Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 7 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Porter Martone | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
4. | Cole Hutson | 7 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5. | Tij Iginla | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st round - Eastern Conference | ||||||||||||
1. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 77 | 42 | 35 | 43 | - |
2. | Avangard Omsk | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 102 | 38 | 64 | 42 | - |
3. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 101 | 45 | 56 | 41 | - |
4. | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 90 | 49 | 41 | 32 | - |
5. | Molot Perm | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | - | - | 79 | 60 | 19 | 31 | - |
6. | Kristall Saratov | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 77 | 70 | 7 | 30 | - |
7. | Rubin Tyumen | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | - | - | 74 | 77 | -3 | 27 | - |
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 73 | 82 | -9 | 23 | - |
9. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 66 | 93 | -27 | 20 | - |
10. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 71 | 89 | -18 | 19 | - |
11. | CSK VVS Samara | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 58 | 81 | -23 | 18 | - |
12. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 49 | 70 | -21 | 17 | - |
13. | Bulat Karaganda | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | - | - | 59 | 121 | -62 | 13 | - |
14. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | - | - | 53 | 112 | -59 | 8 | - |
1st round - Western Conference | ||||||||||||
1. | Dynamo Moskva | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 84 | 50 | 34 | 37 | - |
2. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 83 | 58 | 25 | 34 | - |
3. | Severstal Cherepovets | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 82 | 64 | 18 | 34 | - |
4. | Ak Bars Kazan | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 68 | 54 | 14 | 33 | - |
5. | Kristall Elektrostal | 26 | 14 | 48 | 8 | - | - | 67 | 51 | 16 | 32 | - |
6. | SKA St. Petersburg | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 73 | 58 | 15 | 30 | - |
7. | Spartak Moskva | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 65 | 61 | 4 | 30 | - |
8. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 82 | 62 | 20 | 30 | - |
9. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 72 | 61 | 11 | 26 | - |
10. | Khimik Voskresensk | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 48 | 62 | -14 | 21 | - |
11. | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 64 | 72 | -8 | 21 | - |
12. | Sokil Kyiv | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | - | - | 47 | 76 | -29 | 16 | - |
13. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | - | - | 60 | 90 | -30 | 15 | - |
14. | Tivali Minsk | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 43 | 119 | -76 | 5 | - |
2nd round | ||||||||||||
1. | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 122 | 50 | 72 | 48 | Semifinal loss |
2. | Dynamo Moskva | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 79 | 53 | 26 | 46 | Champion |
3. | Avangard Omsk | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 87 | 54 | 33 | 42 | Eighth Final Loss |
4. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | - | - | 80 | 46 | 34 | 42 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 87 | 66 | 21 | 37 | Final loss |
6. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 70 | 55 | 15 | 37 | Eighth Final Loss |
7. | Ak Bars Kazan | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | - | - | 68 | 56 | 12 | 36 | Quarterfinal loss |
8. | Kristall Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 73 | 76 | -3 | 27 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Severstal Cherepovets | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | - | - | 62 | 83 | -21 | 22 | Quarterfinal loss |
10. | SKA St. Petersburg | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 64 | 67 | -3 | 22 | Eighth Final Loss |
11. | Rubin Tyumen | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | - | - | 63 | 104 | -41 | 18 | Semifinal loss |
12. | Molot Perm | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | - | - | 74 | 95 | -21 | 17 | Eighth Final Loss |
13. | Kristall Saratov | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | - | - | 55 | 127 | -72 | 15 | Eighth Final Loss |
14. | Spartak Moskva | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | - | - | 69 | 117 | -48 | 11 | Quarterfinal loss |
2nd round - Qualification | ||||||||||||
1. | CSKA Moskva | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 85 | 32 | 53 | 45 | Eighth Final Loss |
2. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 74 | 43 | 31 | 44 | Eighth Final Loss |
3. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 89 | 41 | 48 | 43 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Khimik Voskresensk | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | - | - | 74 | 66 | 8 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 26 | 15 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 70 | 55 | 15 | 36 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 67 | 64 | 3 | 35 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Sokil Kyiv | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | - | - | 59 | 59 | 0 | 32 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 84 | 84 | 0 | 31 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | - | - | 49 | 42 | 7 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 70 | 72 | -2 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | - | - | 58 | 65 | -7 | 25 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | CSK VVS Samara | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 50 | 77 | -27 | 23 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Bulat Karaganda | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | - | - | 62 | 124 | -62 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Tivali Minsk | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | - | - | 39 | 106 | -67 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |