Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 535490 players
Last added: Jessica OrbanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 SCORING LEADERS
Czech
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Lukas Pech (F)
50
20
32
52
2. 
flag Dominik Kubalík (F)
51
29
19
48
3. 
flag Petr Vrána (F)
50
21
26
47
4. 
flag Jaroslav Bednar (F)
49
11
36
47
5. 
flag Michal Vondrka (F)
51
23
23
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



USHS

2015 - 2016 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

USHS Playoffs

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Logan Neu (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 9 7 16 2.67 0
2.   Luke Notermann (RW) totals 5 7 9 16 3.20 2 0
    Blaine High 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
    Team Northeast 3 5 5 10 3.33 2
3.   Alex Adams (F) totals 6 11 4 15 2.50 4 0
    Grand Rapids High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
    Team North 3 6 0 6 2.00 4
4.   Jesse Jacques (F) totals 6 5 10 15 2.50 2 0
    Hermantown High 3 5 8 13 4.33 2
    Team North 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
5.   Cade Borchardt (F) Burnsville High 3 9 5 14 4.67 2
6.   Gavin Hain (C) totals 6 8 6 14 2.33 4 0
    Grand Rapids High 3 5 6 11 3.67 4
    Team North 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
7.   Chaz Smedsrud (LW) totals 6 8 6 14 2.33 4 0
    Luverne High 3 7 5 12 4.00 0
    Great Plains 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
8.   Trenton Bliss (F) totals 8 8 6 14 1.75 6 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 3 0 3 1.00 6
    Appleton United 5 5 6 11 2.20 0
9.   Mitchell Mattson (C) Grand Rapids High 6 4 10 14 2.33 2
10.   Wyatt Aamodt (D) totals 6 0 14 14 2.33 4 0
    Hermantown High 3 0 8 8 2.67 0
  .                
    Team North 3 0 6 6 2.00 4
  .                
11.   Jacob Thousand (F) totals 5 4 9 13 2.60 2 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
    Waunakee High 2 4 5 9 4.50 2
12.   Michael Spethmann (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 7 5 12 2.00 4
13.   Ethan Johnson (F) totals 6 7 5 12 2.00 0 0
    Thief River Falls High 3 6 2 8 2.67 0
    Great Plains 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
14.   Michael Moss (F) Kingsway Regional High 4 6 6 12 3.00 4
15.   Ian Malcolmson (F) Waukesha High 5 6 6 12 2.40 4
16.   Ryan Sandelin (C) totals 6 6 6 12 2.00 4 0
    Hermantown High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
    Team North 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
17.   Scott Perunovich (D) totals 6 3 9 12 2.00 11 0
    Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
    Team North 3 1 2 3 1.00 9
18.   Jaxon Nelson (C) Luverne High 3 8 3 11 3.67 2
19.   Nick Behrend (F) Luverne High 3 6 5 11 3.67 0
20.   Ashton Altmann (F) totals 6 6 5 11 1.83 2 0
    Duluth East High 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
  .                
    Team North 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
  .                
21.   Eric Otto (F) Burnsville High 3 1 10 11 3.67 0
22.   Alex Nagel (F) Antigo High 4 7 3 10 2.50 0 6
23.   Blake Ripley (F) totals 5 5 5 10 2.00 0 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
    Waunakee High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
24.   Roman Ahcan (F) Burnsville High 3 3 7 10 3.33 2
25.   Noah Cates (F) totals 6 3 7 10 1.67 2 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
    Stillwater High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
26.   Logan Geisness (F) totals 7 3 7 10 1.43 4 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
    University School 4 3 5 8 2.00 4
27.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) totals 6 2 8 10 1.67 2 0
    Team North 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    East Grand Forks High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
28.   Casey Mittelstadt (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 3 6 3 9 3.00 0
29.   Dawson Schwengler (F) Eau Claire Memorial High 5 6 3 9 1.80 0
30.   Tyler Scott (F) Breck School 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
  .                
31.   David Raisanen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 5 4 9 3.00 0
32.   John Siebenaler (F) Farmington High 3 5 4 9 3.00 2
33.   Rowan McCarthy (C) DC Stars 4 5 4 9 2.25 14
34.   Jackson Cates (F) totals 6 5 4 9 1.50 0 0
    Team Northeast 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
    Stillwater High 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
35.   Tyler McAlpine (F) Princeton High (MN) 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
36.   Justin Gilbert (F) Ravenwood High 5 4 5 9 1.80 2
37.   Tyler Watkins (F) totals 6 4 5 9 1.50 0 0
    Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 0
    Team North 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
38.   Jack Petroske (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
39.   Tyler Hafeman (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3 6 9 3.00 2
40.   Jake Berry (F) Waukesha High 5 3 6 9 1.80 12
  .                
41.   Jake Walker (F) Ravenwood High 5 3 6 9 1.80 0
42.   Noel Parker (D) St. Paul Academy 3 2 7 9 3.00 2
43.   Michael Alfaro (D) Appleton United 5 0 9 9 1.80 8
44.   Cole Koepke (F) totals 6 7 1 8 1.33 2 0
    Hermantown High 3 4 0 4 1.33 0
    Team North 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
45.   Brian Halonen (F) Delano High 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
46.   Alec Elkin (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 5 3 8 2.67 0
47.   Dylan Ross (F) totals 8 5 3 8 1.00 6 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Eau Claire Memorial High 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
48.   Matt Valure (F) Hermantown High 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
49.   Will Garin (RW) totals 4 4 4 8 2.00 4 0
    Team Northeast 2 1 2 3 1.50 4
    Holy Family Catholic 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
50.   Jacob Dirks (F) Onalaska High 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
  .                
51.   Blake Neumann (F) Anoka High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
52.   Dillon Riley (F) Wayzata High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
53.   Trevor Janicke (F) Maple Grove High 3 3 5 8 2.67 2
54.   Ryan Poehling (C) Lakeville North High 3 1 7 8 2.67 2
55.   Luke Dow (C) totals 6 1 7 8 1.33 0 0
    Duluth East High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
    Team North 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
56.   Michael Talbot (F) Anoka High 3 0 8 8 2.67 0
57.   Carter Schuett (F) Hudson High 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
58.   Isaac Kobiena (F) Willmar High 2 5 2 7 3.50 4
59.   Sam DeLany (F) KM/Mukwonago High 2 5 2 7 3.50 0
60.   Brady Beekman (F) Waupun High 3 5 2 7 2.33 8
  .                
61.   Justin Jallen (F) St. Paul Academy 3 5 2 7 2.33 0
62.   Taylor Schneider (F) totals 5 5 2 7 1.40 14 0
    Team Northeast 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
    Lakeville North High 3 5 2 7 2.33 12
63.   Brad Amundson (F) St. Cloud Tech High 2 4 3 7 3.50 2
64.   Jared Pedersen (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
65.   Carter Grishaber (F) Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
66.   Jarrett Lee (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
67.   P.J. Quale (F) Homestead High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
68.   Doug Larson (F) totals 4 4 3 7 1.75 6 0
    Great Plains 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
    Crookston High 1 2 0 2 2.00 4
69.   Ty Ebner (F) totals 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
    Onalaska High 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
70.   Henry Ersbo (D) KM/Mukwonago High 2 3 4 7 3.50 0
  .                
71.   Wyatt Jensen (F) Farmington High 3 3 4 7 2.33 2
72.   Lucas Sowder (LW) Mitchell High 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
73.   Trey Pefanis (F) Ravenwood High 5 3 4 7 1.40 18
74.   Tanner Schmit (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
75.   Cale Bowman (D) totals 6 3 4 7 1.17 6 0
    Team Wisconsin 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
    Wausau West High 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
76.   Lars Olson (D) St. Cloud Tech High 2 2 5 7 3.50 4
77.   Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 2 2 5 7 3.50 0
78.   Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
79.   Chase Ellingson (C/RW) Breck School 3 2 5 7 2.33 4
80.   Ryan Barrett (F) Ravenwood High 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
  .                
81.   Bradley Jacobson (F) Hudson High 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
82.   Eric Gotz (D) totals 6 2 5 7 1.17 4 0
    Hermantown High 3 2 4 6 2.00 4
    Team North 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
83.   Isaac Johnson (C) Anoka High 3 1 6 7 2.33 4
84.   Connor Beltz (F) St. Cloud Cathedral 6 1 6 7 1.17 2
85.   Nick Austin (D/F) totals 5 0 7 7 1.40 0 0
    Team Northeast 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
    Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 0 5 5 2.50 0
86.   Robert Cowan (F) Montgomery Bell Academy 5 6 0 6 1.20 8
87.   Mack Strong (F) Alexandria High 2 5 1 6 3.00 0
88.   Blake Komplin (F) Madison Memorial High 2 5 1 6 3.00 14
89.   Jack Giddings (F) Anoka High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
90.   Jack Dobbins (F) Horizon High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
  .                
91.   Ryan Johnson (F) Totino-Grace High 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
92.   Devlin McCabe (F) St. Paul Academy 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
93.   Lucas McKinnon (F) Appleton United 5 5 1 6 1.20 4
94.   Zachary Risteau (C/LW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
95.   Blake Hess (F) Decatur Flames 2 4 2 6 3.00 2
96.   Cole Caufield (F) Stevens Point Area High 2 4 2 6 3.00 0
97.   Austin Heidemann (F) Breck School 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
98.   Joey Hobbs (F) Homestead High 3 4 2 6 2.00 4
99.   Travis Tuthill (F) Egg Harbor Township High 3 4 2 6 2.00 6
100.   Dom Salerno (F) Kingsway Regional High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
4580 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Connor Hanson Cactus Shadows High 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Jacob Warnke Wausau West High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Connor Sullivan Ravenwood High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Danny Hobbs Saratoga Springs High 1 0.00 1.000
5.   Danny Fiedler Forest Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
6.   Matt Stangel Northern Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
7.   Jonathan Terwisscha River Lakes High 1 0.00 1.000
8.   Nick Schultz Eau Claire Memorial High 1 0.00 1.000
9.   Sam Farber Eau Claire North High 1 0.00 1.000
10.   Zach Schmidt Marquette University High 1 0.00 1.000
           
11.   Walker Smith Waupaca High 1 0.00 1.000
12.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
13.   Jaxson Stauber Holy Family Catholic 1 0.00 1.000
14.   Max Bernstein Benilde-St. Margaret's School 1 0.00 1.000
15.   Carter Springer Lakeville North High 1 0.00 1.000
16.   Travis Tuppa Hibbing/Chisholm High 1 0.00 1.000
17.   Duncan Wiest Elk River High 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Robert Parenteau White Bear Lake High 1 0.00 1.000
19.   Mitchell Pauling Marshall High 1 0.00 1.00
20.   Kade Nelson Thief River Falls High 3 0.33 .981
           
21.   Jackson Soliah Kittson Central 2 1.00 .981
22.   Bryce Marcil O'Connor High 2 1 1.00 .976
23.   Jonah Gower Mountain Ridge High 3 1.00 .974
24.   Jordan Nash-Boulden Cactus Shadows High 3 0.49 .971
25.   Ryan Bielenberg Northfield High 3 0.67 .971
26.   Zach Stejskal Team North 1 1.00 .970
27.   Nick Lee Burnsville High 3 0.67 .968
28.   Konner Ondriezek Greendale High 1 1.03 .967
29.   Anthony Howard Hudson High 6 0.67 .964
30.   Aidan Richardson Pittsford High 2 0.60 .963
           
31.   Connor Bird Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 3 1.01 .963
32.   Daniel Soltesz Franklin Regional High 3 1.33 .962
33.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 0.73 .960
34.   Alex Littleton Rhinelander High 1 1.00 .957
35.   Blake Johnson Andover High 1 2.00 .952
36.   Dylan Phinney Appleton United 5 1.20 .949
37.   Parker Orchard Warroad High 1 1.00 .947
38.   Nathan Cleghorn Verona Area High 2 1.82 .947
39.   Ben Witham Albert Lea High 2 1.26 .945
40.   Collin Dorzinski New Prague High 1 0.91 .944
           
41.   Cassidy Cyert Winona High 1 3.00 .944
42.   Andrew Dietrich Blake School 2 1.46 .943
43.   Bryce Hanson Somerset High 1 2.00 .943
44.   Andrew Beran St. Paul Academy 3 1.00 .942
45.   Lane Skallman International Falls High 1 3.00 .941
46.   Jack Anderson Montgomery Bell Academy 2 0.92 .940
47.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 3 1.30 .939
48.   Michael Johnson O'Connor High 2 1.54 .939
49.   Jack Branby St. Paul Highland Park High 1 2.00 .939
50.   Zachary Klein Basha/Perry 1 1.00 .938
           
51.   Cameron Judge Notre Dame Prep 2 1.77 .938
52.   Jake Levinski St. Cloud Cathedral 2 2.00 .938
53.   Teddy Nolan Queensbury Senior High 1 1.76 .937
54.   Bryce Thompson Chisago Lakes High 2 1.50 .935
55.   Bailey Schmitz Red Lake Falls High 2 3.00 .934
56.   Nick Davis Brookfield/CMH High 2 1.51 .933
57.   Brandon Hudson Ashland High 1 2.04 .933
58.   Nick Hart Rosemount High 2 2.01 .931
59.   Zeke Haugen Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 3 2.33 .931
60.   Alex Schilling Team Northwest 2 2.65 .931
           
61.   Spencer Olson Anoka High 3 1.67 .930
62.   Evan Babekuhl Orono High 1 1.91 .929
63.   Jimmy Mrozek Bloomington Kennedy High 1 2.00 .929
64.   River Alander Duluth Denfeld High 2 2.51 .929
65.   Drew Lodermeier Totino-Grace High 1 3.00 .929
66.   Colin Ahern Fond du Lac Springs 2 2.00 .927
67.   Owen Johnston Tri-Falls Rivermen 2 2.00 .927
68.   Austin Jerger Park Rapids High 1 2.00 .926
69.   Adam Larson Somerset High 1 2.00 .926
70.   Mike Magnuson Cretin-Derham Hall 3 2.61 .926
           
71.   Jack Bostedt Janesville High 2 2.38 .925
72.   Gavin Abric Hayward High 1 3.00 .925
73.   Dylan Phinney Team Wisconsin 2 3.23 .924
74.   Sean Goss Madison La Follette/East High 1 7.00 .924
75.   Owen Othoudt Princeton High (MN) 1 1.28 .923
76.   Matthew Fitzgerald Bemidji High 2 1.46 .923
77.   Tanner Reany Wisconsin Rapids High 3 1.68 .923
78.   Tommy Mohs Madison Edgewood Prep 4 2.26 .922
79.   Ben Thoma Bagley/Fosston High 1 4.00 .922
80.   Jaden Hoople-Ieisz Chippewa Falls High 2 2.5 .921
81.   Eric Stebbing Eagan High 1 3.00 .921
82.   Ben Urbanciz Chaska High 1 6.00 .921
83.   Landon Pavlisin JSerra Catholic High 1 1.81 .920
84.   Makaio Goods Duluth Marshall School 1 2.08 .920
85.   Linden Olness Breck School 3 1.67 .919
86.   Garrett Larsen Waukesha High 4 1.75 .919
87.   Drew Scites Prior Lake High 3 2.01 .919
88.   River Alander Team North 2 2.50 .919
89.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 3 1.33 .918
90.   Nick Kocharov Horizon High 3 2.00 .918
91.   Dino Brunetti Notre Dame Prep 2 3 2.66 .918
92.   Ryan Bischel Team Southwest 1 4.00 .918
93.   Josh Benson Stillwater High 3 1.30 .917
94.   Jackson Hjelle Delano High 3 2.00 .917
95.   Zach Hurst La Salle Institute 3 2.35 .917
96.   Josh Benson Team Northeast 1 3.00 .917
97.   Niclas Westerholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 1 4.00 .917
98.   Keegan Karki St. Cloud Cathedral 4 2.26 .916
99.   Mac Schmidt University School 4 3.04 .915
100.   Nick Althaus Great Plains 2 4.00 .915
101.   Lance Leonard Moorhead High 3 1.96 .914
102.   Jack Cusey Mankato East High 2 3.00 .914
103.   Jared Moe Holy Family Catholic 1 3.00 .914
104.   Noah Harren Warroad High 1 3.00 .914
105.   Tommy Mohs Team Wisconsin 1 3.00 .914
106.   Gavin Juby Hamilton High 3 2.00 .913
107.   Ridge Gerads Blaine High 2 2.00 .913
108.   Jackson Haughey Flagstaff Avalanche 2 1 2.00 .913
109.   Jason Kosloff Pinnacle High 3 1 5.00 .913
110.   Zachariah Harding Red Wing High 2 2.50 .912
111.   Matt McCoy Cedarburg High 2 4.00 .912
112.   Trevor Rowe Waconia High 1 4.12 .911
113.   Adam Notaro Egg Harbor Township High 3 1.97 .910
114.   Jackson Peterson Mankato West High 6 2.03 .910
115.   Elijah McCarty Eau Claire North High 3 2.62 .910
116.   Mark Stocker Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High 2 3.54 .910
117.   Gavin Enright Farmington High 3 1.67 .909
118.   Owen Lemke Greendale High 1 2.00 .909
119.   Gregg Sampson Sheridan Hawks 2 2.25 .909
120.   Jake Erickson New Richmond High 3 2.33 .909
121.   Ben Bartletti Antigo High 4 2.55 .909
122.   Trevor Hudecek Eau Claire Memorial High 5 1.55 .908
123.   Sam LaDoux Greenway High 2 3.25 .907
124.   Taran Wols WSFLG High 2 3.50 .907
125.   Lance Muir Black River Falls High 1 3.00 .906
126.   Joey Fausel Pinnacle High 2 1 3.00 .906
127.   Dan Hanke Tomahawk High 1 3.04 .906
128.   Paul Weise Wausau West High 2 2.04 .905
129.   Kaden Ericson Luverne High 3 2.30 .903
130.   Brady Goodman Maple Grove High 3 3.00 .903
131.   Eric Newman Cloquet High 2 3.00 .903
132.   Trevor Mellen North Branch High 2 3.00 .903
133.   Garrett Ruby Desert Vista High 2 2 3.00 .903
134.   Hayes Weiner Onalaska High 4 2.00 .902
135.   Phil Trzebiatowski Stevens Point Area High 2 3.08 .902
136.   Justin Pekula Little Falls High 3 3.68 .901
137.   Mike Vande Waa Bloomington Jefferson High 2 3.00 .900
138.   Ryan Johnson Owatonna High 1 3.00 .900
139.   Barrett Rosser Pinnacle High 1 4.00 .900
140.   Matt Schoh Winona High 1 7.50 .898
141.   Joe Marcouiller Mounds View High 1 3.00 .897
142.   Erik Johnson Sheboygan High 1 3.10 .897
143.   Trent Kollock Stevens Point Pacelli High 2 4.00 .897
144.   Haydon Roy-Peterson Marshfield High 1 7.00 .897
145.   Brooks Telecky Hutchinson High 2 3.50 .896
146.   Nick Revier Willmar High 2 2.00 .895
147.   Brennan Boynton Champlin Park High 1 4.00 .895
148.   Spenser Scholl Medford High 1 4.00 .895
149.   Parker Swanson Hopkins High 1 4.02 .895
150.   Josh DeBoer La Crescent High 2 4.50 .893
151.   Brady Meyers Rochester John Marshall High 2 3.50 .892
152.   Alex Schilling Wayzata High 3 2.25 .891
153.   Jonny Preusse Rogers High 2 3.00 .891
154.   Noah Wamble Montgomery Bell Academy 4 2.04 .890
155.   Hunter Holmes Rice Lake High 1 2.00 .889
156.   Willam Alvarado La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 2.00 .889
157.   Darshan Manhas Centennial High 2 2.50 .889
158.   Sam Peterson Tomah High 1 3.00 .889
159.   Drew Luhning Fergus Falls High 1 3.46 .889
160.   James Blanchfield Niskayuna/Schenectady 2 5.00 .889
161.   Kyle Hayden St. Michael-Albertville High 2 3.00 .887
162.   Charlie Harrity Henry Sibley High 2 3.50 .887
163.   Thomas Hanson Team Southeast 2 3.95 .887
164.   Gabe Pangerl Princeton High (MN) 3 2.26 .886
165.   Ben Meyers Elk River High 2 3.12 .886
166.   Sam Moberg St. Paul Johnson High 1 3.59 .886
167.   Jordan Mazzitelli Osseo High 1 5.00 .886
168.   Thomas Hanson Minnetonka High 1 3.00 .885
169.   Ben King Aquinas/GET/Holmen High 2 3.50 .885
170.   Keegan Karki Great Plains 2 3.60 .885
171.   Taylor Thompson Chanhassen High 1 5.00 .884
172.   Justin Morrow Becker/Big Lake 1 4.00 .882
173.   Michael Janke D.C. Everest High 2 4.50 .882
174.   Tyler Barone Mesquite High 1 5.00 .881
175.   Adam Spano Waukesha High 1 3.00 .880
176.   Taylor Strenge Buffalo High 1 3.93 .880
177.   Jacob Toensing South St. Paul High 2 3.50 .879
178.   Nicholas Skluzacek River Lakes High 2 4.73 .879
179.   Jarod Reak East Grand Forks High 3 2.00 .878
180.   J.J. Gerlach Arrowhead High 2 2.50 .878
181.   Jackson Boline Alexandria High 2 2.80 .878
182.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 2 3.00 .878
183.   David Mulligan Irondale High 2 4.50 .878
184.   Ty Barnhill Grafton High 1 6.00 .878
185.   Holton Stricklen Mound-Westonka High 2 6.10 .878
186.   Jake Begley Team Northeast 2 4.65 .877
187.   Cole Walter Rochester Century High 1 7.00 .877
188.   Nick Valdez JSerra Catholic High 2 2.00 .875
189.   Lucas Orf Woodbury High 2 2.53 .875
190.   Brendan Thomas Hayward High 1 3.00 .875
191.   Alec Cipollini Corona del Sol High 1 3.00 .875
192.   Tristan Vanderbur Desert Vista High 3 3.33 .875
193.   William Shober Fond du Lac High 1 4.00 .875
194.   Willie Woolever Roseau High 1 4.00 .875
195.   Ian Johnson Crookston High 1 4.10 .875
196.   Luke Murphy Pine City/Rush City High 2 4.50 .875
197.   Nathan Pitek Lakeland High 2 4.50 .875
198.   Trey Nelson Marshall High 1 6.00 .875
199.   Jake Brown Kingsway Regional High 4 3.25 .874
200.   Bryce Broeking Merrill High 1 7.00 .873
201.   Conor Klaers St. Louis Park High 1 7.00 .873
202.   Isaiah Dilaura Lakeville South High 2 3.00 .872
203.   Michael Bonfe Totino-Grace High 3 5.03 .872
204.   Malachy Zamacona North St. Paul High 1 4.18 .871
205.   Thomas Ito Ravenwood High 5 1.32 .870
206.   Jake Miller River Falls High 1 3.00 .870
207.   Sean Daley Academy of Holy Angels 1 6.00 .870
208.   Shaun Durocher Team CCM 1 7.00 .870
209.   Adam Doroff Amery High 1 8.00 .869
210.   Noah Achenbach Rock Springs Miners 2 5.00 .868
211.   Taven Santucci Beloit Memorial High 1 4.00 .867
212.   Colby Kuhl Fairmont High 1 4.00 .867
213.   Luke Nystrom De Pere High 1 4.00 .867
214.   Lori Huseby Ely High 1 6.00 .867
215.   Jon Talberg Menomonie High 2 4.50 .866
216.   Nic Leibold Legacy Christian High 2 5.50 .866
217.   Robbie Leslie Orono High 1 4.34 .865
218.   Johnathon Destiche Ashwaubenon High 1 5.00 .865
219.   Atticus Kelly St. Thomas Academy 3 3.77 .864
220.   Adam Helgeson West Salem High 2 2.00 .862
221.   Dylan Coulter Park High 2 4.50 .862
222.   Dylan Lemke Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 4.93 .861
223.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 2 4.20 .860
224.   Ben Savard Apple Valley High 1 7.00 .860
225.   Tony Wuesthofen Middleton High 2 2.50 .857
226.   Cody Nelson Lake of the Woods High 1 3.00 .857
227.   Julius Huset Tartan Senior High 1 3.00 .857
228.   Trent Lobeck St. Francis High 1 3.36 .857
229.   Nathan Thompson Sparta High 1 5.00 .857
230.   John Mcnair III Waseca High 1 15.94 .857
231.   Gabe Holum Grand Rapids High 3 2.67 .855
232.   Connor McPike Homestead High 3 3.68 .855
233.   Tyler Keech North Shore 1 6.00 .854
234.   Tyler Domeier Redwood Valley 1 5.00 .853
235.   Paul McLean KM/Mukwonago High 2 1.90 .852
236.   Ryan Ullan Hibbing/Chisholm High 3 3.13 .852
237.   Jacques Semandel Waunakee High 2 5.00 .851
238.   Danny Niemi Eveleth-Gilbert High 2 7.00 .848
239.   Nathan Fellows Centennial High 2 2.35 .846
240.   Kyle Miller Sheridan Hawks 2 4.70 .846
241.   Travis Allen Centennial High 1 6.75 .846
242.   Jaeger Reed Northern Lakes High 1 8.00 .846
243.   Will Swanson Team Northwest 1 8.14 .846
244.   Ben Zitur Buffalo High 1 8.42 .846
245.   Preston Long Neenah/Hville/Menasha 3 3.68 .843
246.   Nate Muehlberg Cambridge-Isanti High 2 5.94 .843
247.   Josh Greune East Ridge High 2 4.50 .842
248.   Toby Wood Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 6.60 .842
249.   Bryan Bresina Baldwin-Woodville High 2 5.50 .841
250.   Trenton LeDocq Bay Port High 1 4.00 .840
251.   Cutter Barnes Flagstaff Avalanche 1 4.00 .840
252.   Gunnar Snyder La Crosse Logan/Central High 1 8.00 .840
253.   Ryan Bischel Benilde-St. Margaret's School 2 2.53 .839
254.   Brandon Dornfeld White Bear Lake High 2 3.18 .839
255.   Carter Bergdahl Viroqua High 1 9.00 .839
256.   Matthew Partch Sartell-St. Stephen High 2 5.50 .838
257.   Teddy Blenkush Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 1 6.00 .838
258.   Michael Hughes Team Southeast 2 4.73 .837
259.   Adam Larson New Ulm High 2 7.00 .837
260.   Bradley Koskie Providence Academy 1 7.00 .837
261.   Brody Pierce Tomah High 1 7.00 .837
262.   Liam Claton Rochester Mayo High 1 7.00 .837
263.   Kirk Meierhoff Duluth East High 3 3.34 .836
264.   Ryan Martin Minneapolis High 2 5.50 .836
265.   Braxton Sathers Proctor High 2 5.50 .836
266.   Sam Dunn Sun Prairie High 2 3.50 .833
267.   Brady Mick Brainerd High 1 4.00 .833
268.   Ryan Kenny Madison Memorial High 2 5.00 .833
269.   Andrew Stern Eastview High 1 5.00 .833
270.   Cole Wigman Desert Mountain High 1 5.00 .833
271.   Keegan Odell Armstrong/Cooper High 1 6.98 .833
272.   Ryan Kocovsky Waupaca High 1 10.00 .831
273.   Justin Hagstrom St. Cloud Tech High 2 3.50 .829
274.   Charlie DeGrood Edina High 2 3.50 .829
275.   Aaron Furlano Spring Lake Park High 1 6.00 .829
276.   Nathan Mazur Brophy College Prep 1 6.00 .829
277.   Isaac Coffman Hamilton High 2 1 6.00 .829
278.   Marshall Murphy Roseville High 1 4.00 .826
279.   Vinny Capezza St. Thomas Academy 1 6.51 .826
280.   Jake Jankowski Green Bay United 1 7.00 .825
281.   Buzz Eigner Lakeville North High 3 2.03 .821
282.   Caden Welch Superior High 2 2.50 .821
283.   Jerrod Niska Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 1 5.00 .821
284.   Lukas Marlin Sauk Rapids-Rice High 1 5.00 .821
285.   Adam Bleess Shakopee High 1 10.00 .821
286.   Justin Evenson Minnehaha Academy 1 6.00 .818
287.   Peter Ignaszewski Windom Area High 1 6.65 .812
288.   Thomas Fornabia Saratoga Springs High 3 2.75 .810
289.   Tyler Posivak Highland High 2 5.50 .810
290.   Cole Kundert Dodge County High 1 12.00 .810
291.   Adam Weber Simley High 1 5.00 .808
292.   Logan McNulty Moose Lake Area High 1 6.00 .806
293.   Noah Bawek Austin High 1 3.00 .800
294.   Reid Waszczenko Wayzata High 1 3.00 .800
295.   Adam Renn Rochester Lourdes High 1 3.00 .800
296.   Chris Clement Germantown High 1 4.00 .800
297.   Tony Bruns Morris/Benson Area High 1 10.00 .796
298.   Peyton Nash Coon Rapids High 1 11.00 .796
299.   Keaton Comero Regis/Altoona/McDonell High 1 6.00 .793
300.   Adam Buencamino Madison West High 2 5.50 .784
301.   Andrew Weber Waseca High 1 6.16 .783
302.   Cross North Bellarmine College Prep 1 7.00 .781
303.   Ethan Polich Northland Pines High 2 5.00 .778
304.   Wyatt Entzminger O'Connor High 1 6.39 .778
305.   Truman Emmings Como Park High 2 7.00 .778
306.   Gage Langerud Worthington High 1 12.00 .778
307.   Alex Breiner Bethlehem Central High 1 5.00 .773
308.   Trevor Bimblecom Northwest High 1 7.00 .767
309.   Sean Slavik Chaparral High 2 5.50 .766
310.   Rick Ernst Chequamegon/Phillips High 2 8.00 .761
311.   Scott Tuin Hastings High 1 8.00 .758
312.   Austin Beytien Faribault High 1 9.00 .757
313.   Andrew Craig Kenosha High 1 5.00 .750
314.   Mike LaDoux Greenway High 1 6.51 .750
315.   Niku Halla-Aho Armstrong/Cooper High 1 14.12 .750
316.   Hunter Wamre Breckenridge/Wahpeton High 1 12.00 .733
317.   Dylan Haskamp Prairie Centre High 1 13.53 .731
318.   Connor Harris Shaker/Colonie 1 6.00 .727
319.   Sharrod Harper Wausau East High 1 11.00 .725
320.   Ryan Bluhm Oshkosh High 2 6.00 .714
321.   Jake Klow International Falls High 1 6.00 .714
322.   Brady Peterson Forest Lake High 1 10.50 .708
323.   Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 1 3.00 .667
324.   Nate Monson Windom Area High 2 9.69 .667
325.   Jack Reinhardt Mound-Westonka High 1 10.22 .667
326.   Reid Miller Wadena-Deer Creek High 1 12.83 .667
327.   Jesson Gould Prairie Centre High 1 18.65 .438
328.   Gunner Boser Little Falls High 1 16.91 .400
329.   Jack Nettleton Alexandria High 1 9.30 .333
330.   John Ostermeyer University School 1 0.00 -
331.   Zach Krysiak Notre Dame Academy 2 - -
332.   Nick Rogers Mosinee High 1
333.   Zach Bednar Mosinee High 2 1.81