Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 362850 players
Last added: Sebastian JankeFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
 
SHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
55
15
45
60
2. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
54
18
41
59
3. 
flag Broc Little (F)
55
28
19
47
4. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
54
24
23
47
5. 
flag Martin Johansson (F)
54
24
22
46
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

KHL 2009-2010

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Ak Bars Kazan Alexei Morozov
Amur Khabarovsk Alexei Kopeikin
Roman Kukhtinov
Atlant Mytishchi Sergei Mozyakin
Oleg Petrov
Dmitri Bykov
Avangard Omsk Alexander Svitov
Jaromír Jágr
Dmitri Vlasenkov
Dmitri Ryabykin
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Alexander Gulyavtsev
Barys Astana Kevin Dallman
Jozef Stümpel
Maxim Spiridonov
CSKA Moskva Konstantin Korneyev
Pyotr Schastlivy
Denis Parshin
Dinamo Minsk Ville Peltonen
Byron Ritchie
Andrei Mikhalyov
Dinamo Riga Sandis Ozolins
Rodrigo Lavins
Aleksandrs Nizivijs
Dynamo Moskva
HK MVD Alexei Kudashov
Lada Togliatti
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ivan Tkachenko
Vitali Vishnevski
Alexei Vasilyev
Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vitali Atyushov
Yevgeni Varlamov
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Maxim Galanov
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa Vladimir Antipov
Andrei Taratukhin
Vitali Proshkin
Severstal Cherepovets Alexander Shinin
Nikolai Bardin
Sibir Novosibirsk Alexander Boikov
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskva Dmitri Upper
Branko Radivojevic
Kirill Knyazev
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Alexei Troshchinsky
Traktor Chelyabinsk Andrei Nikolishin
Ravil Gusmanov
Vityaz Podolsk Chris Simon
Denis Sergeyev