PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Frederik Dichow (G) 2001 Vojens, DEN Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Frederik Søgaard (G) 2001
Lucas Bjerre Rasmussen (D) 2001 Odense, DEN
Jonas Brøndberg (D) 2001 Aalborg, DEN
Kasper Diedrichsen (D) 2001 Vojens, DEN
Andreas Holzmann (D) 2001
Kasper Larsen (D) 2002 Rødovre, DEN
Nikolai Nielsen (D) 2001
Mathias Max Rasmussen (D) 2001 Odense, DEN
Magnus V. Galby (F) 2001
Marcus Almquist (F) 2003 Rødovre, DEN
Christian Dreier (F) 2001 Aalborg, DEN
Mathias L. Hansen (F) 2001
Anders Biel (F) 2001 Fredericia, DEN
Maksim Popovic (F) 2001
Jonathan Brinkman (F) 2001 Aalborg, DEN
Victor Lodahl (F) 2001
Christopher Rübenach (F) 2001 Charlottenlund, DEN
Mathias Borring Hansen (F) 2001
Mikkel Jensen (F) 2001 Vojens, DEN
Simon Schleicher (F) 2001 Herning, DEN
Jonas Torbensen (F) 2001 Esbjerg, DEN
2017-2018 Christian Elmose (G) 2001
Mads Søgaard (G) 2000 Aalborg, DEN Ottawa Senators (2019)
Jonas Brøndberg (D) 2001 Aalborg, DEN
Christoffer Frænell (D) 2000
Magnus Koch (D) 2000
Lasse Mortensen (D) 2000 Herlev, DEN
Marco Petersen (D) 2000 Vojens, DEN
Oscar Schulze (D) 2000
Max Vilstrup Olesen (D) 2000 Gentofte, DEN
Malte Bønløkke (F) 2000
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Phillip Schultz (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
Rasmus Simonsen (F) 2000 Vojens, DEN
Kristian Berlin Jensen (F) 2000
Maksim Popovic (F) 2001
Jonathan Brinkman (F) 2001 Aalborg, DEN
Frederik Kaels (F) 2000
Lukas Bach Nielsen (F) 2000
Victor Cubars (F) 2000
Oliver Kjær (F) 2000 Esbjerg, DEN
William Nistrup (F) 2000
Oliver True (F) 2000 Rungsted, DEN
2016-2017 Albert Adamsen (G) 1999
William Rørth (G) 1999
Mads Søgaard (G) 2000 Aalborg, DEN Ottawa Senators (2019)
Daniel Baastrup Andersen (D) 1999 Gladsaxe, DEN
Mads Iversen (D) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
Christian Larsen (D) 1999 Odense, DEN
Malte Setkov (D) 1999 Rødovre, DEN Detroit Red Wings (2017)
Jeppe Urup Mogensen (D) 1999 Odense, DEN
Max Vilstrup Olesen (D) 2000 Gentofte, DEN
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Kristian Kragh (F) 1999 Herning, DEN
Albert Praem (F) 1999 København, DEN
Oliver Reuter (F) 1999 Rødovre, DEN
Christoffer Gath (F) 1999 Ballerup, DEN
Phillip Schultz (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
David Madsen (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Emil Marcussen (F) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
Jakob Wittendorf (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Asger Petersen (F) 1999 Odense, DEN
Lucas Andersen (F) 1999 København, DEN
Søren Dietz-Larsen (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Andreas Grundtvig (F) 1999 Hørsholm, DEN
Jonas Røndbjerg (F) 1999 Rungsted, DEN Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
2015-2016 Nikita Boyarkin (G) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Andrei Shutov (G) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Danil Abakumov (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Samat Daniyar (D) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Ivan Durnev (D) 1998
Sergei Lazarev (D) 1998
Valeri Orekhov (D) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Ilya Ryzhy (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vitali Shulga (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Adil Beketayev (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Mark Vakulenko (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Alexander Borisevich (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Sayan Daniyar (F) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Nikita Pismarkin (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Adilbek Dzhangazinov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nikita Nazarenko (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Ponomaryov (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Artyom Sinitsyn (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Bari Saburov (F) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Alexander Melikhov (F) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Gabdullin (F) 1998 Astana, KAZ
2014-2015 Raphaël Garnier (G) 1997 Angers, FRA
Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Brieuc Houeix (D) 1997 Angers, FRA
Antonin Marcelle (D) 1997 Reims, FRA
Vincent Melin (D) 1998 Arras, FRA
Maxime Ritz (D) 1998 Dijon, FRA
Rémi Selerier (D) 1998 Les Houches, FRA
Thomas Thiry (D) 1997 Saint-Germain-en-Laye, FRA
Robin Colomban (F) 1997 Briançon, FRA
Jordann Bougro (F) 1998 Nice, FRA
177 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Robin Danielsson 1986 Mörrum, SWE
Olaf Eller 1960
Mike Grey 1975 Frederikshavn, DEN
Jack Jensen 1980
Nicolai Jul Larsen 1985 Amager, DEN
Erik Petersen 1968 Dauphin, MB, CAN
2017-2018 Jesper Damgaard 1975 Holstebro, DEN
Robin Danielsson 1986 Mörrum, SWE
Nicolai Jul Larsen 1985 Amager, DEN
Christian Lenz 1984 Malmö, SWE
Bjørn F. Østergaard 1987 Herning, DEN
Martin Struzinski 1978 Herning, DEN
2016-2017 Jesper Damgaard 1975 Holstebro, DEN
Robin Danielsson 1986 Mörrum, SWE
Jesper Duus 1967 Glostrup, DEN
Nicolai Jul Larsen 1985 Amager, DEN
Christian Lenz 1984 Malmö, SWE
Aksel Lønvig Jensen 1960
Bjørn F. Østergaard 1987 Herning, DEN
Martin Struzinski 1978 Herning, DEN
2015-2016 Nikolai Banishevsky 1960
Yevgeni Cherepanov 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Denisenko 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Vladimir Knyazev 1981 Karaganda, KAZ
Sergei Nevstruyev 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2014-2015 Cyrile Colombel 1965
Pascale Durandard 1962
Phillippe Fraissange 1959
Gérald Guennelon 1967 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Romain Guibet 1977 Paris, FRA
Nordine Mahdidi 1984 Rouen, FRA
Nolwenn Rousselle 1982 Cergy, FRA
2013-2014 Nikolai Banishevsky 1960
Vladimir Klimenko 1968
Alexander Koreshkov 1968 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Linyov 1960
Yuri Mikhailis 1969 Karaganda, KAZ
Vasili Vasilchenko 1955
2012-2013 Robert Chizzali 1967 Caldaro, ITA
Francesco Covolo 1947 Asiago, ITA
Thomas Kostner 1962 Bressanone, ITA
Kurt Suen 1950 Brunico, ITA
2011-2012 Reinhard Apollonio 1958 Bolzano, ITA
Robert Chizzali 1967 Caldaro, ITA
Thomas Kostner 1962 Bressanone, ITA
Kurt Suen 1950 Brunico, ITA