All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2006-2007 Aron Levi Beck Rúnarsson (G) 1989
Aevar Björnsson (G) 1991
Sigurdur Oli Arnason (D) 1990
Thorsteinn Björnsson (D) 1989
Orri Blöndal (D) 1990
Oli Gunnarsson (D) 1990
Gunnar Örn Jonsson (D) 1990
Gunnlaugur Karlsson (D) 1989
Robert Freyr Pålsson (D) 1991
Gunnlaugur Thorsteinsson (D) 1989
Andri Mikaelsson (F) 1990
Hjortur Geir Björnsson (F) 1989
Andri Thor Gudlaugsson (F) 1990
Einar Gudnason (F) 1990
Andri Hauksson (F) 1990
Ragnar Kristjansson (F) 1990
Matthias S. Sigurdsson (F) 1990 Reykjavik, ISL
Kolbeinn Sveinbjarnarson (F) 1989
Petur Maack (F) 1990
Egill Thormodsson (F) 1991
2005-2006 Zayne Campbell Hall (G) 1990
Juan Rossouw (G) 1989
Justin Jordaan (D) 1988
Gerdus Kotze (D) 1990
Cyle Labuschagne (D) 1991
Wade Mac Kay (D) 1988
Jaco McLachlan (D) 1989
Christopher Reeves (D) 1989
Daniel Blaser (D) 1989
Jared Joyce (F) 1988
Deen Magmoed (F) 1990 Cape Town, RSA
Cameron Birrell (F) 1990 Pretoria, RSA
Grant van Eeckhoven (F) 1988
Francois Esterhuizen (F) 1988
Donavan Holmes (F) 1989
Toni Ludumo (F) 1989
Jay Pereira (F) 1988
J.J. Roux (F) 1989
Brendon Stevens (F) 1988
Charles Strydom (F) 1989
2004-2005 Ilan Kilimnik (G) 1987
Eden Nemenoff (G) 1989
Itamar Abugov (D) 1988
Golan Berniker (D) 1990
Mikhael-Zishe Horwitz (D) 1988
Navot Kantor (D) 1991
Ilia Orkin (D) 1988
Yogev-Hanan Shamir (D) 1988
Ariel Tal (D) 1987
Tal Yakoboviz (D) 1990
George Pisha (F) 1990
Yahav Agabra (F) 1989
Ayal Anava (F) 1991
Anton Bulakov (F) 1988
Raviv Bull (F) 1987
Shon Norman (F) 1991
Oren Zamir (F) 1988
Daniel Erlich (F) 1991 Thornhill, ON, CAN
Eliezer Sherbatov (F) 1991 Rehovot, ISR
Harel Harosh (F) 1991
2003-2004 Tim Halligan (G) 1987
Zak Nothling (G) 1989
Hayden Argyle (D) 1986 Gore, NZL
Lukas Birgel (D) 1986
Tom Lewis (D) 1987
Calvin McNabb (D) 1986 Half Moon Bay, NZL
Ryan Paskell (D) 1986
Graham Teesdale (D) 1987
Leith Thompson (D) 1986 Auckland, NZL
Julian Bland (F) 1987
Clay Caird (F) 1986 Christchurch, NZL
Richard De Vere (F) 1986
Steven Huish (F) 1986 Auckland, NZL
Lyle Idoine (F) 1988 Remuera, NZL
Richard McCutcheon (F) 1988
Jamie Moore Carter (F) 1987
Adam Soffer (F) 1987
Luke Walsh (F) 1986
Damian Watson (F) 1987 Dunedin, NZL
Jonathan Watts (F) 1987
2001-2002 Javier Garcia (G) 1985
Alexander Usoz (G) 1984
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Diego Coscojuela (D) 1985 Zaragoza, ESP
Francisco Jose Hernandez (D) 1984 Madrid, ESP
Santiago Hidalgo (D) 1986
Eneko Lopez Martinez (D) 1984 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Josep Orti (D) 1984
Urtzi Tomero (D) 1984
Aitor Torres (D) 1987 Madrid, ESP
Jorge Fernandez (F) 1984 Madrid, ESP
Desiderio Pérez (F) 1986 Jaca, ESP
Sergio Biec (F) 1985
Javier Cano (F) 1984
David Garcia (F) 1986
Unai Tercero (F) 1985
Sergio Valenzuela (F) 1984
Ivan Gracia (F) 1984 Jaca, ESP
Guillermo Azcoitia (F) 1985
Jorge Sarasa (F) 1984 Jaca, ESP
120 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)