All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Briançon Jiri Blazek (G) 1990 Caslav, CZE
Briançon Mathis Condevaux (G) 2000 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Derek Brown (D) 1992 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Briançon Loic Chapelier (D) 1996 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Gabriel O'Connor (D) 1990 Beloeil, QC, CAN
Briançon Patrick Piacentini (D) 1994 Vaughan, ON, CAN
Briançon Alexandre Raby (D) 1998 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Charles Schmitt (D) 2001 Montpellier, FRA
Briançon Jason Seed (D) 1992 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Briançon Niko Suoraniemi (D) 1984 Oulu, FIN
Briançon Thibaut Farina (D) 1993 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Lucas Bonnardel (F) 1997 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Alexandre Demers (F) 1986 Laurier-Station, QC, CAN
Briançon Francis Drolet (F) 1990 Lachine, QC, CAN
Briançon Mathieu André (F) 1990 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Hugo Casini (F) 1994 Hyères, FRA
Briançon Antoine Gsegner (F) 1998 Strasbourg, FRA
Briançon Nicolas Ruel (F) 1996 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Briançon Nicolas Siegfriedt (F) 1996 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Briançon Thomas Raby (F) 2001 Briançon, FRA
Briançon Blake Young (F) 1994 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Briançon Fabien Métais (F) 1995 Nogent-le-Rotrou, FRA
Briançon Jessyko Bernard (F) 1991 Dalhousie, NB, CAN
Briançon Kyle Campbell (F) 1993 Lantz, NS, CAN
Briançon Téo Sarliève (F) 1999 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
2017-2018 Anglet Quentin Kello (G) 1993 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Anglet Dusan Sidor (G) 1987 Poprad, SVK
Anglet Thomas Baubriau (D) 1989 Biarritz, FRA
Anglet Dave Grenier (D) 1983 Grand-Mère, QC, CAN
Anglet Dominic Jalbert (D) 1989 Hull, QC, CAN
Anglet Kevin Maso (D) 1995 Sallanches, FRA
Anglet Mathieu Pons (D) 1994 Grenoble, FRA
Anglet Charles-Olivier Roussel (D) 1991 St-Eustache, QC, CAN Nashville Predators (2009)
Anglet Riku Silvennoinen (D) 1984 Äänekoski, FIN
Anglet Mathieu Cyr (F) 1985 Fredericton, NB, CAN
Anglet Xavier Daramy (F) 1981 Anglet, FRA
Anglet Matthieu Vissio (F) 1993 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Loïk Poudrier (F) 1992 Thetford Mines, QC, CAN
Anglet Thomas Decock (F) 1986 Tours, FRA
Anglet Benoit Idiart (F) 1995
Anglet Benoit Ladonne (F) 1987 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Florent Neyens (F) 1991 Aubagne, FRA
Anglet Nicolas Thos (F) 1993 Toulon, FRA
Anglet Alexander Olsson (F) 1984 Falun, SWE
Anglet Christian Ouellet (F) 1991 Alma, QC, CAN
Anglet Sébastien Gauthier (F) 1986 Montréal, QC, CAN
Anglet Victor Ranger (F) 1999 Epinal, FRA
Anglet Yanick Riendeau (F) 1984 Montréal, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Mulhouse Jiri Blazek (G) 1990 Caslav, CZE
Mulhouse Quentin Charpentier (G) 1997 Thann, FRA
Mulhouse Michaël Muller (G) 1990 Mulhouse, FRA
Mulhouse Ruslan Borysenko (D) 1983 Chernihiv, UKR
Mulhouse Hugues Cruchandeau (D) 1987 Strasbourg, FRA
Mulhouse Petr Gewiese (D) 1993 Sumperk, CZE
Mulhouse Maxime Lutz (D) 1996 Colmar, FRA
Mulhouse Michal Petira (D) 1994 Jaromer, CZE
Mulhouse Michal Seda (D) 1982 Pardubice, CZE
Mulhouse Maxime Suzzarini (D) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
Mulhouse Christophe Colombel (D) 1992 Tours, FRA
Mulhouse Milan Jurík (F) 1988 Zvolen, SVK
Mulhouse Charles Wells (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Mulhouse Arturs Sevcenko (F) 1994 Daugavpils, LAT
Mulhouse Michaël Marchand (F) 1989 Reims, FRA
Mulhouse Kenny Martin (F) 1991 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Mulhouse Roope Nikkilä (F) 1990 Tampere, FIN
Mulhouse Bryan Ten Braak (F) 1990 Dammarie-les-Lys, FRA
Mulhouse Jérémy Arès (F) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
Mulhouse Magnus Lindgren (F) 1990 Umeå, SWE
Mulhouse Rolands Vigners (F) 1991 Riga, LAT
Mulhouse Tarik Chipaux (F) 1987 Nancy, FRA
Mulhouse Adrien Glévéau (F) 1995 Sallanches, FRA
Mulhouse Anton Östman (F) 1990 Borlänge, SWE
2015-2016 Nice Kevin Fouassier (G) 1991 Cagnes-sur-Mer, FRA
Nice Vojtech Sedlacek (G) 1992 Praha, CZE
Nice Stanislas Aubert (D) 1988 Paris, FRA
Nice Mathieu Deruelle (D) 1995 Nice, FRA
Nice Thomas Puech (D) 1989 Paris, FRA
Nice Lukas Spelda (D) 1985 Melnik, CZE
Nice Milan Varga (D) 1983 Kosice, SVK
Nice Bohdan Visnak (D) 1988 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Nice Yoanne Lacheny (D) 1992 Domont, FRA
Nice Andrej Brejka (D) 1989 Poprad, SVK
Nice Vladimír Kubus (F) 1986 Poprad, SVK
Nice Matej Misura (F) 1989 Piestany, SVK
Nice Martin Vojsovic (F) 1993 Ilava, SVK
Nice Matej Hamrák (F) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Nice Cédric Cheylan (F) 1987 Nice, FRA
Nice Cesar Fleury (F) 1992 Nice, FRA
Nice Sacha Lanquar (F) 1998
Nice Clément Londios (F) 1997 Nice, FRA
Nice Kenny Martin (F) 1991 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Nice Zbynek Hampl (F) 1988 Prerov, CZE
Nice Martin Slovak (F) 1984 Kosice, SVK
Nice Kévin Hamon (F) 1990 Paris, FRA
Nice Aurélien Macon (F) 1988 Nice, FRA
2014-2015 Bordeaux Mickaël Gasnier (G) 1987 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Bordeaux Thomas Humbert (G) 1996 Talence, FRA
Bordeaux Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
Bordeaux Cyril Boubé (D) 1987 Biarritz, FRA
Bordeaux Fredrik Dratzén (D) 1983 Visby, SWE
467 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Briançon Claude Devèze 1970 Montréal, QC, CAN
2017-2018 Anglet Eric Daramy 1973 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Olivier Dimet 1971 Paris, FRA
Anglet Cyril Lafitte 1980
Anglet Brice Lefebure 1980
2016-2017 Mulhouse Christer Eriksson 1963 Säter, SWE
2015-2016 Nice Pascal Margerit 1971 Thonon-les-Bains, FRA
Nice Stanislav Sutor 1970 Stara Lubovna, SVK
2014-2015 Bordeaux Martin Lacroix 1968 Sorel, QC, CAN
Bordeaux Thierry Parienty 1975 Cenon, FRA
Bordeaux Mario Poularas 1974 Lyon, FRA
Bordeaux Stéphan Tartari 1973 Grenoble, FRA
2013-2014 Lyon François Dusseau 1967 Saint-Germain-en-Laye, FRA
2012-2013 Brest Sébastien Oprandi 1976 Gap, FRA
2011-2012 Mulhouse Christer Eriksson 1963 Säter, SWE
2010-2011 Neuilly-sur-Marne Frank Spinozzi 1967 Bourgoin-Jallieu, FRA
2009-2010 Caen David Dostal 1973 Opava, CZE
2008-2009 Gap Andrzej Svitac 1963 Nowy Targ, POL
2007-2008 Neuilly-sur-Marne Jérôme Pourtanel 1971
2006-2007 Tours Robert Millette 1961 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC,
2005-2006 Strasbourg Daniel Bourdages 1960
2004-2005 Mont-Blanc Stéphane Barin 1971 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
2003-2004 Morzine-Avoriaz Stéphane Gros 1970
2002-2003 Epinal Raphaël Marciano 1962
2001-2002 Villard-de-Lans Dennis Murphy 1957 Malden, MA, USA
2000-2001 Villard-de-Lans Dennis Murphy 1957 Malden, MA, USA
1999-2000 Brest Sergei Tukmachev 1958
1998-1999 Clermont Ivan Hansen 1955 Herlev, DEN
1997-1998 Caen Heikki Leime 1962 Turku, FIN
1996-1997 Briançon Michel Leblanc 1959 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN