Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352421 players
Last added: Michael Sumpton
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
6
8
6
14
2. 
flag Jeremy Bracco (F)
6
3
9
12
3. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
6
3
9
12
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
6
8
3
11
5. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
6
2
9
11
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

USHS 2004-2005

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Academy of Holy Angels
Albany Academy
Andover High |MA|
Anoka High
Apple Valley High
Appleton United
Arlington Catholic
Armstrong High|Robbinsdale|
Avon Old Farms School John Mori
Sean Backman
Barrington High
Bartlett High|IL|
Bedford High |OH|
Belmont Hill High
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Berkshire School
Berwick Academy
Bethel Park High |PA|
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken High
Bishop McCort High
Blaine High
Blake School
Bloomington Jefferson High Brian Connelly
Brainerd High
Breck Mustangs
Breck School
Brewster Academy
Bridgton Academy
Brophy College Prep.
Brother Rice High
Brunswick School|CT|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Buffalo High
Butler Senior High |PA|
Cadillac High
Canterbury School
Catholic Memorial High
Catholic Memorial School
Centennial High
Chaska High
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers High
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Cretin-Derham Hall
Crown Point High |IN|
Crystal Lake South High
Culver Military Academy
Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
Dematha Catholic Prep
Detroit Lakes High
Devils Lake High
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School
Eagan High
East Greenwich High
East High|Anchorage|
Edina High Will Collins
Eveleth-Gilbert High
Fairfield Prep
Farmington High |CT|
Farmington High |MN|
Forest Lake High
Fort Collins High
Fremd High
Gaylord High
Germantown Academy
Gilmour Academy
Grand Forks Central High
Grand Rapids High |MN|
Hamden High
Hebron Academy
Hempfield High
Hibbing/Chisholm High
Hill-Murray School Ryan Guentzel
Holderness School Femi Amurawaiye
Hoosac School
Hotchkiss School
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
King's-Edgehill School
La Follette High
Lake Forest Academy
Lake of the Woods High
Lakeville North High
Latin School of Chicago
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Lyman Hall High
Madison Edgewood Prep
Mankato West High
Marlborough High
McQuaid Jesuit High
Medfield High
Millbrook School
Milton Academy
Minot High
Mira Costa High
Moorhead High
Mound-Westonka High
Mounds View High
Mount St. Charles Academy
Naperville North High
National Sports Academy|IJHL|
Needham High
New Canaan High |CT|
Nichols School Adam Bellows
Niles Township
Noble & Greenough School
Nobles Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northwood School Prep Phil Rose
Notre Dame Catholic High |CT|
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Orono High|MN|
Osseo High
Park City High
Park Rapids High
Penncrest High |PA|
Phillips Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pingree School
Pomfret School
Portledge School
Prairie Ridge High
Proctor Academy
Red River High|ND|
Rice Memorial Prep
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Century High
Roseau High Brian McMillin
Roseville High
Roxbury Latin Brendan Powers
Salisbury School
Sandburg High
Seton Hall Prep
Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Sheehan High
Shelton High
Silver Bay High
Simsbury High
Skaneateles High
Souhegan High
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
South Windsor High
St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Francis High Prep |NY|
St. Francis High|MN|
St. George's School
St. John's Prep |MA|
St. Mary's Prep|MI|
St. Paul Academy|MN|
St. Paul's School
St. Peter-Marian High
St. Sebastian's School
St. Thomas Academy
Sylvania Northview High
Tabor Academy
Taft School
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School
Thief River Falls High
Tilton School
Toll Gate High
Traverse City Central High
Trinity-Pawling School
Vermont Academy
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High
Waltham High
Warroad High
Wayzata High
Webster Academy
Westminster Prep.
White Bear Lake High
Williston Northampton School
Winchendon Prep
Winchester High|MA|
Worcester Academy
Wyoming Seminary
Xaverian Brothers High