All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Massimo Agostini (G) 2002
Luca Sheldon (G) 2002 Nottingham, GBR
Henry Adams (D) 2002
Alexander Blake (D) 2003
Thomas Dermott (D) 2003
Bradley Fothergill (D) 2002 Nottingham, GBR
Rhodes Mitchell-King (D) 2003 Warwick, GBR
Jacob Truswell (D) 2002
Bailey Challans (D) 2002 Nottingham, GBR
Thomas Palmer (F) 2002
Sam Watkins (F) 2003
William Newcombe (F) 2002
Louie Newell (F) 2003
Jack Parker (F) 2002
Michael Berehowskyj (F) 2002
Alex Graham (F) 2003 Sheffield, GBR
Finley Howells (F) 2002 Telford, GBR
Zaine McKenzie (F) 2003 Coventry, GBR
Jack Brammer (F) 2003 Sheffield, GBR
2017-2018 Jack Wakefield (G) 2002 Durham, GBR
Harrison Walker (G) 2002 Bradford, GBR
Harry Barwell (D) 2001
Jordan Griffin (D) 2002 Crewe, GBR
Dylan Hehir (D) 2002 Billingham, GBR
James Hellens (D) 2001
Stuart Jackson (D) 2002
Ellis Martin (D) 2001
Alexander Mitchell (D) 2002
Alexander Nergaard (D) 2002
Nathan Sutcliffe (D) 2001
Ethan Hehir (F) 2001 Billingham, GBR
Callum Wilkinson (F) 2002
Charles Blissett (F) 2001
Kieran Brown (F) 2001 Bradford, GBR
Kieron Downs (F) 2001
Josh Reynolds (F) 2002
James Robinson (F) 2001
Reaghan Taylor (F) 2002
Shaun Galloway (F) 2001 Bishop Auckland, GBR
2016-2017 Jonah Armstrong (G) 2000 St. Asaph, GBR
Myles Dallison (G) 2000
Andrew Hayward (D) 2000
Joseph Hazeldine (D) 2001 Nottingham, GBR
Oliver Lord (D) 2000 Leamington Spa, GBR
Louis Morgan (D) 2001 Bodelwyddan, GBR
Marcus Neil (D) 2001 Sheffield, GBR
Tyler Nixon (D) 2001 Rotherham, GBR
William Reed (D) 2000
M.J. Clancy (F) 2000 Chester, GBR
Brady Doxey (F) 2000 Chesterfield, GBR
Sam Rodgers (F) 2000
Jack Crowston (F) 2001
Brodie Jesson (F) 2000
Daniel Mitchell (F) 2001
Nathan Scullion (F) 1999
James Shaw (F) 2001
Austin Mitchell-King (F) 2001 Warwick, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2015-2016 Jonah Armstrong (G) 2000 St. Asaph, GBR
Ashley Smith (G) 1999 Sheffield, GBR
Daniel Burton (D) 1999
Andrew Hayward (D) 2000
Jake Howis (D) 1999
Oliver Lord (D) 2000 Leamington Spa, GBR
Lewis Otley (D) 1999 Sheffield, GBR
Tyler Poole (D) 1999
Liam Redwood (D) 2000 Nottingham, GBR
M.J. Clancy (F) 2000 Chester, GBR
Sam Rodgers (F) 2000
Morgan Clarke-Pizzo (F) 1999 Peterborough, GBR
Harry Hopkins (F) 1999
Brodie Jesson (F) 2000
Jordan Jolly (F) 1999
Nathan Scullion (F) 1999
Kyle Watson (F) 2000 Wakefield, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Finlay Ulrick (F) 2000 North Ferriby, GBR
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
3 Michael Clancy 1974 Chester, GBR
1 Emma Adams - Cardiff, GBR
1 Paul Glossop -
1 Stuart Parker 1972
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Emma Adams - Cardiff, GBR
Michael Clancy 1974 Chester, GBR
Paul Glossop -
Stuart Parker 1972
2016-2017 Michael Clancy 1974 Chester, GBR
2015-2016 Michael Clancy 1974 Chester, GBR