All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2011-2012 Kevin van Looveren (G) 1986
Bjorn Steijlen (G) 1977 Geel, BEL
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Lorenzo Maas (D) 1992 Eeklo, BEL
Jordan Paulus (D) 1990
Dean Thurura (D) 1991 Leuven, BEL
Nils Vroemans (D) 1988 Ekeren, BEL
Niki de Herdt (D) 1986 Lier, BEL
Ben Torremans (D) 1988
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Dries Leirs (F) 1991
Vincent Morgan (F) 1985 Herentals, BEL
Jesse Raekelboom (F) 1978 Merksem, BEL
Olivier Roland (F) 1984 Québec, QC, CAN
Dennis Swinnen (F) 1993 Lier, BEL
Joep Vercammen (F) 1991
Timo Dewin (F) 1989
Don Geerts (F) 1986 Geel, BEL
Kristof van Looy (F) 1985 Merksem, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
2010-2011 Adrian Catrinoi (G) 1979 Gheorgheni, ROM
Rajmond Fülöp (G) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Jozsef Adorjan (D) 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Attila Goga (D) 1981 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Endre Kosa (D) 1975 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Istvan Nagy (D) 1981 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szabolcs Papp (D) 1982 Segesvár, ROM
Yevgeni Piszarenko (D) 1980 Kiev, UKR
Tibor Basilidesz (F) 1982 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Roberto Gliga (F) 1993 Bucaresti, ROM
Levente Péter (F) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tivadar Petres (F) 1985 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Csanád Virág (F) 1988 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ottó Bíró (F) 1988 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zoltán Pál (F) 1979 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsolt Bálint (F) 1989 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tihamer Becze (F) 1990 Gyergyószárhegy, ROM
Ervin Moldovan (F) 1978 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ede Mihaly (F) 1986 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsombor Antal (F) 1985 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsolt Molnar (F) 1987 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
2009-2010 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Mark Rajevski (G) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Jaanus Sorokin (D) 1986 Tallinn, EST
Kaupo Kaljuste (D) 1981 Tallinn, EST
Kirill Kolpakov (D) 1982
Aleksander Ossipov (D) 1987 Narva, EST
Stanislav Pankov (D) 1977 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Rodin (D) 1975 Tallinn, EST
Pelle Sildre (D) 1976 Tallinn, EST
Maksim Ivanov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Alexander Petrov (F) 1983 Pussi, EST
Olle Sildre (F) 1973 Tallinn, EST
Kaspar Karik (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Anton Nekrassov (F) 1986 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Maxim Semjonov (F) 1985 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Mihkel Võrang (F) 1990 Tallinn, EST
Robert Rooba (F) 1993 Tallinn, EST
Andrei Makrov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
Veiko Süvaoja (F) 1977 Tallinn, EST
Vassili Titarenko (F) 1985 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Alexei Sibirtsev (F) 1987 Narva, EST
2008-2009 Hyun Seung Eum (G) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Ho Sung Son (G) 1982 Seoul, KOR
Byung Wook Hwang (D) 1982
Dong Hwan Kim (D) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Woo Jae Kim (D) 1979 Seoul, KOR
Yoon Hwan Kim (D) 1985 Seoul, KOR
Sung Min Park (D) 1975 Seoul, KOR
Hyun Soo Kim (D) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Eun Jun Kim (F) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Yong Jun Lee (F) 1985 Seoul, KOR
Jung Sik Choi (F) 1983
Seung Jun Lee (F) 1985
Geun Ho Kim (F) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Tae An Kwon (F) 1985 Seoul, KOR
Hyun Min Ahn (F) 1986 Seoul, KOR
Won Jung Kim (F) 1984 Seoul, KOR
Dong Hwan Song (F) 1980 Seoul, KOR
Ki Sung Kim (F) 1985 Seoul, KOR
2007-2008 Stuart Denman (G) 1974 Shoreham by Sea, GBR
Matthew Ezzy (G) 1984 Lismore, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
Aaron Clayworth (D) 1985 Perth, AUS
Joshua Harding (D) 1985 Adelaide, AUS
Mark Rummukainen (D) 1982 Canberra, AUS
Robert Starke (D) 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Andrew White (D) 1983 Sydney, AUS
Anthony Wilson (D) 1973 Sydney, AUS
Casey Minson (D) 1985 Fremantle, AUS
Tyler Lovering (D) 1971 Wilcox, SK, CAN
Greg Oddy (F) 1980 Adelaide, AUS
Brad Vigon (F) 1969 Santa Monica, CA, USA
Murray Wand (F) 1968
Michael Gough (F) 1982 Nowra, AUS
Vladimir Rubes (F) 1970 Praha, CZE
Christopher Sekura (F) 1975 Taber, AB, CAN
Scott Stephenson (F) 1985 Sydney, AUS
Brett Thomas (F) 1977 Manly, AUS
210 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
1985-1986 Lennart Åhlberg 1941