Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matt Boldy | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Brady Tkachuk | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Johnny Gaudreau | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
4. | Roman Josi | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
5. | Dylan Cozens | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | Drafted by | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Luca Schommer (F) | 1999 | Samedan, SUI | ||
3 | Gian-Marco Bamert (G) | 2000 | Zürich, SUI | ||
3 | Jonas Grätzer (F) | 2000 | Luzern, SUI | ||
3 | Yves Kohli (D) | 2000 | Wetzikon, SUI | ||
3 | Gian Leuenberger (F) | 2000 | Zürich, SUI | ||
3 | Kilian Liechti (D) | 2000 | |||
3 | Andreas Tschudi (F) | 1999 | Zürich, SUI | ||
3 | Kim Lang (F) | 1999 | |||
3 | Beat Trudel (G) | 1999 | Bülach, SUI | ||
2 | Timo Belfiore (F) | 2000 |
Season | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | Drafted by | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-2019 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Gian Leuenberger (F) | 2000 | Zürich, SUI | |
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Timo Belfiore (F) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Simon Figi (F) | 1999 | Uster, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Micha Jud (F) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Kim Lang (F) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Noel Vetter (F) | 2002 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Mica Moosmann (F) | 2000 | Rankweil, AUT | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Luca Schommer (F) | 1999 | Samedan, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Marco Benz (F) | 2001 | Zug, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Jonas Grätzer (F) | 2000 | Luzern, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Luan Malici (F) | 1999 | St. Gallen, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Yanick Streule (F) | 2000 | |||
2017-2018 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Gian-Marco Bamert (G) | 2000 | Zürich, SUI | |
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Beat Trudel (G) | 1999 | Bülach, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Joel Brotzge (D) | 1998 | Winterthur, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Janis Egger (D) | 1999 | Lenzburg, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Fabricio Giger (D) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Yanneck Hofstetter (D) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Antoine Janssen (D) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Yves Kohli (D) | 2000 | Wetzikon, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Kilian Liechti (D) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Robin Pfleghar (D) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Dominique Posch (D) | 1999 | Zürich, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Jannik Zehnder (D) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Siro Rutzer (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Andreas Tschudi (F) | 1999 | Zürich, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Gian Leuenberger (F) | 2000 | Zürich, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Nicolas Germann (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Maurice Humbert (F) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Micha Jud (F) | 2000 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Kim Lang (F) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Nicola Meier (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Rihards Mezsargs (F) | 1999 | Riga, LAT | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Lars Mathis (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Luca Schommer (F) | 1999 | Samedan, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Jonas Grätzer (F) | 2000 | Luzern, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Luan Malici (F) | 1999 | St. Gallen, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Nico Alena (F) | 1998 | Bülach, SUI | ||
2016-2017 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Patrick Knöpfel (G) | 1998 | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Beat Trudel (G) | 1999 | Bülach, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Christof von Burg (G) | 2000 | Locarno, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Elia Auriemma (D) | 1997 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Joel Brotzge (D) | 1998 | Winterthur, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Janis Egger (D) | 1999 | Lenzburg, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Yanneck Hofstetter (D) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Antoine Janssen (D) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Janis Manser (D) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Donat Matthys (D) | 1999 | Einsiedeln, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Gian-Andri Russo (D) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Manuel Laimbacher (F) | 1998 | Rapperswil, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Siro Rutzer (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Frantisek Rehak (F) | 2000 | Kolin, CZE | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Noah Allabauer (F) | 1997 | Grüningen, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Julian Banjavcic (F) | 1999 | Zürich, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Dimitri Beer (F) | 1997 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Kim Lang (F) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Nicola Meier (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Rihards Mezsargs (F) | 1999 | Riga, LAT | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Yannik Pfister (F) | 1999 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Cedric Sieber (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Toni Szabó (F) | 1998 | Kiskunfélegyháza, HUN | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Lars Mathis (F) | 1998 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Luca Schommer (F) | 1999 | Samedan, SUI | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Dario Turrin (F) | 1997 | |||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Ryhor Ustsimenka (F) | 1997 | Minsk, BLR | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Kyen Sopa (F) | 2000 | Flawil, SUI | ||
2015-2016 | Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Jonathan Ledermann (G) | 1997 | ||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Giuliano Paoli (G) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Nelson Boldini (D) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Anthony Donzé (D) | 2000 | Delémont, SUI | ||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Noël Hauser (D) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Jean-David Terrapon (D) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Matthieu Tschantz (D) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Joe Vinals (D) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Leandro Di Caprio (D) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Ronnie Schmid (D) | 1998 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Esteban Willemin (F) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Estevan Beck (F) | 1998 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Lucas Boehlen (F) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Evan Colo (F) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Sacha Etter (F) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Victor Gudel (F) | 1997 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Sven Henry (F) | 2000 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Quentin Schnegg (F) | 1998 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Nelo Surdez (F) | 2000 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Jaison Dubois (F) | 1996 | |||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Matthieu Joerger (F) | 1996 | Rouen, FRA | ||
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | David Simonin (F) | 1996 | La Sagne, SUI | ||
2014-2015 | ZSC U20 | Yannik Peter (G) | 1997 | ||
ZSC U20 | Raul Salzmann (G) | 1996 | |||
ZSC U20 | Daniel Schenkel (G) | 1995 | Winterthur, SUI | ||
ZSC U20 | Thomas Hofer (D) | 1996 | |||
ZSC U20 | Noah Isler (D) | 1996 | |||
ZSC U20 | Marnik Metting van Rijn (D) | 1997 | |||
ZSC U20 | Eric Miauton (D) | 1997 | |||
ZSC U20 | Vanja Nicolay (D) | 1996 | |||
ZSC U20 | Sergio Piai (D) | 1996 | |||
ZSC U20 | Alexander Roth (D) | 1996 | Zürich, SUI | ||
ZSC U20 | Christopher Rothacher (D) | 1997 | |||
ZSC U20 | Marcus Schilling (D) | 1996 |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Andrea Cahenzli | 1964 | ||
4 | Arpad Déry | 1955 | ||
3 | Benno Lehmann | - | ||
3 | Tom Schlegel | 1961 | ||
3 | Rolf Schrepfer | 1973 | Busswil, SUI | |
3 | Markus Peter | 1965 | ||
2 | Michel Koller | 1992 | Schwyz, SUI | |
2 | Lucien Ramseyer | 1952 | ||
1 | Mark Bastl | 1980 | Villars-sur-Ollon, SUI | |
1 | Thomas Bolliger | 1972 |
Season | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-2024 | ZSC U20 | Mark Bastl | 1980 | Villars-sur-Ollon, SUI |
ZSC U20 | Thomas Bolliger | 1972 | ||
ZSC U20 | Lorenz Hirn | 1990 | Feldkirch, AUT | |
ZSC U20 | Philipp Hodul | 1991 | ||
ZSC U20 | Richard Jost | 1962 | Igis-Landquart, SUI | |
ZSC U20 | Martin Kierot | 1992 | ||
ZSC U20 | Stephan Schallenberg | - | ||
ZSC U20 | Andrea Silvia Reyes | 1988 | ||
ZSC U20 | Coen Takken | - | ||
ZSC U20 | Stanislav Ziangirov | 1992 | ||
2019-2020 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Michel Koller | 1992 | Schwyz, SUI |
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Benno Lehmann | - | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Tom Schlegel | 1961 | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Rolf Schrepfer | 1973 | Busswil, SUI | |
2018-2019 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Michel Koller | 1992 | Schwyz, SUI |
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Benno Lehmann | - | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Tom Schlegel | 1961 | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Rolf Schrepfer | 1973 | Busswil, SUI | |
2017-2018 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Walter Breny | - | |
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Benno Lehmann | - | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Tom Schlegel | 1961 | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Daniel Schneider | 1982 | ||
Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Rolf Schrepfer | 1973 | Busswil, SUI | |
2016-2017 | Rapperswil-Jona U20 | Konstantin Kurashev | 1962 | Mytishchi, RUS |
2015-2016 | Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Sébastien Kohler | 1976 | |
Chaux-de-Fonds U20 | Martin Roh | 1967 | Praha, CZE | |
2014-2015 | ZSC U20 | Andrea Cahenzli | 1964 | |
ZSC U20 | Arpad Déry | 1955 | ||
ZSC U20 | Markus Peter | 1965 | ||
2013-2014 | ZSC U20 | Andrea Cahenzli | 1964 | |
ZSC U20 | Arpad Déry | 1955 | ||
ZSC U20 | Markus Peter | 1965 | ||
2012-2013 | Ajoie U20 | Vincent Léchenne | 1966 | |
2011-2012 | ZSC U20 | Andrea Cahenzli | 1964 | |
ZSC U20 | Arpad Déry | 1955 | ||
ZSC U20 | Markus Peter | 1965 | ||
2010-2011 | ZSC U20 | Andrea Cahenzli | 1964 | |
ZSC U20 | Arpad Déry | 1955 | ||
2009-2010 | Visp U20 | Daniel Wobmann | 1977 | Sierre, SUI |
2008-2009 | Biel U20 | Lucien Ramseyer | 1952 | |
2007-2008 | Biel U20 | Lucien Ramseyer | 1952 | |
2006-2007 | Lausanne U20 | Andrei Khomutov | 1961 | Yaroslavl, RUS |
Lausanne U20 | Laurent Perroton | 1973 | Lyon, FRA | |
2004-2005 | ZSC U20 | Paul Berri | 1969 | Davos, SUI |
ZSC U20 | Emanuel Marbach | 1968 | Frauenfeld, SUI | |
2002-2003 | Thurgau U20 | Christian Rüegg | 1971 | |
Thurgau U20 | Roman Zäch | 1970 | ||
1999-2000 | Uzwil U20 | Roger Bader | 1964 | Winterthur, SUI |
1992-1993 | Grasshoppers U20 | Hanspeter Frutiger | 1948 | |
1986-1987 | Davos U20 | Glen Williamson | 1955 | Souris, MB, CAN |