Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298465 players | Last added:
Brian Cresap
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Pavel Zacha (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



League Captaincy List


USHS 2002-2003

Team Captain(s) Alternate Captain(s)
Andover HS|MN|
Apple Valley High
Aquinas Institute
Arlington Catholic
Avon Old Farms
Berkshire School
Billerica High
Billings Senior High
Bishop Hendricken High
Bishop McCort High
Blake School
Boston College High
Brainerd High
Breck Mustangs
Brewster Academy
Bridgton Academy
Brophy College Prep.
Burnsville High
Canterbury School
Cardinal O'Hara High
Catholic Memorial HS|MA|
Centennial High
Como Park HS|St. Paul|
Coppell Cowboys
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Culver Military Academy
Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
Dematha Catholic Prep
Duluth Marshall School
Eau Claire Memorial High
Edina High
Elk River High
Fairfield Prep
Farmington High |MN|
Fenwick High |IL|
Fergus Falls High
Gilmour Academy
Grand Rapids High|MN|
Hebron Academy
Hill-Murray School
Holderness School
Holy Angels High
Holy Ghost Prep
Hoosac School
Hotchkiss School
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
La Salle Academy
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Lewisville HS
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato HS
Little Falls High
Malvern Prep
Mankato West HS
Maple Grove High
Marlborough High
Millbrook School
Moorhead High
Mounds View HS
Mount St. Charles Academy
Naperville North High
National Sports Academy Varsity
New Hampton School
Nichols School
North St. Paul HS
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northwood School Prep
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Osseo High
Owatonna High
Peters Township High
Phillips Andover Cory Schneider
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pingree School
Pomfret School
Portledge School
Proctor Academy
Quaker Valley HS
Reading High
Rhinelander High
Rice Memorial Prep
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Century High
Roseau High
Roseville HS
Roxbury Latin
Saint John Vianney High
Salisbury School
Shady Side Academy
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Simley High
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
Southlake Carroll HS
St. Cloud Tech HS
St. George's School
St. John's Prep
St. Mark's School
St. Paul Johnson High
St. Paul's School
St. Sebastian's School
Stillwater High
Tabor Academy
Taft School
Tartan Senior High
Team Wisconsin|UMHSEHL|
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
Thief River Falls High
Tilton School
Totino-Grace High
Trinity-Pawling School
Trumbull High
Wadena-Deer Creek HS
Warroad High
West Genesee High
Westminster Prep.
White Bear Lake High
Williamsville North High
Williston Northampton School
Winchendon Prep
Woodbury High|MN|
Wyoming Seminary
York Community High