All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Tyson Beaudoin (G) 2003 Orangeville, ON, CAN
Éloi Bouchard (G) 2001 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Jérémy Brooks (D) 2000 Bromont, QC, CAN
Karl Champagne (D) 2004 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
Massimo Doyle (D) 2003 St-Léonard, QC, CAN
William Godbout (D) 2000 Québec, QC, CAN
Mikhail Kornilov (D) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS
Thomas Lapointe (D) 2002 Beaupré, QC, CAN
Émile Lavallée (D) 2002 Shawinigan, QC, CAN
Jordan Mongrain (D) 2001 Saint Colomban, QC, CAN
Austin Presseault (D) 2004 Témiscaming, QC, CAN
Charles-André Cypihot (F) 2000 Laval, QC, CAN
Pier-Luc Céré (F) 2000 Gatineau, QC, CAN
Logan Collette (F) 2003 Témiscaming, QC, CAN
Blase Coocoo (F) 2002 Wemotaci, QC, CAN
Thomas Laforge (F) 2001 Québec, QC, CAN
Nathan Hardy (F) 2003 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Christophe Laniel (F) 2003 Mirabel, QC, CAN
Félix Laniel (F) 2001 Mirabel, QC, CAN
Reingold Shtemke (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Ilya Badanin (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Christopher Fanfan (F) 2002 Montréal, QC, CAN
David Fontaine (F) 2000 Otterburn Park, QC, CAN
Nico Grégoire (F) 2001 Sept-Îles, QC, CAN
Jérôme Rochefort (F) 2000 Montréal, QC, CAN
Andrei Svalov (F) 2002 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2018-2019 Giulio Costa (G) 1997 Giubiasco, SUI
Jean-Mathieu Ouellet (G) 1999 Laverlochère, QC, CAN
Zachary Thériault (G) 2001 La Sarre, QC, CAN
Zachary Boulianne (D) 2001 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
Étienne Duchesne (D) 1999 Laverlochère, QC, CAN
Josh Labelle (D) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Félix-Antoine Lévesque (D) 1999 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Jacob Loiselle (D) 2001 QC, CAN
Alex Montreuil (D) 1998 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
Marc-Antoine Paquin (D) 1998 St-Bruno-de-Guigues, QC, CAN
Karl-Étienne Saint-Fleur (D) 1999 Montréal, QC, CAN
Allan Villand (D) 1997 Grenoble, FRA
Christophe Beaulé-Guimond (F) 1999 St-Bruno-de-Guigues, QC, CAN
William Beaulieu (F) 2000 Ville-Marie, QC, CAN
Hugo Blum (F) 1997 Chambéry, FRA
Jeremy Boivin (F) 1999 Québec, QC, CAN
Maxime Burellier (F) 1999 Rennes, FRA
Justin Rivest (F) 2000 Laverlochère, QC, CAN
Arnaud Schoeni (F) 2000 Québec, QC, CAN
Cédrik Thérrien (F) 1998 Lac-Mégantic, QC, CAN
Samuel Bégin (F) 1997 Ste-Germaine-Boulé, QC, CAN
Nicolas Bellerose (F) 1997 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
Sony Boire (F) 1997 Amos, QC, CAN
Benoit Arpin (F) 1999 Ville-Marie, QC, CAN
Vincent Blanchette (F) 1998 Ste-Anne-des-Plaines, QC, CAN
Pierre-Olivier Bourque (F) 2000 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
Alex Peeters (F) 1998 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
William Secours (F) 1999 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
2017-2018 Dominik Gerza (G) 1997 Brno, CZE
Ondrej Klimek (G) 2001 Trinec, CZE
Erik Spath (G) 1996 Hemse, SWE
Bryan Austin (D) 1996 Emsdale, ON, CAN
Conor Eastaugh (D) 1999 North Bay, ON, CAN
Edgars Mamajs (D) 2000
Adam Morton (D) 1996 Ashton, ON, CAN
Kaelan O'Flynn (D) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Alex Whitehair (D) 1996 Hilton, NY, USA
Kieran Haley (F) 1999 Elliot Lake, ON, CAN
Britton Whitehead (F) 1996 South River, ON, CAN
Philip Bergman (F) 1997 Ronneby, SWE
Ralfs Circenis (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Alexandre Gauthier (F) 1996 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Ty Hannaford (F) 1996 Kemptville, ON, CAN
Warren Huard (F) 2000 Mattawa, ON, CAN
Denver Lundstrom (F) 1998 Wilmington, DE, USA
Gabriel Sbop (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Ivan Skvortsov (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Zach Thorsen (F) 1997 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Matthew Labrosse (F) 1996 Gatineau, QC, CAN
Morgan Kjellgren (F) 1996
2016-2017 Austin Dero (G) 1999 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Joel Horodziejczyk (G) 1995 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Adam Brimie (D) 2000 Franklin Park, IL, USA
Brandon Cercone (D) 1995 Welland, ON, CAN
Ayden Dawn (D) 1997 Welland, ON, CAN
Tyler Hore (D) 1995 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Broderick Kelly (D) 1995 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Jesse Masterson (D) 2000 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Callahan Moretti (D) 1997 Buffalo, NY, USA
Paolo Sivilotti (D) 1995 Fort Erie, ON, CAN
Oskar Levin (D) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
Blake Luscombe (F) 1995 Burlington, ON, CAN
Manny Manns (F) 1995 Lancaster, NY, USA
Izaak Del Mastro (F) 1995 Mississauga, ON, CAN
David Christopher (F) 1996 Buffalo, NY, USA
Ralfs Circenis (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Matt Johns (F) 1998 Parksville, BC, CAN
Kellan Rosenbaum (F) 1998 Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
Thomas Thomas (F) 1997 Barrie, ON, CAN
Jacob Thomason (F) 1999 Youngstown, NY, USA
Matthew Tielbur (F) 1998 Mount Prospect, IL, USA
Travis Valvo (F) 1995 Buffalo, NY, USA
Tyler Jackson (F) 1995 Wainfleet, ON, CAN
Zack Lansfield (F) 1995 Oshawa, ON, CAN
248 players found | Previous page | Next page