PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Clermont Allan Augier (G) 1999 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Radovan Hurajt (G) 1982 Poprad, SVK
Clermont Evan Andraud (D) 2000 Beaumont, FRA
Clermont Andrej Brejka (D) 1989 Poprad, SVK
Clermont Igor Cvetek (D) 1986 Ljubljana, SLO
Clermont Thomas Hagopian (D) 1998 Montélimar, FRA
Clermont Swann Nepveu de Villemarceau (D) 2000 Melun, FRA
Clermont Jan Soldán (D) 1988 Praha, CZE
Clermont Antoine Vigier (D) 1988 Rennes, FRA
Clermont Augustin Nalliod-Izacard (F) 1996 Angers, FRA
Clermont Louis Duval (F) 1999 Paris, FRA
Clermont Lucas Chautant (F) 2000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Rob Devaney (F) 1995 Reading, MA, USA
Clermont Maksymilian Leroux (F) 2000 Annecy, FRA
Clermont Jordan Manzo (F) 1988 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Nans Souchon (F) 1985 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Théo Vialatte (F) 2000 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont François Faure (F) 1991 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Julius Sinkovic (F) 1988 Bratislava, SVK
Clermont Gabe Gervais (F) 1990 Windsor, ON, CAN
Clermont Martin Kulha (F) 1976 Poprad, SVK
Clermont Léonard Nalliod-Izacard (F) 1991 Angers, FRA
2017-2018 Chambéry Steven Catelin (G) 1992 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Chambéry Thomas Collos (G) 1989 Saint-Maurice, FRA
Chambéry Gabriel Caratini (D) 1998 Sallanches, FRA
Chambéry Peter Cintala (D) 1987 Kosice, SVK
Chambéry Martin Cizek (D) 1984 Beroun, CZE Buffalo Sabres (2002)
Chambéry Irwin Curtet (D) 1991 Grenoble, FRA
Chambéry Tanguy Franzini (D) 2000 Chambéry, FRA
Chambéry Pierrick Gourre (D) 1996 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Chambéry Kévin Martenon (D) 1992 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Chambéry Ilia Moskalenko (D) 1998 Timachyovsk, RUS
Chambéry Romain Sadoine (D) 1989 Grenoble, FRA
Chambéry Owen Werthner (D) 1992 Orleans, ON, CAN
Chambéry Petr Janecek (F) 1995 Praha, CZE
Chambéry Jonathan Joannette (F) 1994 Montréal, QC, CAN
Chambéry Justin Samson (F) 1996 LaSalle, QC, CAN
Chambéry Nicolas Bellemin (F) 1996 Chambéry, FRA
Chambéry Romain Broyer (F) 1995 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Chambéry David Escolier (F) 1988 Chambéry, FRA
Chambéry Dmitri Lavrov (F) 1984 Tallinn, EST
Chambéry Clément Londios (F) 1997 Nice, FRA
Chambéry Mark Lukianov (F) 1996
Chambéry Fabien Marcon (F) 1989 Nogent-sur-Marne, FRA
Chambéry Martin-Olivier Cardinal (F) 1996 Châteauguay, QC, CAN
Chambéry Alex Výhonský (F) 1994 Kosice, SVK
2016-2017 Annecy Benjamin Accarier (G) 1991 Gap, FRA
Annecy Jérémy Rava (G) 1996 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Pavol Fancovic (D) 1991 Dubnica Nad Vahom, SVK
Annecy Florian Latour (D) 1997
Annecy Thomas Lecoanet (D) 1989 Dijon, FRA
Annecy Nicolas Legon (D) 1992
Annecy Martin Millerioux (D) 1984 Grenoble, FRA
Annecy Frédéric Puthod (D) 1985 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Maxime Rognon (D) 1994 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Borna Silovic (D) 1993 Zagreb, CRO
Annecy Benjamin Arnaud (F) 1986 Roussillon, FRA
Annecy Valbert Contat (F) 1998
Annecy Maxime D'Orazio (F) 1988 Bonneville, FRA
Annecy Alexandre Delplanque (F) 1988 Amiens, FRA
Annecy Bertrand Fribault (F) 1991 Angers, FRA
Annecy Jiri Jelen (F) 1977 Plzen, CZE
Annecy Denis Kadic (F) 1983 Jesenice, SLO
Annecy Fabrice Leglaive (F) 1986 Lagny, FRA
Annecy Pierrick Perrée (F) 1999 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Johan Rave (F) 1993 Gap, FRA
Annecy Benjamin Simiand (F) 1988 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Annecy Cyril Papa (F) 1984 La Tronche, FRA
2015-2016 Clermont Dylan Celestin (G) 1993 Dijon, FRA
Clermont Adrien Khelil (G) 1990 Troyes, FRA
Clermont Dusan Brincko (D) 1976 Levoca, SVK
Clermont Elie Fournon (D) 1986 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Vladimír Holík (D) 1978 Opava, CZE
Clermont Luc Magnin (D) 1985 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Antoine Vigier (D) 1988 Rennes, FRA
Clermont Yann-Loïc Girardin (D) 1986 Brive-la-Gaillarde, FRA
Clermont Vladimír Klinga (F) 1993
Clermont Arnaud Bolomier (F) 1988 Toulon, FRA
Clermont Jérémie Bonnet (F) 1986 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Hugo Florentin (F) 1987 Levallois-Perret, FRA
Clermont Thibault Fraissange (F) 1988 Beaumont, FRA
Clermont Jordan Manzo (F) 1988 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Pierre Meynier (F) 1996
Clermont William Mouly (F) 1981 Issoire, FRA
Clermont Pierrick Rézard (F) 1990 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Nans Souchon (F) 1985 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Loïc Vernet (F) 1991
Clermont François Faure (F) 1991 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Clermont Daniel Bohac (F) 1980 Opava, CZE
Clermont Martin Kulha (F) 1976 Poprad, SVK
2014-2015 Val Vanoise Yann Chamel (G) 1987 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Val Vanoise Adrien Hervillard (G) 1990 Paris, FRA
Val Vanoise Henrik Stadjer (G) 1988 Falun, SWE
Val Vanoise Quentin Chevassu (D) 1990 Méribel, FRA
Val Vanoise Alexis Gomane (D) 1981 Vincennes, FRA
Val Vanoise Brad Improta (D) 1991 West Redding, CT, USA
Val Vanoise Jiri Matejicek (D) 1982 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Val Vanoise Dimitri Yelo (D) 1990 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Val Vanoise Jan Zmeskal (D) 1988 Kadan, CZE
Val Vanoise Vladislav Vrtek (F) 1987 Kadan, CZE
431 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Clermont Eric Sarliève 1972
2017-2018 Chambéry Jean-Robert Becqwort -
Chambéry Fred Delorme -
Chambéry Romain Sadoine 1989 Grenoble, FRA
2016-2017 Annecy Jean-Marc Djian 1966 La Tronche, FRA
Annecy Martin Millerioux 1984 Grenoble, FRA
Annecy Franck Murgier 1967
Annecy Cyril Papa 1984 La Tronche, FRA
2015-2016 Clermont Dusan Brincko 1976 Levoca, SVK
2014-2015 Val Vanoise Pierre Rossat-Mignod 1979
2013-2014 Toulouse-Blagnac Christian Abeillé 1969
Toulouse-Blagnac Benoit Pourtanel 1974 Ris-Orangis, FRA
2012-2013 Cholet Julien Pihant 1978 Paris, FRA
2008-2009 Sébastien Oprandi 1976 Gap, FRA
2005-2006 Tours Robert Millette 1961 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC,