All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Pavel Yachnik (G) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Daniil Yeliseyev (G) 1995 Dnipro, UKR
Anton Dikyi (D) 1994
Andri Lyashok (D) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Valentin Sirchenko (D) 1994 Kherson, UKR
Danil Skripets (D) 1994 Dnipro, UKR
Vsevolod Tolstushko (D) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Artyom Yevseichyk (D) 1993
Andrii Istominov (F) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Sevastian Karpenko (F) 1993 Kherson, UKR
Sergei Kuzmik (F) 1995 Kiev, UKR
Ruslan Romaschenko (F) 1993 Kharkov, UKR
Dmitri Voropayev (F) 1993
Vladimir Cherdak (F) 1994 Kharkov, UKR
Dmitri Chernyshenko (F) 1994 Kiev, UKR
Olexei Yanishevsky (F) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Viktor Zakharov (F) 1994 Kiev, UKR
Maxym Martyshko (F) 1994 Kharkov, UKR
Igor Mykulko (F) 1993 Kiev, UKR
Pavel Padakin (F) 1994 Kiev, UKR
2009-2010 Luka Gracnar (G) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Matic Marinsek (G) 1992 Ljubljana, SLO
Gasper Cerkovnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
Matic Krivec (D) 1992 Ljubljana, SLO
Ziga Kuzman (D) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Luka Logar (D) 1992 Kranj, SLO
Matic Podlipnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
Jurij Repe (D) 1994 Kranj, SLO
Miha Stebih (D) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Miha Pesjak (D) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Tadej Cimzar (F) 1992 Kranj, SLO
Anze Dovic (F) 1992 Ljubljana, SLO
Nik Humar (F) 1993 Ljubljana, SLO
Luka Kalan (F) 1993 Kranj, SLO
Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
Rok Leber (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Ziga Pesut (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Nejc Vovk (F) 1992 Kranj, SLO
Jaka Zdesar (F) 1992 Ljubljana, SLO
Matic Zajsek (F) 1992 Mojstrana, SLO
2008-2009 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
Lewis Bell (D) 1991 Nuneaton, GBR
John Connolly (D) 1991 Paisley, GBR
Frazer Goldie (D) 1991 Irvine, GBR
Thomas Jeffery (D) 1992 Worksop, GBR
Samuel Waller (D) 1992 Swindon, GBR
Ben Davies (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Andrew Hirst (F) 1992 Doncaster, GBR
Callum Fowler (F) 1991 London, GBR
Ryan Handisides (F) 1990 Sheffield, GBR
Shannon Taylor (F) 1991 Swindon, GBR
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Ciaran Long (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Thomas Squires (F) 1991 Sheffield, GBR
2007-2008 Bence Bálizs (G) 1990 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Miklós Rajna (G) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bálint Balogh (D) 1991
Tamas Erdelyi (D) 1992 Dunaújváros, HUN
Tamas Gyori (D) 1990 Dunaújváros, HUN
Peter Hetenyi (D) 1991
Dániel Kiss (D) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Attila Orbán (D) 1990 Szekszárd, HUN
Bence Zalavari (D) 1991 Budapest, HUN
Tamas Virag (F) 1991 Budapest, HUN
István Bartalis (F) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Adam Fekti (F) 1992 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Attila Pavuk (F) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Tamas Pilcsik (F) 1991
Patrik Popovics (F) 1990
Balázs Somogyi (F) 1991 Dunaújváros, HUN
Norbert Dancsfalvi (F) 1990 Budapest, HUN
Szergej Maszlov (F) 1991
Dávid Kiss (F) 1990 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Adrian Toth (F) 1990
2006-2007 Karolis Nekrasevicius (D) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Edvinas Stepanavicius (D) 1989
Andrej Burakov (D) 1990 Gomel, BLR
Tadas Kumeliauskas (F) 1990 Elektrenai, LTU
Erminas Gutauskas (F) 1989 Kaunas, LTU
Dovydas Streckis (F) 1991
Jonas Viknius (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
Arnoldas Bosas (F) 1990 Kaunas, LTU
2005-2006 Euan King (G) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Chad Briggs (D) 1988 Blackburn, GBR
Lewis Christie (D) 1989 Edinburgh, GBR
Nick Compton (D) 1988 Swindon, GBR
Michael Farn (D) 1988 Durham, GBR
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Jeremy Lundin (D) 1988 Spruce Head, ME, USA
Andrew Turner (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Jonathan Boxill (F) 1989 Ascot, GBR
Robert Dowd (F) 1988 Billingham, GBR
Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
Greg Martyn (F) 1988 Bromley, GBR
Thomas Mills (F) 1989 Oxford, GBR
Dean Tonks (F) 1989 Birmingham, GBR
Matt Towe (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
James Ferrara (F) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
Craig Peacock (F) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
158 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2003-2004 Peter Russell 1974 Ayr, GBR
Mike Urquhart 1958 Toronto, ON, CAN
Bob Wilkinson 1942