Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
Name | League |
---|---|
CAHS | |
AHL | |
U20-Top | |
U15-Elit | |
NJCAA | |
USHS-NJ | |
Russia U18 (W) | |
U16 Mestis | |
SPHL | |
ACHA | |
WOAA | |
NA3HL | |
USHS-FL | |
USHS-WI | |
USPHL Premier |
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Cole Eiserman | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Alexander Zetterberg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Brodie Ziemer | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Kamil Bednarik | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carinthian Hockey League | ||||||||||||
1. | ESC Steindorf | 17 | 15 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 53 | 118 | 46 | Semifinal loss |
2. | EHC Althofen | 17 | 13 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 142 | 53 | 89 | 45 | Final loss |
3. | UEC Lienz | 17 | 13 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 63 | 54 | 41 | Semifinal loss |
4. | EC SV Spittal | 17 | 11 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 67 | 34 | 33 | Champion |
5. | UECR Huben | 17 | 8 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 84 | 14 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | VST Völkermarkt | 16 | 6 | - | 9 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 89 | -19 | 19 | Saved in relegation |
7. | UEC Leisach | 16 | 6 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 74 | -2 | 21 | Saved in relegation |
8. | USC Velden | 17 | 5 | - | 7 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 99 | -32 | 21 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | EC Arnoldstein | 17 | 5 | - | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 112 | -39 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | EC Gummern | 17 | 3 | - | 12 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 123 | -53 | 13 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | EC Feld am See | 16 | 3 | - | 11 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 119 | -64 | 11 | Saved in relegation |
12. | HC Pubersdorf | 16 | 1 | - | 14 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 148 | -100 | 5 | Saved in relegation |
Eishockeyliga Ost | ||||||||||||
1. | HC die 48er | 15 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 41 | 57 | 25 | Bronze game loss |
2. | EV Stockerau | 15 | 8 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 48 | 24 | 23 | Bronze game win |
3. | UEHV Gmunden | 15 | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 74 | 21 | 19 | Final loss |
4. | UEC Eisenstadt | 15 | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 15 | Champion |
5. | EC Wels | 15 | 4 | - | 10 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 81 | -48 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | EC Amstetten | 15 | 1 | - | 13 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 97 | -66 | 4 | Did not make playoffs |
Tiroler Eliteliga | ||||||||||||
1. | EC Telfs | 24 | 13 | - | 4 | 2 | 5 | 113 | 79 | 34 | 27 | Champion |
2. | SV Silz | 24 | 12 | - | 8 | 1 | 3 | 146 | 128 | 18 | 22 | Semifinal loss |
3. | EC Zirl | 24 | 12 | - | 8 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 109 | -2 | 22 | Semifinal loss |
4. | EHC Wattens | 24 | 11 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 119 | 93 | 26 | 24 | Final loss |
5. | HC Kufstein | 24 | 10 | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 119 | 114 | 5 | 21 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Kitzbüheler EC | 24 | 9 | - | 12 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 118 | 20 | 15 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | EC Ehrwald | 24 | 2 | - | 19 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 168 | -101 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |