All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Mitchell Gibson (G) 1999 Phoenixville, PA, USA Washington Capitals (2018)
Derek Mullahy (G) 2001 Scituate, MA, USA
Derek Schaedig (G) 1998 Chelsea, MI, USA
Kyle Aucoin (D) 2002 Ottawa, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2020)
Jack Bar (D) 2002 Newmarket, ON, CAN Dallas Stars (2021)
Jace Foskey (D) 2000 Southlake, TX, USA
John Fusco (D) 2001 Westwood, MA, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2020)
Christian Jimenez (D) 2002 Yorktown Heights, NY, USA
Ian Moore (D) 2002 Concord, MA, USA Anaheim Ducks (2020)
Marshall Rifai (D) 1998 Beaconsfield, QC, CAN
Ryan Siedem (D) 2001 Madison, NJ, USA
Henry Thrun (D) 2001 Southborough, MA, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
John Farinacci (F) 2001 Red Bank, NJ, USA Arizona Coyotes (2019)
Alex Gaffney (F) 2002 West Orange, NJ, USA
Zakary Karpa (F) 2002 Newport Beach, CA, USA New York Rangers (2022)
R.J. Murphy (F) 1998 Needham, MA, USA
Austin Wong (F) 2000 Cochrane, AB, CAN Winnipeg Jets (2018)
Nicholas Abruzzese (F) 1999 Slate Hill, NY, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2019)
Sean Farrell (F) 2001 Hopkinton, MA, USA Montréal Canadiens (2020)
Wyllum Deveaux (F) 2000 Sackville, NS, CAN
Jack Donato (F) 1997 Scituate, MA, USA
Casey Dornbach (F) 1997 Edina, MN, USA
Ryan Drkulec (F) 2000 Frisco, TX, USA
Luke Khozozian (F) 2001 Lexington, MA, USA
Tommy Lyons (F) 2000 Westwood, MA, USA
Alex Laferriere (F) 2001 Chatham, NJ, USA Los Angeles Kings (2020)
Baker Shore (F) 1999 Cherry Hills Village, CO, USA
Matt Coronato (F) 2002 Huntington, NY, USA Calgary Flames (2021)
2020-2021 Grant Adams (G) 2000 Niles, MI, USA
Francis Boisvert (G) 1999 Blainville, QC, CAN
Emil Zetterquist (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Philip Alftberg (D) 1997 Märsta, SWE
Jeff Clarke (D) 1999 Komoka, ON, CAN
Luke Erickson (D) 1999 Woodbury, MN, USA
Mark Mahoney (D) 1999 Canton, NY, USA
Tim Makowski (D) 1998 Ballwin, MO, USA
Tucker McIntosh (D) 2001 Toronto, ON, CAN
Luc Salem (D) 1999 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Jake Stevens (D) 1996 Naperville, IL, USA
Cameron White (D) 1997 Toronto, ON, CAN
Dylan Woolf (D) 1996 Victoria, MN, USA
David Jankowski (F) 1997 Dundas, ON, CAN
Callum Cusinato (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Cameron Buhl (F) 1998 South St. Paul, MN, USA
Max Dorrington (F) 2001 North Reading, MA, USA
Ashton Fry (F) 1998 Highlands Ranch, CO, USA
Gregory Lapointe (F) 2001 Granby, QC, CAN
Reilly Moran (F) 2000 Hingham, MA, USA
Jake Nielsen (F) 1998 New Berlin, WI, USA
Aleksi Peltonen (F) 1998 Helsinki, FIN
Logan Ritchie (F) 1999 O'Fallon, MO, USA
Jordan Steinmetz (F) 1999 Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
Nick Trela (F) 1999 Trenton, MI, USA
Justin Paul (F) 2000 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Kaden Pickering (F) 1998 Madrid, NY, USA
Nicholas Wildgoose (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA
2018-2019 Chris Janzen (G) 1996 Pelham, ON, CAN
Jake Kielly (G) 1996 Eden Prairie, MN, USA
Nicholas Latinovich (G) 1997 Maple, ON, CAN
Kris Oldham (G) 1997 Anchorage, AK, USA Tampa Bay Lightning (2015)
Jere Astrén (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Cameron Ginnetti (D) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Brian Hurley (D) 1998 Dellwood, MN, USA
Shane Kuzmeski (D) 1996 Grayslake, IL, USA
Connor McCarthy (D) 1996 LaSalle, QC, CAN
Greg Moro (D) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jordan Schneider (D) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
Aaron Thow (D) 1995 East York, ON, CAN
Michael Underwood (D) 1998 Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA
Nick Campoli (F) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
Josh Dunne (F) 1998 O'Fallon, MO, USA
Christopher Klack (F) 1997 Georgetown, ON, CAN
John Carter MacLean (F) 1997 Basking Ridge, NJ, USA
Marly Quince (F) 1994 Sioux Lookout, ON, CAN
Adam Tisdale (F) 1998 Cochrane, AB, CAN
Zach Tsekos (F) 1996 Montréal, QC, CAN
Devin Brosseau (F) 1995 St. Lambert, QC, CAN
Nico Sturm (F) 1995 Augsburg, GER
Haralds Egle (F) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Anthony Callin (F) 1998 Middleton, WI, USA
Kevin Charyszyn (F) 1996 Jamison, PA, USA
Jamie Collins (F) 1997 Fergus, ON, CAN
Juho Jokiharju (F) 1995 Tampere, FIN
Grant Cooper (F) 1996 Cornwall, ON, CAN
Jack Jacome (F) 1998 Caledon, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Ryan Ferland (G) 1998 Franklin, MA, USA
Ben Halford (G) 1993 Lenox, MA, USA
Austin Shaw (G) 1996 Highlands Ranch, CO, USA
Joseph Grabowski (D) 1994 Lawrenceville, NJ, USA
Matt Nelson (D) 1994 Edina, MN, USA
Mark Paolini (D) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Stuart Pomeroy (D) 1995 Seattle, WA, USA
Josh Teves (D) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
Matthew Thom (D) 1998 Oakville, ON, CAN
Derek Topatigh (D) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Reid Yochim (D) 1998 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Luke Keenan (F) 1998 Courtice, ON, CAN
Spencer Kryczka (F) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
Alex Riche (F) 1996 Oakville, ON, CAN
Jeremy Germain (F) 1996 Hamden, CT, USA
501 players found | Previous page | Next page