All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Topias Leinonen (G) 2004 Jyväskylä, FIN Buffalo Sabres (2022)
Eemil Vinni (G) 2005 Vantaa, FIN
Thomas Grönlund (D) 2004 Helsinki, FIN
Kasper Kulonummi (D) 2004 Helsinki, FIN Nashville Predators (2022)
Elmeri Laakso (D) 2004 Joensuu, FIN
Niko Minkkinen (D) 2004 Jyväskylä, FIN
Juuso Vesala (D) 2004 Evijärvi, FIN
Rasmus Vuorinen (D) 2004 Helsinki, FIN
Aleksanteri Kaskimäki (F) 2004 Espoo, FIN St. Louis Blues (2022)
Jere Lassila (F) 2004 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
Kasper Lundell (F) 2004 Espoo, FIN
Topi Rönni (F) 2004 Hausjärvi, FIN Calgary Flames (2022)
Oskari Vuorio (F) 2004 Espoo, FIN
Otto Hokkanen (F) 2004 Lappeenranta, FIN
Lauri Raiman (F) 2004 Vantaa, FIN
Kasper Halttunen (F) 2005 Helsinki, FIN
Lenni Hämeenaho (F) 2004 Kajaani, FIN
Tommi Männistö (F) 2004 Riihimäki, FIN
Jani Nyman (F) 2004 Valkeakoski, FIN Seattle Kraken (2022)
Aaron Hakala (F) 2004 Kempele, FIN
2018-2019 Jan Bednar (G) 2002 Karlovy Vary, CZE Detroit Red Wings (2020)
Pavel Cajan (G) 2002 Praha, CZE
Ondrej Balaz (D) 2002 Kadan, CZE
Marek Bláha (D) 2002 Praha, CZE
Jan Hampl (D) 2002 Kolin, CZE
Daniel Malák (D) 2002 Plzen, CZE
Jakub Naar (D) 2002 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Tomas Pericka (D) 2002 Vrchlabi, CZE
Dominik Vacík (D) 2002 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Michal Gut (F) 2002 Kadan, CZE
Tobias Handl (F) 2002 Sternberk, CZE
Ivan Ivan (F) 2002 Ostrava, CZE
Stepan Machacek (F) 2002 Novy Jicin, CZE
Jakub Malý (F) 2002 Brno, CZE
Jan Cikhart (F) 2002 Praha, CZE
Tomas Chlubna (F) 2002 Jihlava, CZE
Joshua James Mácha (F) 2002 Sumperk, CZE
Pavel Matej (F) 2002 Trinec, CZE
Pavel Novák (F) 2002 Tabor, CZE Minnesota Wild (2020)
Michal Simon (F) 2002 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
2016-2017 Daniil Chechelev (G) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS Calgary Flames (2020)
Makar Chufarov (G) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Yegor Arbuzov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Nikolai Burenov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Artemi Knyazev (D) 2001 Kazan, RUS San Jose Sharks (2019)
Mikhail Stikhanovsky (D) 2001 Omsk, RUS
Dmitri Tyuvilin (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Sergei Yanevsky (D) 2001 Omsk, RUS
Artyom Zarubin (D) 2001 Kopeysk, RUS
Matvei Guskov (F) 2001 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2019)
Ilya Nikolayev (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Calgary Flames (2019)
Ilya Safonov (F) 2001 Murmansk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2021)
Alexei Tsyplakov (F) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS
Alexander Cherny (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Danil Zinovyev (F) 2001 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Daniil Gutik (F) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Yaroslav Likhachyov (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vasili Podkolzin (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2019)
Yegor Serdyuk (F) 2001 Novosibirsk, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Alexander Gordin (F) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2020)
2014-2015 Mikhail Berdin (G) 1998 Ufa, RUS Winnipeg Jets (2016)
Maxim Kalyayev (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dmitri Alexeyev (D) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dmitri Grishchenko (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Minulin (D) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Maxim Plekhov (D) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Pavel Ryzhenkov (D) 1998 Dmitrov, RUS
Mikhail Sergachyov (D) 1998 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Alexander Yakovenko (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Meshcheryakov (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Platon Popov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Alexander Podkorytov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Nikita O. Popugayev (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Bain (F) 1998 Kazan, RUS
Igor Geraskin (F) 1998 Klin, RUS
Artyom Ivanyuzhenkov (F) 1998 Podolsk, RUS
Vitali Abramov (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2016)
Artyom Manukyan (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Dmitri Sokolov (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS Minnesota Wild (2016)
2012-2013 Kaapo Kähkönen (G) 1996 Helsinki, FIN Minnesota Wild (2014)
Mikael Saari (G) 1996 Linköping, SWE
Markus Haapanen (D) 1996 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Jere Huuhka (D) 1997 Suolahti, FIN
Miro Keskitalo (D) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Sami Niku (D) 1996 Haapavesi, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2015)
Jere Rouhiainen (D) 1996 Tampere, FIN
Ville Väinölä (D) 1996 Nastola, FIN
Frank Gymer (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Miro Mäkinen (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Sebastian Aho (F) 1997 Rauma, FIN Carolina Hurricanes (2015)
Manu Honkanen (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
Antti Kalapudas (F) 1996 Oulainen, FIN
Juho Lammikko (F) 1996 Noormarkku, FIN Florida Panthers (2014)
Teemu Lämsä (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
Antti Kauppinen (F) 1996 Espoo, FIN
Joel Kiviranta (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
Waltteri Hopponen (F) 1996 Helsinki, FIN
Joona Jääskeläinen (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
Atte Mäkinen (F) 1996 Vantaa, FIN
121 players found | Previous page | Next page