.
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2022-2023 Nybro IF Pontus Eltonius (G) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Nybro IF Hugo Engsund (G) 2001
Nybro IF Robin Johansson (G) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
Nybro IF Viktor Bolin (D) 1992
Nybro IF Anton Brandhammar (D) 1997 Karlstad, SWE
Nybro IF Niklas Dahlberg (D) 1991 Visby, SWE
Nybro IF Mike Larsson (D) 2002 Mariehamn, FIN
Nybro IF Erik Lindström (D) 1991
Nybro IF Oskar Matushkin (D) 1997
Nybro IF Jesper Mångs (D) 1997
Nybro IF Sebastian Walfridsson (D) 1999 Ingarö, SWE Washington Capitals (2017)
Nybro IF Adam Persson (F) 1994
Nybro IF Nikolai Skladnichenko (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nybro IF Robin Wengdahl (F) 1993 Kalmar, SWE
Nybro IF Jonas Nyman (F) 1997 Karlstad, SWE
Nybro IF Oliver Olsson (F) 1998 Malmö, SWE
Nybro IF Hannes Johansson (F) 1993 Växjö, SWE
Nybro IF Pontus Karlsson (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Nybro IF Carl-Henrik Edwardsson (F) 2003 Västervik, SWE
Nybro IF Eero Savilahti (F) 1992 Tampere, FIN
Nybro IF Pelle Hedlund (F) 1997
Nybro IF Sebastian Borg (F) 1994
Nybro IF Juho Liuksiala (F) 1995 Vammala, FIN
Nybro IF Simon Eriksson (F) 1999
Nybro IF Janne Väyrynen (F) 1992 Järvenpää, FIN
2021-2022 Östersund Carl Hjälm (G) 1997 Sundsvall, SWE
Östersund Isak Mantler (G) 1998
Östersund Linus Marcko (G) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Östersund Johan Grönquist (D) 1996 Valbo, SWE
Östersund August Hansson (D) 2000 Östersund, SWE
Östersund Hampus Meskanen (D) 2003 Torpshammar, SWE
Östersund Niklas Nilsson (D) 1996 Sveg, SWE
Östersund Roope Reini (D) 1999 Raisio, FIN
Östersund Linus Rotbakken (D) 1992 Uppsala, SWE
Östersund Albin Runesson (D) 1996 Sollefteå, SWE
Östersund David Westlund (D) 1995 Östersund, SWE Arizona Coyotes (2014)
Östersund Axel Olsson (F) 1997 Hudiksvall, SWE
Östersund Oscar Pentler (F) 1999 Uppsala, SWE
Östersund Casper Larsson (F) 2001 Åmål, SWE
Östersund Vilgot Dahlén (F) 2002 Östersund, SWE
Östersund Jesper Fastesson (F) 2001 Östersund, SWE
Östersund Felix Lidgren (F) 1998 Umeå, SWE
Östersund Johan Mörnsjö (F) 1997 Grums, SWE
Östersund Christian Hägg (F) 1993 Uppsala, SWE
Östersund Henrik Marklund (F) 1994 Skellefteå, SWE
Östersund Jesper Schiöler (F) 1997
Östersund Elias Bjuhr (F) 1988 Storuman, SWE
Östersund Linus Lundström (F) 1991 Skellefteå, SWE
Östersund Erik Rainersson (F) 1998 Umeå, SWE
Östersund Carl Skärström (F) 1998 Nyköping, SWE
Östersund Felix Filipsson (F) 2002 Strömstad, SWE
2020-2021 IF Troja-Ljungby Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Wictor Ragnewall (G) 1993
IF Troja-Ljungby Linus Andersson (D) 2000
IF Troja-Ljungby Tim Bothén (D) 1999 Halmstad, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Niklas Enberg (D) 1986 Piteå, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Martin Fransson (D) 1998
IF Troja-Ljungby Måns Hansson (D) 1998 Gessie, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Adam Johansson (D) 2001
IF Troja-Ljungby Daniel Karlsson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Kevin Karlsson (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Victor Gagic (F) 1998 Halmstad, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Noa Lindqvist Muci (F) 1997 Värnamo, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Karl Olovsson (F) 1995 Trollhättan, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby William Romfors (F) 1997 Jönköping, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Simon Wester (F) 2000
IF Troja-Ljungby Oscar Öhman (F) 1997 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Carl-Johan Sjögren (F) 1990 Södertälje, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Emil Eriksson (F) 1994 Östersund, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Lukas Sjöblom (F) 2000
IF Troja-Ljungby Jesper Ylivainio (F) 1997 Övertorneå, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Victor Romfors (F) 1994
IF Troja-Ljungby Tobias Törnkvist (F) 1994 Helsingborg, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Emil Ekholm (F) 2001 Ängelholm, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Jesper Emanuelsson (F) 2000
IF Troja-Ljungby Alexander Bjurström (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
2018-2019 Kristianstad Joel Gistedt (G) 1987 Uddevalla, SWE Phoenix Coyotes (2007)
Kristianstad Oliver Tornerefelt (G) 1999
Kristianstad Hugo Danielsson (D) 1998 Sundbyberg, SWE
Kristianstad Gustav Jäderberg (D) 1998 Växjö, SWE
Kristianstad Calle Krantz (D) 1997 Skellefteå, SWE
Kristianstad Fredrik Lindblom (D) 1989 Södertälje, SWE
Kristianstad Erik Lundblad (D) 1998
Kristianstad William Pethrus (D) 1997
Kristianstad Christoffer Rasch (D) 1994 Bergen, NOR
Kristianstad Viktor Wahldén (D) 1994 Lund, SWE
Kristianstad Joel Werner (D) 1996 Skövde, SWE
Kristianstad Tyler Coulter (F) 1996 Brandon, MB, CAN
Kristianstad Fredrik Hansson (F) 1988 Limhamn, SWE
Kristianstad Mikael Johansson (F) 1995 Växjö, SWE
Kristianstad Oliver Olsson (F) 1998 Malmö, SWE
Kristianstad Jonathan Rodensjö (F) 1998
Kristianstad Malte Sjögren (F) 1996
Kristianstad Victor Laz (F) 1996 Ronneby, SWE
Kristianstad Julius Selle Larsson (F) 1992 Lidköping, SWE
Kristianstad Robin Sterner (F) 1990 Helsingborg, SWE
Kristianstad Hampus Forsling (F) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
Kristianstad Zeke Back (F) 1996 Kristianstad, SWE
Kristianstad Tobias Dyk (F) 1995 Malmö, SWE
Kristianstad Herman Hansson (F) 1994
597 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2022-2023 Nybro IF Henrik Åberg 1986 Nybro, SWE
Nybro IF Rasmus Aro 1991 Nybro, SWE
Nybro IF Niklas Gottschlich 1985
Nybro IF Malte Jakobsson 1992
Nybro IF Pontus Nyberg 1984 Avesta, SWE
2021-2022 Östersund Kjell-Åke Andersson 1971
Östersund Håkan Lysén 1976
Östersund Markus Molin 1986 Gävle, SWE
Östersund Niclas Morén 1989 Gävle, SWE
Östersund Jörgen Själin 1971
Östersund Per Tagesson 1984 Gällö, SWE
Östersund Tommy Wahlund 1986
2020-2021 IF Troja-Ljungby Johan Benker 1968
IF Troja-Ljungby Roger Forsberg 1965
IF Troja-Ljungby Daniel Håkansson 1974 Ljungby, SWE
IF Troja-Ljungby Per Klintberg 1996
2018-2019 Kristianstad Mikael Chrintz-Gath 1976 Landskrona, SWE
Kristianstad Andreas Lilja 1975 Helsingborg, SWE
2017-2018 Pär Södergren 1974
Västerås Tobias Hansson 1985 Västerås, SWE
Västerås Thomas Paananen 1980 Västerås, SWE
Västerås Patrik Sjöström 1972
Västerås Patrik Zetterberg 1971
2016-2017 Troja Daniel Håkansson 1974 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Gabriel Remelin 1992
Troja Pelle Svensson 1970 Åstorp, SWE
2015-2016 Södertälje Martin Karlsson 1952
Södertälje Pierre Mocka 1968
Södertälje Mats Waltin 1953 Stockholm, SWE
Västervik Mattias Karlin 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Västervik Ragnar Karlsson 1977 Västervik, SWE
2014-2015 Tomas Bergstrand 1967
Patrik Larsson 1969 Karlskrona, SWE
Larry Pilut 1968
Tommy Sandahl 1984 Ljungby, SWE
IK Pantern Stephan Lundh 1959 Stockholm, SWE
IK Pantern Henrik Nilsson 1979 Kristianstad, SWE
IK Pantern Joakim Tillgren 1958
Sundsvall Stefan Bergsten 1966
Sundsvall Magnus Holmvall 1975
Sundsvall Stefan Lindqvist 1967 Sundsvall, SWE
Sundsvall Göran Tärnlund 1971
Tingsryd Martin Karlsson 1952
2013-2014 Jimmi Ramsten 1982
Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE
Vita Hästen Sven Eriksson 1958 Malå, SWE
Vita Hästen Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
Vita Hästen Fredrik Jensen 1975 Åseda, SWE
2012-2013 Björklöven Jimmy Blixt 1979 Partille, SWE
Björklöven Jens Öhman 1969 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Björklöven Patrik Sundström 1961 Skellefteå, SWE
Björklöven Göte Wälitalo 1956 Kiruna, SWE
2008-2009 Örebro Peter Andersson 1965 Örebro, SWE
2007-2008 Troja-Ljungby Martin Karlsson 1952
2005-2006 Sonny Lundwall 1956
2004-2005 AIK Anders Gozzi 1967 Stockholm, SWE
AIK Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE