.
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2022-2023 Gustav Bågenvik (G) 1999 Örebro, SWE
Lukas Horak (G) 1993 Most, CZE
Jesper Alasaari (D) 1995 Karlskoga, SWE
Philip Alftberg (D) 1997 Märsta, SWE
Daniel Baastrup Andersen (D) 1999 Gladsaxe, DEN
Mikkel Holm Skjellerup (D) 2002
Anton Johansson (D) 1994 Värnamo, SWE
Marius Kring Andersen (D) 2005 Rødovre, DEN
Lasse Mortensen (D) 2000 Herlev, DEN
Lukas Ø. Petersen (D) 1998
Noah Samsøe (D) 1999
Tiago Axel Vinterberg (D) 2004 Herlev, DEN
Joseph Jonsson (F) 1997 Landsbro, SWE
Daniel Petersen (F) 2002
Jani Siekkinen (F) 1997 Rauma, FIN
Peter Lauritzen (F) 2002 Herlev, DEN
Victor Gade (F) 2004 Herlev, DEN
Magnus Lykke Jonassen (F) 2002 Herlev, DEN
Maksim Popovic (F) 2001
Simon Aasmul (F) 2002
Luis Blak Olsen (F) 1993 Østerbro, DEN
Matthias Asperup (F) 1995 Søborg, DEN
Alexander Lindqvist Hansen (F) 1992 Skövde, SWE
Tobias Åhström (F) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Mikkel Bertelsen (F) 2000 Frederikshavn, DEN
Victor Cubars (F) 2000 Hvidovre, DEN
2021-2022 Albert Adamsen (G) 1999
Samu Perhonen (G) 1993 Jämsänkoski, FIN Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Jonas Rathje Skjoldå (G) 2004 Odense, DEN
Mark Auk (D) 1995 Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA
Oskar Grossmann (D) 2005 Odense, DEN
Mikkel Hansen (D) 1999 Hvidovre, DEN
Jonas Jakobsen (D) 2004 Odense, DEN
Christopher Kamph (D) 2000 Odense, DEN
Mathias Max Rasmussen (D) 2001 Odense, DEN
Anton Schou (D) 1997
Ales Sova (D) 1991 Brno, CZE
Nicolai Weichel (D) 1997 Hørsholm, DEN
Martin Larsen (D) 1994 Odense, DEN
Gunars Skvorcovs (F) 1990 Saldus, LAT
Rasmus Simonsen (F) 2000 Vojens, DEN
Sebastian Ehlers (F) 1993 Aalborg, DEN
Mikko Virtanen (F) 1994 Kouvola, FIN
Magnus Møller Jørgensen (F) 2004 Odense, DEN
Mathias Mølgaard (F) 1993 Herning, DEN
Christian Juhl Thunbo (F) 2001 Hvidovre, DEN
Malte Kej Nielsen (F) 2003 Odense, DEN
Philip Rafnsson (F) 2003 Ystad, SWE
Jonatan Tanus (F) 1995 Kuopio, FIN
Henry Hardarson (F) 1994 Malmö, SWE
Topi Piipponen (F) 1997 Siilinjärvi, FIN
Gorm Topholt (F) 1996 Frederikshavn, DEN
Lukas Bach Nielsen (F) 2000
Radek Cip (F) 1992 Havirov, CZE
Mikkel Kej Nielsen (F) 2000 Odense, DEN
Oliver True (F) 2000 Rungsted, DEN
2018-2019 Tadeas Galansky (G) 1992 Brno, CZE
Aphiwat Sengthaisong (G) 1998 Satun, THA
Ian Brady (D) 1994 Lombard, IL, USA
Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Mads Larsen (D) 1995 Herning, DEN
Thomas Larsen (D) 1995
Christian Mieritz (D) 1997 Rødovre, DEN
Santeri Suistio (D) 1998 Rauma, FIN
Rasmus Søndergaard (D) 1990 Gærum, DEN
Jeppe Holmberg (D) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
Thomas Søndergaard (F) 1993 Gærum, DEN
Christopher Frederiksen (F) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
David Friedmann (F) 1993 Toronto, ON, CAN
Marcus Pedersen (F) 1998 Frederikshavn, DEN
Mathias Mølgaard (F) 1993 Herning, DEN
Alexander Bumagin (F) 1987 Belgorod, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2006)
Radim Piroutek (F) 1999 Frederikshavn, DEN
Cam Spiro (F) 1991 Hingham, MA, USA
Christoffer Åkesson (F) 2000 Aalborg, DEN
Evan Jasper (F) 1992 Whitby, ON, CAN
Kristian Jensen (F) 1996 Odense, DEN
Gorm Topholt (F) 1996 Frederikshavn, DEN
William Boysen (F) 1997
Dale Mitchell (F) 1989 Etobicoke, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2007)
Mikkel Bertelsen (F) 2000 Frederikshavn, DEN
2017-2018 Sebastian Feuk (G) 1993 Hørsholm, DEN
Kevin Lindskoug (G) 1992 Trelleborg, SWE
Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
Marco Illemann (D) 1994 Rødovre, DEN
Bertram Jelert (D) 2000 Frederiksberg, DEN
Morten Jensen (D) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
Christoffer Jokiharju-Lindhøj (D) 1994 Virum, DEN
Aleksi Laakso (D) 1990 Seinäjoki, FIN
Brendon Nash (D) 1987 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
Mike Vernace (D) 1986 Toronto, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks (2004)
Marcus Nielsen (D) 1995 Rungsted, DEN
Mikael T. Christensen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Nikolaj Krag Christensen (F) 1998 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues (2016)
Marcus Olsson (F) 1986 Trelleborg, SWE
Emil Oliver Christensen (F) 1996
Morten Green (F) 1981 Hørsholm, DEN
Robin Bergman (F) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
500 players found | Previous page | Next page