Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298407 players | Last added:
Mathieu Corbet
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
1
2
2
4
2. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
1
3
0
3
3. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
1
2
1
3
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
1
2
1
3
5. 
flag Pavel Zacha (F)
1
1
2
3
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



League Captaincy List


USHS 2007-2008

Team Captain(s) Alternate Captain(s)
Albany Academy Chris Connors
Andover HS|MN|
Ann Arbor Huron High
Anoka High
Arlington Catholic
Austin Prep
Avon Old Farms
Baldwinsville High
Barrington High
Bartlett High|IL|
Belmont Hill High Jay Silvia
Jake Moscatel
Benilde-St. Margaret's High Chris Student
Berkshire School
Bethlehem Central Eagles
Biddeford High
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken High
Blaine High
Blake School Jack Barnes
Bloomington Jefferson High
BMHS Huskies
Boston AAA Rangers
Boston College High
Brainerd High
Breck School
Brewster Academy
Bridgton Academy
Brooks School |MA|
Brother Rice High
Brunswick School|CT|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Burlington High |MA|
Burlington Middle School
Burnsville High
Canterbury School
Cardigan Mountain School
Catholic Memorial HS|MA| Peter Starrett
Catholic Memorial HS|WI|
Centennial High
Champlin Park High
Chaska HS
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers Academy (CBA)
Christian Brothers High
Cloquet High
Cretin-Derham Hall
Crystal Lake South High
Culver Military Academy
Cushing Academy
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield High
Delano High|MN|
Delbarton School
Dematha Catholic Prep
Detroit Catholic Central
Detroit Country Day School
Devils Lake High
Dexter School
Dover High|NH|
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School
Eagan High
Eastview High
Eau Claire Memorial High
Eden Prairie High
Edina High
Exeter High |NH|
Fair Lawn HS
Fairfield Prep
Fairport High Red Raiders
Falmouth High
Fargo North High
Fargo Shanley High
Fayetteville-Manlius HS
Fenwick High |IL|
Fond du Lac High
Fort Collins High School
Fort Collins-Poudre JV
Fossil Ridge High School
Fremd High
Gilmour Academy
Glenbrook North High
Grand Forks Central HS
Grand Forks Red River
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids High|MN|
Grandville High
Great Plains|UMHSEHL|
Groton School
Hartland High
Harvey Prep
Hebron Academy
Highland Park High
Hill-Murray School
Holderness School
Holy Angels High Austin Wetmore
Hoosac School
Hotchkiss School
International Falls High Jacob Youso
Ithaca High
Jacobs High
Kearsley High
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
King's-Edgehill School
La Salle Academy
La Salle College High Adam Schmidt
Lake Forest Academy
Lake Forest High
Lake Zurich High
Lakeland High |MI|
Lakeville North High
Lakeville South High
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Little Falls High
Lowell-Caledonia High
Madison Edgewood Prep
Mahtomedi High
Malden Catholic High
Malvern Prep
Mankato West HS
Maple Grove High
Marist High
Marlborough High Kyle Lind
Medford High
Midland High
Millbrook School
Milton Academy Jeremy Deutsch
Minnehaha Academy
Minnesota Ice Hawks
Minnetonka High Jake Gardiner
Minot HS
Mona Shores High
Moorhead High
Moses Brown School
Mosinee High
Mounds View HS
Mount St. Charles Academy
Naperville Central High
Naperville North High
National Sports Academy Varsity
National Sports Academy|IJHL|
Needham High
New Hampton School
New Prague HS
New Trier High |Blue| Neil Keane
Davis O'Connell
Steven Mazzone
Alex Santostefano
Nichols School Brandon Broad
Noble & Greenough School
Nobles Prep
North Yarmouth Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northland Pines
Northwood School Prep Min Seong Kim
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Onalaska
Orchard Lake St. Mary's
Oregon Panthers
Orono High|MN|
Park Center High
Phillips Andover John Hyslip
Andrew Cox
Bobby Farnham
Phillips Exeter Academy
Pine City/Rush City HS
Pine-Richland High
Pingree School
Pomfret School
Prairie Ridge High
Prior Lake High
Proctor Academy
Providence Academy
Quaker Valley HS
Reading High
Red River High|ND|
Rhinelander High
Rochester Century High
Rochester Lourdes High Eagles
Rogers High Varsity|MN|
Roseau High Dustin Moser
Rosemount High Dylan Porter
Roseville HS
Roxbury Latin
Salisbury School
Sandburg High
Sauk Rapids Rice
Shady Side Academy
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep Ryan Finnegan
Simley High
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
South St. Paul HS
St. Cloud Tech HS
St. Francis High Prep |NY|
St. Francis High|MN|
St. George's School
St. John's Prep
St. Mary's Prep|MI|
St. Paul's School Scott Harff
Mike Daly
St. Sebastian's School
St. Thomas Academy
Stanstead College
Stevenson High|IL|
Stillwater High
Stoneham High School
Strongsville High
Superior High|WI|
Tabor Academy Mark Colp
Taft School Andy Balysky
Team North|UMHSEHL|
Team South West
Thayer Academy Matthew Doherty
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School
Tilton School
Toll Gate High
Toms River South High
Totino-Grace High
Traverse City Central Lucas Stricker
Traverse City West High
Trinity High|OH|
Trinity-Pawling School
Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy
Vermont Academy
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High
Walpole Rebels
Waltham
Warroad High
Wasilla HS Warriors
Waterloo High Varsity|IA|
Waubonsie Valley High
Wausau
Wellesley Applejacks
West Genesee High
Westminster Prep.
Williston Northampton School
Winchendon Prep
Winchester High|MA| Mike Rotondi
Woodbury High|MN|
Woodhaven HS
Worcester Academy
Wyoming Seminary
Xaverian Brothers