All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Küssnacht am Rigi Fabian Gisler (G) 1996 Baar, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Dominik Ryhner (G) 1996 Baar, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Jan Aregger (D) 1999
Küssnacht am Rigi Louis Bühler (D) 2000
Küssnacht am Rigi Thade Flury (D) 1985 Luzern, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Fabian Holdener (D) 1996
Küssnacht am Rigi Riki Immonen (D) 2000
Küssnacht am Rigi Flavio Lorez (D) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Yannick Steiger (D) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Stefan Baggenstos (F) 1992 Schwyz, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Philipp Fill (F) 1996
Küssnacht am Rigi Tobias Hubli (F) 1988 Steinen, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Dario Locatelli (F) 1996
Küssnacht am Rigi Daniel Müller (F) 1987 Cham, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Jeremy Pfyffer (F) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Tobias Rohdewald (F) 2000
Küssnacht am Rigi Dominik Schädler (F) 1996 Zug, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Renato Siegenthaler (F) 1979
Küssnacht am Rigi Dario Stalder (F) 1991 Lucerne, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Lukas Stehli (F) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Yannick Stehli (F) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Bastian Steiger (F) 2000
Küssnacht am Rigi Alain Zwyssig (F) 1997
Küssnacht am Rigi Michael Nideröst (F) 1986 Cham, SUI
Küssnacht am Rigi Stefan Sarnovsky (F) 1997 Zug, SUI
2016-2017 Bülach II Jan Ganz (G) 1990 Beringen, SUI
Bülach II Oliver Wieser (G) 1984 Freienstein, SUI
Bülach II Thomas Auböck (D) 1983 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Armon Hänseler (D) 1988 Neerach, SUI
Bülach II Sandro Moser (D) 1984 Rorbas, SUI
Bülach II Marco Pfister (D) 1990
Bülach II Joe Salvisberg (D) 1986 Andelfingen, SUI
Bülach II Daniel Tanner (D) 1985 Pfungen, SUI
Bülach II Ivan Turtschi (D) 1986 Winterthur, SUI
Bülach II Nico Frighetto (D) 1993
Bülach II Mario Oswald (F) 1979
Bülach II Patrick Antonin (F) 1985 Zürich, SUI
Bülach II Christian Bentele (F) 1985 Winterthur, SUI
Bülach II Michael Burch (F) 1982 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Simon Ehrat (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Renato Frighetto (F) 1989 Embrach, SUI
Bülach II Dominik Gantner (F) 1985 Zürich, SUI
Bülach II Severin Ganz (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Christoph Hediger (F) 1989 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Mirco Meier (F) 1990 Winkel, SUI
Bülach II Christian Wieser (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
2015-2016 Engiadina Romano Lardi (G) 1996
Engiadina Jon-Corsin Rizzi (G) 1980
Engiadina Flurin Spiller (G) 1999
Engiadina Domenic Bott (D) 1979
Engiadina Domenique Campos (D) 1988
Engiadina Adrian Casanova (D) 1993
Engiadina Gian-Duri Felix (D) 1990
Engiadina Adrian Müller (D) 1994
Engiadina Chasper Pult (D) 1987
Engiadina Flurin Roner (D) 1987
Engiadina Nigel Stecher (D) 1991
Engiadina Riet à Porta (F) 1995 Scuol, SUI
Engiadina Flurin Crüzer (F) 1984
Engiadina Sascha Gantenbein (F) 1994
Engiadina Mauro Noggler (F) 2001
Engiadina Balser Pinösch (F) 1999
Engiadina Andri Riatsch (F) 1987
Engiadina Sandro Ritzmann (F) 1998
Engiadina Dario Schmidt (F) 2000
Engiadina Linard Schmidt (F) 1999
Engiadina Domenic Tissi (F) 1993
Engiadina Fabio Tissi (F) 1990
Engiadina Simon Toutsch (F) 1996
Engiadina Diego Dell'Andrino (F) 1990
2014-2015 Bülach II Jan Ganz (G) 1990 Beringen, SUI
Bülach II Oliver Wieser (G) 1984 Freienstein, SUI
Bülach II Thomas Auböck (D) 1983 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Simon Bachmann (D) 1986 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Armon Hänseler (D) 1988 Neerach, SUI
Bülach II Sandro Moser (D) 1984 Rorbas, SUI
Bülach II Joe Salvisberg (D) 1986 Andelfingen, SUI
Bülach II Mirco Scherzinger (D) 1980 Höri, SUI
Bülach II Daniel Tanner (D) 1985 Pfungen, SUI
Bülach II Nico Frighetto (D) 1993
Bülach II Patrick Antonin (F) 1985 Zürich, SUI
Bülach II Christian Bentele (F) 1985 Winterthur, SUI
Bülach II Michael Burch (F) 1982 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Simon Ehrat (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Luca Fehr (F) 1986 Berg am Irchel, SUI
Bülach II Renato Frighetto (F) 1989 Embrach, SUI
Bülach II Dominik Gantner (F) 1985 Zürich, SUI
Bülach II Severin Ganz (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Pascal Gemperle (F) 1983 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Christoph Hediger (F) 1989 Bülach, SUI
Bülach II Mirco Meier (F) 1990 Winkel, SUI
Bülach II Christian Wieser (F) 1988 Bülach, SUI
2013-2014 Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Daniel Dietschweiler (G) 1984 Frauenfeld, SUI
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Michael Ströbel (G) 1994 Bischofszell, SUI
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Ramon Eglauf (D) 1982
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Tobias Farner (D) 1991
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Nino Grubenmann (D) 1990
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Florian Horat (D) 1984
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Fabrizio Nicolosi (D) 1986
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Marco Schürch (D) 1991
282 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Küssnacht am Rigi Marco Gasser -
Küssnacht am Rigi Michael Imhof -
2015-2016 Engiadina Berni Gredig -
Engiadina Oldrich Jindra 1980
Engiadina Cla Mosca -
Engiadina Marco Ritzmann 1974
2014-2015 Bülach II Luca Fehr 1986 Berg am Irchel, SUI
2013-2014 Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Michael Diener 1973
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Esa Sirén 1948 Kouvola, FIN
2012-2013 Bülach II Luca Fehr 1986 Berg am Irchel, SUI
Bülach II Steve Metzger 1961
2011-2012 Illnau-Effretikon II Philipp Henauer 1979
2010-2011 Herisau II Richard Ammann 1959
2009-2010 Küsnacht Daniel Herlea 1967
2008-2009 Zug II Franz Wunderlin 1969
2007-2008 Schaffhausen Christian Modes 1973
2003-2004 Pikes Oberthurgau Patrick Henry 1970
Pikes Oberthurgau Reto Roveda 1969 Herisau, SUI
Pikes Oberthurgau Richard Stäheli 1953
Pikes Oberthurgau Hansruedi Vonmoos 1957