Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298805 players | Last added:
Austin Timpone
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



League Captaincy List


USHS 2004-2005

Team Captain(s) Alternate Captain(s)
Albany Academy
Andover High |MA|
Anoka High
Apple Valley High
Appleton United
Arlington Catholic
Armstrong High|Robbinsdale|
Avon Old Farms John Mori
Sean Backman
Barrington High
Bartlett High|IL|
Bedford High|Toledo|
Belmont Hill High
Berkshire School
Berwick Academy
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken High
Bishop McCort High
Blaine High
Blake School
Bloomington Jefferson High Brian Connelly
Brainerd High
Breck Mustangs
Breck School
Brewster Academy
Bridgton Academy
Brophy College Prep.
Brother Rice High
Brunswick School|CT|
Buffalo HS
Cadillac High
Canterbury School
Catholic Memorial HS|MA|
Catholic Memorial HS|WI|
Centennial High
Chaska HS
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers High
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Cretin-Derham Hall
Crystal Lake South High
Culver Military Academy
Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
Dematha Catholic Prep
Detroit Lakes High
Devils Lake High
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School
Eagan High
East Greenwich High
East High|Anchorage|
Edina High Will Collins
Eveleth-Gilbert High
Fairfield Prep
Farmington High |CT|
Farmington High |MN|
Forest Lake High
Fort Collins High School
Fremd High
Germantown Academy
Gilmour Academy
Grand Forks Central HS
Grand Rapids High|MN|
Hamden High
Hebron Academy
Hibbing/Chisholm High
Hill School
Holderness School Femi Amurawaiye
Holy Angels High
Hoosac School
Hotchkiss School
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
King's-Edgehill School
La Follette High
Lake Forest Academy
Lake of the Woods HS
Lakeville North High
Latin School of Chicago
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Lyman Hall High
Madison Edgewood Prep
Marlborough High
Medfield High
Millbrook School
Milton Academy
Minot HS
Mira Costa High
Moorhead High
Mound-Westonka HS
Mounds View HS
Mount St. Charles Academy
Naperville North High
National Sports Academy|IJHL|
Needham High
New Canaan High |CT|
Nichols School Adam Bellows
Niles Township
Noble & Greenough School
Nobles Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northwood School Prep Phil Rose
Notre Dame Catholic |CT|
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Orono High|MN|
Osseo High
Park City Miners
Park Rapids High
Phillips Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pingree School
Pomfret School
Portledge School
Prairie Ridge High
Proctor Academy
Red River High|ND|
Rice Memorial Prep
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rochester Century High
Roseau High Brian McMillin
Roseville HS
Roxbury Latin Brendan Powers
Salisbury School
Sandburg High
Seton Hall Prep
Shattuck St. Mary's Bantam T1
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Sheehan High
Shelton High
Silver Bay High
Skaneateles High
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
South Windsor High
St. Cloud Cathedral
St. Francis High Prep |NY|
St. Francis High|MN|
St. George's School
St. John's Prep
St. Mary's Prep|MI|
St. Paul Academy|MN|
St. Paul's School
St. Peter-Marian High
St. Sebastian's School
St. Thomas Academy
Sylvania Northview High
Tabor Academy
Taft School
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School
Thief River Falls High
Tilton School
Toll Gate High
Traverse City Central
Trinity-Pawling School
Vermont Academy
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High
Waltham
Warroad High
Wayzata High
Westminster Prep.
Williston Northampton School
Winchendon Prep
Winchester High|MA|
Worcester Academy
Wyoming Seminary
Xaverian Brothers