13.   Travis Tuthill (F) Egg Harbor Township High 4 8 6 14 3.50 16
14.   Jake Horacek (C) Cedar Crest High 4 11 2 13 3.25 10
15.   Jack Poehling (F) totals 6 9 4 13 2.17 4 0
    Lakeville North High 3 9 3 12 4.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
16.   Brandon Helget (F) New Ulm High 3 8 5 13 4.33 0
17.   Trent Kunas (C) Benet Academy 6 5 8 13 2.17 12
18.   Max Johnson (C) totals 6 4 9 13 2.17 4 0
    Lakeville North High 3 3 7 10 3.33 4
    Team Northeast 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
19.   Samuel Eisenhower (LW) Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 3 8 4 12 4.00 0
20.   Zach Mills (LW) totals 6 7 5 12 2.00 8 0
    Hill-Murray School 3 4 0 4 1.33 2
  .                
    Team Northeast 3 3 5 8 2.67 6
  .                
21.   David Herbst (RW) Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 3 6 6 12 4.00 2
22.   Alec Broetzman (LW) totals 6 6 6 12 2.00 2 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
23.   Jake Fauler (F) Saratoga Springs High 5 5 7 12 2.40 -
24.   Luke Notermann (RW) totals 6 4 8 12 2.00 6 0
    Blaine High 3 1 4 5 1.67 6
    Team Northeast 3 3 4 7 2.33 0
25.   J.T. Rafferty (F) Saratoga Springs High 5 8 3 11 2.20 -
26.   Jacob Conger (F) Lyons Township High 5 7 4 11 2.20 0
27.   Steven Capuano (F) Cumberland Valley High 3 6 5 11 3.67 2
28.   Matthew Barnett (F) Neuqua Valley High 6 6 5 11 1.83 0
29.   Reggie Lutz (RW) Elk River High 3 5 6 11 3.67 0
30.   Josh Dagle (LW) Saratoga Springs High 5 5 6 11 2.20 -
  .                
31.   George Brennan (F) Oak Park River Forest High 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
32.   Jake Jaremko (C/LW) Elk River High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
33.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
    Team North 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
34.   Jack Becker (C) totals 6 3 8 11 1.83 0 0
    Mahtomedi High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
35.   Ryan Poehling (C) totals 6 2 9 11 1.83 14 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 8 9 3.00 14
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
36.   Ian Hibshman (F) Cedar Crest High 4 9 1 10 2.50 6
37.   Nick Swaney (C) totals 5 6 4 10 2.00 2 0
    Lakeville South High 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
38.   Ty Pelton-Byce (F) totals 6 5 5 10 1.67 4 0
    Madison Memorial High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
39.   Riley Tufte (LW) totals 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 0
    Blaine High 3 4 4 8 2.67 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
40.   Kobe Roth (F) totals 5 7 2 9 1.80 4 0
    Warroad High 2 6 1 7 3.50 2
  .                
    Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
  .                
41.   Kellen Campbell (F) Mahtomedi High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
42.   Michael DeAlba (F) Oak Park River Forest High 5 6 3 9 1.80 16
43.   Scott Dunsire (F) Naperville Central High 6 6 3 9 1.50 16
44.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
45.   Billy Jerry (C) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 0
    St. Thomas Academy 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
46.   Nick Pietro (D/F) Glenbard Hockey 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
47.   Sammy Steele (F) Hershey High 3 4 5 9 3.00 2
48.   Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 4 5 9 3.00 6
49.   Deven Sunell (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
50.   Robert Cowan (F) Montgomery Bell Academy 6 4 5 9 1.50 16
  .                
51.   Adrian Ressing (F) Waubonsie Valley High 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
52.   Landon Lushanko (D) Chisago Lakes High 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
53.   Mitchell Mattson (C) totals 5 3 6 9 1.80 8 0
    Grand Rapids High 2 1 2 3 1.50 6
    Team North 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
54.   Harrison Kohl (D) Lincoln-Way Hockey Gold 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
55.   Thomas Feldman (RW) Benet Academy 6 3 6 9 1.50 14
56.   Daniel Pike (F) Waubonsie Valley High 6 2 7 9 1.50 0
57.   Vincent Maccarone (RW) Carrick High 4 7 1 8 2.00 10
58.   Lucas Lovelace (F) Lyons Township High 5 7 1 8 1.60 26
59.   Thomas Hutsell (F) Eastview High 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
60.   Liam Wilson (F) Mesquite High 3 6 2 8 2.67 4
  .                
61.   Conor Luck (F) Waterloo High 3 6 2 8 2.67 2
62.   Austin Tonkovich (F) Canon-McMillan High 3 6 2 8 2.67 14
63.   Parker Mismash (F) totals 5 6 2 8 1.60 16 2
    Edina High 2 2 1 3 1.50 4 2
    Team Southeast 3 4 1 5 1.67 12
64.   Nick Altmann (F) totals 6 6 2 8 1.33 2 0
    Duluth East High 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
    Team North 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
65.   Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 3 5 3 8 2.67 2
66.   Ethan Kraus (F) New Ulm High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
67.   Zachary Brandeburg (F) Hershey High 3 5 3 8 2.67 4
68.   Nick Yzaguirre (F) Notre Dame College Prep 4 5 3 8 2.00 2
69.   John Demsher (F) Wheaton West Hockey 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
70.   Trevor Hansen (F) Sandburg High 6 5 3 8 1.33 14
  .                
71.   Lee Barnes (F) Benet Academy 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
72.   John Hatton (F) Naperville Central High 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
73.   Thomas Kimmick (F) Thomas Jefferson High 2 4 4 8 4.00 4
74.   Patrick O'Reilly (F) Neuqua Valley High 6 4 4 8 1.33 18
75.   Dylan Ross (F) totals 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 0
    Eau Claire Memorial High 4 4 4 8 2.00 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
76.   Jacob Thousand (F) Waunakee High 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
77.   Sam Wenner (F) Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3 5 8 4.00 2
78.   Jacob Nystrom (F) Spring Lake Park High 3 3 5 8 2.67 4
79.   Christiano Versich (RW) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
80.   Cale Bowman (D) Wausau West High 5 3 5 8 1.60 6
  .                
81.   Tyler Nystrom (F) Superior High 6 3 5 8 1.33 8 7
82.   Joseph Mancuso (F) Chaparral High 2 2 6 8 4.00 0
83.   Mitch Machlitt (F) Breck School 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
84.   Colin Huffman (F) New Ulm High 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
85.   Toby Sengvongxay (D) totals 5 2 6 8 1.60 4 0
    Luverne High 3 2 6 8 2.67 2
    Great Plains 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
86.   Andrew Barnett (D) Neuqua Valley High 6 2 6 8 1.33 0
87.   Jack Sadek (D) totals 6 2 6 8 1.33 16 0
    Lakeville North High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
    Team Southeast 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
88.   Steven Mordini (D) totals 7 2 6 8 1.14 22 0
    Baraboo/Portage HS 4 2 6 8 2.00 8
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 14
89.   Taylor Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
90.   Samuel Weiss (F) Glenbard Hockey 6 6 1 7 1.17 0
  .                
91.   Joshua Tumpane (F) Benet Academy 6 6 1 7 1.17 2
92.   Easton Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
93.   Thomas Bramley (F) Lower Dauphin High 4 5 2 7 1.75 0
94.   Thomas Magnavite (F) St. Rita High 5 5 2 7 1.40 0
95.   Matt Iaciancio (F) Providence Catholic High 6 5 2 7 1.17 18
96.   Jacob Kovick (F) Montgomery Bell Academy 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
97.   Cole Harris (F) Waubonsie Valley High 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
98.   Jordan Timmons (F) South Fayette High 1 4 3 7 7.00 2
99.   Kyle Graf (F) Hutchinson High 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
100.   Jacob Petras (F) Central Dauphin High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
4762 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Braxton Stangler Mesquite High 3 3.00 902
2.   Grant Tharaldson Bemidji High 3 0.00 1.000
3.   Thomas Fornabia Saratoga Springs High 2 0.00 1.000
4.   Remy Williams Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Alex Lenardi St. Rita High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Jared Rushe South Park High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   David Nicholson St. Paul Academy 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Camren Dehler St. Cloud Cathedral 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Brice Erdrich Neuqua Valley High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Chase Batchelder Faribault High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 0.33 .978
13.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 2 0.48 .978
14.   Alex Schilling Team Northwest 1 1.00 .975
15.   Zachary Klein Basha/Perry 2 0.86 .974
16.   Ryan Edquist Lakeville North High 3 0.33 .973
17.   Josh Kuehmichel Hopkins High 1 1.00 .971
18.   Maxwell McConnell Middleton High 3 1.00 .969
19.   Chase Mathews Pinnacle High 2 1 1.00 .969
20.   Jon Kallestad Blaine High 3 0.67 .967
           
21.   Jake Berger St. Cloud Tech High 1 2.00 .967
22.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 3 0.67 .966
23.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 1.92 .964
24.   Michael Norris O'Connor High 3 0.60 .961
25.   Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 5 1.16 .960
26.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 0.67 .958
27.   Alex Burke Warroad High 2 1.00 .958
28.   Conor Hartnett Canon-McMillan High 3 1.00 .957
29.   Robbie Halvin Beaver Area High 2 1.51 .957
30.   Matthew Howard Lincoln-Way Hockey Gold 1 2.00 .953
           
31.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 1 2.00 .953
32.   Trevor Meed River Lakes High 1 2.00 .952
33.   Jackson Haughey Flagstaff Avalanche 2 3 1.33 .951
34.   Petar Stepanovic St. Mary's Ryken High 5 1.60 .951
35.   Bradley Neal Neuqua Valley High 6 1.33 .949
36.   Alex Murray Duluth Marshall School 3 1.33 .949
37.   Garret Matz Albert Lea High 2 1.33 .949
38.   Andrew MacFarlane Fergus Falls High 2 1.76 .947
39.   Jacob Dittmer Moorhead High 3 1.00 .946
40.   William Shober Fond du Lac High 2 1.50 .946
           
41.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 1.63 .946
42.   Nathan Siclovan Team Wisconsin 1 2.00 .946
43.   Lori Huseby Ely High 1 1.76 .944
44.   Zach Hurst La Salle Institute 1 2.05 .944
45.   Tony Lejeune Peters Township High 1 1.00 .941
46.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 1 2.00 .941
47.   Jackson Blessing Hamilton High 2 1.50 .940
48.   Jonathan Lang Deer Lakes High 2 2.43 .940
49.   Justin Davidson Benet Academy 5 1.58 .939
50.   Clay Bachman Butler Area High 3 2.00 .936
           
51.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 2 1.50 .935
52.   Carter Kasianov Sartell-St. Stephen High 1 2.00 .935
53.   Jim Bertane Glenbard Hockey 3 3.00 .935
54.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 3 1.59 .934
55.   Jeremy Kurek Pinnacle High 2 1.48 .933
56.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 1.83 .933
57.   Mac Schmidt University School 3 1.88 .933
58.   Dylan Phinney Appleton United 4 1.93 .933
59.   Jonathan Bleier Upper St. Clair High 1 3.00 .933
60.   Blake Stitley West York Area High 1 3.00 .932
           
61.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 1 3.00 .932
62.   Mac Steele Detroit Lakes High 2 2.00 .931
63.   Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 2.03 .931
64.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 1 2.42 .930
65.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 3 1.08 .929
66.   Nick Hart Rosemount High 1 1.91 .929
67.   Christian Kumpf Wheaton West Hockey 3 2.00 .929
68.   Lucas Murray Team North 2 2.67 .929
69.   Jon Flakne Team Southwest 2 4.49 .929
70.   Jacob Berger Minnetonka High 3 1.62 .928
           
71.   Sean Angle Bay Port High 3 2.00 .927
72.   Jack Burkel Rochester Lourdes High 2 1.99 .926
73.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 2 2.50 .926
74.   Aaron Dobrolsky Hershey High 3 1.67 .924
75.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 2 2.68 .924
76.   Nathan Siclovan Stevens Point Area High 2 1.50 .923
77.   Cutter Barnes Flagstaff Avalanche 1 1.60 .923
78.   Samuel Kineston Meadville Area High 2 2.00 .923
79.   Ryan Edquist Team Southeast 2 4.10 .923
80.   Cullen Barber Livonia Stevenson High 5 2.25 .921
81.   James Blanchfield Niskayuna/Schenectady 1 3.63 .921
82.   Jake Sibell Providence Academy 2 4.00 .921
83.   Josh Kuehmichel Team Northwest 1 5.00 .921
84.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 2 1.71 .920
85.   Jacob Rosas Oak Park River Forest High 4 1.75 .920
86.   River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 2 2.00 .920
87.   Nick Nelson Forest Lake High 1 2.04 .920
88.   Noah Wamble Montgomery Bell Academy 6 2.15 .920
89.   Jonah Gower Mountain Ridge High 3 2.33 .920
90.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 3 1.67 .919
91.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 1.70 .919
92.   Cory Steinle Blackhawk High 1 3.00 .919
93.   Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 1 3.00 .919
94.   Tyler Rizzardi Delano High 3 2.33 .918
95.   Jacob Weisz Glenbard Hockey 3 3.00 .918
96.   Aidan Richardson Pittsford High 2 2.00 .917
97.   Jacob Johnson Austin High 1 2.00 .917
98.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 3.00 .917
99.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 1.43 .915
100.   Tanner Landman Roseau High 2 2.00 .915
101.   Ryan Iaciancio Providence Catholic High 6 2.34 .914
102.   Michael Hughes Tartan Senior High 1 2.91 .914
103.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 1 2.96 .914
104.   Henry Cutting Madison West High 2 3.00 .912
105.   Jacob Arno Rhinelander High 1 3.00 .912
106.   Maddie Rooney Andover High 1 3.00 .912
107.   Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 2 2.50 .911
108.   Justin Morrow Becker/Big Lake 1 4.00 .911
109.   Dino Brunetti Notre Dame Prep 2 2.67 .910
110.   Christian Aggazio Carrick High 2 1.50 .909
111.   Zane McElhenny Indiana Area High 3 2.00 .909
112.   Atticus Townsend Highland High 2 2.00 .909
113.   Jonathan Lucas Corona del Sol High 1 2.00 .909
114.   Jacob Anderson Willmar High 1 2.00 .909
115.   Kyle Madore Peters Township High 1 2.08 .909
116.   Andrew Dietrich Blake School 2 3.00 .909
117.   Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 2.23 .908
118.   Andrew Stern Eastview High 3 2.35 .908
119.   Jessie Heisz Janesville High 4 2.26 .907
120.   Daniel Swail Lakeville South High 2 2.50 .907
121.   Nick Kocharov Horizon High 1 3.00 .907
122.   Jared Manzella Eagan High 1 4.00 .907
123.   Lucas Murray Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 2 5.50 .907
124.   Robert Parenteau White Bear Lake High 2 1.28 .906
125.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 2.00 .906
126.   Jackson Nelson Rogers High 1 2.56 .906
127.   Ian Jedlowski St. Rita High 5 2.73 .906
128.   Brennan Bescup Beloit Memorial High 1 3.00 .906
129.   Austen Maculus Woodbury High 2 2.00 .905
130.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 2.08 .905
131.   Spencer Olson Anoka High 2 3.23 .905
132.   Marcus Kunzmann Barrington High 4 3.43 .905
133.   Calvin Green Chanhassen High 1 4.00 .905
134.   Kobi Boe Edina High 2 1.50 .903
135.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 2 2.00 .902
136.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 3.47 .901
137.   Sam Gerth Grand Rapids High 2 2.02 .900
138.   Gabe Heifort Team North 1 4.00 .900
139.   Adam Johannsen Faribault High 3 3.62 .898
140.   Matthew Huston Freeport Area High 2 4.50 .898
141.   Owen Johnston Tri-Falls Rivermen 1 3.07 .897
142.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 2 3.34 .897
143.   Sean Brucci Hinsdale Central High 4 3.00 .896
144.   Vincent Evans Shaler Area High 2 3.89 .896
145.   Ben Koszelak Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 3 4.24 .896
146.   Danny Hobbs Saratoga Springs High 5 1.82 .895
147.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 3 2.07 .895
148.   Jon Flakne Orono High 2 2.50 .894
149.   Dylan Coulter Park High 1 5.00 .894
150.   Ryan Hoag Roseville High 1 2.44 .893
151.   McCabe Wartick Apple Valley High 2 4.50 .893
152.   David Mulligan Irondale High 1 6.00 .893
153.   Gabe Heifort Holy Family Catholic 1 4.08 .892
154.   Levi Thesing La Crescent High 1 7.00 .891
155.   Tyler Civis Westmont Hilltop High 1 2.83 .889
156.   Gage Overby Farmington High 3 3.00 .889
157.   Brendan Shay Mechanic/Susque/McDevitt 3 3.36 .889
158.   Conor Klaers St. Louis Park High 2 4.00 .889
159.   Neel Aery Waubonsie Valley High 6 2.67 .888
160.   Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 5 2.61 .887
161.   Brian Roberts Lyons Township High 2 3.00 .887
162.   Nate Severtson Mounds View High 2 3.14 .887
163.   Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 2 3.50 .887
164.   Nicholas Paone Franklin Regional High 1 3.78 .886
165.   Jacob Hough Morgantown High 1 4.00 .886
166.   Alyssa Peterson Seneca Valley High 1 4.00 .886
167.   Richard Simon Saint Ignatius College Prep 2 4.95 .886
168.   John Bradley Bishop McCort High 1 5.10 .886
169.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 3 2.14 .885
170.   James Kirk Flagstaff Avalanche 1 3.00 .885
171.   Alex Jones Verona Area High 2 3.06 .885
172.   Matt Berkner New Ulm High 3 3.65 .885
173.   Cameron McNamara Wheaton West Hockey 3 3.67 .884
174.   Zak Wiechert Waseca High 1 4.20 .884
175.   Christopher Westersund Desert Vista High 2 3.45 .883
176.   Cody Horvath Naperville Central High 6 3.00 .882
177.   Adam DeFore Red Wing High 2 3.65 .881
178.   Ryan Durkin Moon Area High 1 3.00 .880
179.   Chris Marks Bloomington Kennedy High 1 3.04 .880
180.   Mitch Bauer Prairie Centre High 1 6.00 .880
181.   Anthony Bellantuono Lyons Township High 4 3.50 .879
182.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 1 4.00 .879
183.   Patrick O'Connor DuPage 3 4.33 .879
184.   Matt Schoh Winona High 1 5.00 .878
185.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 1 5.00 .878
186.   Henry Cutting Team Wisconsin 1 5.07 .878
187.   Riley Malone Neenah/Hville/Menasha 1 2.05 .875
188.   Will Graves Minneapolis High 2 3.00 .875
189.   Matt Radke Hastings High 1 3.00 .875
190.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 2 3.43 .875
191.   Zachary Semlak North St. Paul High 1 5.00 .875
192.   Jake DuBose Chisago Lakes High 3 3.67 .874
193.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 2 5.96 .874
194.   Nicholas Kreiser Cedar Crest High 4 3.38 .873
195.   Josh Waldron Bloomington Jefferson High 2 4.50 .873
196.   Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 1 5.00 .872
197.   Nick LaPoint Desert Mountain High 1 4.00 .871
198.   Zach Fritz St. Cloud Cathedral 3 2.27 .870
199.   Wyatt Dahlheimer Princeton High (MN) 2 3.50 .870
200.   Ryan Apter Sandburg High 6 4.17 .870
201.   Kyle Jacobs South St. Paul High 2 4.50 .870
202.   Jesse Broniszewski OLSH High 1 6.00 .870
203.   Greg Somers Owatonna High 1 7.00 .870
204.   Joseph Hubert North Allegheny High 2 3.31 .868
205.   Maxwell Ammann Coon Rapids High 1 5.00 .868
206.   Colby Fiel Manheim Township High 2 5.25 .868
207.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Team Southeast 2 3.53 .867
208.   Jack Burkel Team Northeast 2 3.66 .867
209.   Jacob Dittmer Great Plains 1 6.00 .864
210.   Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 1 6.00 .864
211.   Taner Bender Great Plains 1 4.00 .862
212.   Mitch Stangel Northern Lakes High 2 5.00 .861
213.   Ethan Koncor Bloomington Sharks 2 2.96 .860
214.   Nathan DeLisle Fox Cities High 2 3.50 .860
215.   Evan Lachowicz Plainfield 3 5.00 .860
216.   Colton Edling Brother Rice High 3 5.33 .858
217.   Brady Carlson East Ridge High 1 2.12 .857
218.   Trent Jancze Cretin-Derham Hall 2 2.49 .857
219.   Tyler Werne Wisconsin Rapids High 2 3.00 .857
220.   Carl Cusack Bethlehem Central High 2 3.00 .857
221.   Zachary Holliday Oshkosh High 2 4.00 .857
222.   Cal McKenney Maple Grove High 1 4.00 .857
223.   Clay Kucera Chaska High 1 4.00 .857
224.   Colton Cunning Fairmont High 1 5.10 .857
225.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 2 7.50 .857
226.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 2 4.50 .855
227.   Benny Smith Prior Lake High 2 3.35 .854
228.   Tanner Haedrich Proctor High 2 2.50 .853
229.   Carter McCoy Como Park High 1 5.00 .853
230.   Lane Skallman International Falls High 1 5.00 .853
231.   Toby Wood Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 5.00 .853
232.   Tre Lowe Bethel Park High 1 3.00 .850
233.   Garrett Ruby Desert Vista High 2 1 6.00 .850
234.   Daniel Brtis Lincoln-Way Hockey Gold 5 6.60 .849
235.   Zach Boughton Simley High 2 3.50 .848
236.   Armen Kelikian Hinsdale Central High 1 4.00 .846
237.   Gus Heath Wheeling Central Catholic High 1 8.00 .843
238.   Will Horve Decatur Flames 2 4.34 .842
239.   Adam Huglen Crookston High 1 4.50 .842
240.   Liam McFarlane York Community High 6 5.33 .842
241.   Liam Schmidt Palmyra Area High 5 3.60 .841
242.   Anthony Dominick West Allegheny High 1 4.00 .840
243.   Isiah Dilley Hibbing/Chisholm High 2 4.90 .839
244.   Caleb Sauer Waupun High 1 5.00 .839
245.   Derek Linderholm Osseo High 1 5.00 .839
246.   Nathaniel Cava Central Catholic High 1 7.00 .837
247.   Owen Finnefrock Penn Manor High 3 4.67 .835
248.   Patrick Hickey Benet Academy 1 3.00 .833
249.   Jordan Nash-Boulden Cactus Shadows High 1 3.00 .833
250.   Jonathan Albers Centennial High 3 4.00 .833
251.   Nathan Isaacson Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2 4.00 .833
252.   Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 1 4.00 .833
253.   Logan Garaghty St. Francis High 2 5.50 .833
254.   Gavin Juby Chaparral High 2 6.00 .833
255.   Quinlan Anderson Hempfield High 2 6.97 .833
256.   Katrina Homovich Carlisle/Cedar Cliff 4 4.02 .830
257.   Gunner Boser Little Falls High 1 9.03 .828
258.   Gage Langerud Worthington High 1 10.00 .828
259.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 1 4.00 .826
260.   Theodore Morrissette DuPage 3 6.33 .826
261.   Mark Howland Warwick High 2 3.50 .821
262.   Benjamin Ostler Oak Park River Forest High 1 5.00 .821
263.   John Brey Champlin Park High 1 5.00 .821
264.   Matt Snow Team Northeast 1 5.00 .821
265.   Connor Crabtree Luverne High 3 4.33 .819
266.   Christian Riemers Alexandria High 2 2.00 .818
267.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 1 6.00 .818
268.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 1 6.00 .818
269.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 2 6.50 .817
270.   Michael Casamassa Lower Dauphin High 4 4.28 .816
271.   Nate Muehlberg Cambridge-Isanti High 1 7.00 .816
272.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 4.81 .815
273.   Dustin Waleff Central Dauphin High 3 5.40 .813
274.   Emmett McEnery Fenwick High 1 5.67 .813
275.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 2 6.00 .810
276.   Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 2 7.56 .806
277.   James Hall Notre Dame College Prep 4 4.17 .805
278.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 1 8.00 .805
279.   David Cavrak Westmont Hilltop High 1 9.00 .804
280.   Jordan Blosl Thomas Jefferson High 2 7.50 .803
281.   Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 2 1.96 .800
282.   Chris Wileman Rochester Mayo High 1 4.00 .800
283.   Nicholas Setzer Centennial High 1 4.06 .800
284.   Mason Lovich Rosemount High 2 5.42 .800
285.   Shane Walker South Park High 1 8.05 .800
286.   Owen Gallagher Cumberland Valley High 4 4.75 .796
287.   Nathan Norkevicus Carrick High 2 4.59 .795
288.   Paul Barker Fenwick High 2 6.12 .795
289.   Dylan Lubbesmeyer Burnsville High 3 4.85 .792
290.   Jarrod Wolfert Pinnacle High 3 1 5.00 .792
291.   Jake Muzik Montour High 2 5.50 .792
292.   Casey Holshouser Cloquet High 2 4.19 .789
293.   Adam Notaro Egg Harbor Township High 4 6.17 .789
294.   Elliot Allison Arcadia High 1 6.00 .786
295.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 9.00 .786
296.   Donovan Steffan North Branch High 1 10.00 .783
297.   Mitch Sobotta Dodge County High 1 14.00 .781
298.   Benjamin Jones Manheim Township High 3 7.34 .780
299.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 4.00 .778
300.   Harrison Corse Brophy College Prep 1 4.00 .778
301.   Josh Bacon Lower Dauphin High 1 5.49 .778
302.   Jack Lux Totino-Grace High 1 5.00 .773
303.   Michael Burkot Plainfield 2 7.00 .770
304.   Alex Geyen Shakopee High 1 9.00 .769
305.   Nick Stearns East Ridge High 1 7.58 .765
306.   Zack Tormoen Richfield High 1 9.00 .763
307.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 1 9.00 .763
308.   Ezra Spandl Little Falls High 2 4.15 .760
309.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 8.61 .757
310.   Eric Gray Glenwood High 1 10.00 .756
311.   Kyle Sharp South Fayette High 1 9.00 .743
312.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 7.00 .741
313.   Tim Breuer Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 10.00 .737
314.   Jared Peck Lampeter-Strasburg High 2 8.55 .723
315.   Michael Johnson Cactus Shadows High 1 7.50 .722
316.   Adam Seeton Upper St. Clair High 1 10.50 .708
317.   Anthony Getty West York Area High 1 10.00 .706
318.   Corey Napper North Shore 2 4.15 .689
319.   Will Peterson North Shore 1 8.21 .689
320.   Mark Killoran Ely High 1 23.18 .688
321.   Douglas Wild North Allegheny High 1 4.08 .667
322.   Tony Pitzen Pine City/Rush City High 1 12.14 .667
323.   Ian Schrup Waconia High 1 13.50 .654
324.   Darshan Manhas Centennial High 1 11.82 .600
325.   Hunter Meyette Harbor Creek High 1 5.00 .545
326.   Jonathan Kauffman Hempfield High 1 7.06 .545
327.   Nick Revier Willmar High 1 9.00 .526
328.   Erik Moody Henry Sibley High 1 9.00 .500
329.   Domenic DiGiacobbe Freeport Area High 1 0.00 .000