Loading page
EHC Flims
© Photo: Stefan Ueltschi

Switzerland flagAlexander Cadotsch

Show Updates
Features
See plans and pricing

Alexander Cadotsch Facts

Date of Birth
Aug 24, 1992
Age
34
Place of Birth
-
Youth Team
-
Position
W
Height
172 cm / 5'8"
Weight
72 kg / 159 lbs
Shoots
-
Contract
-

Alexander Cadotsch Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Alexander Cadotsch — Career Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
06-07undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U17Novizen Top61010-
07-08undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U17Novizen Top192354-
07-08undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20Junioren Top10000-
08-09undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U17Novizen Top2410112116-
08-09undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20Junioren Top20000-
09-10undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20Junioren Top183121522-
10-11undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20Junioren Top157121929-
11-12undefined flagHC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20Junioren Top211192014-
11-12undefined flagHC Prättigau-HerrschaftSwissDiv220000-
12-13Did not play-------
13-14undefined flagHC AlbulaSwissDiv31310122218-
14-15undefined flagHC AlbulaSwissDiv31262816-
15-16undefined flagHC AlbulaSwissDiv372022-
16-17undefined flagHC AlbulaSwissDiv3141392214-
17-18undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv4111161710-Playoffs QC20222-
18-19undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv443252-
19-20undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv300000-
21-22undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv331014-Playoffs QC12020-
22-23undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv341122-
23-24undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv351232-
24-25undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv31597162-Playoffs41122-
25-26undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv360220-Playoffs41120-
26-27undefined flagEHC FlimsSwissDiv340220-

Alexander Cadotsch Tournament Statistics

Select...
Filter Leagues
Alexander Cadotsch — Tournament Statistics
STeamLeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
GPGATPPIM+/-POSTGPGATPPIM+/-
16-17undefined flagHC AlbulaSwiss Cup preQ10110-
17-18undefined flagEHC FlimsSwiss Cup preQ11010-
18-19undefined flagEHC FlimsSwiss Cup Q10000-
21-22undefined flagEHC FlimsNational Cup Q10000-
23-24undefined flagEHC FlimsNational Cup Q11120-

Alexander Cadotsch Career Totals

Select...
Filter Postseason
Alexander Cadotsch — Career Totals
LeagueRegular SeasonPostseason
YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-YearsGPGATPPPGPIM+/-
undefined flagJunioren Top (Swiss U21-A)5572133540.9565-0
undefined flagNational Cup Q 221121.000-0
undefined flagNovizen Top (Swiss U18-Top)3491314270.5520-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup Q 110000.000-0
undefined flagSwiss Cup preQ 221121.000-0
undefined flagSwissDiv2 120000.000-0
undefined flagSwissDiv3 11834337800.9660-394260.672-
undefined flagSwissDiv4 215148221.4712-120221.002-

Alexander Cadotsch Hockey Connections

Position
Nationality
Team
Status
No Data Found

Alexander Cadotsch Career Highlights

Alexander Cadotsch — Awards by Season
SeasonAwards by Season
2024-2025