All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Mike Paglucca (G) 1997 North Reading, MA, USA
Nic Sorgio (G) 1998 West Hartford, CT, USA
Ethan Clark (D) 1998 Seven Valleys, PA, USA
Kevin Cleary (D) 1997 West Chester, PA, USA
Devin Hines (D) 1997 West Haven, CT, USA
Niks Krollis (D) 1999 Riga, LAT
Connor Kucharski (D) 1999 Solon, OH, USA
A.J. Przystawski (D) 1998 Burlington, CT, USA
James Zanca (D) 1997 Camden, ME, USA
Chris Adamsons (F) 1998 Portland, CT, USA
Zach Ahola (F) 1997 Hancock, MI, USA
Derek Britner (F) 1997 Salem, NH, USA
Justin Hess (F) 1997 Mountain Top, PA, USA
Matt Kassab (F) 1998 Stafford, VA, USA
Wiggle Kerbrat (F) 1998 Laguna Niguel, CA, USA
Conor Leach (F) 1999 Reading, MA, USA
Cal LeClair (F) 1998 Haverford, PA, USA
Jake McDonough (F) 1998 Doylestown, PA, USA
Jim Pollock (F) 1997 Sewell, NJ, USA
Nick Ritmo (F) 1998 Niskayuna, NY, USA
John Scala (F) 1998 Massapequa, NY, USA
Jarrett Slear (F) 1997 West Chester, PA, USA
Ben Thompson (F) 1997 Canterbury, CT, USA
Derek Tillotson (F) 1997 Bow, NH, USA
Tyler Uravage (F) 1997 Hudson, PA, USA
Melker Kroon (F) 1997 Malmö, SWE
2016-2017 Garrett McGowan (G) 1996 Summit, NJ, USA
Cody Murch (G) 1997 Raleigh, NC, USA
Mac Vail (G) 1996 East Elmhurst, NY, USA
Andrew Bean (D) 1997 Warminster, PA, USA
Matthew Bloomer (D) 1997 Rochester, NY, USA
Blake Bosick (D) 1997 Highlands Ranch, CO, USA
Chris Butryn (D) 1996 Ramsey, NJ, USA
Sean Castagna (D) 1996 Wilmington, DE, USA
Josh Hinderliter (D) 1996 Wyandotte, MI, USA
Tim Jonsson (D) 1997 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Jack O'Neil (D) 1996 Littleton, CO, USA
Tyler Williams (D) 1996 Rome, NY, USA
Marko Cohen (F) 1999 Port Washington, NY, USA
Ludvig Nilsson (F) 1996 Helsingborg, SWE
Luke Benitez (F) 1997 Ashburn, VA, USA
Brett Christie (F) 1998 West Chester, PA, USA
Tommy Dougherty (F) 1996 Kennett Square, PA, USA
Tyler Glennon (F) 1998 Kennett Square, PA, USA
Barry Kneedler (F) 1996 Philadelphia, PA, USA
Matthew Manning (F) 1996 Novi, MI, USA
Brady Nelson (F) 1997 Boulder, CO, USA
Adam Papayoanou (F) 1996 Valencia, CA, USA
Drew Platt (F) 1997 Gilbert, AZ, USA
Dennis Ruppe (F) 1997 Clifton, NJ, USA
Matthew Shipko (F) 1998 Northfield, IL, USA
Casey Kubara (F) 1996 Sydney, AUS
Hayden Taylor (F) 1998 Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA
2015-2016 Chris Bastone (G) 1995 Greenwich, CT, USA
Kyle Madore (G) 1997 Venetia, PA, USA
Zachary Davis (D) 1996 Doylestown, PA, USA
Riley DeFazio (D) 1996 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Brian Greene (D) 1995 Londonberry, NH, USA
Sylas Kalyan (D) 1997 Lyons, CO, USA
Chris Pollini (D) 1995 Wolfeboro, NH, USA
Ryan Romeo (D) 1996 Fairport, NY, USA
Jake Schultz (D) 1996 Rochester, NY, USA
C.J. Valerian (D) 1995 Gates Mills, OH, USA
Noah Batis (F) 1995 Latrobe, PA, USA
Luke Bennett (F) 1995 Rochester, NH, USA
Brett Boyer (F) 1995 Danville, NY, USA
Derek Britner (F) 1997 Salem, NH, USA
Ross DeLaBruere (F) 1996 Derby, VT, USA
C.J. Grinnell (F) 1995 Burlington, MA, USA
Alex Hopkins (F) 1996 Lee, NH, USA
Connor Jewett (F) 1995 Berlin, NH, USA
Cory King (F) 1996 Albuquerque, NM, USA
Hunter Laslo (F) 1995 Pembroke Pines, FL, USA
Scott Mulligan (F) 1995 Palm City, FL, USA
Derek Neal (F) 1997 York Beach, ME, USA
Sean O'Leary (F) 1996 Windsor, CO, USA
Connor Powell (F) 1996 Merrimack, NH, USA
Matthew Quercia (F) 1999 Andover, MA, USA
2014-2015 Chris Bastone (G) 1995 Greenwich, CT, USA
Michael Tilford (G) 1995 Traverse City, MI, USA
Oscar Arfelt (D) 1994 Djursholm, SWE
Cam Cundy (D) 1994 Portsmouth, NH, USA
Marc Happy (D) 1996 Sterling, MA, USA
Grant Hazel (D) 1994 Dayton, OH, USA
Alexander Wilkinson (D) 1995 Raleigh, NC, USA
Josh Victor (D) 1994 Round Rock, TX, USA
Lucas Bombardier (F) 1994 Pittsford, VT, USA
Jim Buckingham (F) 1994 Eagan, MN, USA
Sebastian Foster (F) 1996 Darien, CT, USA
Todd Jackson (F) 1995 Apex, NC, USA
Nick Jermain (F) 1996 Cos Cob, CT, USA
Phil Kreuser (F) 1995 Lambertville, MI, USA
Spencer Manchuck (F) 1996 New Canaan, CT, USA
Dejon Marsh (F) 1995 Thornton, CO, USA
Paul McAvoy (F) 1996 Lexington, KY, USA
A.J. Peckich (F) 1994 Brentwood, TN, USA
Joe Pizzimenti (F) 1994 Washington, MI, USA
Kevin Robinson (F) 1996 Fairfield, CT, USA
Hunter Vannier (F) 1995 East Wenatchee, WA, USA
Ludvig Steenberg (F) 1994 Stockholm, SWE
122 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)