All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Zak Nothling (G) 1989
Rick Parry (G) 1987 Kauri, NZL
Corey Down (D) 1979
Berton Haines (D) 1980 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Andrew Hay (D) 1985
Richard Idoine (D) 1990
Daniel Nicholls (D) 1990 Christchurch, NZL
Mitchell Oak (D) 1985 Auckland, NZL
Blake Jackson (D) 1990
Ian Wannamaker (D) 1981 Toronto, ON, CAN
Dale Harrop (F) 1989 Christchurch, NZL
Gino Heyd (F) 1990 Alexandra, NZL
Chris Eaden (F) 1990 Christchurch, NZL
Charlie Huber (F) 1988 Pfaffenhofen, GER
Lyle Idoine (F) 1988 Remuera, NZL
Braden Lee (F) 1983 Queenstown, NZL
Jamie Moore Carter (F) 1987
Brett Speirs (F) 1983 Hamilton, NZL
Damian Watson (F) 1987 Dunedin, NZL
Joshua Hay (F) 1988
Jordan Challis (F) 1992
Andrew Cox (F) 1990 Auckland, NZL
2009-2010 Matthew Ezzy (G) 1984 Lismore, AUS
Anthony Kimlin (G) 1990 Ipswich, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
David Huxley (D) 1988 Adelaide, AUS
Tomas Manco (D) 1988 Brezno, SVK
Sean Oultram (D) 1986 Newcastle, AUS
Matthew Price (D) 1988 Newcastle, AUS
Mark Rummukainen (D) 1982 Canberra, AUS
Robert Starke (D) 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Anthony Wilson (D) 1973 Sydney, AUS
Greg Oddy (F) 1980 Adelaide, AUS
Michael Beaton (F) 1988 Melbourne, AUS
Jamie Bourke (F) 1991 Melbourne, AUS
Cass Delsar (F) 1982 Adelaide, AUS
Roberto Franchini (F) 1973
Dean Peterson (F) 1988 Adelaide, AUS
Christopher Sekura (F) 1975 Taber, AB, CAN
Scott Stephenson (F) 1985 Sydney, AUS
Todd Stephenson (F) 1988 Sydney, AUS
Mitchell Villani (F) 1987 Adelaide, AUS
Wehebe Darge (F) 1991 Adelaide, AUS
Tommy Powell (F) 1986 Sydney, AUS
2008-2009 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Alexei Terentjev (G) 1977 Narva, EST
Kaupo Kaljuste (D) 1981 Tallinn, EST
Kirill Kolpakov (D) 1982
Lauri Lahesalu (D) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Aleksander Ossipov (D) 1987 Narva, EST
Dmitri Rodin (D) 1975 Tallinn, EST
Igor Savvov (D) 1985 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Pelle Sildre (D) 1976 Tallinn, EST
Maksim Ivanov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Alexander Petrov (F) 1983 Pussi, EST
Olle Sildre (F) 1973 Tallinn, EST
Anton Jastrebov (F) 1988 Narva, EST
Kaspar Karik (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Anton Nekrassov (F) 1986 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Anatoli Perov (F) 1988 Narva, EST
Maxim Semjonov (F) 1985 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Alexander Smetanin (F) 1980 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Alexander Kuznetsov (F) 1985 Narva, EST
Denis Konoshev (F) 1983 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Vassili Titarenko (F) 1985 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Alexei Sibirtsev (F) 1987 Narva, EST
2007-2008 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Niki de Herdt (D) 1986 Lier, BEL
Sami Lipsonen (D) 1973 Helsinki, FIN
Joris Peusens (D) 1979 Genk, BEL
Julien Zwikel (D) 1982 Bruxelles, BEL
Ward Szarzynski (F) 1974 Turnhout, BEL
Niek Bottelberghe (F) 1988 Eeklo, BEL
Vincent Camelbeeck (F) 1986 Hannut, BEL
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Dries Steijnen (F) 1983 Herentals, BEL
Seppe Sysmans (F) 1987
Don Geerts (F) 1986 Geel, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
Sven van Buren (F) 1983
Sjef Szarzynski (F) 1974 Turnhout, BEL
2006-2007 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Ben Morgan (G) 1983 Herentals, BEL
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Göte de Pillecijn (D) 1977 Herentals, BEL
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Sami Lipsonen (D) 1973 Helsinki, FIN
Joris Peusens (D) 1979 Genk, BEL
Ben Torremans (D) 1988
Tim Vos (D) 1969 Balen, BEL
Ward Szarzynski (F) 1974 Turnhout, BEL
Vincent Camelbeeck (F) 1986 Hannut, BEL
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Dries Steijnen (F) 1983 Herentals, BEL
Seppe Sysmans (F) 1987
Don Geerts (F) 1986 Geel, BEL
Jan Mertens (F) 1984 Leuven, BEL
164 players found | Previous page | Next page