All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Maisie Gilbert (G) 2002
Ryan Lewis (G) 2001
Henry Adams (D) 2002
Alexander Blake (D) 2003
Madeline Fuller (D) 2002
Louis Morgan (D) 2001 Bodelwyddan, GBR
William Reed (D) 2000
Jacob Bryceland (F) 2004
M.J. Clancy (F) 2000
Ellis Flaherty (F) 2002
Kieron Furlong (F) 2002
Grace Garbett (F) 2003
Rhys Howells (F) 2001
Brodie Jesson (F) 2000
Daniel Mitchell (F) 2001
Jed Moreland (F) 2001
Nathan Scullion (F) 1999
Cory Teece (F) 2004
Sam Watkins (F) 2003
Lewis Wright (F) 2000
Liam Bartholomew (F) 2002
2016-2017 Kyle Landells (G) 2001
Hector Lioud (G) 2001
Deakan Fielder (D) 2000 Telford, GBR
Joshua Kelly (D) 2000 Basingstoke, GBR
Joseph Llewellyn (D) 2002
Ethan Mayoh (D) 2001 Horwich, GBR
Tibor Morocz (D) 2001
Tom Ravenscroft (D) 2000 Oxford, GBR
Harvey Robson (D) 2000
Matthew Byron (F) 2000
David Mateo Dubrovsky (F) 2000
Lucas Fernández Arto (F) 2001
Bradley Hildreth (F) 2001
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Ilja Kolosnicins (F) 1999
Harry Llewellyn (F) 2000
Aaron Moody (F) 2002
Bálint Pákozdi‎ (F) 1999
Michael Power (F) 2000
2015-2016 Matthew Hodgkins (G) 1998
Angus Laing (G) 1999 Edinburgh, GBR
Jack Brain (D) 1999
Jake Howis (D) 1999
Arron Hudson (D) 1998
Louis Morgan (D) 2001 Bodelwyddan, GBR
Marcus Neil (D) 2001 Sheffield, GBR
Lewis Otley (D) 1999 Sheffield, GBR
Charlie Saunders (F) 1998
Joseph Colton (F) 1998
Ethan Hardy (F) 1999
Aaron Jepson (F) 2001 Cannock, GBR
Josh Pigott (F) 1999 Worksop, GBR
Sam Rodgers (F) 2000
Cole Shudra (F) 1998 Rotherham, GBR
Oliver Simms (F) 1998
Finlay Ulrick (F) 2000 North Ferriby, GBR
Kyle Watson (F) 2000 Sheffield, GBR
Tyler Nixon (F) 2001 Rotherham, GBR
Liam Kirk (F) 2000 Maltby, GBR Arizona Coyotes (2018)
2014-2015 Ethan James (G) 1999 London, GBR
Connor Morris (G) 1998
Kaine Collins (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Brandon Finch (D) 1999
Simon Kunin (D) 1998 Berlin, GER
Ben Nethersell (D) 1998 Worthing, GBR
Ryan Smith (D) 2000 Dundee, GBR
Darren Stattersfield (D) 1999 Billingham, GBR
Oliver Stone (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Mac Howlett (F) 1999 Woking, GBR
Toms Rutkis (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Istvan Dragomir (F) 1997
Adam Finlinson (F) 1998 Whitley Bay, GBR
Harry Gulliver (F) 1999 Essex, GBR
Oliver Harris (F) 1999 Coventry, GBR
Luc Johnson (F) 1997 Milton Keynes, GBR
Arthur Joselowitsch (F) 1998
Jordan Kelsall (F) 1999 Nottingham, GBR
Bálint Pákozdi‎ (F) 1999
Logan Prince (F) 1997 Swindon, GBR
Kyle Smith (F) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Michael Stratford (F) 1997 Swindon, GBR
2013-2014 Nathan Gregory (G) 1997 Woking, GBR
Jake Stoodley (G) 1997 Guildford, GBR
Brendan Baird (D) 1996 Southampton, GBR
Jason Ikin (D) 1997 Mitcham, AUS
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
Liam Poulson (D) 1996
Thomas Relf (D) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Harvey Stead (D) 1996 Reading, GBR
Joshua Tetlow (D) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Harvey Hind-Pitcher (D) 1997 Ascot, GBR
Samuel Duggan (F) 1998 Reading, GBR
Cameron Barker (F) 1996 Reading, GBR
Thomas Beesley (F) 1997 Basingstoke, GBR
Ben Edwards (F) 1996
Elliot Farrell (F) 1998
Pierre Laffitte (F) 1997 Bordeaux, FRA
Marc Lafrance (F) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
234 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)