All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Kenny Graham (G) 1996 Milton, MA, USA
C.J. Valerian (D) 1995 Gates Mills, OH, USA
Alexander Wilkinson (D) 1995 Raleigh, NC, USA
Austin Kelly (F) 1995 Toledo, OH, USA
Walker Harris (F) 1996 Boulder, CO, USA
Pavel Mikhasenok (F) 1996 Yekaterinburg, RUS
2014-2015 Simon Leiva (G) 1995 Blainville, QC, CAN
Ricky Kramer (D) 1994 Strafford, NH, USA
C.J. Valerian (D) 1995 Gates Mills, OH, USA
Lucas Bombardier (F) 1994 Pittsford, VT, USA
Drew Gannon (F) 1994 Plano, TX, USA
Daniel Perez (F) 1994 Jersey City, NJ, USA
2013-2014 Alec Derks (G) 1996 Hawthorn Woods, IL, USA
Bryan Dallaire (D) 1993 Saco, ME, USA
Zach Felser (F) 1994 Sylvania, OH, USA
Joe Widmar (F) 1995 Northbrook, IL, USA
Manny Manns (F) 1995 Lancaster, NY, USA
Michael Gillespie (F) 1996 New City, NY, USA
1972-1973 Yves Bélanger (G) 1952 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN
Aidan Spooner (G) 2002 Maple, ON, CAN
Ted Lanyon (D) 1939 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Wally Sprange (F) - Toronto, ON, CAN
Borden Smith (F) 1943 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
Noé Mianscum (F) 2001 Chibougamau, QC, CAN
1969-1970 South Ted Lanyon (D) 1939 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
1967-1968 South Cliff Pennington (F) 1940 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
1966-1967 North Norm Defelice (G) 1933 Schumacher, ON, CAN
North Blake Ball (D) 1938 St. Thomas, ON, CAN
South Lloyd Hinchberger (D) -
South Mike Kardash (D) -
North Pat Kelly (D) 1935 Sioux Lookout, ON, CAN
South Don Labelle (D) -
South Ralph Winfield (D) -
South Don Carter (F) 1936 Toronto, ON, CAN
Pete Babando (F) 1925 Braeburn, PA, USA
North Dick Roberge (F) 1934 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
South George Standing (F) 1941 Toronto, ON, CAN
1965-1966 North Andy Brown (G) 1944 Hamilton, ON, CAN
South Jacques Monette (G) -
South Lloyd Hinchberger (D) -
North Dave Lucas (D) 1932 Downeyville, ON, CAN
North Don Perry (D) 1930 Edmonton, AB, CAN
South Florent Pilote (D) -
South Ron Quenville (D) 1937 Cornwall, ON, CAN
South Alf Treen (D) 1931 North Cobalt, ON, CAN
North Jackie LeClair (F) 1929 Québec, QC, CAN
South Chuck Stuart (F) -
North Bob Sabourin (F) 1933 Sudbury, ON, CAN
South Gary Sharp (F) -
South Dom DiBerardino (F) 1942 South Porcupine, ON, CAN
North Ron Hergott (F) -
1964-1965 North Rick Charron (G) 1941 Ottawa, ON, CAN
South Jacques Monette (G) -
South Fred Creighton (D) 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
South Ray Dupont (D) -
North Dave Lucas (D) 1932 Downeyville, ON, CAN
North Don Perry (D) 1930 Edmonton, AB, CAN
South Don Carter (F) 1936 Toronto, ON, CAN
North Orval Tessier (F) 1933 Cornwall, ON, CAN
North Wayne Caufield (F) 1943 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
North Bill Ives (F) 1941 Chippawa, ON, CAN
South Ron Muir (F) -
North Art Chiupka (F) 1942 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
South Reg Grigg (F) 1930 Montréal, QC, CAN
North Ed Stankiewicz (F) 1929 Kitchener, ON, CAN
1963-1964 Norm Defelice (G) 1933 Schumacher, ON, CAN
Fred Creighton (D) 1930 Port Arthur, ON, CAN
Lloyd Hinchberger (D) -
Lennie Speck (D) -
Benny Woit (D) 1928 Fort William, ON, CAN
Gene Achtymichuk (F) 1932 Lamont, AB, CAN
John Ayotte (F) -
Butch Martin (F) -
Ed Stankiewicz (F) 1929 Kitchener, ON, CAN
1962-1963 Gaetan Dessureault (G) -
Hugh Currie (D) 1925 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Dave Lucas (D) 1932 Downeyville, ON, CAN
Don Perry (D) 1930 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Butch Martin (F) -
Bobby Boucher (F) 1938 Ottawa, ON, CAN
1961-1962 Gaetan Dessureault (G) -
Lennie Speck (D) -
Don Carter (F) 1936 Toronto, ON, CAN
Pete Babando (F) 1925 Braeburn, PA, USA
1960-1961 Norm Defelice (G) 1933 Schumacher, ON, CAN
Jean-Paul Lamirande (D) 1923 Shawinigan Falls, QC, CAN
Butch MacKay (D) -
Ken Laufman (F) 1932 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Skip Teal (F) 1933 Ridgeway, ON, CAN
Don Hall (F) 1930 Toronto, ON, CAN
Gordie Stratton (F) -
1959-1960 Gaetan Dessureault (G) -
Steve Brklacich (D) -
Dave Lucas (D) 1932 Downeyville, ON, CAN
Ken Coombes (F) -
Don Davidson (F) -
Don Hall (F) 1930 Toronto, ON, CAN
Gordie Stratton (F) -
1958-1959 Jim Shirley (G) -
Don Davidson (F) -
120 players found | Previous page | Next page