All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Minja Drufva (G) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Tiia Pajarinen (G) 1998 Polvijärvi, FIN
Janina Aro (D) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Nelli Laitinen (D) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Sanni Rantala (D) 2002 Riihimäki, FIN
Ella Viitasuo (D) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Tea Villilä (D) 1991 Hyvinkää, FIN
Julia Zielinska (D) 2004 Sanok, POL
Ada Eronen (D) 2004 Espoo, FIN
Bianca Kanerva (D) 2005 Espoo, FIN
Heta Paasilinna (D) 2005
Siru Lehtopelto (D) 1996 Lohja, FIN
Nea Katajamäki (F) 1997 Espoo, FIN
Emmi Leinonen (F) 1989 Valkeakoski, FIN
Emmi Rakkolainen (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Reetta Valkjärvi (F) 1996 Hollola, FIN
Kiira Yrjänen (F) 2002 Riihimäki, FIN
Erica Grönlund (F) 2005
Anni Montonen (F) 2000 Espoo, FIN
Julia Schalin (F) 2005 Espoo, FIN
Elsa Talvitie (F) 2004
Roosa Vuosalmi (F) 2006
Tinja Haukijärvi (F) 1997 Järvenpää, FIN
Elisa Holopainen (F) 2001 Tuusniemi, FIN
Sofia Nuutinen (F) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
Emilia Vesa (F) 2001 Helsinki, FIN
2020-2021 Minja Drufva (G) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Erica Jaskari (G) 2001 Lapua, FIN
Tiia Pajarinen (G) 1998 Polvijärvi, FIN
Janina Aro (D) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Riikka Järvinen (D) 2000 Kotka, FIN
Nelli Laitinen (D) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Ella Viitasuo (D) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Tea Villilä (D) 1991 Hyvinkää, FIN
Julia Zielinska (D) 2004 Sanok, POL
Heta Paasilinna (D) 2005
Siru Lehtopelto (D) 1996 Lohja, FIN
Nea Katajamäki (F) 1997 Espoo, FIN
Emmi Leinonen (F) 1989 Valkeakoski, FIN
Emmi Rakkolainen (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Reetta Valkjärvi (F) 1996 Hollola, FIN
Anni Montonen (F) 2000 Espoo, FIN
Mira Saarinen (F) 2006
Julia Schalin (F) 2005 Espoo, FIN
Elsa Talvitie (F) 2004
Roosa Vuosalmi (F) 2006
Tinja Haukijärvi (F) 1997 Järvenpää, FIN
Sofia Nuutinen (F) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
Annina Rajahuhta (F) 1989 Helsinki, FIN
Emilia Vesa (F) 2001 Helsinki, FIN
2018-2019 Erica Jaskari (G) 2001 Lapua, FIN
Jenna Silvonen (G) 1999 Lohja, FIN
Janina Aro (D) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Tiia-Juulia Honkanen (D) 2001 Kotka, FIN
Nelli Laitinen (D) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Juulia Salonen (D) 1998 Lohja, FIN
Ella Viitasuo (D) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Tea Villilä (D) 1991 Hyvinkää, FIN
Minnamari Tuominen (D) 1990 Helsinki, FIN
Ada Eronen (D) 2004 Espoo, FIN
Siru Lehtopelto (D) 1996 Lohja, FIN
Nea Katajamäki (F) 1997 Espoo, FIN
Emmi Rakkolainen (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Reetta Valkjärvi (F) 1996 Hollola, FIN
Mette Manninen (F) 2001 Espoo, FIN
Anni Montonen (F) 2000 Espoo, FIN
Tinja Haukijärvi (F) 1997 Järvenpää, FIN
Ida Kuoppala (F) 2000 Pietarsaari, FIN
Christine Posa (F) 1988 Hyvinkää, FIN
Nea Ruuskanen (F) 1998 Vantaa, FIN
Satu Teräväinen (F) 2002 Helsinki, FIN
Sofia Nuutinen (F) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
Annina Rajahuhta (F) 1989 Helsinki, FIN
2017-2018 Susanna Airaksinen (G) 1992 Kuopio, FIN
Johanna Oksman (G) 1999 Kuopio, FIN
Lilli Antinmäki (D) 1998 Kauhava, FIN
Aino Kaijankoski (D) 2000 Siikajoki, FIN
Reetta Lindholm (D) 1996 Vihti, FIN
Kristiina Meriläinen (D) 1995 Haukipudas, FIN
Isa Rahunen (D) 1993 Kuopio, FIN
Alexia Remes (D) 1998 Oulu, FIN
Monica Sarkkinen Mata (D) 1999 Kempele, FIN
Ella Välikangas (D) 1997 Kokkola, FIN
Saija Tarkki (D) 1982 Oulu, FIN
Suvi Käyhkö (F) 1996 Oulu, FIN
Camilla Reinikainen (F) 1998 Liminka, FIN
Jonna Yli-Mäenpää (F) 1996 Ängelholm, SWE
Vilma Wik (F) 2000 Pietarsaari, FIN
Janette Jokikokko (F) 1997 Oulu, FIN
Niina Koukkula (F) 1997 Riihimäki, FIN
Nelli Salomäki (F) 1997 Raahe, FIN
Sari Wäänänen (F) 1993 Ylikiiminki, FIN
Jasmin Hulanmäki (F) 1995 Pyhäjoki, FIN
Niina Mäkinen (F) 1992 Hankasalmi, FIN
Saila Saari (F) 1989 Alavus, FIN
2016-2017 Susanna Airaksinen (G) 1992 Kuopio, FIN
Anni Keisala (G) 1997 Lohja, FIN
Johanna Oksman (G) 1999 Kuopio, FIN
Lilli Antinmäki (D) 1998 Kauhava, FIN
Mira Jalosuo (D) 1989 Lieksa, FIN
779 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Marko Ahlroth -
Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Risto Jaakkola 1964 Espoo, FIN
Viola Kaukonen 1988 Järvenpää, FIN
Ingmar Lind -
Jarkko Malm 1970
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
Jari Vuosalmi -
2020-2021 Marko Ahlroth -
Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Risto Jaakkola 1964 Espoo, FIN
Viola Kaukonen 1988 Järvenpää, FIN
Harri Lehtonen -
Timo Löppönen 1979 Espoo, FIN
Jarkko Malm 1970
Emma Terho 1981 Washington, DC, USA
2018-2019 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Sami Inkiläinen 1974 Kuusankoski, FIN
Matias Mäenpää 1986 Kauhava, FIN
Jarkko Malm 1970
Juhani Oulejärvi 1982
Sanna Ponnikas 1978 Merijärvi, FIN
Emma Terho 1981 Washington, DC, USA
Jarmo Törmänen -
Vesa Virta 1970
2017-2018 Mika Kaijankoski 1971
Joona Kangas -
Hanna-Riikka Karjalainen 1996
Viola Kaukonen 1988 Järvenpää, FIN
Jani Kirstinä 1991
Mira Kuisma 1987 Kuopio, FIN
Lauri Määttä -
Marjo Mäyrä 1977 Oulainen, FIN
Ismo Rantasuomela 1963
Eero Sirviö 1957
Tuomas Tarkki 1980 Rauma, FIN
Jenny Uusimaa 1993 Jääli, FIN
2016-2017 Mika Kaijankoski 1971
Hanna-Riikka Karjalainen 1996
Jani Kirstinä 1991
Roope Koistinen 1992 Kiiminki, FIN
Mira Kuisma 1987 Kuopio, FIN
Juho Lehto 1987 Kuusamo, FIN
Lauri Määttä -
Ismo Rantasuomela 1963
Lauri Saari 1993
Eero Sirviö 1957
2015-2016 Pasi Hokkanen -
Jussi Kinnunen -
Katja Lehto 1972 Jyväskylä, FIN
Katja Saari -
Lauri Saari 1993
Minna Salminen -
Jouni Virpiö 1985 Jyväskylä, FIN
2014-2015 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Jesse Ihalainen 1986 Kotka, FIN
Matias Mäenpää 1986 Kauhava, FIN
Olli-Pekka Tuhkanen 1977
2013-2014 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Jesse Ihalainen 1986 Kotka, FIN
Kaj Jansson 1982
Tiia Reima 1973 Tampere, FIN
2012-2013 Kai Jansson 1982 Naantali, FIN
Ida Lahtinen 1992 Uusikaupunki, FIN
2011-2012 Jarmo Latvala -
2009-2010 Samuli Marjeta 1987 Keminmaa, FIN
2008-2009 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Riina Luoso 1978 Helsinki, FIN
Jukka Tuominen 1955
2007-2008 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
Riina Luoso 1978 Helsinki, FIN
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
Jukka Tuominen 1955
2006-2007 Sami Haapanen 1975 Espoo, FIN
2004-2005 Heimo Kemppi 1952
Katja Lavonius 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Jari Peltonen 1962
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
2002-2003 Heimo Kemppi 1952
Katja Lavonius 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Jari Peltonen 1962
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
2001-2002 Risto Grönlund -
Hannu Saintula 1957 Espoo, FIN
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
2000-2001 Jari Kalho -
Markku Tiinus 1963 Espoo, FIN
1996-1997 Tuomas Korhonen -
Arimo Mäkinen 1938 Tampere, FIN
Ritva Mäkinen -
Jussi Melkko 1968
Nina Pieviläinen -
Mika Rissanen -
Jere Savolin -
1995-1996 Aki Ropponen -
1994-1995 Aki Ropponen -
1992-1993 Markku Hannunkivi -
Kimmo Leinonen 1949 Tampere, FIN
1991-1992 Juhani Heimo -
Kimmo Leinonen 1949 Tampere, FIN
101 staff found | Previous page | Next page