All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Kloten Joel Messerli (G) 1999 Wallisellen, SUI
Kloten Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
Kloten Sandro Zurkirchen (G) 1990 Schwyz, SUI
Kloten Dario Bartholet (D) 2000
Kloten Fabian Ganz (D) 1990 Embrach, SUI
Kloten Simon Kindschi (D) 1996 Davos, SUI
Kloten Matteo Nodari (D) 1987 Lugano, SUI
Kloten Flurin Randegger (D) 1988 Basel, SUI
Kloten David Reinbacher (D) 2004 Hohenems, AUT
Kloten Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994
Kloten Simon Seiler (D) 1996 Frauenfeld, SUI
Kloten Nicholas Steiner (D) 1991 Eggiwil, SUI
Kloten David Stämpfli (D) 1990
Kloten Jorden Gähler (D) 1993 Urnäsch, SUI
Kloten Jeffrey Füglister (F) 1990 Zürich, SUI
Kloten Kevin Lindemann (F) 2002
Kloten Martin Ness (F) 1993 Basel, SUI
Kloten Patrick Obrist (F) 1993 Dornbirn, AUT
Kloten Mischa Ramel (F) 2003
Kloten Rihards Melnalksnis (F) 1999
Kloten Éric Faille (F) 1989 Lachine, QC, CAN
Kloten Marc Marchon (F) 1995 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz, SUI
Kloten Ramon Knellwolf (F) 1998
Kloten Mattia Hinterkircher (F) 1995
Kloten Steve Kellenberger (F) 1987 Bülach, SUI
Kloten Niki Altorfer (F) 1990 Zürich, SUI
Kloten Andri Spiller (F) 1995 Hünenberg See, SUI
Kloten Robin Figren (F) 1988 Stockholm, SWE New York Islanders (2006)
Kloten Dario Meyer (F) 1996 Bern, SUI
Kloten Alexei Dostoinov (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
Kloten Michael Loosli (F) 1995 Boll, SUI
2020-2021 Ajoie Stefan Müller (G) 1996 Feldkirch, AUT
Ajoie Tim Wolf (G) 1992 Zürich, SUI
Ajoie David Aebischer (D) 2000 Heitenried, SUI
Ajoie Alain Birbaum (D) 1985 Fribourg, SUI
Ajoie Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Uzwil, SUI
Ajoie Jordane Hauert (D) 1986 Porrentruy, SUI
Ajoie Thomas Hofmann (D) 1995
Ajoie Bastien Pouilly (D) 1996 Courtételle, SUI
Ajoie Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994
Ajoie Clément Stemer (D) 1997
Ajoie Philip-Michaël Devos (F) 1990 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
Ajoie Thibault Frossard (F) 1993 Vendlincourt, SUI
Ajoie Stefan Mäder (F) 1990 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
Ajoie Arnaud Schnegg (F) 2000
Ajoie Marc Camichel (F) 1999
Ajoie Devin Muller (F) 1992 Zug, SUI
Ajoie Reto Schmutz (F) 1992 Wald, SUI
Ajoie Mathias Joggi (F) 1986 Biel-Bienne, SUI
Ajoie Lars Frei (F) 1994
Ajoie Steven Macquat (F) 1996 Bonfol, SUI
Ajoie Jonathan Hazen (F) 1990 Val-Bélair, QC, CAN
Ajoie Jan Zwissler (F) 1998 Weinfelden, SUI
Ajoie Ueli Huber (F) 1995 Luzern, SUI
Ajoie Lee Roberts (F) 1998 Les Ponts-de-Martel, SUI
2018-2019 Langenthal Remo Oehninger (G) 1988 Frauenfeld, SUI
Langenthal Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
Langenthal Sandro Zaugg (G) 1993
Langenthal Axel Andersson (D) 1998 Lausanne, SUI
Langenthal Luca Christen (D) 1998
Langenthal Mika Henauer (D) 2000 Zürich, SUI
Langenthal Mathieu Maret (D) 1991 Monthey, SUI
Langenthal Yves Müller (D) 1989
Langenthal Bryan Peter (D) 1995
Langenthal Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
Langenthal Philippe Rytz (D) 1984 Biel-Bienne, SUI
Langenthal Joel Scheidegger (D) 1995
Langenthal Giacomo Dal Pian (F) 1993 Lugano, SUI
Langenthal Silvan Hess (F) 1997
Langenthal Robin Nyffeler (F) 1999 Huttwil, SUI
Langenthal Vincenzo Küng (F) 1993 Thun, SUI
Langenthal Nico Dünner (F) 1994 Emmenbrücke, SUI
Langenthal Brent Kelly (F) 1981 Kitchener, ON, CAN
Langenthal Dario Kummer (F) 1994 Wynau, SUI
Langenthal Dominik Gyger (F) 1999
Langenthal Stefan Tschannen (F) 1984 Bern, SUI
Langenthal Luca Wyss (F) 1999 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
Langenthal Pascal Pelletier (F) 1983 Labrador City, NL, CAN
Langenthal Tom Gerber (F) 1993
Langenthal Toms Andersons (F) 1993
Langenthal Robin Leblanc (F) 1983 Chur, SUI New Jersey Devils (2001)
Langenthal Simon Sterchi (F) 1994 Wichtrach, SUI
2017-2018 Rapperswil Melvin Nyffeler (G) 1994 Volketswil, SUI
Rapperswil Sascha Rochow (G) 1994
Rapperswil Sven Berger (D) 1988
Rapperswil Thomas Büsser (D) 1991
Rapperswil Cyrill Geyer (D) 1981 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil Nico Gurtner (D) 1996
Rapperswil Frédéric Iglesias (D) 1989 Genève, SUI
Rapperswil Fabian Maier (D) 1991
Rapperswil Rajan Sataric (D) 1992 Solothurn, SUI
Rapperswil Florian Schmuckli (D) 1993 Baar, SUI
Rapperswil Jorden Gähler (D) 1993 Urnäsch, SUI
Rapperswil Leandro Profico (D) 1990 Chur, SUI
Rapperswil Dion Knelsen (F) 1989 Three Hills, AB, CAN
Rapperswil Martin Ness (F) 1993 Basel, SUI
Rapperswil Jan Vogel (F) 1995
Rapperswil Steve Mason (F) 1988 Tilburg, NED
Rapperswil Jared Aulin (F) 1982 Calgary, AB, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2000)
Rapperswil Fabian Brem (F) 1991 Uzwil, SUI
981 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Kloten Patrik Bärtschi 1984 Bülach, SUI
Kloten Tim Bertsche 1998 Schaffhausen, SUI
Kloten Martin Büsser 1988
Kloten Beat Equilino 1971
Kloten Felix Hollenstein 1965 Bülach, SUI
Kloten Martin Keller 1956
Kloten Kevin Läubli 1989
Kloten Olivia Mainella -
Kloten Kimmo Rintanen 1973 Rauma, FIN
Kloten Mike Schälchli -
Kloten Felix Stutz -
Kloten Fabian Sutter 1982 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
Kloten Toni Szabó 1998 Kiskunfélegyháza, HUN
Kloten Jeff Tomlinson 1970 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
2020-2021 Ajoie Sylvain Aeby -
Ajoie Ludivine Baratti -
Ajoie Jordan Eschmann -
Ajoie Bertrand Faivet 1975 Saignelégier, SUI
Ajoie Patrick Hauert 1958
Ajoie Vincent Léchenne 1966
Ajoie Patrick Oeuvray -
Ajoie Cédric Seuret 1974
Ajoie Gary Sheehan 1964
2018-2019 Langenthal Stephan Anliker 1957 Langenthal, SUI
Langenthal Christoph Bartlome 1961 Münsigen, SUI
Langenthal Jeff Campbell 1981 Hansall, ON, CAN
Langenthal Marc Eichmann 1980 Zürich, SUI
Langenthal Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
Langenthal Gian Kämpf 1982
Langenthal Tobias Schütze 1986 Cottbus, GER
Langenthal Leanne Van Diest 1981
2017-2018 Rapperswil Claudio Bayer 1975 Zürich, SUI
Rapperswil Martin Büsser 1988
Rapperswil Markus Bütler 1972 Basel, SUI
Rapperswil Robin Farkas 1967 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Rapperswil Marco Jelinek -
Rapperswil Roger Maier 1960
Rapperswil Richi Novak - Kloten, SUI
Rapperswil Jeff Tomlinson 1970 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Rapperswil Thomas Walser 1982 Uzwil, SUI
2016-2017 Langenthal Marc Eichmann 1980 Zürich, SUI
Langenthal Noël Guyaz 1972 Langenthal, SUI
Langenthal Jason O'Leary 1978 Fredericton, NB, CAN
2015-2016 Ajoie Vincent Léchenne 1966
Ajoie Gary Sheehan 1964
Ajoie Serge Volet 1969
2014-2015 Langnau Peter Andersson 1962 Stockholm, SWE
Langnau Bengt-Åke Gustafsson 1958 Karlskoga, SWE
Langnau Jörg Reber 1974 Grosshöchstetten, SUI
Langnau Dusan Sidor 1956 Kremnica, SVK
2013-2014 Visp Frank Brux 1968
Visp Kim Collins 1962 Qualicum Beach, BC, CAN
Visp Daniel Wobmann 1977 Sierre, SUI
2012-2013 Lausanne Jan Alston 1969 Granby, QC, CAN
Lausanne Mike McNamara 1949 Montréal, QC, CAN
Lausanne Gerd Zenhäusern 1972 Buchen, SUI
2011-2012 Langenthal Stephan Anliker 1957 Langenthal, SUI
Langenthal Heinz Ehlers 1966
Langenthal Oliver Horak 1965
Langenthal Gian Kämpf 1982
Langenthal Reto Kläy 1978
Langenthal Heinz Schlatter 1961
2010-2011 Visp Viktor Borter -
Visp Frank Brux 1968
Visp Saa Kamano -
Visp Bob Mongrain 1959 La Sarre, QC, CAN
Visp Sébastien Pico 1977 Rheinfelden, SUI
Visp Bruno Zenhäusern 1945
2009-2010 Lausanne Thierry Comte -
Lausanne Laurent Perroton 1973 Lyon, FRA
Lausanne Adrien Plavsic 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN
Lausanne Hugh Quennec 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN
Lausanne Gerard Scheidegger 1965
Lausanne John Van Boxmeer 1952 Petrolia, ON, CAN
2008-2009 Lausanne Thierry Comte -
Lausanne Jim Koleff 1953 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Lausanne Hans Kossmann 1962 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Lausanne Laurent Perroton 1973 Lyon, FRA
Lausanne Hugh Quennec 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN
Lausanne Gerard Scheidegger 1965
Lausanne Terry Yake 1968 New Westminster, BC, CAN
2007-2008 Biel Heinz Ehlers 1966
Biel Albert Malgin 1966 Perm, RUS
Biel Kevin Schläpfer 1969 Basel, SUI
Biel Christophe Wahl 1967
2006-2007 Biel-Bienne Kim Collins 1962 Qualicum Beach, BC, CAN
Biel-Bienne Kevin Schläpfer 1969 Basel, SUI
Biel-Bienne Peter Steinegger 1961
Biel-Bienne Daniel Villard 1973 Biel-Bienne, SUI
2005-2006 Biel-Bienne Kim Collins 1962 Qualicum Beach, BC, CAN
2004-2005 Basel Michael Geiger -
Basel Kent Ruhnke 1952 Toronto, ON, CAN
Basel Ueli Schwarz 1959
Basel Alex Stein 1971 Aurora, ON, CAN
2003-2004 Biel Charly Oppliger 1945
2002-2003 Basel Paul-André Cadieux 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Basel Michael Geiger -
Basel Gody Kellenberger 1961
Basel Beat Lautenschlager 1959
2001-2002 Genève-Servette Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
134 staff found | Previous page | Next page