Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 540197 players
Last added: Louis BetschmannFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2017 U20 World Junior Championship
GROUP A

 flag DENMARK
 flag GERMANY
 flag ITALY
 flag LATVIA
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag BELARUS
 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag FINLAND
 flag FRANCE
 flag NORWAY
 flag SLOVENIA
 flag SWITZERLAND
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Artemi Panarin (F)
9
4
13
17
2. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
10
7
8
15
3. 
flag Nathan MacKinnon (F)
10
6
9
15
4. 
flag William Nylander (F)
10
7
7
14
5. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
10
7
7
14
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

USHS 2015-2016

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Abington High |PA|
Academy of Holy Angels
Acton-Boxborough Regional High
Agawam High |MA|
Air Academy High
Akron Central High
Albany Academy Nick Boyagian
Kevin O'Neil
Albert Lea High |MN|
Alexandria High (MN)
Algonquin Regional |MA|
Allen High |TX|
Allen Park High
Alpena High
Altoona Area High |PA|
Amarillo Big Texan Bulls
Amery High Ethan Panek
Devan Nelson
Ames High |IA|
Amherst Central High
Amity Regional High McGovern Deane
Graham Hughes
Anthony Uscilla
Anchor Bay High
Andover High |MA|
Andover High |MN|
Ann Arbor High |MI|
Anoka High Blake Neumann
Spencer Olson
Michael Talbot
Antigo High Alex Nagel
Apollo High
Apple Valley High
Appleton United Trenton Bliss
Apponequet High |MA|
Appoquinimink High |DE|
Aquinas Institute of Rochester
Aquinas/GET/Holmen High Danny King
Brad Jacobs
Michael Bartley
Archbishop Alter High |OH| Jake Dinkins
Evan Trimbur
Archbishop Carroll High |PA|
Archbishop Moeller High |OH|
Archbishop Ryan High |PA|
Archbishop Williams High |MA|
Archbishop Wood High |PA|
Arlington Catholic |MA|
Arlington High |MA|
Armstrong High |PA|
Arrowhead High
Ashland High
Ashwaubenon High
Aspen High |CO|
Attleboro High |MA|
Auburn High |MA|
Auburn High |NY|
Aurora High |OH|
Austin High |MN|
Austin Prep
Avon Grove High |PA|
Avon High |OH|
Avon Lake High |OH|
Avon Old Farms School Patrick Harper
AWFM Renegades
Bagley/Fosston High
Baldwin High |PA|
Baldwin-Woodville High
Baldwinsville High
Bangor High
Baraboo/Portage HS
Barnstable High
Barrington High |IL|
Bartlett High |AK| Cody Bell
Basha/Perry
Batavia High
Battle Mountain High |CO|
Bay Area Reps R.J. Deneweth
Jay Jones
Bay High |OH|
Bay Port High
Bayard Rustin High |PA|
Beaver Area High
Beaver Dam High
Beavercreek High |OH|
Becker/Big Lake
Beckman High
Bedford High |MI| Ian Andres
Jake Stark
Bedford High |NH|
Bellarmine College Prep
Bellingham High |MA|
Belmont High |MA|
Belmont Hill High |MA| Brian Matthews
Beloit Memorial High
Bemidji High Erik Fitzgerald
Nick Leitner
Rocky Copiskey
Josh Lusby
Benedictine High |OH| Ron Moner
Benet Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Nick Austin
Peter Heimbold
Auggie Moore
Zachary Risteau
Benjamin Franklin High |MI| Brendan Whitney
Trevor Lassaline
Chase Wallis
Jonny Parkinson
Brendan Nutting
Bergen Catholic
Berkley Unified High
Berkshire School
Berwick Academy
Bethel Park High
Bethlehem Central High
Biddeford High Cody Sevigny
Kerry Crepeau
Big Rapids High Cardinals
Billerica High
Birmingham Unified High
Bishop Amat Memorial High
Bishop Brady High |NH|
Bishop Canevin High
Bishop Dwenger High |IN|
Bishop Feehan High |MA|
Bishop Fenwick High |MA|
Bishop Guertin High |NH|
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High
Bishop Ireton High |VA|
Bishop McCort High
Bishop O'Connell High |VA|
Bishop Shanahan High |PA|
Bishop Timon - St. Jude High
Bismarck Century High (ND)
Bismarck High (ND)
Black Horse |NJ|
Black River Falls High
Blackhawk High |PA|
Blackman/Stewarts Creek |TN|
Blaine High Riley Tufte
Luke Notermann
Blake School Edmund Chute
Bloomfield High |MI| Jordan Stone
Dominic Cappello
Ari Sternberg
Bloomingdale High|FL|
Bloomington High |IL|
Bloomington Jefferson High
Bloomington Kennedy High
Blue Hills High |MA|
Boston College High
Boston Latin School
Bourne High |MA|
Bow High |NH|
Bowling Green High
Boyertown Area High |PA|
Bozeman High
Brainerd High
Braintree High |MA|
Branford High
Breck School
Breckenridge/Wahpeton High
Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS
Brentwood High |TN|
Brewster Academy
Briar Woods High |VA|
Bridgewater-Raynham High
Bridgton Academy
Brighton High |MI| Nick Foran
Joey Clifford
Jay Keranen
Broad Run High |VA|
Brockport High
Brockton High
Brookfield/CMH High |WI|
Brooklyn High |OH|
Brooks School |MA|
Brookwood AA
Brophy College Prep
Brother Rice High |IL|
Brother Rice High |MI| Nick Bowman
Jaret Koger
Andrew Rosa
Brownstown Woodhaven High |MI|
Brunswick High |ME|
Brunswick School|CT|
Brush High |OH|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling
Buffalo High
Burlington High |MA|
Burnsville High Eric Otto
Cade Borchardt
Brendan Larsen
Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High
Butler Area High
Cache Valley Wild
Cactus Shadows High
Cadillac High Jordan Adlam
Calumet High
Cambridge Rindge and Latin |MA|
Cambridge-Isanti High |MN|
Camden Hills High |ME|
Canandaigua Academy
Canfield High |OH|
Canisius High
Canon-McMillan High |PA|
Canterbury School
Canton High |MI|
Canton High |NY|
Cape Elizabeth High
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy |MA|
Capistrano United 2 |CA|
Capistrano United Coyotes
Cardigan Mountain School
Cardinal O'Hara High |NY|
Cardinal Spellman High |MA|
Carl Sandburg High
Carmel Catholic High |IL|
Carrick High |PA|
Cary-Grove High |IL|
Casper Oilers
Casper Oilers B
Castle View High
Cathedral Prep |PA|
Catholic Memorial School |MA|
Cazenovia High
Cedar Crest High |PA|
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders |USHS|
Cedarburg High Brett Benning
James Furey
Centennial High
Centennial High |AZ| Donovan Myers
Centennial High |TN|
Centerville High |OH|
Central Bucks High East |PA|
Central Bucks High South |PA|
Central Bucks High West |PA|
Central Cambria High |PA| Kyle Eckenrod
Central Catholic High |MA|
Central Catholic High |PA|
Central Dauphin High |PA|
Central Valley High |PA|
Chagrin Falls High |OH|
Chaminade College Prep |MO|
Champaign Chiefs
Champlin Park High
Chanhassen High
Chantilly High |VA|
Chaparral High |AZ|
Chartiers Valley High |PA|
Chaska High Zac Rodeheffer
Cal Pierce
Chatfield High |CO|
Cheboygan High Adam Jeannotte
Chelmsford High
Chelsea High Derek Schaedig
Chequamegon/Phillips High
Cherokee High |NJ|
Cherry Creek High Danny Taggart
Sam Harris
Cherry Hill East High
Cheshire High |CT|
Cheyenne Capitals
Cheyenne Mountain High |CO|
CHFS Hockey |IL|
Chicopee High |MA|
Chino Valley Flames
Chippewa Falls High
Chisago Lakes High Landon Lushanko
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers Academy |NJ|
Christian Brothers High |NY|
Chugiak High |AK|
Churchville-Chili High
Cibola High |NM|
Cicero-North Syracuse High
Cinco Ranch High
Cinnaminson High |NJ|
Clarence High |NY|
Clarkston High
Classical Academy High |CA|
Clearview High |NJ|
Cleveland Heights High |OH|
Cloquet High
Cobras Hockey
Coeur d'Alene Hockey Acd Prep
Cohasset High |MA|
Colony High |AK|
Columbine High |CO|
Como Park High
Concord High
Concord High |DE|
Concord-Carlisle High |MA|
Conemaugh Valley High |PA|
Conestoga High |PA|
Cony/Monmouth High |ME|
Coon Rapids High
Coppell High
Corona del Sol High
Corona/Norco
Coronado High |CO|
Coronado High |TX|
Cortland-Homer
Council Rock High North |PA|
Council Rock High South |PA|
Coyle & Cassidy High |MA|
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Creighton Prep
Cretin-Derham Hall
Crookston High
Crystal Lake South High |IL|
Culver Military Academy Prep
Culver Military Academy Varsity
Cumberland Valley High |PA|
Cushing Academy
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad.
Cypress Woods High
D.C. Everest High
Dakota Ridge High
Damien High
Danvers High
Dartmouth High |MA|
Dayton Stealth
DC Stars Rowan McCarthy
De Pere High Jake Van Rens
Noah Goheski
Cole Hau
Dearborn Unified |MI| Kyle Bolger
Jason Tyer
Decatur Flames
Dedham High |MA|
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield High |IL|
DeForest Area High Weston Knutson
Delano High |MN|
Delaware Military Academy
Delbarton School
Delta High |AK|
Dematha Catholic Prep
Dennis-Yarmouth High |MA|
Denton County Spartans
DePaul Catholic High |NJ|
Des Moines Capitals
Des Moines Oak Leafs |USHS|
Desert Mountain High
Desert Vista High
Desert Vista High 2
Detroit Catholic Central
Detroit Country Day School Jonathan Calso
Filip Stankiewicz
Hayden Taylor
Detroit Lakes High
Devils Lake High |ND|
Dewitt St. Johns |MI|
Dexter School Jack Donato
Kevin Hock
Dickinson High
Diman High |MA|
Dimond High |AK|
Diocese |PA|
District 155 |IL|
Divine Child High |MI|
Dodge County High|MN|
Doherty High |CO| Dylan Sater
Don Bosco Prep
Downingtown High East |PA|
Downingtown High West |PA|
Dracut High |MA|
Dublin Coffman High |OH|
Dublin Jerome High |OH|
Dublin Scioto High School
Dubuque Devils
Duluth Denfeld High
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School Lane Krenzen
Durango Devils
Duxbury High |MA|
Eagan High
Eagle River High |AK|
East Anchorage High |AK| Laauli Tosi
Ryan Solberg
Zack Johnson
East Boston High |MA|
East Bridgewater |MA|
East Catholic High |CT|
East Grand Forks High
East Grand Rapids High
East High |CO|
East Kentwood High Abel Christians
Ryan Stapleton
Michael Barnes
Brendan Aurand
East Lake High |FL|
East Longmeadow High
East Ridge High
Eastern High |KY|
Eastern Regional High |NJ|
Easton Area High |PA|
Eastview High (MN)
Eau Claire Memorial High
Eau Claire North High
Eden Prairie High Michael Graham
Cole Lawrence
Casey Mittelstadt
Nolan Sullivan
Edina High Casey Dornbach
Edison High |CA| Carson Dorain
Cole Pavlik
Spencer Dennis
Joey Kerivan
Edward Little High |ME|
Edwardsville High
Egg Harbor Township High |NJ|
Elder High |OH|
Elizabeth Forward High |PA|
Elk River High Alex Schwab
Nick Perbix
Jensen Zerban
Elkhorn High |NE|
Ely High
Elyria Catholic High |OH|
Emmaus High |PA| Luke Rheiner
Jason Kurtz
Austin O'Donnell
Ensworth/Oakland |TN|
Escanaba Senior High |MI|
Evanston Township High |IL|
Eveleth-Gilbert High Nick Przybylski
Everett High |MA|
Exeter High |NH| Kyle Lorenz
Bryson Desjardins
Fairmont High
Fairport High
Falmouth High |MA|
Falmouth High |ME| Robbie Armitage
Chris Camelio
Fargo Davies High |ND|
Fargo South High
Faribault High
Farmington High |MI|
Farmington High |MN|
Farmington Hills United High
Father Judge High |PA|
Father Ryan High |TN|
Fayetteville-Manlius High
Fenwick High |IL|
Fergus Falls High
Findlay High
Flagstaff Avalanche
Flagstaff Avalanche 2
Flint Hill High |VA|
Flint Powers Catholic Brendan Walker
Conor Witherspoon
Jake Polakowski
Flower Mound/Marcus
FNV Griffins
Fond du Lac High Caylen Dyni
Noah Wilson
Joseph Voight
Fond du Lac Springs High
Forest Hills High |PA|
Forest Hills Northern-Eastern Matt Bageris
Noah Cottrell
Wyatt Radakovitz
Forest Lake High (MN)
Forman High |CT|
Fountain Valley School |CO|
Fox Chapel Area High |PA|
Fox Cities High
Fox Valley Hawks
Framingham High |MA|
Franklin High |MA|
Franklin High |TN|
Franklin High |TX|
Franklin Regional High |PA|
Freedom High |PA|
Freeport Area High |PA|
Frisco High
Frisco High 2
Frontier High
Garfield Heights High |OH|
Garnet Valley High |PA|
Gateway High |PA|
Geneseo/Livonia/Avon
Georgetown Prep
Germantown High |WI|
Gillette Wild B
Gillette Wild |USHS|
Glastonbury High
Glen Rock High |NJ|
Glenbard
Glenbrook North High
Glennallen High |AK| Daks Bowman
Brian Grams
Aidan Rude
Glenwood High |IL|
Gloucester High |MA|
Grafton High |WI|
Grand Blanc Community High |MI|
Grand Forks Central High
Grand Forks Red River
Grand Haven High
Grand Island High |NY|
Grand Ledge High |MI| Alex Montrose
Erik Isaacson
Trent Haigh
Niko Montrose
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian High
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
Grand Rapids High |MN|
Grand Rapids West Catholic |MI|
Grandville High Noah Weigle
Thomas Breazeale
Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage
Great Plains |UMHSEHL|
Great Valley High |PA|
Greater Johnstown High |PA|
Greater Latrobe High |PA|
Greece Arcadia/Olympia High
Greece Athena/Odyssey
Green Bay United
Greendale High
Greensburg Salem High |PA|
Greenway High
Grosse Ile High |MI| Bob Bialobrzeski
Aidan McLaughlin
Grosse Pointe North High |MI|
Grosse Pointe South High |MI|
Groton School
Groton-Dunstable High |MA|
Guild/Mohon/S-G
GWRB Panthers
Hamburg HS
Hamden High
Hamilton High 2 |AZ|
Hamilton High |AZ|
Hampton High |PA|
Hancock Central High Dylan Paavola
Danny Hill
Hanover High |MA|
Hanover High |NH|
Harriton HS
Hartland High Luke Cowan
Kyle Mazur
Joseph Ullstrom
Zach Sexton
Harvey Prep
Hastings High Colin Sieh
Curt Caneff
Jake Eischen
Hatboro-Horsham High |PA|
Haverford High |PA|
Haverhill High |MA| Kyle Gosselin
Hayward High |WI|
Hazen/Beulah High
Hebron Academy
Henderson High |PA|
Hendersonville High |TN| Gabriel Bahn
Henry Clay High |KY|
Henry Sibley High Max Rosenfield
Max Buell
Adam Tschida
Heritage High |CO|
Hermantown High Wyatt Aamodt
Eric Gotz
Cole Koepke
Hershey High |PA|
Hibbing/Chisholm High
Highland High |AZ|
Highland Park High |IL|
Highland Park High |TX|
Hill-Murray School
Hilliard Davidson High |OH|
Hilton High
Hingham High
Hinsdale Central High
Holderness School
Hollidaysburg Area High |PA|
Holy Family Catholic Matt Anderson
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Lenape Valley |NJ|
Homer High |AK|
Homestead High |WI| Sean Driscoll
Hoosac School
Hoover High |OH|
Hopkins High
Hopkinton High |MA|
Horizon High |AZ|
Hotchkiss School
Houghton High Reid Pietila
Howell High |MI|
Hudson High |MA|
Hudson High |OH|
Hudson High |WI| Matt Fall
Hume-Fogg/Page |TN|
Huron High
Hutchinson High Kyle Graf
Matthew Piechowski
Ben McKimm
Hutchison High |AK|
Independence/Summit |TN|
Indiana Area High |PA|
Interboro High |PA|
International Falls High
Irondale High
Irondequoit High
Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic Joe Boldt
Jackson Moose
Jamestown High (ND)
Janesville High
Jenison High
Jesuit College Prep
Jesuit High
John Marshall High |WV|
John Paul II High |TX|
JSerra Catholic High
Juneau-Douglas High |AK|
Kalamazoo United |MI|
Kankakee Irish
Kansas City Jets
Keller High
Kenai Central High |AK|
Kenmore East High Trevor Pray
Kenmore West |NY|
Kennebunk High
Kennedy Catholic High |PA|
Kennett High |PA|
Kenosha High
Kenston High |OH|
Kent Denver School
Kent School
Kent School |women|
Kents Hill School
Keystone Oaks High |PA|
Kimball Union Academy Benjamin Finkelstein
King Philip High
Kings Hockey |IL|
Kingsway Regional High |NJ|
Kingswood Oxford School
Kiski Area High |PA|
Kittson Central
Klein High
KM/Mukwonago High
L'Anse Creuse High Bradley Koziara
Erik Rausch
Jake Hendee
Kyle Andrzejewski
La Crescent High
La Crosse Logan/Central High
La Cueva High
La Jolla Country Day School
La Salle College High |PA|
La Salle High |OH|
La Salle Institute
Lafayette High |MO|
Lake Catholic High |OH|
Lake Forest High |IL|
Lake of the Woods High
Lake Orion High
Lake Park High
Lake Zurich/Mundelein/Wauconda
Lakeland High|WI| Wesley Bauer
Lakers Hockey |IL|
Lakeville North High
Lakeville South High
Lakewood High |OH|
Lancaster High
Lane Tech High |IL|
Langley High
Lansdale Catholic High |PA|
Laramie Outlaws
Lathrop High |AK|
Latin School of Chicago
Lawrence Academy
Lawrenceville School
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter
Legacy Christian High Josiah Roen
Zachary Morse
Connor Hansen
Jack Friedrich
Lewis-Palmer High
Lewiston High |ME|
Lewiston Porter High
Lexington High |MA|
Liberty High |CO| Nathan Watts
Andre Ogren
Liberty High |PA|
Libertyville High |IL|
Lincoln Capitols
Lincoln Jr. Stars
Lincoln-Sudbury High |MA|
Lincoln-Way
Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy |TN|
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High Ben Haugo
Jared Pedersen
David Raisanen
Little Falls High
Liverpool High |NY|
Livonia Churchill |MI| Joe Wozniak
Nolan Cioch
Spencer Kovacs
Livonia Stevenson High
Lockport High |NY|
Long Beach Prep
Longmeadow High |MA|
Longmont Varsity HS
Los Alamitos High
Los Alamos High
Loudoun High |VA|
Lowell Catholic High |MA|
Lowell High |MA|
Lowell-Caledonia High |MI|
Lower Cape May High |NJ|
Lower Dauphin High |PA|
Lower Moreland High |PA|
Loyola Academy |IL| Maroon
LR/OH/FA |ME|
Ludlow High |MA|
Lutheran High School 2 |CA|
Lutheran High School |CA|
Luverne High Daniel Tofteland
Lyons Township High
Macomb Dakota |MI| Brendan Carney
Ethan Bobowski
Zack Romback
Madison Edgewood Prep
Madison La Follette/East High
Madison Memorial High
Madison West High
Mahtomedi High
Maine Township
Mainland Regional High |NJ|
Malden Catholic High
Malone High
Malvern Prep
Mamaroneck High Jason Bienstock
Will Kirk
Will Arbo
Alex Ewald
Manatee High |FL|
Manchester Central High
Manchester Memorial
Manheim Township High |PA|
Manistee High|MI| Austin McCarthy
Will Shriver
Jacob Stefanski
Mankato East High
Mankato West High
Mansfield High |MA|
Mansfield High |TX|
Maple Grove High
Marblehead High
Marist High |IL|
Marlborough High |MA|
Marple Newtown High |PA|
Marquette Senior High |MI| Jake Phillips
Donny Schultz
Kristian Jackson
Justin Moyle
Joe Phillips
Marquette University High |WI|
Mars Area High |PA|
Marshall High
Marshfield High |MA|
Marshfield High |WI| Scott Berg
Haydon Roy-Peterson
Marshwood/Traip High |ME|
Martha'a Vineyard Regional
Marysville HS
Masconomet Regional |MA|
Mason City High |IA|
Massabesic High |ME|
Massena High
Mater Dei High |CA|
Matignon High |MA|
Mattawan High
Mayfield High |OH|
McFarland High
McKinney High
McKinney High 2
McLean High |VA|
McQuaid Jesuit High
Meadville Area High |PA|
Medfield High |MA|
Medford High |MA| Jake Mecrones
Medford High |WI|
Medway High |MA|
Melrose High
Menomonie High
Mentor High
Merrill High
Mesquite High |AZ|
Messalonskee High
Methacton High |PA|
Metro North Stars
Middle Township High |NJ|
Middlesex Black Bears |MA| Josh Grieveson
Middlesex School |MA|
Middleton High
Middletown High |DE|
Midland Dow High |MI|
Midview High
Milford Blues
Milford High |MI| Jake Pobur
EJ Knighton
Robert Philip
Michael Osinski
Trevor Tori
Millard North High |NE|
Millard West High
Millbrook School
Milton Academy |MA|
Milton High |MA|
Minneapolis High Max Kjome
Gavin Taleen
Minnechaug Regional |MA|
Minnehaha Academy
Minnetonka High Mario Bertogliat
Brendan Skarda
Mitchell Terrell
Minot High
Missoula Bruins
Mitchell High |FL|
Mohawk Valley Raiders
Mona Shores HS
Monarch High |CO|
Monona Grove High
Monroe Catholic High |AK|
Monroe High |WI|
Monsignor Bonner High |PA|
Montgomery Bell Academy
Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
Montour High |PA|
Moon Area High |PA|
Moorestown High |NJ|
Moorhead High
Moose Lake Area High Bryceton Butkiewicz
Mora - Milaca High |MN|
Morris/Benson Area High
Morristown Beard School
Moses Brown School
Mosinee High
Mound Westonka High
Mounds View High
Mount Carmel High |IL|
Mount Juliet/Wilson Central
Mountain Ridge High |AZ|
Mountain Vista High
Mt. Ararat High |ME|
Mt. Lebanon High |PA|
Mt. Pleasant High |MI| Zach Heeke
Max Trucks
Mullen High |CO|
Murray High |UT|
Nantucket High |MA|
Naperville Central High
Naperville North High
Nashoba Regional High
Natick High
Nauset High |MA|
Nazareth Academy |IL|
Needham High
Neenah/Hville/Menasha
Neshaminy High |PA|
Neuqua Valley High
New Canaan High |CT| Drew Morris
James Franzis
Tyler Hill
New Hampton School
New Hartford High
New Oxford High
New Prague High
New Richmond High
New Trier High |IL| Blue
New Trier High |IL| Green
New Trier High |IL| White
New Ulm High
Newark Generals
Newburyport High Varsity
Newsome High |FL|
Newton North High
Niagara Falls High
Niagara Wheatfield High
Nichols School
Niles Township |IL|
Niskayuna/Schenectady
Noble & Greenough School Luke Stevens
Noble/Wells High |ME|
Nordonia High |OH|
Normandy High |OH|
North Allegheny High |PA| Joey Zappia
North Andover High |MA|
North Attleboro High |MA|
North Branch High
North Hills High |PA|
North Middlesex High |MA|
North Olmsted High
North Penn High |PA|
North Pole High |AK|
North Royalton High
North Shore |MN|
North St. Paul High
North Tonawanda High
North Yarmouth Academy Josh Chapman
Johnny Busolin
Northampton Area High |PA|
Northeast Storm
Northern Lakes High |MN|
Northfield High |MN|
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northland Pines High
Northrop High |IN|
Northville High |MI|
Northwest Catholic High
Northwest High
Northwood School Junior
Norton High |MA|
Norwin High |PA|
Norwood High
Norwood-Norfolk High |NY|
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Catholic High |CT| Seamus O'Rourke
Michael Antoniou
Mark Russo
Tyler Henchcliffe
Notre Dame College Prep |IL|
Notre Dame High |NY|
Notre Dame Prep 2 |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep|MI|
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Sch.
Novi High
O'Connor High 2 |AZ|
O'Connor High |AZ| Austin Mills
Oak Park and River Forest High
Oakton High |VA|
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Old Bridge High
Olentangy High School
Olentangy Liberty High |OH|
Olentangy Orange High |OH|
Olmsted Falls High |OH|
OLSH High |PA|
Omaha Jr. Lancers |USHS|
Onalaska High
Ontario Bay Storm
Orange High |OH|
Orchard Park High
Oregon High
Orono High |ME|
Orono High |MN|
Oshkosh High
Osseo High Boone Almquist
Cameron Perna
Eric Lyons
Oswego High
Owatonna High
Owen J. Roberts High |PA|
Owensboro Rampage
Oxford High |MI|
Palmer High |AK|
Palmer High |CO|
Palmyra Area High |PA|
Papillion-La Vista High |NE|
Park City High
Park County Ice Cats
Park High |MN| Nick Lucas
Jason Miner
Ryan Newpower
Park Rapids High
Parkland High |PA|
Parma Senior High |OH|
Pascack Valley High
Patriot High |VA|
Paul Laurence Dunbar High |KY|
Peabody High |MA|
Pelham Memorial High |NY|
Pembroke High |MA|
Penfield High
Penn-Trafford High |PA|
Penncrest High |PA|
Pennridge High |PA|
Pennsbury High |PA|
Pentucket High |MA|
Permian Basin Pump Jacks
Peters Township High |PA|
Petoskey High
PHA Prowlers
Phillips Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillipsburg High |NJ|
Pinckney High |MI| Blake Lapum
Connor Smith
Connor Lane
Riley Derwich
Pine City Area
Pine Creek High |CO|
Pine-Richland High |PA|
Pinedale Glaciers
Pingree School
Pinnacle High
Pinnacle High 2
Pinnacle High 3
Pioneer High |MI|
Pittsford High
Plainfield |IL|
Plano East/Lovejoy
Plano West High
Plant High
Plum High |PA|
Plymouth High |MI|
Plymouth-Whitemarsh High |PA|
Pomfret School
Pope John Paul II High
Pope John Paul II High |TN|
Port Huron Northern
Portage Central High Davin Renda
Max Mones
Portland/Deering High |ME|
Portledge School
Portsmouth Abbey School
Potsdam Central |NY|
Poway Unified
Prairie Centre High |MN|
PREP Hockey |IL|
Princeton Day School
Princeton High (MN)
Prior Lake High
Proctor Academy
Proctor High |MN|
Providence Academy
Providence Catholic High |IL|
Pueblo County High |CO| Nick Moewes
Zach Hinkle
Quad City Blues
Quaker Valley High |PA|
Queensbury Senior High
Ralston Valley High
Rampart High |CO|
Ramsey High |NJ|
Ravenwood High
Reading Memorial High
Red Lake Falls High
Red River High|ND|
Red Wing High Sam Hanson
Cole Siewert
Redwood Valley
Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High
Reeths-Puffer High
Regis Jesuit High |CO|
Regis/Altoona/McDonell High
Resurrection Christian School
Rhinelander High
Rice Lake High
Rice Memorial Prep Riley Smith
Cooper Norton
Richardson/Rockwall
Richland High |PA|
Ridge High School
Ridley High |PA|
Ringgold High |PA|
River Falls High |WI|
River Lakes High
River Ridge |FL|
Riverfront |NJ|
Riverton River Rats
Riverview Community High |MI|
Robbinsdale Armstrong High |MN| Keegan Odell
Kyle Sweeney
Nick Holscher
Nicholas Gonrowski
Rochester Century High
Rochester John Marshall High
Rochester Lourdes High
Rochester Mayo High
Rochester Stoney Creek High
Rochester United High
Rock Springs Miners
Rockford High |MI|
Rockland High |MA|
Rocky River High |OH|
Rogers High |MN|
Roman Catholic High |PA|
Rome Free Academy
Romeo High |MI| Logan Jenuwine
Roseau High
Rosemount High Austin Dollimer
Peyton Norder
Charlie Weiand
Roseville High
Roxbury Latin
Royal Oak High |MI|
Rush-Henrietta High
Rye Country Day
Sacred Heart School |MA|
Sacred Heart-Griffin High |IL|
Saginaw Heritage High |MI| Nick Alfano
Sam Spaedt
Gavin Dietrich
Zach Dornseifer
Saint Charles Prep |OH|
Saint Dominic Academy
Saint Ignatius College Prep |IL|
Saint John's High |MA|
Saint Joseph's Prep |PA|
Saint Patrick High |IL|
Saint Viator High
Saint Xavier High |KY|
Salem High |MI|
Salem High |NH|
Salesianum High
Saline High
Salisbury School
Salmon River Central
Sandwich High |MA|
Santa Fe Blue Jackets
Santa Margarita Catholic High
Santa Margarita Catholic High 2 Collin Marx
Brian Armijo
Dietrich Olischefski
Sarasota High
Saratoga Springs High
Sartell-St. Stephen High
Saugus High |MA|
Sauk Prairie High
Sauk Rapids-Rice High
Sault Area High
Sault Ste. Marie High Hunter Krause
Abby Roque
Scarborough High
Seckman High
Section 1 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 2 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 3 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 4 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 5 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 6 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 7 A/AA |MNHP|
Section 8 A/AA |MNHP|
Seminole High
Seneca Valley High |PA|
Serra Catholic High |PA|
Service High |AK|
Servite High
Seton Hall Prep
Sewickley Academy |PA|
Shaker Heights High
Shaker/Colonie
Shakopee High
Shaler Area High |PA|
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Shawano/Bonduel High
Shawnee High
Shawsheen Tech |MA|
Sheboygan High
Shenendehowa High
Sheridan Hawks
Shrewsbury High |MA|
Shrine Catholic High |MI|
Silver Lake High |MA|
Simley High
Sioux City Metros Skyler Beller
Tanner Frerichs
James Page
Sam Holzrichter
Skaneateles High
Skyline High |MI| Ryan van Diepen
Soldotna High |AK|
Solon High
Somerset Area High |PA|
Somerset Berkley High |MA|
Somerset High |WI|
Souderton Area High |PA|
Souhegan High
South Anchorage High |AK|
South Fayette High |PA|
South Kent Prep.|U18 Selects|
South Lakes High |VA| Nate Vogel
Connor Howe
Mehul Bhatnagar
South Lyon Unified
South Park High |PA|
South St. Paul High
South Windsor High
Southern Lehigh High |PA|
Southgate Anderson High
Southlake Carroll High
Sparta High |WI|
Spartans Hockey
Spencerport High
Spring Lake Park High
Springboro High |OH|
Springfield Cathedral High|MA|
Springfield High |IL|
Springfield High |PA|
St. Augustine Prep
St. Clair High |MI| Marcus Reiber
Nick Lacca
Patrick Fortier
St. Cloud Cathedral Trevor Cornelius
Logan Neu
St. Cloud Tech High Kaleb Woodman
Justin Hagstrom
Joey Mendel
St. Francis DeSales High |OH|
St. Francis High JV |MN|
St. Francis High JV |NY|
St. Francis High |MN|
St. Francis High |NY|
St. George's School
St. Ignatius High|Cleveland|
St. John Bosco High
St. John's Prep |MA|
St. Joseph Prep |MA|
St. Joseph's Collegiate |NY| August Cudeck
Jack Attea
St. Joseph's High |NJ|
St. Lawrence Central High
St. Louis Park High
St. Mark's School
St. Mary Catholic Central High Jacob Willets
St. Mary's High |MA|
St. Mary's Prep |MI|
St. Mary's Ryken High
St. Michael-Albertville High
St. Paul Academy|MN| Justin Jallen
Cullen McCabe
Evan Dahlseide
St. Paul Highland Park High
St. Paul Johnson High
St. Paul's School
St. Peter-Marian High
St. Rita High |IL|
St. Sebastian's School
St. Thomas Academy Billy Jerry
St. Thomas Aquinas High |NH| Michael Torr
Brock Crowley
Garrett Downs
St. Xavier High |OH|
Standley Lake High
State College Area High |PA|
Station Camp/Beech
Steamboat Springs High Harry Wilson
Steinbrenner High |FL|
Stevens Point Area High
Stevens Point Pacelli High Christopher Karch
Joel Oney
Isaac Kollock
Stillwater High
Stone Bridge High |VA|
Stoughton High |MA|
Stoughton High |WI|
Strath Haven High |PA|
Strongsville High Ben Andreski
Matthew Rajecki
Summit High |CO|
Sun Prairie High
Sun Valley High |PA|
Superior High |WI|
Swampscott High |MA|
Swartz Creek High |MI|
Sweet Home High
Tabor Academy Ben Taylor
Taft School
Talawanda High |OH|
Taos High
Tartan Senior High
Taunton High |MA|
Team CCM |UMHSEHL|
Team Michigan
Team Northeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Northwest|UMHSEHL|
Team North|UMHSEHL|
Team Southeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Southwest|UMHSEHL|
Team Wisconsin |UMHSEHL|
Tennessee Outlaws
Tewksbury Memorial High |MA|
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep Trevin Kozlowski
The Hill School
The Hun School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School
The Tatnall School |DE|
The Woodlands High |TX|
Theodore Roosevelt High |OH|
Thief River Falls High
Thomas Jefferson High |PA|
Thornton Academy |ME|
Thousand Islands/Alex Bay HS
Tilton School
Tomah High
Tomahawk High
Toms River High North
Totino-Grace High |MN|
Traverse City Central High Michael Fink
Andrew Froese
Traverse City West High Tyler Buchanan
Jacob Benker
Brendan LaCharite
Trenton High |MI| Brandan Morgan
Griffin Sawyer
Grant McClellan
Tri-City Junior Storm Jack Shea
Creighton Hamik
Trey Hibberd
Tri-County High |MA|
Tri-Falls Rivermen
Trinity High |KY|
Trinity High |PA|
Trinity-Pawling School Jordi Jefferson
Triton Regional High Varsity
Troy High |MI|
Troy High |OH|
Truman High |PA|
Tupper Lake High
Twinsburg High |OH|
Unionville High |PA|
Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy
University Liggett High
University School |OH|
University School |WI| Mac Schmidt
Jerzey Judge
Jake Kandel
Upland CDS
Upland Christian Academy
Upper Arlington High |OH|
Upper St. Clair High |PA|
Utica Eisenhower
Valor Christian High
Vermont Academy
Verona Area High
Victor High
Villa Park High
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High Jay Peterson
Austin Kalisch
Connor Herrmann
Viroqua High
Wachusett Regional (MA)
Waconia High |MN|
Wadena-Deer Creek High
Wakefield High
Walled Lake Central
Walled Lake Northern Brody Dorner
Travis Wysocki
Ben Grudzien
Walled Lake Western High Joey Pace
Joey Bruce
Mitchell Katkin
Walpole High |MA|
Waltham High |MA|
Wareham Senior High |MA|
Warren DeLaSalle High
Warren Mott High |MI| Kevin Lalik
Jonathan Narra
Luke Mackin
Warren Township High |IL|
Warroad High
Waseca High
Washington Township High |NJ|
Wasilla High |AK|
Waterford Unified High
Waterloo High |IA|
Waterville High |ME|
Waubonsie Valley High
Waukesha High Wyatt Wilderman
Waunakee High Jacob Thousand
Blake Ripley
Waupaca High
Waupun High
Wausau East High
Wausau West High
Wayland High |MA|
Wayzata High Billy Duma
Mark Senden
Webster Schroeder High
Webster Thomas High
Wellesley High
West Allegheny High |PA|
West Anchorage High |AK|
West Bloomfield High Daniel Kassab
Drew Warnecke
West Chester East |PA|
West Fargo High
West Geauga High |OH|
West Genesee High
West Orange High |NJ|
West Ottawa High |MI|
West Salem High Bailey Martin
West Seneca East High
West Seneca West High
West Springfield High |MA|
West Valley High |AK|
Westborough High |MA|
Western Reserve Academy
Westerville Warcats
Westfield High |MA|
Westford Academy Varsity
Westlake High |OH|
Westminster Prep.
Westmont Hilltop High |PA|
Weston High (MA)
Westside High |NE| Cam Hickey
Jacob Miller
Rion Quesenberry
Alec Vanderloo
Westwood High |MA|
Weymouth High
Wheaton West Hockey
Wheeling Central Catholic High
Wheeling Park High |WV|
White Bear Lake High
White Lake Lakeland
Whitefish Bay High
Whitesboro High
William Tennent High |PA|
Williamstown High |NJ|
Williamsville East High
Williamsville North High
Williamsville South High
Williston High |ND|
Williston Northampton School
Willmar High
Wilmington High |MA|
Winchendon School
Winchester High |MA|
Windham-Westbrook High |ME| Zack Callahan
Jacob Coro
Alec Whalen
Windham/Pelham/Alvirne |NH| Cam Richall
Brendan Parent
Bobby Haverty
Windom Area High
Winnacunnet High
Winona High
Winthrop High |MA|
Wiregrass Ranch High |FL|
Wisconsin Rapids High
Wissahickon High |PA|
Woburn Memorial High
Woodbridge Senior High |VA|
Woodbury High |MN|
Worcester Academy
Worthington High
WSFLG High
Wyandotte Roosevelt High Jason Brancheau
Wyoming Seminary
Xaverian Brothers High Cam Piorkowski
Yarmouth High |Maine|
York Community High |IL|
Yorktown High |VA|