.
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2023-2024 Zug U20 Alessio Brun (G) 2004
Zug U20 Christian Kirsch (G) 2006 Basel, SUI
Zug U20 Nic Balestra (D) 2005
Zug U20 Tim Horak (D) 2005
Zug U20 Ludvig Johnson (D) 2006
Zug U20 Dorian Moret (D) 2007 Lausanne, SUI
Zug U20 Arno Nussbaumer (D) 2002
Zug U20 Dario Schilter (D) 2006
Zug U20 Nando Schriber (D) 2006
Zug U20 Luca Tresch (D) 2004
Zug U20 Mischa Geisser (D) 2006 Sarnen, SUI
Zug U20 Livio Fischer (F) 2004 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 David Hamr (F) 2004 Litomerice, CZE
Zug U20 Jamie Leimgruber (F) 2004
Zug U20 Massimiliano Monson (F) 2005 London, GBR
Zug U20 Tim Muggli (F) 2003 Cham, SUI
Zug U20 Nik Christian Petrovic (F) 2006 Ljubljana, SLO
Zug U20 Siro Schwitter (F) 2005
Zug U20 Loris Wey (F) 2006 Cham, SUI
Zug U20 Robin Nico Antenen (F) 2006 Menziken, SUI
Zug U20 Nils Wehrli (F) 2006 Olten, SUI
Zug U20 Denis Szczepaniec (F) 2004 Bellinzona, SUI
Zug U20 Louis Robin (F) 2003 Yverdon-les-Bains, SUI
Zug U20 Kevin Haas (F) 2006 Luzern, SUI
2022-2023 GC/Küsnacht U20 David Brodecky (G) 2005 Vyskov, CZE
GC/Küsnacht U20 Lorin Grüter (G) 2004 Bülach, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Larisch (G) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Sascha Ruppelt (G) 2001
GC/Küsnacht U20 Timo Bünzli (D) 2005 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Din Gorbach (D) 2006
GC/Küsnacht U20 Silvan Landolt (D) 2001 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Noah Meier (D) 2002
GC/Küsnacht U20 Gian Morson (D) 2003 St. Gallen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabio Murer (D) 2003
GC/Küsnacht U20 Nino Niedermann (D) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Benjamin Quinn (D) 2004 Toronto, ON, CAN
GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniil Ustinkov (D) 2006
GC/Küsnacht U20 Niklas Wegmüller (D) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Rodzers Bukarts (F) 2004 Jurmala, LAT
GC/Küsnacht U20 Noah Böhler (F) 2003 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Cyrill Fehr (F) 2003
GC/Küsnacht U20 Joel Henry (F) 2003 Münsterlingen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Kevin Kasper (F) 2003 Horgen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Nicolas Baechler (F) 2003
GC/Küsnacht U20 Marlon Graf (F) 2002 Wettingen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Laurin Jakob (F) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Endo Meier (F) 2005 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Daniel Olsson (F) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Liekit Reichle (F) 2003 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Jan Spring (F) 2003 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Nico Winterberger (F) 2004
GC/Küsnacht U20 Timotée Schaller (F) 2002
GC/Küsnacht U20 Livio Truog (F) 2003 Zollikon, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Lenn Zehnder (F) 2005
GC/Küsnacht U20 Alessandro Segafredo (F) 2004 Asiago, ITA
GC/Küsnacht U20 Sebastian Steiner (F) 2003 Bülach, SUI
2021-2022 Zug U20 Alessio Brun (G) 2004
Zug U20 Lucas Rötheli (G) 2002 Zürich, SUI
Zug U20 Valentino Zaetta (G) 2004 Hünenberg, SUI
Zug U20 Nando Bürli (D) 2002
Zug U20 Nathan Cantin (D) 2003
Zug U20 Damian Gehringer (D) 2002
Zug U20 Leandro Hausheer (D) 2003 Zürich, SUI
Zug U20 Lars Kieni (D) 2002
Zug U20 Arno Nussbaumer (D) 2002
Zug U20 Tiziano Pauchard (D) 2003
Zug U20 Jan Schwendeler (D) 2003 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 Dario Sidler (D) 2003
Zug U20 Luca Tresch (D) 2004
Zug U20 Timon Wey (D) 2004
Zug U20 Karym Krayem (D) 2002
Zug U20 Louis Betschmann (F) 2002 Zürich, SUI
Zug U20 Livio Fischer (F) 2004 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 Justin Gull (F) 2005 Zürich, SUI
Zug U20 David Hamr (F) 2004 Litomerice, CZE
Zug U20 Jamie Leimgruber (F) 2004
Zug U20 Daniel Mastrocola (F) 2004 Merano, ITA
Zug U20 Patrik Meier (F) 2003
Zug U20 Tim Muggli (F) 2003 Cham, SUI
Zug U20 Daniel Neumann (F) 2002 Freiburg, GER
Zug U20 Jan Schwitter (F) 2002 Männedorf, SUI
Zug U20 Lian Spörri (F) 2004
Zug U20 Mats Alge (F) 2003 Uznach, SUI
Zug U20 Joel Marchon (F) 2003 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 Denis Szczepaniec (F) 2004 Bellinzona, SUI
Zug U20 Valentin Hofer (F) 2002
Zug U20 Nick Pressacco (F) 2002 Kappeln SO, SUI
Zug U20 Marco Waser (F) 2003
2020-2021 Zug U20 Jay-Finn Kobler (G) 2001 Cham, SUI
Zug U20 Jan Rutz (G) 2002 Gossau, SUI
Zug U20 Damian Gehringer (D) 2002
Zug U20 Lars Kieni (D) 2002
Zug U20 Arno Nussbaumer (D) 2002
Zug U20 Tiziano Pauchard (D) 2003
Zug U20 Dario Sidler (D) 2003
Zug U20 Cristian Tallarico (D) 2001 Muri, SUI
Zug U20 Rémi Vogel (D) 2001
Zug U20 Kevin Lindemann (F) 2002
Zug U20 Rémy von Allmen (F) 2002 Baar, SUI
Zug U20 Dario Allenspach (F) 2002 Herisau, SUI
850 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2023-2024 Zug U20 Thomas Derungs 1973 Davos, SUI
Zug U20 Patrick Fischer 1978 Samedan, SUI
Zug U20 Tony Forte -
Zug U20 Marco Mathis 1989 Davos, SUI
2022-2023 GC/Küsnacht U20 Michael Grob -
GC/Küsnacht U20 Lorenz Hirn 1990 Feldkirch, AUT
GC/Küsnacht U20 Pascal Lamprecht 1975 Tagelswangen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Thomas Liesch 1973 Chur, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
GC/Küsnacht U20 Stephan Schallenberg -
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabio Schwarz 1986 Schlieren, SUI
2021-2022 Zug U20 Pascal Annen 1986 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 Corsin Camichel 1981 Celerina, SUI
Zug U20 Ramon Fischer 1983
Zug U20 Michael Slongo 1973
2020-2021 Zug U20 Pascal Annen 1986 Zug, SUI
Zug U20 Ramon Fischer 1983
Zug U20 Fabio Schumacher 1983 Baar, SUI
Zug U20 Michael Slongo 1973
2018-2019 Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U20 Patrick Emond 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
Genève-Servette U20 Igor Fedulov 1966 Kirovo Ceptetsk, RUS
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Fernandes 1993 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Juan Lopez -
Genève-Servette U20 Michel Molly -
Genève-Servette U20 Aloïs Pecar -
2017-2018 Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U20 Patrick Emond 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Fernandes 1993 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Andy Foliot 1985 Cluses, FRA
Genève-Servette U20 Fabien Kreis -
Genève-Servette U20 Juan Lopez -
Genève-Servette U20 Michel Molly -
Genève-Servette U20 Aloïs Pecar -
2016-2017 GC/Küsnacht U20 Mario Antonelli 1966 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Manuele Celio 1966 Faido, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Matti 1991 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Schär 1971
2015-2016 Bern U20 Roland Eicher 1963
Bern U20 Marco Langenegger 1991
Bern U20 Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
Bern U20 Peter Reist 1970
2014-2015 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
GC/Küsnacht U20 Réal Raemy 1980 Fribourg, SUI
2013-2014 Bern U20 Roland Eicher 1963
Bern U20 Reto Gertschen 1967
2012-2013 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
2011-2012 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
2010-2011 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2009-2010 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2008-2009 Bern U20 Marc Weber 1973 Biel-Bienne, SUI
Bern U20 Thomas Zwahlen 1959 Bern, SUI
2007-2008 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2006-2007 GC/Küsnacht U20 Hansjörg Egli -
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2005-2006 Kloten U20 Rostislav Cada 1954 Brno, CZE
2004-2005 Bern U20 Christian Bärtschi 1956
Bern U20 Andreas Beutler 1963
Bern U20 Res Künzi 1941
Bern U20 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
2003-2004 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
2002-2003 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
2001-2002 Kloten U20 Roger Bader 1964 Winterthur, SUI
1996-1997 Davos U20 Yevgeni Popikhin 1960 Moskva, RUS
1995-1996 Ambrì-Piotta U20 Julius Kovacs -
1994-1995 Davos U20 Yevgeni Popikhin 1960 Moskva, RUS
1993-1994 Zug U20 Sean Simpson 1960 Essex, GBR
1990-1991 Kloten U20 Peter Zahner 1961
1987-1988 Langnau U20 Alfred Bohren 1956
Langnau U20 Ueli Schwarz 1959
1985-1986 Kloten U20 Max Baumann 1945
1984-1985 Langnau U20 Werner Lengweiler 1947
1983-1984 Bern U20 Heinz Holzer -
Bern U20 Res Künzi 1941
Bern U20 Kurt Nuspliger -
1982-1983 Davos U20 H. Speckmann -
1980-1981 Arosa U20 Rolf Altorfer 1954 Urdorf, SUI