All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
1974-1975 Göran Högosta (G) 1954 Äppelbo, SWE
Lars Stenvall (G) 1953
Gunnar Andersson (D) 1944 Ludvika, SWE
Roland Bond (D) 1944
Per Brandser (D) 1953 Kil, SWE
Åke Danielsson (D) 1950
Hans Eriksson (D) 1955 Malung, SWE
Roger Lindqvist (D) 1944
Kjell Brus (F) 1950 Borlänge, SWE
Roland Eriksson (F) 1954 Borlänge, SWE Minnesota North Stars (1974)
Nils-Olof Olsson Knuts (F) 1951
Mats Åhlberg (F) 1947 Avesta, SWE
Hans Jax (F) 1948 Vikarbyn, SWE
Ulf Mårtensson (F) 1945 Surahammar, SWE
Bengt Ohlson (F) 1943
Per-Olov Brasar (F) 1950 Falun, SWE
Bengt Lundholm (F) 1955 Falun, SWE
Dan Labraaten (F) 1951 Arvika, SWE
Dan Söderström (F) 1948 Horndal, SWE
1973-1974 Christer Abrahamsson (G) 1947 Umeå, SWE
Lars Stenvall (G) 1953
Thommy Abrahamsson (D) 1947 Umeå, SWE
Gunnar Andersson (D) 1944 Ludvika, SWE
Roland Bond (D) 1944
Per Brandser (D) 1953 Kil, SWE
Åke Danielsson (D) 1950
Ulf Weinstock (D) 1952 Strängnäs, SWE
Roger Lindqvist (D) 1944
Per-Arne Alexandersson (F) 1954 Falun, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (1974)
Nils-Olof Olsson Knuts (F) 1951
Mats Åhlberg (F) 1947 Avesta, SWE
Peter Gudmundsson (F) 1953
Hans Jax (F) 1948 Vikarbyn, SWE
Ulf Mårtensson (F) 1945 Surahammar, SWE
Bengt Ohlson (F) 1943
Per-Olov Brasar (F) 1950 Falun, SWE
Dan Labraaten (F) 1951 Arvika, SWE
Dan Söderström (F) 1948 Horndal, SWE
1972-1973 Christer Abrahamsson (G) 1947 Umeå, SWE
Lars Stenvall (G) 1953
Thommy Abrahamsson (D) 1947 Umeå, SWE
Gunnar Andersson (D) 1944 Ludvika, SWE
Roland Bond (D) 1944
Per Brandser (D) 1953 Kil, SWE
Ulf Weinstock (D) 1952 Strängnäs, SWE
Roger Lindqvist (D) 1944
Kjell Brus (F) 1950 Borlänge, SWE
Nils-Olof Olsson Knuts (F) 1951
Mats Åhlberg (F) 1947 Avesta, SWE
Peter Gudmundsson (F) 1953
Hans Jax (F) 1948 Vikarbyn, SWE
Ulf Mårtensson (F) 1945 Surahammar, SWE
Bengt Ohlson (F) 1943
Per-Olov Brasar (F) 1950 Falun, SWE
Dan Labraaten (F) 1951 Arvika, SWE
Dan Söderström (F) 1948 Horndal, SWE
Stig Nordin (F) 1951
1971-1972 William Löfqvist (G) 1947 Gävle, SWE
Lars Bylund (D) 1938 Gävle, SWE
Börje Salming (D) 1951 Kiruna, SWE
Stig Salming (D) 1947 Kiruna, SWE
Jan-Erik Silfverberg (D) 1953
Jan-Olof Svensson (D) 1949
Stig Östling (D) 1948 Ockelbo, SWE
Lennart Johansson (F) 1941 Sundsvall, SWE
Lennart Lindh (F) 1949
Håkan Wickberg (F) 1943 Sandviken, SWE
Lars Öberg (F) 1950
Tord Lundström (F) 1945 Kiruna, SWE
Lars-Göran Nilsson (F) 1944 Vuollerim, SWE
Inge Hammarström (F) 1948 Sundsvall, SWE
Stefan Karlsson (F) 1946
Hans Lindberg (F) 1945 Gävle, SWE
1970-1971 Hans Dahllöf (G) 1941
William Löfqvist (G) 1947 Gävle, SWE
Lars Bylund (D) 1938 Gävle, SWE
Kjell Jonsson (D) 1941
Pär Malmström (D) 1950
Börje Salming (D) 1951 Kiruna, SWE
Stig Salming (D) 1947 Kiruna, SWE
Stig Östling (D) 1948 Ockelbo, SWE
Lennart Johansson (F) 1941 Sundsvall, SWE
Jan-Erik Lyck (F) 1942
Håkan Wickberg (F) 1943 Sandviken, SWE
Lars Öberg (F) 1950
Per-Olov Brasar (F) 1950 Falun, SWE
Tord Lundström (F) 1945 Kiruna, SWE
Lars-Göran Nilsson (F) 1944 Vuollerim, SWE
Inge Hammarström (F) 1948 Sundsvall, SWE
Stefan Karlsson (F) 1946
Lars-Åke Sivertsson (F) 1941
Hans Lindberg (F) 1945 Gävle, SWE
1969-1970 William Löfqvist (G) 1947 Gävle, SWE
Lars Bylund (D) 1938 Gävle, SWE
Bertil Karlsson (D) 1938
Stig Salming (D) 1947 Kiruna, SWE
Lennart Lindh (F) 1949
Håkan Wickberg (F) 1943 Sandviken, SWE
Per-Olov Brasar (F) 1950 Falun, SWE
Tord Lundström (F) 1945 Kiruna, SWE
332 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)