.
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2022-2023 Leon Chapkis (G) 2007 Fort Lee, NJ, USA
Quinn DeBruyn (G) 2007 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ, USA
John Alex Banks (D) 2007 Secaucus, NJ, USA
Gabriel Bill (D) 2007 New York, NY, USA
Rafael Campo (D) 2007 Secaucus, NJ, USA
Michael Conlon (D) 2007 Rockville Centre, NY, USA
Jack Fortescue (D) 2007 West Nyack, NY, USA
Devyn Bittner (D) 2007 Coral Springs, FL, USA
Bowden Beal (F) 2007 New York, NY, USA
Lachlan Bommer (F) 2007 Rye, NY, USA
Eddie Brown (F) 2007 Sparta, NJ, USA
Erich Brueckmann (F) 2007 Holly Springs, NC, USA
Lou Locricchio (F) 2007
Aidan Pasic (F) 2007 New York, NY, USA
Niko Smilovic (F) 2007 Wyckoff, NJ, USA
Nicolas Sykora (F) 2007 Roseland, NJ, USA
Luke Isaacs (F) 2007 Pompton Plains, NJ, USA
Caleb Kim (F) 2007 Leonia, NJ, USA
2021-2022 Daniel Dmitrievsky (G) 2006 Washington Township, NJ, USA
Marko Vucemilovich (G) 2006 Port Washington, NY, USA
Julian Brown (D) 2006 Montclair, NJ, USA
Derek Fiore (D) 2006 Marlboro, NJ, USA
Erik Kald (D) 2006 Oyster Bay, NY, USA
Lukas Peterson (D) 2006 Waldwick, NJ, USA
Hudson Rocheville (D) 2006 Livingston, NJ, USA
Charlie Windwer (D) 2006 Suffern, NY, USA
Tyler Kedzo (F) 2006 Toronto, ON, CAN
Porter Byrd-Leitner (F) 2006 Moorestown, NJ, USA
Christian Chouha (F) 2006 Freehold, NJ, USA
Michael Kelly (F) 2006 Basking Ridge, NJ, USA
Thomas Mantellino (F) 2006 Staten Island, NY, USA
Michael Schmelzer (F) 2006 Manalapan, NJ, USA
Sebastian Vitali (F) 2006 Brooklyn, NY, USA
Benjamin Wilmott (F) 2006 Seattle, WA, USA
Matthew Bossolina (F) 2006 Ridgewood, NJ, USA
Christopher McIntyre (F) 2006 Mountainside, NJ, USA
John Mustard (F) 2006 Newmarket, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks (2024)
2020-2021 Dylan Krick (G) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Nicholas Radcliffe (G) 2005 King of Prussia, PA, USA
Brady Doyle (D) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Mason Grimley (D) 2005 Jeffersonville, PA, USA
Dante Passio (D) 2005 Philadelphia, PA, USA
Dylan Peterson (D) 2005 Ardmore, PA, USA
Dakota Rosebush (D) 2005 Rockville, MD, USA
Henry Thornton (D) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Joseph Cardarelli (F) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Dominic Dalessandro (F) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Thomas Fetterman (F) 2005 Downingtown, PA, USA
Logan Herbener (F) 2005 Tunkhannock, PA, USA
Quinn Hollingsworth (F) 2005 Audubon, PA, USA
Jeremy Jacobs (F) 2005 West Chester, PA, USA
Trey Jefferis (F) 2005 Hummelstown, PA, USA
Liam Kansler (F) 2005 Bel Air, MD, USA
Jake Lewis (F) 2005 Merrick, NY, USA
Conor Rolston (F) 2005 CA, USA
Daniel Tirendi (F) 2005 Exton, PA, USA
Jack Wolf (F) 2005 Chester Springs, PA, USA
2019-2020 Chase Hornbecker (G) 2004 Ashburn, VA, USA
Peter Sterling (G) 2004 Manassas, VA, USA
Brandon Chen (D) 2004 Potomac, MD, USA
Hunter Hoffman (D) 2004 Stevensville, MD, USA
Jacob Hookman-Vassa (D) 2004 Rockville, MD, USA
Casey Jones (D) 2004 Howard, MD, USA
Tyler Rose (D) 2004 Alexandria, VA, USA
Tim Glenmark Wallén (D) 2004 Stockholm, SWE
Alex Tilton (D) 2004 Takoma Park, MD, USA
Nathan Barrow (F) 2004 Rockville, MD, USA
Jackson Choi (F) 2004 Woodstock, MD, USA
Connor Frazer (F) 2004 Haymarket, VA, USA
Miles Gunty (F) 2004 Bethesda, MD, USA
Tyler Iles (F) 2004 Potomac Falls, VA, USA
Charlie Maner (F) 2004 Rockville, MD, USA
Ervie Terwilliger (F) 2004 Glenwood, MD, USA
Dylan Thorn (F) 2004 Ashburn, VA, USA
David Van Iterson (F) 2004 Bethesda, MD, USA
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Joe Matiskiel -
Jonathan Rogger 1977 Bridgeton, MO, USA
2019-2020 Tony Horacek 1967 Vancouver, BC, CAN