All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 René Huber (G) 1997
Matthias Idziorek (G) 2000 Innsbruck, AUT
Marco Simair (G) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
Florian Graf (D) 1990 Leoben, AUT
Mario Hager (D) 2002
Christoph Hörtnagl (D) 1990 Innsbruck, AUT
Philipp Niederhauser (D) 1991
Fabian Nussbaumer (D) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
Christian Pittl (D) 1994
Taylor Holst (D) 1989 Rum, AUT
Daniel Frischmann (F) 1992 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Lukas Schwitzer (F) 1981 Rum, AUT
Nico Burkhart (F) 2002
Tobias Fender (F) 1998
Fabian Frischmann (F) 2000
Moritz Geisler (F) 1999
Mathias Kastner (F) 1996
Paul Krammer (F) 2000
Markus Prock (F) 1989 Innsbruck, AUT
Valentin Schennach (F) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Michael Tauber (F) 1990
Patrick Lang (F) 1992 Innsbruck, AUT
Pavel Soukharev (F) 1989 Lipetsk, RUS
Jan Pardavy (F) 1994 Trencin, SVK
Martin Sturm (F) 1984 Innsbruck, AUT
2018-2019 Michael Bischof (G) 1996
Udo Steinmüller (G) 1976
Oliver Zirngast (G) 1992 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Oliver Meister (D) 1998
Mario Obergruber (D) 2001
Mario Petrovitz (D) 1994 Graz, AUT
Kristof Reinthaler (D) 1988 Graz, AUT
Markus Stritzl (D) 1988
Adrian Stühlinger (D) 1995 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Julian Stühlinger (D) 1992 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Mathias Wassermann (D) 1997 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Lukas Wegscheider (D) 2000
Lukas Draschkowitz (F) 1989 Wien, AUT
Pierre Graf (F) 1988
Manuel Gruber (F) 1992
Florian Hoppl (F) 1996
Thomas Koller (F) 1998
Alexander Schulter (F) 1990 Wien, AUT
Dominik Wassermann (F) 1992
Lukas Winkler (F) 1995
Kristian Kravanja (F) 1992 Villach, AUT
Stefan Trost (F) 1996 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Nikolaus Zierer (F) 1996 Graz, AUT
2013-2014 Andre Bachler (G) 1994 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Thomas Hechenberger (G) 1990 Kitzbühel, AUT
Oliver Krainer (G) 1997 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Markus Rainer (G) 1988 Wörgl, AUT
Jaroslav Barton (D) 1987 Novy Jicin, CZE
Günther D'Ambros (D) 1980 Zell am See, AUT
Christoph Exenberger (D) 1993 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Patrick Hager (D) 1989 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Igor Ivanov (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
Andreas Karrer (D) 1983 Kitzbühel, AUT
Nikolas Sette (D) 1993 Innsbruck, AUT
Kilian Wirl (D) 1984 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
André Niec (D) 1982 Ostrava, CZE
Lucas Etz (F) 1987 Kitzbühel, AUT
Patrick Huber (F) 1991 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Christopher Feix (F) 1992 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Stefan Wiedmaier (F) 1982 Villach, AUT
Eric Bruvier (F) 1981 Kitzbühel, AUT
Florian Kaindl (F) 1985 Zell am See, AUT
Christoph Bacher (F) 1982 Zell am See, AUT
Henrik Hochfilzer (F) 1991 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Armin Zernig (F) 1990 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Jaroslav Betka (F) 1981 Trencin, SVK
David Civitarese (F) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
Christian Obernauer (F) 1987 Kitzbühel, AUT
Philipp Ullrich (F) 1987 Wien, AUT
Kevin Wirl (F) 1989 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
2012-2013 Marco Del Fabro (G) 1988 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Christoph Felsberger (G) 1987 Villach, AUT
Manuel Pernutsch (G) 1987 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Gruber (D) 1987 Villach, AUT
Daniel Götzhaber (D) 1991
Lucas Herrnegger (D) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Emmanuel Jenko (D) 1992
Hannes Pinter (D) 1985 Villach, AUT
Andreas Schmidhofer (D) 1993
Oliver Steinwender (D) 1991 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christian Stolz (D) 1991
Tino Teppert (D) 1985 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Witzany (D) 1987
Stuart Altvater (F) 1975 Klagenfurt, AUT
Manuel Ferrara (F) 1986
Ryan Foster (F) 1974 Brampton, ON, CAN
Christof Grezko (F) 1986 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christoph Ibounig (F) 1985 Klagenfurt, AUT
Nick Kompain (F) 1992 Villach, AUT
Michael Köfeler (F) 1990 Villach, AUT
Peter Mateicka (F) 1980 Dubnica Nad Vahom, SVK
Heiko Ofner (F) 1987
Martin Zeloth (F) 1992
Harald Ofner (F) 1983 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christoph Skriner (F) 1988 Klagenfurt, AUT
245 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Jaroslav Betka 1981 Trencin, SVK
Michael Tauber 1990
2018-2019 Kristof Reinthaler 1988 Graz, AUT
Mika Väärälä 1988 Keminmaa, FIN