Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 372413 players
Last added: Cecilie BratteliFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
Norway2
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Patrick Eriksson (F)
36
53
43
96
2. 
flag Simen Thoresen (F)
36
32
54
86
3. 
flag Robin Olsen Syversen (F)
36
20
63
83
4. 
flag Philip Åman (F)
30
22
59
81
5. 
flag Juha Virtanen (F)
29
9
65
74
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

USHS 2002-2003

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Academy of Holy Angels
Andover High |MN|
Apple Valley High
Appleton United
Aquinas Institute
Arlington Catholic
Avon Old Farms School
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Berkshire School
Billerica High
Billings Senior High
Bishop Hendricken High
Bishop McCort High
Blake School
Boston College High
Brainerd High
Breck Mustangs
Brewster Academy
Bridgton Academy
Brophy College Prep.
Buffalo High
Burnsville High
Butler Senior High |PA|
Canandaigua Academy
Canisius High
Canterbury School
Cardinal O'Hara High
Cathedral Prep |PA|
Catholic Memorial School
Centennial High
Chaska High
Como Park High
Coppell High
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Culver Military Academy Prep
Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
Dematha Catholic Prep
Duluth Marshall School
Eau Claire Memorial High
Edina High
Elk River High
Fairfield Prep
Farmington High |MN|
Fenwick High |IL|
Fergus Falls High
Gilmour Academy
Grand Rapids High |MN|
Hebron Academy
Hill-Murray School
Holderness School
Holy Ghost Prep
Hoosac School
Hotchkiss School
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
La Salle Academy
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Lewisville High
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High
Little Falls High
Malvern Prep
Mankato West High
Maple Grove High
Marlborough High
Millbrook School
Moorhead High
Mounds View High
Mount St. Charles Academy
Naperville North High
National Sports Academy
New Hampton School
Nichols School
North St. Paul High
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northwood School Prep
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Osseo High
Owatonna High
Peters Township High
Phillips Andover Cory Schneider
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pingree School
Pomfret School
Portledge School
Proctor Academy
Quaker Valley High
Reading High
Rhinelander High
Rice Memorial Prep
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Century High
Roseau High
Roseville High
Roxbury Latin
Saint John Vianney High
Salisbury School
Shady Side Academy
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Simley High
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
Southlake Carroll High
St. Cloud Tech High
St. George's School
St. John's Prep |MA|
St. Joseph High |MI|
St. Mark's School
St. Paul Johnson High
St. Paul's School
St. Sebastian's School
Stillwater High
Tabor Academy
Taft School
Tartan Senior High
Team Wisconsin|UMHSEHL|
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
Thief River Falls High
Tilton School
Totino-Grace High |MN|
Trinity-Pawling School
Trumbull High
Wadena-Deer Creek High
Warroad High
West Genesee High
Westminster Prep.
White Bear Lake High
Williamsville North High
Williston Northampton School
Winchendon Prep
Woodbury High|MN|
Wyoming Seminary
York Community High