All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Giancarlo Kostner (G) 1993 Bressanone, ITA
Gianluca Vallini (G) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Lorenzo Casetti (D) 1993 Trento, ITA
Danny Elliscasis (D) 1993 San Candido, ITA
Daniel Glira (D) 1994 San Candido, ITA
Federico Lacedelli (D) 1993 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Michael Messner (D) 1994 Vipiteno, ITA
Ruben Rampazzo (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Alex Trivellato (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Jan Pavlu (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
Benno Obermair (F) 1993 San Candido, ITA
Marcello Borghi (F) 1993 Varese, ITA
Martin Castlunger (F) 1993 Cavalese, ITA
Michael Sullmann (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Patrick Tormen (F) 1993 Agordo, ITA
Alex Frei (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Luca Frigo (F) 1993 Moncalieri, ITA
Davide Gilli (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Michele Stevan (F) 1993 Asiago, ITA
Daniel Frank (F) 1994 Merano, ITA
Raphael Andergassen (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Peter Hochkofler (F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
2009-2010 Sebastian Feuk (G) 1993 Hørsholm, DEN
Dennis Jensen (G) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Kasper Andersen (D) 1992 Vallensbæk, DEN
Jannik Christensen (D) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Mathias Larsen (D) 1992 Gærum, DEN
Johan Milling (D) 1992 Hørsholm, DEN
Mark Müller Larsen (D) 1992 Frederikshavn, DEN
Martin Rahbek (D) 1992 Ringkøbing, DEN
Anders Thode (D) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
Mads Aagaard (F) 1992 Frederikshavn, DEN
Lasse Bang (F) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Thomas Søndergaard (F) 1993 Gærum, DEN
Anders Schultz (F) 1992 Hvidovre, DEN
Rasmus Bjerrum (F) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Felix Maegaard Scheel (F) 1992 Virum, DEN
Nicolai Meyer (F) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
Thomas Spelling (F) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers (2012)
Michael Binderup (F) 1992 Odense, DEN
Patrick Russell (F) 1993 Birkerød, DEN
Martin Højbjerg (F) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
Nicklas Jensen (F) 1993 Herning, DEN Vancouver Canucks (2011)
Patrick Bjorkstrand (F) 1992 Herning, DEN
2008-2009 Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Michal Wojciechowski (G) 1991
Wladyslaw Bryniczka (D) 1991
Bartlomiej Bychawski (D) 1991
Adrian Kowalczyk (D) 1991
Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Stepien (D) 1991 Bytom, POL
Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Szymon Wrobel (D) 1991
Michal Sowa (F) 1991 Tychy, POL
Mateusz Bober (F) 1991 Krynica, POL
Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
Pawel Kosidlo (F) 1991
Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Damian Piotrowicz (F) 1991 Oswiecim, POL
Lukasz Sosnierz (F) 1991
Kacper Guzik (F) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
Bartlomiej Neupauer (F) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
2007-2008 Vladislav Andriyanov (G) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Maxim Gryaznov (G) 1992 Temirtau, KAZ
Oleg Astafyev (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Bolyakin (D) 1990 Karaganda, KAZ
Alexei Grischenko (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Viktor Ivashin (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Boris Nazyrov (D) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Igor Netesov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vitali Svistunov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Nurek (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Banishevsky (F) 1990
Alexander Belkin (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Belkin (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kruglov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Eduard Mazula (F) 1990 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilyas Ramazanov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vitali Rusakov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Vologodsky (F) 1991 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Savenkov (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vyacheslav Fedosenko (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kaznacheyev (F) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2006-2007 Matija Pintaric (G) 1989 Maribor, SLO
Peter Skrabelj (G) 1989 Ljubljana, SLO
Miha Ahacic (D) 1989 Kranj, SLO
Luka Bassanese (D) 1989 Jesenice, SLO
Nejc Berlisk (D) 1989 Jesenice, SLO
Rok Borin (D) 1989
Ziga Grahut (D) 1990 Celje, SLO
Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
Jaka Groselj (D) 1990
Rok Kalan (D) 1989
Jure Dolinsek (F) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
David Sefic (F) 1989 Bled, SLO
200 players found | Previous page | Next page