All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Roland Farkas (G) 2001
Dominik Horvath (G) 2001
Marko Csollak (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Dominik Dobmayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Adam Falus (D) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Levente Gaspar (D) 2001
Zétény Hadobás (D) 2003
Milan Horvath (D) 2001
Martin Mayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Kristof Retfalvi (F) 2001
Gergo Ambrus (F) 2001 Gheorgheni, ROM
Boldizsar Beres (F) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Levente Keresztes (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Botond Komaromy (F) 2001 Mór, HUN
Ferenc Kozma (F) 2001
Dávid Lövei (F) 2001 Miskolc, HUN
Balint Mesterhazy (F) 2001 Gyõr, HUN
Andras Rozsahegyi (F) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Mate Sardi (F) 2001
Mark Schlekmann (F) 2002
Adam Szücs (F) 2001 Dunaújváros, HUN
Balázs Varga (F) 2003
2017-2018 Ryo Ishikawa (G) 2001
Eiki Sato (G) 2001
Riku Ishida (D) 2000
Masaki Kaji (D) 2000
Roy Kanda (D) 2000
Shunta Kimura (D) 2001
Sena Suzuki (D) 2001
Taiki Takebe (D) 2000
Rioto Takeya (D) 2001
Koki Yoneyama (D) 2000
Taiga Abe (F) 2000
Kodai Aoyama (F) 2001
Shogo Araki (F) 2000
Ren Chujo (F) 2000
Yuto Gondaira (F) 2000
Shota Kaneko (F) 2001
Daisuke Karatsu (F) 2000
Shoma Maruyama (F) 2001
Daisuke Miyata (F) 2001
Kota Momen (F) 2000
Teruto Nakajima (F) 2001
Chikara Hanzawa (F) 2001
2016-2017 Shuto Hatanaka (G) 1999
Kai Tomita (G) 1999
Daiki Aoyama (D) 1999
Mitsuo Fukuda (D) 1999
Keigo Hirota (D) 1999
Riku Ishida (D) 2000
Daiki Miura (D) 1999
Soshi Nakamura (D) 1999
Taiki Takebe (D) 2000
Koki Yoneyama (D) 2000
Taiga Abe (F) 2000
Tohi Kobayashi (F) 1999
Yutaro Kobori (F) 1999
Masato Kume (F) 1999
Hirochika Nagai (F) 1999
Takuma Obara (F) 1999
Yuta Sakuma (F) 1999
Kazuma Shimanuki (F) 1999
Kai Sugimoto (F) 1999
Tomohiro Tanabu (F) 1999
Shogo Yajima (F) 1999
Ryoichiro Yano (F) 1999
2015-2016 Bogdan Dyachenko (G) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Nikita Petlenko (G) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Nikita Artemyev (D) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Ivan Ganopolsky (D) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Andri Grygoryev (D) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Daniil Kozachuk (D) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Igor Merezhko (D) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Yuri Potsilyenko (D) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Kirill Zharikov (D) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
Vitali Shvachka (D) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Nikita Kovalenko (F) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Vadim Mazur (F) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Danylo Moroz (F) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Bodgan Stupak (F) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Dmitri Chorny (F) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Andrei Deniskin (F) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Nikita Liesnikov (F) 1999 Brovary, UKR
Valeri Mkrtchyan (F) 1999
Oleksi Netreba (F) 1999 Kiev, UKR
Anton Ruban (F) 1998 Kiev, UKR
Igor Shevchenko (F) 1999 Dnipro, UKR
Artem Shymansky (F) 1999 Kiev, UKR
2014-2015 Shotaro Kaneko (G) 1997
Tomoya Numata (G) 1997
Shunya Kawaguchi (D) 1997
Ren Kirie (D) 1998
Yusuke Kon (D) 1998 Tomakomai, JPN
Michihiro Kyoya (D) 1998
Hiroshi Matsui (D) 1997
Yuichi Sakai (D) 1997
Kota Terui (D) 1997
Shutaro Uemori (D) 1998
Yushi Nakayashiki (F) 1997
Hayato Aiki (F) 1998
176 players found | Previous page | Next page