All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Mariuss Bajaruns-Galejs (G) 2002 Riga, LAT
Lukas Bukatovs (G) 2004 Jelgava, LAT
Ralfs Donis (G) 2003
Renars Dzerods Alksnis (D) 2000 Aloja, LAT
Kristaps Glazeikins (D) 2002 Riga, LAT
Daniels Gorsanovs (D) 2002 Jelgava, LAT
Janis Kergalvis (D) 2003
Roberts Krauklis (D) 2003
Gustavs Krumins (D) 2001
Martins Vitols (D) 2006
Daniels Andersons (F) 2002 Saldus, LAT
Raivo Beinarovics (F) 2000
Kristers Brauns (F) 2002 Riga, LAT
Vitalijs Cerkass (F) 2003
Ricards Grubinskis (F) 2005
Valerijs Gucevics (F) 2003
Arturs Karasa (F) 2003 Jelgava, LAT
Hans Peters Krolls (F) 2002
Karlis Gustavs Mendzins (F) 2006
Kaspars Mendzins (F) 2000
Alans Mitrofanovs (F) 1999
Rudolfs Murasko (F) 2004
Aleksis Ostankovics (F) 2003 Riga, LAT
Reinards Davis Petersons (F) 2004
Markuss Prieditis (F) 2004 Riga, LAT
Uldis Pupols (F) 2003
Helmuts Springis (F) 2004
Kevins Stradnieks (F) 2004 Saldus, LAT
Roberts Vitols (F) 2004
2018-2019 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Bruno Berzins (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Renars Kamergrauzis (D) 2000 Valmiera, LAT
Daniels Kolibins (D) 2001
Karlis Plume (D) 2000
Karlis Reinis Stolcs (D) 2000
Aigars Vilmanis (D) 1995
Niks Berzins (F) 1998 Talsi, LAT
Raivo Freidenfelds (F) 2000 Grobina, LAT
Toms Prokopovics (F) 2001 Talsi, LAT
Elvis Kaimins (F) 1996 Tukums, LAT
Kristers Bergmanis (F) 1998
Ralfs Brasls (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Aigars Erkevics (F) 1998
Martins Feifers (F) 1994
Uvis Grosmanis (F) 1999
Kristaps Kristins (F) 2003 Ventspils, LAT
Arturs Krumholcs (F) 2000
Jorens Kvele-Kvals (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Edgars Markuns (F) 1998
Elans Andris Paulins (F) 2001
Kristers Petraskevics (F) 1997 Talsi, LAT
Valeri Pushkaryov (F) 1998 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
Roberts Silins (F) 2003
Rihards Ziznevskis (F) 1997
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
2017-2018 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Gustavs Celms (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Sandis Draznieks (D) 1999
Renars Karkls (D) 1999 Dobele, LAT
Ricards Landmanis (D) 2001 Ventspils, LAT
Mikelis Pavelsons (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Aigars Vilmanis (D) 1995
Girts Zvirgzdins (D) 1988
Niks Berzins (F) 1998 Talsi, LAT
Arturs Homjakovs (F) 1998 Ventspils, LAT
Janis Svanenbergs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Elvis Kaimins (F) 1996 Tukums, LAT
Rudis Akmenkalejs (F) 1999
Kristers Bergmanis (F) 1998
Ralfs Brasls (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Aigars Erkevics (F) 1998
Martins Feifers (F) 1994
Janis Golubovics (F) 1994
Oskars Grigulis (F) 1993
Uvis Grosmanis (F) 1999
Deniss Katerinics (F) 1999 Ventspils, LAT
Aleksis Kristins (F) 1998
Jorens Kvele-Kvals (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Elans Andris Paulins (F) 2001
Dans Sedlers (F) 2001
Oskars Valters (F) 1988
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
2016-2017 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Janis Bervalds (D) 1996
Bruno Berzins (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Gustavs Celms (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Andis Darzins (D) 1998
Kristaps Jasevs-Volonts (D) 2000 Talsi, LAT
Mikelis Pavelsons (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Kristers Rimsans (D) 1998
Nikita Sabanovs (D) 1998
174 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)